Úspěšnost čtyřher - 3. třída B muži (RS-1B)
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Dorko Tomáš, Maršíková MartinaSK HAMR A120100.00%
2.Vláčil Jiří, Slováček JakubTJ Sokol Žižkov B18194.74%
3.Látal Jan, Dunder JiříAC Sparta Praha H5183.33%
4.Slavata Josef, Pinkas JanSlovan KST Bohnice F5183.33%
5.Chocová Alena, Hanzlík TomášAvia Čakovice G6275.00%
6.Ako David, Elčkner Miroslav ml.TJ Sokol Žižkov B8372.73%
7.Krauz Samuel, Kotrbáček PetrTJ Kyje A11568.75%
8.Hrdlic Roman, Brothánek JanTTC Klánovice C4266.67%
9.Brož Josef, Procházka RadekSK Dolní Měcholupy A7463.64%
10.Jiroš Martin, Kratochvíl KarelTTC Klánovice C8561.54%
11.Nevmeržický Vadim, Bielina VáclavTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky D7558.33%
12.Šimeček Jan, Marat FilipTTC Elizza Praha H4357.14%
13.Kotlorz Lukáš, Kadlec VítTTC Elizza Praha H3350.00%
14.Martinek Patrik, Randáček MiroslavSK Dolní Měcholupy A7750.00%
15.Mára Karel, Vojta MartinSK Dolní Měcholupy A3350.00%
16.Cankař Radek, Kouba JanSlovan KST Bohnice F5550.00%
17.Hamáček Jan, Hořejší JiříSK HAMR A5645.45%
18.Dyršmíd Milan, Pešek MiroslavTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany A91145.00%
19.Peršl Martin, Kašpar LadislavAvia Čakovice G4544.44%
20.Koubek Arnošt, Dlouhý KarelSK OAZA Praha B5741.67%
21.Hladík Ivo, Konopásek LubošTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky D5838.46%
22.Matuna Václav, Pinkas JanSlovan KST Bohnice F3537.50%
23.Kruchina Jiří, Nousek JiříTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany A4736.36%
24.Ševčík Ivan, Laštůvka PetrTJ Kyje A5935.71%
25.Červeňák Marian, Ako DavidTJ Sokol Žižkov B1516.67%
26.Pavlovský Tomáš, Berný LukášSK OAZA Praha B1109.09%
27.Kruchina Jiří, Kartaš ZdeněkTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany A060.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 6 zápasů
1.Dorko Tomáš, Krajč RudolfSK HAMR A30100.00%
2.Raiser Dan, Michálek DavidTTC Klánovice C30100.00%
3.Mach Jakub, Kašpar LadislavAvia Čakovice G20100.00%
4.Látal Jan, Kubišta JanAC Sparta Praha H20100.00%
5.Randáček Miroslav, Procházka RadekSK Dolní Měcholupy A20100.00%
6.Matuna Václav, Cankař RadekSlovan KST Bohnice F20100.00%
7.Brothánek Jan, Raiser DanTTC Klánovice C20100.00%
8.Červeňák Marian, Elčkner Miroslav ml.TJ Sokol Žižkov B20100.00%
9.Košek Lukáš, Hubač MartinAC Sparta Praha H20100.00%
10.Jiroš Martin, Brothánek JanTTC Klánovice C10100.00%
11.Peršl Martin, Mach JakubAvia Čakovice G10100.00%
12.Vláčil Jiří, Fišer JosefTJ Sokol Žižkov B10100.00%
13.Hořejší Jiří, Uhl JiříSK HAMR A10100.00%
14.Pavlovský Tomáš, Čapek KarelSK OAZA Praha B10100.00%
15.Matuna Václav, Komín OndřejSlovan KST Bohnice F10100.00%
16.Šimeček Jan, Kotlorz LukášTTC Elizza Praha H10100.00%
17.Nevmeržický Vadim, Merhautová AlenaTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky D10100.00%
18.Randáček Miroslav, Kohout PavelSK Dolní Měcholupy A10100.00%
19.Brothánek Jan, Hájek Luděk st.TTC Klánovice C10100.00%
20.Brothánek Jan, Kratochvíl KarelTTC Klánovice C10100.00%
21.Ruml Jiří, Slováček JakubTJ Sokol Žižkov B10100.00%
22.Žambokréthyová Milena, Ševčík IvanTJ Kyje A10100.00%
23.Raiser Dan, Hájek Luděk st.TTC Klánovice C10100.00%
24.Hoke Daniel, Sága MariánTTC Elizza Praha H10100.00%
25.Raiser Dan, Jiroš MartinTTC Klánovice C10100.00%
26.Průša Ondřej, Kadlec VítTTC Elizza Praha H10100.00%
27.Fausek Jiří, Marat FilipTTC Elizza Praha H10100.00%
28.Látal Jan, Barna IzabelaAC Sparta Praha H10100.00%
29.Koubek Arnošt, Ulrych JiříSK OAZA Praha B10100.00%
30.Dlouhý Karel, Pavlovský TomášSK OAZA Praha B10100.00%
31.Kašpar Ladislav, Hanzlík TomášAvia Čakovice G10100.00%
32.Košek Lukáš, Annayev SanjarAC Sparta Praha H10100.00%
33.Sága Marián, Kadlec VítTTC Elizza Praha H10100.00%
34.Sága Marián, Vinklářová VeronikaTTC Elizza Praha H10100.00%
35.Košek Lukáš, Kantor JanAC Sparta Praha H10100.00%
36.Dorko Tomáš, Bruk MartinSK HAMR A10100.00%
37.Ševčík Ivan, Kotrbáček PetrTJ Kyje A10100.00%
38.Kadlec Vít, Šimeček JanTTC Elizza Praha H10100.00%
39.Kouba Jan, Bednárik MartinSlovan KST Bohnice F10100.00%
40.Ulrych Jiří, Čapek KarelSK OAZA Praha B10100.00%
41.Peršl Martin, Chocová AlenaAvia Čakovice G10100.00%
42.Chocová Alena, Taraňko MikhailAvia Čakovice G4180.00%
43.Hamáček Jan, Šinákl JanSK HAMR A3175.00%
44.Látal Jan, Košek LukášAC Sparta Praha H2166.67%
45.Slavata Josef, Matuna VáclavSlovan KST Bohnice F2166.67%
46.Annayev Sanjar, Kantor JanAC Sparta Praha H2166.67%
47.Peršl Martin, Přáda JaroslavAvia Čakovice G2166.67%
48.Hanzlík Tomáš, Mach JakubAvia Čakovice G2166.67%
49.Kratochvíl Karel, Michálek DavidTTC Klánovice C2166.67%
50.Hubač Martin, Látal JanAC Sparta Praha H2166.67%
51.Michálek David, Hrdlic RomanTTC Klánovice C2166.67%
52.Celler Jiří, Kalaš VladislavTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky D1150.00%
53.Laštůvka Petr, Žambokréthyová MilenaTJ Kyje A1150.00%
54.Nevmeržický Vadim, Hladík IvoTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky D1150.00%
55.Mára Karel, Procházka RadekSK Dolní Měcholupy A1150.00%
56.Raiser Dan, Hrdlic RomanTTC Klánovice C1150.00%
57.Radouš Jaromír, Komín OndřejSlovan KST Bohnice F1150.00%
58.Čapek Karel, Koubek ArnoštSK OAZA Praha B1150.00%
59.Dorko Tomáš, Uhl JiříSK HAMR A1150.00%
60.Michálek David, Jiroš MartinTTC Klánovice C1150.00%
61.Mach Jakub, Chocová AlenaAvia Čakovice G2250.00%
62.Slavata Josef, Dobeš Tomáš st.Slovan KST Bohnice F1150.00%
63.Kantor Jan, Hubač MartinAC Sparta Praha H1150.00%
64.Marat Filip, Kadlec VítTTC Elizza Praha H1150.00%
65.Merkl Roman, Honč OndřejAC Sparta Praha H1150.00%
66.Hadrava Miloslav, Kotrbáček PetrTJ Kyje A1233.33%
67.Hamáček Jan, Bruk MartinSK HAMR A1233.33%
68.Pavlovský Tomáš, Koubek ArnoštSK OAZA Praha B1233.33%
69.Bláha Tomáš, Košek LukášAC Sparta Praha H1325.00%
70.Fausek Jiří, Šimeček JanTTC Elizza Praha H1420.00%
71.Fausek Jiří, Průša OndřejTTC Elizza Praha H010.00%
72.Dorko Tomáš, Hořejší JiříSK HAMR A010.00%
73.Koubek Arnošt, Hezina JiříSK OAZA Praha B010.00%
74.Bielina Václav, Gargulák FrantišekTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky D010.00%
75.Zajíček Jaroslav, Procházka RadekSK Dolní Měcholupy A010.00%
76.Michálek David, Brothánek JanTTC Klánovice C010.00%
77.Ševčík Ivan, Krauz SamuelTJ Kyje A010.00%
78.Hoke Daniel, Kotlorz LukášTTC Elizza Praha H010.00%
79.Dlouhý Karel, Stočes PetrSK OAZA Praha B010.00%
80.Kotlorz Lukáš, Sága MariánTTC Elizza Praha H010.00%
81.Cankař Radek, Bednárik MartinSlovan KST Bohnice F010.00%
82.Courton Ivan, Novák MilanSK HAMR A010.00%
83.Berný Lukáš, Koubek ArnoštSK OAZA Praha B010.00%
84.Marat Filip, Kotlorz LukášTTC Elizza Praha H010.00%
85.Kašpar Ladislav, Němický JiříAvia Čakovice G010.00%
86.Mikšátko Martin, Barna IzabelaAC Sparta Praha H010.00%
87.Merkl Roman, Bláha TomášAC Sparta Praha H010.00%
88.Ako David, Hladík PetrTJ Sokol Žižkov B010.00%
89.Dorko Tomáš, Šinákl JanSK HAMR A010.00%
90.Berný Lukáš, Hrubý VáclavSK OAZA Praha B010.00%
91.Hubač Martin, Kubišta JanAC Sparta Praha H010.00%
92.Ako David, Fišer JosefTJ Sokol Žižkov B010.00%
93.Komín Ondřej, Pinkas JanSlovan KST Bohnice F010.00%
94.Radouš Jaromír, Matuna VáclavSlovan KST Bohnice F010.00%
95.Kadlec Vít, Lev DanielTTC Elizza Praha H010.00%
96.Hrdlic Roman, Hájek Luděk st.TTC Klánovice C010.00%
97.Lomský Gustav, Kašpar LadislavAvia Čakovice G010.00%
98.Kruchina Jiří, Vytisk VáclavTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany A010.00%
99.Sága Marián, Šimeček JanTTC Elizza Praha H010.00%
100.Martinek Patrik, Zajíček JaroslavSK Dolní Měcholupy A010.00%
101.Lev Daniel, Šimeček JanTTC Elizza Praha H010.00%
102.Berný Lukáš, Ulrych JiříSK OAZA Praha B010.00%
103.Ševčík Ivan, Hadrava MiloslavTJ Kyje A010.00%
104.Nousek Jiří, Černý OndřejTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany A010.00%
105.Nousek Jiří, Vytisk VáclavTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany A010.00%
106.Hoke Daniel, Průša OndřejTTC Elizza Praha H010.00%
107.Látal Jan, Merkl RomanAC Sparta Praha H010.00%
108.Dlouhý Karel, Ulrych JiříSK OAZA Praha B010.00%
109.Celler Jiří, Nevmeržický VadimTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky D010.00%
110.Fabian Jiří, Berný LukášSK OAZA Praha B010.00%
111.Handl Erich, Slavata JosefSlovan KST Bohnice F010.00%
112.Nevmeržický Vadim, Kalaš VladislavTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky D010.00%
113.Merkl Roman, Košek LukášAC Sparta Praha H010.00%
114.Kotlorz Lukáš, Kocánek JiříTTC Elizza Praha H010.00%
115.Cankař Radek, Dobeš Tomáš st.Slovan KST Bohnice F010.00%
116.Laštůvka Petr, Trnka MilošTJ Kyje A010.00%
117.Matuna Václav, Bednárik MartinSlovan KST Bohnice F010.00%
118.Nousek Jiří, Kartaš ZdeněkTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany A010.00%
119.Vožický Bohumil, Průša OndřejTTC Elizza Praha H010.00%
120.Hladík Ivo, Jágr MartinTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky D010.00%
121.Martinek Patrik, Procházka RadekSK Dolní Měcholupy A010.00%
122.Merhautová Alena, Celler JiříTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky D010.00%
123.Michálek David, Verner PavelTTC Klánovice C010.00%
124.Kalíšek Jiří, Kobras LudvíkTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany A010.00%
125.Kadlec Vít, Vožický BohumilTTC Elizza Praha H010.00%
126.Marat Filip, Průša OndřejTTC Elizza Praha H010.00%
127.Boš Petr, Merhautová AlenaTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky D010.00%
128.Hadrava Miloslav, Laštůvka PetrTJ Kyje A020.00%
129.Procházka Radek, Vojta MartinSK Dolní Měcholupy A020.00%
130.Hubač Martin, Dunder JiříAC Sparta Praha H020.00%
131.Kantor Jan, Látal JanAC Sparta Praha H020.00%
132.Elčkner Miroslav ml., Fišer JosefTJ Sokol Žižkov B020.00%
133.Čapek Karel, Berný LukášSK OAZA Praha B020.00%
134.Vinklářová Veronika, Kotlorz LukášTTC Elizza Praha H030.00%
135.Bláha Tomáš, Hubač MartinAC Sparta Praha H030.00%
136.Stočes Petr, Berný LukášSK OAZA Praha B030.00%
137.Hladík Ivo, Kalaš VladislavTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky D050.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy