Úspěšnost čtyřher - 3. třída A muži (RS-1A)
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Hák Zdeněk, Stránský ZdeněkTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky C10190.91%
2.Čečák Milan, Lipták OndřejTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky C14287.50%
3.Rejent Štěpán, Procházka Ivan ml.TJ Sokol Běchovice II A7187.50%
4.Herrmann Vít, Stránský ZdeněkTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky C6185.71%
5.Rejent Štěpán, Zatroch OndrejTJ Sokol Běchovice II A6185.71%
6.Kuchař Michal, Zúbrik MárioTJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec A10283.33%
7.Pastír Jiří, Svoboda IgorTJ Sokol Nusle Praha E10283.33%
8.Železný Miroslav, Nágr PavelTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice D11378.57%
9.Pluska Oleh, Brettschneider ZdeněkTJ Sokol Nusle Praha E6275.00%
10.Pícha David, Novotný VáclavTJ Sokol Petrovice I. C5271.43%
11.Semián Richard, Smrkovský PetrKK Konstruktiva Praha A13765.00%
12.Huňa Vladimír, Jiroušek PavelTJ Zelená Liška A7463.64%
13.Domnosil Tomáš, Mirovský OndřejSlovan KST Bohnice E5362.50%
14.Richter Jan, Šprongl JaroslavTJ Sokol Běchovice II A6650.00%
15.Boštíková Věra, Marko JiříKK Konstruktiva Praha A101245.45%
16.Satrapa Jan, Matuška FrantišekTJ Sokol Petrovice I. C4544.44%
17.Matuška František, Schützner VladimírTJ Sokol Petrovice I. C4736.36%
18.Dalešický Josef, Sochor AdamTJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita C61135.29%
19.Pekárek Václav, Dolanský RomanTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice D3633.33%
20.Pícha David, Satrapa JanTJ Sokol Petrovice I. C1614.29%
21.Doležal Karel, Svobodová NikolaTJ Střížkov D1614.29%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 7 zápasů
1.Čečák Milan, Hák ZdeněkTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky C20100.00%
2.Doležal Karel, Karpíšek OndřejTJ Střížkov D20100.00%
3.Pluska Oleh, Budík Bohuslav st.TJ Sokol Nusle Praha E20100.00%
4.Svobodová Nikola, Provazník LukášTJ Střížkov D20100.00%
5.Pastír Jiří, Lacinová PetraTJ Sokol Nusle Praha E10100.00%
6.Procházka Ivan ml., Šprongl JaroslavTJ Sokol Běchovice II A10100.00%
7.Ploc Marek, Jirků JaromírPSK Olymp Praha B10100.00%
8.Tůma Michal, Turek TomášPSK Olymp Praha B10100.00%
9.Ploc Marek, Martykiewiecz DušanPSK Olymp Praha B10100.00%
10.Pekárek Václav, Středa MartinTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice D10100.00%
11.Blažek Pavel, Myslivec JiříTJ Střížkov D10100.00%
12.Kotrč Pavel, Sochor AdamTJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita C10100.00%
13.Beneš Karel, Pluska OlehTJ Sokol Nusle Praha E10100.00%
14.Doležal Karel, Lüder JanTJ Střížkov D10100.00%
15.Krameš Jan, Pekárek VáclavTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice D10100.00%
16.Havránek Jakub, Veselý FilipTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice D10100.00%
17.Krameš Jan, Havránek JakubTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice D10100.00%
18.Studničný Jaromír, Koťátko PravoslavTJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec A10100.00%
19.Pocz Tomáš, Tůma MichalPSK Olymp Praha B10100.00%
20.Budiš Ondřej, Turek TomášPSK Olymp Praha B10100.00%
21.Satrapa Jan, Novotný VáclavTJ Sokol Petrovice I. C10100.00%
22.Peller Marek, Smrkovský PetrKK Konstruktiva Praha A10100.00%
23.Krameš Jan, Železný MiroslavTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice D10100.00%
24.Veselý Luboš, Turek TomášPSK Olymp Praha B10100.00%
25.Dusilová Jana, Herrmann VítTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky C10100.00%
26.Tichý Dominik, Svoboda IgorTJ Sokol Nusle Praha E10100.00%
27.Sejpka Ladislav, Dvořák PetrTJ Sokol Běchovice II A10100.00%
28.Pícha David, Lukáč MichalTJ Sokol Petrovice I. C10100.00%
29.Veselý Luboš, Martykiewiecz DušanPSK Olymp Praha B10100.00%
30.Herrmann Vít, Hák ZdeněkTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky C10100.00%
31.Procházka Ivan ml., Brůčková MarieTJ Sokol Běchovice II A10100.00%
32.Pekárek Václav, Havránek JakubTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice D10100.00%
33.Ploc Marek, Tůma MichalPSK Olymp Praha B10100.00%
34.Pastír Jiří, Brettschneider ZdeněkTJ Sokol Nusle Praha E10100.00%
35.Lipták Ondřej, Dusilová JanaTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky C10100.00%
36.Pekárek Václav, Veselý FilipTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice D10100.00%
37.Kočvara Vlastimil, Myslivec JiříTJ Střížkov D5183.33%
38.Ploc Marek, Budiš OndřejPSK Olymp Praha B4180.00%
39.Zerkal Sergey, Domnosil TomášSlovan KST Bohnice E3175.00%
40.Pekárek Václav, Vu Duy TiepTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice D3175.00%
41.Jiroušek Pavel, Smrčina ZdeněkTJ Zelená Liška A3175.00%
42.Tůma Michal, Veselý LubošPSK Olymp Praha B3175.00%
43.Pastír Jiří, Pluska OlehTJ Sokol Nusle Praha E3175.00%
44.Hájek Karel, Novotný VáclavTJ Sokol Petrovice I. C2166.67%
45.Cihlář Matěj, Mirovský OndřejSlovan KST Bohnice E2166.67%
46.Kočvara Vlastimil, Blažek PavelTJ Střížkov D3260.00%
47.Růžička Václav, Koťátko PravoslavTJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec A3260.00%
48.Huňa Vladimír, Lhoták PetrTJ Zelená Liška A2250.00%
49.Chmelík David, Procházka Ivan ml.TJ Sokol Běchovice II A1150.00%
50.Huňa Vladimír, Smrčina ZdeněkTJ Zelená Liška A1150.00%
51.Dalešický Josef, Kotrč PavelTJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita C1150.00%
52.Faistaver Patrik, Lhoták PetrTJ Zelená Liška A1150.00%
53.Veselý Luboš, Kolařík ZdeněkPSK Olymp Praha B1150.00%
54.Zúbrik Mário, Hojovec OndřejTJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec A2250.00%
55.Domnosil Tomáš, Cihlář MatějSlovan KST Bohnice E3350.00%
56.Růžička Václav, Hojovec OndřejTJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec A3350.00%
57.Hojovec Ondřej, Koťátko PravoslavTJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec A1150.00%
58.Myslivec Jiří, Doležal KarelTJ Střížkov D2340.00%
59.Smrčina Zdeněk, Lhoták PetrTJ Zelená Liška A1233.33%
60.Dolanský Roman, Železný MiroslavTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice D1233.33%
61.Svobodová Nikola, Myslivec JiříTJ Střížkov D1233.33%
62.Bartoňová Jitka, Mirovský OndřejSlovan KST Bohnice E1233.33%
63.Procházka Ivan ml., Richter JanTJ Sokol Běchovice II A1233.33%
64.Schützner Vladimír, Pícha DavidTJ Sokol Petrovice I. C1233.33%
65.Růžička Václav, Oppitz KarelTJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec A1233.33%
66.Ploc Marek, Turek TomášPSK Olymp Praha B1325.00%
67.Zerkal Sergey, Cihlář MatějSlovan KST Bohnice E1420.00%
68.Kotrč Pavel, Lösterová AnnaTJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita C1516.67%
69.Faistaver Patrik, Smrčina ZdeněkTJ Zelená Liška A010.00%
70.Svatoš Daniel, Lipták OndřejTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky C010.00%
71.Karpíšek Ondřej, Svobodová NikolaTJ Střížkov D010.00%
72.Domnosil Tomáš, Bartoňová JitkaSlovan KST Bohnice E010.00%
73.Pocz Štefan, Budiš OndřejPSK Olymp Praha B010.00%
74.Faistaver Patrik, Krieger KarelTJ Zelená Liška A010.00%
75.Kotrč Pavel, Šmolík JindřichTJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita C010.00%
76.Beneš Karel, Svoboda IgorTJ Sokol Nusle Praha E010.00%
77.Dolanský Roman, Krameš JanTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice D010.00%
78.Klatovský Karel, Studničný JaromírTJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec A010.00%
79.Čečák Milan, Stránský ZdeněkTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky C010.00%
80.Brettschneider Zdeněk, Gebauer RenéTJ Sokol Nusle Praha E010.00%
81.Pastír Jiří, Beneš KarelTJ Sokol Nusle Praha E010.00%
82.Pozníček Josef, Pocz ŠtefanPSK Olymp Praha B010.00%
83.Mikšátko Roman, Holštein JaroslavTJ Zelená Liška A010.00%
84.Satrapa Jan, Hájek KarelTJ Sokol Petrovice I. C010.00%
85.Bartoňová Jitka, Zerkal SergeySlovan KST Bohnice E010.00%
86.Brettschneider Zdeněk, Tichý DominikTJ Sokol Nusle Praha E010.00%
87.Lösterová Anna, Sochor AdamTJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita C010.00%
88.Lhoták Petr, Pavlíček LadislavTJ Zelená Liška A010.00%
89.Koťátko Pravoslav, Zúbrik MárioTJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec A010.00%
90.Richter Jan, Chmelík DavidTJ Sokol Běchovice II A010.00%
91.Jirků Jaromír, Turek TomášPSK Olymp Praha B010.00%
92.Myslivec Jiří, Provazník LukášTJ Střížkov D010.00%
93.Lhoták Petr, Mikšátko RomanTJ Zelená Liška A010.00%
94.Hejný Jakub, Svobodová NikolaTJ Střížkov D010.00%
95.Pozníček Josef, Martykiewiecz DušanPSK Olymp Praha B010.00%
96.Pocz Štefan, Jirků JaromírPSK Olymp Praha B010.00%
97.Kolařík Zdeněk, Ploc MarekPSK Olymp Praha B010.00%
98.Pozníček Josef, Turek TomášPSK Olymp Praha B010.00%
99.Chmelík David, Farář PetrTJ Sokol Běchovice II A010.00%
100.Svoboda Igor, Pluska OlehTJ Sokol Nusle Praha E010.00%
101.Jiroušek Pavel, Faistaver PatrikTJ Zelená Liška A010.00%
102.Zúbrik Mário, Klatovský KarelTJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec A010.00%
103.Dolanský Roman, Středa MartinTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice D010.00%
104.Vu Duy Tiep, Nágr PavelTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice D010.00%
105.Schützner Vladimír, Novotný VáclavTJ Sokol Petrovice I. C010.00%
106.Vodička Šimon, Motlík PavelTJ Sokol Nusle Praha E010.00%
107.Pekárek Václav, Nágr PavelTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice D010.00%
108.Pocz Štefan, Pocz TomášPSK Olymp Praha B010.00%
109.Bartoňová Jitka, Cihlář MatějSlovan KST Bohnice E010.00%
110.Dolanský Roman, Vu Duy TiepTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice D010.00%
111.Šprongl Jaroslav, Chmelík DavidTJ Sokol Běchovice II A010.00%
112.Blažek Pavel, Hejný JakubTJ Střížkov D010.00%
113.Čečák Milan, Dusilová JanaTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky C010.00%
114.Ploc Marek, Pocz ŠtefanPSK Olymp Praha B010.00%
115.Kotrč Pavel, Hadrava PetrTJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita C010.00%
116.Ťuík Jan, Lösterová AnnaTJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita C010.00%
117.Faistaver Patrik, Vencálek JiříTJ Zelená Liška A010.00%
118.Procházka Ivan ml., Zatroch OndrejTJ Sokol Běchovice II A020.00%
119.Zerkal Sergey, Čáha JiříSlovan KST Bohnice E020.00%
120.Šmolík Jindřich, Sochor AdamTJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita C020.00%
121.Šmolík Jindřich, Ťuík JanTJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita C020.00%
122.Jiroušek Pavel, Lhoták PetrTJ Zelená Liška A020.00%
123.Turek Tomáš, Kolařík ZdeněkPSK Olymp Praha B020.00%
124.Rejent Štěpán, Richter JanTJ Sokol Běchovice II A020.00%
125.Zúbrik Mário, Studničný JaromírTJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec A020.00%
126.Šmolík Jindřich, Hadrava PetrTJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita C020.00%
127.Lhoták Petr, Žďárský ZdeněkTJ Zelená Liška A020.00%
128.Růžička Václav, Zúbrik MárioTJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec A020.00%
129.Doležal Karel, Kočvara VlastimilTJ Střížkov D020.00%
130.Pocz Štefan, Turek TomášPSK Olymp Praha B020.00%
131.Zerkal Sergey, Kadavá TerezaSlovan KST Bohnice E030.00%
132.Pocz Štefan, Kolařík ZdeněkPSK Olymp Praha B030.00%
133.Růžička Václav, Studničný JaromírTJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec A030.00%
134.Blažek Pavel, Doležal KarelTJ Střížkov D030.00%
135.Lhoták Petr, Krieger KarelTJ Zelená Liška A030.00%
136.Mirovský Ondřej, Zerkal SergeySlovan KST Bohnice E030.00%
137.Šmolík Jindřich, Lösterová AnnaTJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita C060.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy