Úspěšnost čtyřher - 2. třída B muži (KS-2B)
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Abrahám Petr, Dušek ZdeněkTJ Orion Praha B15383.33%
2.Žydel Jan, Taraňko MikhailAvia Čakovice F7277.78%
3.Provazník Petr, Stehlík MartinTJ Střížkov C13476.47%
4.Šimberský Jiří, Vorel MartinTJ Malešice A10471.43%
5.Laube Petr, Marek VladimírTJ Sokol Petrovice I. B13668.42%
6.Hofman Jaroslav, Vedral FrantišekTJ Malešice A15768.18%
7.Forgáč Andrej, Kugler FilipTJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita B6366.67%
8.Kohout Radek, Krenk TomášTJ ABC Branik A10662.50%
9.Tůma Ladislav, Lipták MilanTJ Pankrác D4357.14%
10.Chovanec Jakub, Valeš ZbyněkTJ Sokol Michle Praha F4357.14%
11.Fišer Petr, Tůma LadislavTJ Pankrác D7653.85%
12.Bláha Milan, Fridrich MiloslavSlovan KST Bohnice C111052.38%
13.Filip Michal, Rychlý TomášSlovan KST Bohnice C7750.00%
14.Huleš Jiří, Matoušek PavelTJ Orion Praha B6650.00%
15.Fišer Martin, Lipták MilanTJ Pankrác D6746.15%
16.Žydel Jan, Skříčková IvanaAvia Čakovice F4544.44%
17.Fišer Martin, Fišer PetrTJ Pankrác D3442.86%
18.Kočvara Vlastimil, Kolda PetrTJ Střížkov C6842.86%
19.Tvrdý Miroslav, Linert MartinTJ Slavoj Praha C3537.50%
20.Hanzal Petr, Hozman BohumilTJ Sokol Petrovice I. B51033.33%
21.Vaněk Martin, Štencek JiříTJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita B1118.33%
22.Linert Martin, Hozman AntonínTJ Slavoj Praha C070.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 7 zápasů
1.Kočí Štěpán, Klouček PavelAC Sparta Praha G50100.00%
2.Čihák Josef st., Král Ludvík ml.TJ ABC Branik A50100.00%
3.Kulveit Jonáš, Vaněk PetrTJ Slavoj Praha C30100.00%
4.Drbohlav Marek, Valeš ZbyněkTJ Sokol Michle Praha F30100.00%
5.Rychlý Tomáš, Bartoňová JitkaSlovan KST Bohnice C30100.00%
6.Abrahám Petr, Matoušek PavelTJ Orion Praha B20100.00%
7.Vaněk Petr, Bohumský PetrTJ Slavoj Praha C10100.00%
8.Sýs Alan, Nguyen DominikAC Sparta Praha G10100.00%
9.Bláha Milan, Matuna VáclavSlovan KST Bohnice C10100.00%
10.Košek Lukáš, Nguyen DominikAC Sparta Praha G10100.00%
11.Huleš Jiří, Bláha JaroslavTJ Orion Praha B10100.00%
12.Klouček Pavel, Annayev SanjarAC Sparta Praha G10100.00%
13.Bohumský Petr, Kulveit JonášTJ Slavoj Praha C10100.00%
14.Sedláček Luděk, Matoušek PavelTJ Orion Praha B10100.00%
15.Šimberský Jiří, Hanšpach DanielTJ Malešice A10100.00%
16.Žydel Jan, Mach JakubAvia Čakovice F10100.00%
17.Sedláček Luděk, Dušek ZdeněkTJ Orion Praha B10100.00%
18.Tvrdý Miroslav, Pašek AdamTJ Slavoj Praha C10100.00%
19.Satrapa Jan, Hanzal PetrTJ Sokol Petrovice I. B10100.00%
20.Čihák Josef st., Čihák Josef ml.TJ ABC Branik A10100.00%
21.Rucký Přemysl, Sedláček LuděkTJ Orion Praha B10100.00%
22.Balák Pavel, Zázvorka JanAvia Čakovice F10100.00%
23.Hubač Martin, Košek LukášAC Sparta Praha G10100.00%
24.Kohout Radek, Skoumal AdamTJ ABC Branik A10100.00%
25.Zázvorka Jan, Taraňko MikhailAvia Čakovice F5183.33%
26.Chovanec Jakub, Drbohlav MarekTJ Sokol Michle Praha F3175.00%
27.Čihák Josef st., Černá MartinaTJ ABC Branik A3175.00%
28.Kočí Štěpán, Kantor JanAC Sparta Praha G3175.00%
29.Kočí Štěpán, Hubač MartinAC Sparta Praha G4266.67%
30.Ryšavý Filip, Kubeš VáclavTJ Sokol Michle Praha F2166.67%
31.Skříčková Ivana, Taraňko MikhailAvia Čakovice F2166.67%
32.Hrdlička Jakub, Valeš ZbyněkTJ Sokol Michle Praha F2166.67%
33.Forgáč Andrej, Vokál RomanTJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita B2166.67%
34.Štencek Jiří, Forgáč AndrejTJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita B1150.00%
35.Huleš Jiří, Sedláček LuděkTJ Orion Praha B2250.00%
36.Vaněk Petr, Tvrdý MiroslavTJ Slavoj Praha C1150.00%
37.Hozman Bohumil, Laube PetrTJ Sokol Petrovice I. B1150.00%
38.Taraňko Mikhail, Mach JakubAvia Čakovice F1150.00%
39.Stehlík Martin, Kolda PetrTJ Střížkov C1150.00%
40.Sýs Alan, Kočí ŠtěpánAC Sparta Praha G2250.00%
41.Zázvorka Jan, Mach JakubAvia Čakovice F1150.00%
42.Kočvara Vlastimil, Obraz MartinTJ Střížkov C1150.00%
43.Čihák Josef st., Skoumal AdamTJ ABC Branik A2250.00%
44.Krenk Tomáš, Čihák Josef ml.TJ ABC Branik A1150.00%
45.Hrdlička Jakub, Ryšavý FilipTJ Sokol Michle Praha F1150.00%
46.Klimovič Filip, Vaněk PetrTJ Slavoj Praha C2250.00%
47.Košek Lukáš, Kočí ŠtěpánAC Sparta Praha G1150.00%
48.Annayev Sanjar, Kantor JanAC Sparta Praha G1150.00%
49.Hozman Bohumil, Pícha DavidTJ Sokol Petrovice I. B1150.00%
50.Rucký Přemysl, Huleš JiříTJ Orion Praha B1150.00%
51.Skříčková Ivana, Zázvorka JanAvia Čakovice F2250.00%
52.Kulveit Jonáš, Klimovič FilipTJ Slavoj Praha C2340.00%
53.Mach Jakub, Skříčková IvanaAvia Čakovice F1233.33%
54.Tvrdý Miroslav, Klimovič FilipTJ Slavoj Praha C2433.33%
55.Hrdlička Jakub, Reuter ChristophTJ Sokol Michle Praha F1325.00%
56.Provazník Petr, Kočvara VlastimilTJ Střížkov C1325.00%
57.Čihák Josef st., Nosál MartinTJ ABC Branik A010.00%
58.Vaněk Martin, Sochor AdamTJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita B010.00%
59.Štencek Jiří, Dalešický JosefTJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita B010.00%
60.Kočvara Vlastimil, Doležal KarelTJ Střížkov C010.00%
61.Abrahám Petr, Sedláček LuděkTJ Orion Praha B010.00%
62.Nosál Martin, Krenk TomášTJ ABC Branik A010.00%
63.Tvrdý Miroslav, Hozman AntonínTJ Slavoj Praha C010.00%
64.Kolda Petr, Doležal KarelTJ Střížkov C010.00%
65.Marek Vladimír, Pícha DavidTJ Sokol Petrovice I. B010.00%
66.Košek Lukáš, Kantor JanAC Sparta Praha G010.00%
67.Marek Vladimír, Hozman BohumilTJ Sokol Petrovice I. B010.00%
68.Krenk Tomáš, Petira MartinTJ ABC Branik A010.00%
69.Kubišta Jan, Sýs AlanAC Sparta Praha G010.00%
70.Sýs Alan, Bláha TomášAC Sparta Praha G010.00%
71.Štencek Jiří, Kugler FilipTJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita B010.00%
72.Valeš Zbyněk, Reuter ChristophTJ Sokol Michle Praha F010.00%
73.Zázvorka Jan, Žydel JanAvia Čakovice F010.00%
74.Košek Lukáš, Merkl RomanAC Sparta Praha G010.00%
75.Chovanec Jakub, Reuter ChristophTJ Sokol Michle Praha F010.00%
76.Klouček Pavel, Nguyen DominikAC Sparta Praha G010.00%
77.Merkl Roman, Sýs AlanAC Sparta Praha G010.00%
78.Bláha Tomáš, Nguyen DominikAC Sparta Praha G010.00%
79.Hanzal Petr, Laube PetrTJ Sokol Petrovice I. B010.00%
80.Tvrdý Miroslav, Kulveit JonášTJ Slavoj Praha C010.00%
81.Marek Vladimír, Hanzal PetrTJ Sokol Petrovice I. B010.00%
82.Stehlík Martin, Doležal KarelTJ Střížkov C010.00%
83.Kantor Jan, Sýs AlanAC Sparta Praha G010.00%
84.Fišer Martin, Jendruščák JaroslavTJ Pankrác D010.00%
85.Klouček Pavel, Bláha TomášAC Sparta Praha G010.00%
86.Kopřiva Jan, Nosál MartinTJ ABC Branik A010.00%
87.Fišer Petr, Lipták MilanTJ Pankrác D010.00%
88.Pejchal Vlastimil, Fišer MartinTJ Pankrác D010.00%
89.Šimberský Jiří, Skoupý LiborTJ Malešice A010.00%
90.Nosál Martin, Král Ludvík ml.TJ ABC Branik A010.00%
91.Kočvara Vlastimil, Lüder JanTJ Střížkov C010.00%
92.Vorel Martin, Hanšpach DanielTJ Malešice A010.00%
93.Merkl Roman, Látal JanAC Sparta Praha G010.00%
94.Klouček Pavel, Dunder JiříAC Sparta Praha G010.00%
95.Sýs Alan, Klouček PavelAC Sparta Praha G020.00%
96.Rychlý Tomáš, Matuna VáclavSlovan KST Bohnice C020.00%
97.Drbohlav Marek, Reuter ChristophTJ Sokol Michle Praha F020.00%
98.Ryšavý Filip, Reuter ChristophTJ Sokol Michle Praha F020.00%
99.Rychlý Tomáš, Pinkas JanSlovan KST Bohnice C020.00%
100.Sochor Adam, Vokál RomanTJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita B020.00%
101.Klouček Pavel, Merkl RomanAC Sparta Praha G020.00%
102.Valeš Zbyněk, Kubeš VáclavTJ Sokol Michle Praha F020.00%
103.Skoumal Adam, Černá MartinaTJ ABC Branik A020.00%
104.Nosál Martin, Skoumal AdamTJ ABC Branik A030.00%
105.Šimberský Jiří, Tomek JakubTJ Malešice A030.00%
106.Forgáč Andrej, Sochor AdamTJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita B030.00%
107.Štencek Jiří, Vokál RomanTJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita B030.00%
108.Kubeš Václav, Reuter ChristophTJ Sokol Michle Praha F030.00%
109.Hrdlička Jakub, Kubeš VáclavTJ Sokol Michle Praha F050.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy