Úspěšnost čtyřher - 4. třída A muži (RS-2A)
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Hanšpach Daniel, Rybenský MarekTJ Malešice C80100.00%
2.Arsenjev Petr, Flídr JosefSK Slivenec A15288.24%
3.Šrámek Daniel, Mach JakubAvia Čakovice H6185.71%
4.Průša Ondřej, Fausek JiříTTC Elizza Praha I6185.71%
5.Jantač Petr, Polášek LukášSK Vršovice A5183.33%
6.Čapek Karel, Ulrych JiříSK OAZA Praha C10376.92%
7.Bratka Arnošt, Pospíšil AloisSK Slivenec A9375.00%
8.Žambokréthyová Milena, Navrátil LadislavTJ Kyje B6366.67%
9.Zajíček Luděk, Lodek JanTJ Sokol Petrovice I. D4266.67%
10.Kartaš Zdeněk, Kalíšek JiříTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany B13765.00%
11.Vytisk Václav, Kobras LudvíkTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany B12763.16%
12.Lukáč Michal, Satrapa JanTJ Sokol Petrovice I. D12860.00%
13.Dvořák Jiří st., Dvořák Jiří ml.SK Vršovice A91145.00%
14.Farář Petr, Chmelík DavidTJ Sokol Běchovice II B4544.44%
15.Hadrava Miloslav, Trnka MilošTJ Kyje B3442.86%
16.Fabian Jiří, Stočes PetrSK OAZA Praha C71041.18%
17.Němický Jiří, Říha KarelAvia Čakovice H6940.00%
18.Jantač Petr, Joch TomášSK Vršovice A5838.46%
19.Hájek Karel, Zajíček LuděkTJ Sokol Petrovice I. D3537.50%
20.Brůčková Marie, Dvořák PetrTJ Sokol Běchovice II B4736.36%
21.Barna Izabela, Dunder JiříAC Sparta Praha I1516.67%
22.Hanšpach Daniel, Dufek StanislavTJ Malešice C1811.11%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 6 zápasů
1.Kadlec Vít, Kotlorz LukášTTC Elizza Praha I30100.00%
2.Čihák Josef ml., Nosál MartinTJ ABC Branik B30100.00%
3.Kopřiva Jan, Nosál MartinTJ ABC Branik B30100.00%
4.Král Ludvík ml., Čihák Josef ml.TJ ABC Branik B30100.00%
5.Skopec Daniel, Podrazil VáclavAC Sparta Praha I20100.00%
6.Kantor Jan, Dunder JiříAC Sparta Praha I20100.00%
7.Dunder Jiří, Hubač MartinAC Sparta Praha I20100.00%
8.Sejpka Ladislav, Chmelík DavidTJ Sokol Běchovice II B20100.00%
9.Hubač Martin, Kantor JanAC Sparta Praha I20100.00%
10.Luňová Zuzana, Fausek JiříTTC Elizza Praha I20100.00%
11.Honč Ondřej, Dunder JiříAC Sparta Praha I20100.00%
12.Skopec Daniel, Podrazil VojtěchAC Sparta Praha I20100.00%
13.Rejent Martin, Sejpka LadislavTJ Sokol Běchovice II B20100.00%
14.Skopec Daniel, Kroupa RudolfAC Sparta Praha I10100.00%
15.Groh Alexander, Kocánek JiříTTC Elizza Praha I10100.00%
16.Zajíček Luděk, Lukáč MichalTJ Sokol Petrovice I. D10100.00%
17.Šimeček Jan, Kotlorz LukášTTC Elizza Praha I10100.00%
18.Kroupa Rudolf, Kantor JanAC Sparta Praha I10100.00%
19.Havlíková Jana, Štěpánek TomášAvia Čakovice H10100.00%
20.Podrazil Václav, Podrazil VojtěchAC Sparta Praha I10100.00%
21.Pospíšil Alois, Arsenjev PetrSK Slivenec A10100.00%
22.Satrapa Jan, Zajíček LuděkTJ Sokol Petrovice I. D10100.00%
23.Fausek Jiří, Kotlorz LukášTTC Elizza Praha I10100.00%
24.Nosál Martin, Petira MartinTJ ABC Branik B10100.00%
25.Adámek Jiří, Kartaš ZdeněkTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany B10100.00%
26.Adamčíková Dana, Petira MartinTJ ABC Branik B10100.00%
27.Král Ludvík ml., Nosál MartinTJ ABC Branik B10100.00%
28.Dunder Jiří, Kubišta JanAC Sparta Praha I10100.00%
29.Kobras Ludvík, Adámek JiříTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany B10100.00%
30.Kobras Ludvík, Jonák PřemyslTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany B10100.00%
31.Kubišta Jan, Skopec DanielAC Sparta Praha I10100.00%
32.Hložek Vojtěch, Petira MartinTJ ABC Branik B10100.00%
33.Laštůvka Petr, Turcmanovič FrantišekTJ Kyje B10100.00%
34.Laštůvka Petr, Hadrava MiloslavTJ Kyje B10100.00%
35.Dunder Jiří, Bartoň TomášAC Sparta Praha I10100.00%
36.Čapek Karel, Laube DavidSK OAZA Praha C10100.00%
37.Vítek Milan, Chmelík DavidTJ Sokol Běchovice II B10100.00%
38.Brenner Zdeněk, Totzauer KarelSK OAZA Praha C10100.00%
39.Navrátil Ladislav, Rychtarik DavidTJ Kyje B10100.00%
40.Král Ludvík st., Zimmel VáclavTJ ABC Branik B10100.00%
41.Dufek Stanislav, Mareš PetrTJ Malešice C10100.00%
42.Třesohlavý Josef, Arsenjev PetrSK Slivenec A10100.00%
43.Laštůvka Petr, Navrátil LadislavTJ Kyje B10100.00%
44.Ulrych Jiří, Fabian JiříSK OAZA Praha C10100.00%
45.Bratka Arnošt, Šimánek LubomírSK Slivenec A4180.00%
46.Hubač Martin, Skopec DanielAC Sparta Praha I3175.00%
47.Mareš Petr, Vanka PetrTJ Malešice C2166.67%
48.Šrámek Daniel, Dvořáková LucieAvia Čakovice H2166.67%
49.Diblík Radek, Zimmel VáclavTJ ABC Branik B2166.67%
50.Farář Petr, Brůčková MarieTJ Sokol Běchovice II B2166.67%
51.Nosál Martin, Zimmel VáclavTJ ABC Branik B3260.00%
52.Žambokréthyová Milena, Laštůvka PetrTJ Kyje B2250.00%
53.Farář Petr, Dvořák PetrTJ Sokol Běchovice II B1150.00%
54.Němický Jiří, Vaňásek Jiří ml.Avia Čakovice H1150.00%
55.Průša Ondřej, Hoke DanielTTC Elizza Praha I1150.00%
56.Průša Ondřej, Kocánek JiříTTC Elizza Praha I1150.00%
57.Jantač Petr, Jantačová ZuzanaSK Vršovice A1150.00%
58.Havlíková Jana, Šrámek DanielAvia Čakovice H1150.00%
59.Procházka Ivan ml., Procházka Ivan st.TJ Sokol Běchovice II B1150.00%
60.Stočes Petr, Kadlec AntonínSK OAZA Praha C1150.00%
61.Kadlec Vít, Průša OndřejTTC Elizza Praha I1150.00%
62.Hoke Daniel, Kotlorz LukášTTC Elizza Praha I1150.00%
63.Bratka Arnošt, Frait FrantišekSK Slivenec A2250.00%
64.Petira Martin, Čihák Josef ml.TJ ABC Branik B1150.00%
65.Petira Martin, Zimmel VáclavTJ ABC Branik B2340.00%
66.Kotlorz Lukáš, Rochowanski JanTTC Elizza Praha I1233.33%
67.Pecka Zdeněk, Zajíček LuděkTJ Sokol Petrovice I. D1233.33%
68.Kocánek Jiří, Kotlorz LukášTTC Elizza Praha I1233.33%
69.Čapek Karel, Hezina JiříSK OAZA Praha C1325.00%
70.Tichý Pavel, Zseller JiříTJ Malešice C1325.00%
71.Němický Jiří, Havlíková JanaAvia Čakovice H010.00%
72.Suk Matouš, Bartoň TomášAC Sparta Praha I010.00%
73.Černý Jakub, Herčík LubomírAvia Čakovice H010.00%
74.Němický Jiří, Dvořáková LucieAvia Čakovice H010.00%
75.Bartoň Tomáš, Zítek MartinAC Sparta Praha I010.00%
76.Šusta Petr, Melíšek OndřejAC Sparta Praha I010.00%
77.Dunder Jiří, Zítek MartinAC Sparta Praha I010.00%
78.Fabian Jiří, Stýblo JaroslavSK OAZA Praha C010.00%
79.Vítek Milan, Dvořák PetrTJ Sokol Běchovice II B010.00%
80.Adamčíková Dana, Zimmel VáclavTJ ABC Branik B010.00%
81.Zseller Jiří, Mareš PetrTJ Malešice C010.00%
82.Mach Jakub, Dvořáková LucieAvia Čakovice H010.00%
83.Kroupa Rudolf, Šusta PetrAC Sparta Praha I010.00%
84.Král Ludvík ml., Král Ludvík st.TJ ABC Branik B010.00%
85.Hložek Vojtěch, Hlaváček PetrTJ ABC Branik B010.00%
86.Chmelík David, Nagy OndrejTJ Sokol Běchovice II B010.00%
87.Zítek Martin, Suk MatoušAC Sparta Praha I010.00%
88.Diblík Radek, Kopřiva JanTJ ABC Branik B010.00%
89.Polášek Lukáš, Dvořák Jiří st.SK Vršovice A010.00%
90.Mareš Petr, Novotný VladimírTJ Malešice C010.00%
91.Sejpka Ladislav, Dvořák PetrTJ Sokol Běchovice II B010.00%
92.Průša Ondřej, Rochowanski JanTTC Elizza Praha I010.00%
93.Dvořák Petr, Nagy OndrejTJ Sokol Běchovice II B010.00%
94.Brůčková Marie, Brůček FrantišekTJ Sokol Běchovice II B010.00%
95.Adámek Jiří, Vytisk VáclavTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany B010.00%
96.Hájek Karel, Michálek VojtěchTJ Sokol Petrovice I. D010.00%
97.Hlaváček Petr, Šimon MilanTJ ABC Branik B010.00%
98.Barna Izabela, Kubišta JanAC Sparta Praha I010.00%
99.Dufek Stanislav, Vanka PetrTJ Malešice C010.00%
100.Hložek Vojtěch, Nosál MartinTJ ABC Branik B010.00%
101.Procházka Ivan st., Nagy OndrejTJ Sokol Běchovice II B010.00%
102.Trnka Miloš, Trubl VladimírTJ Kyje B010.00%
103.Skopec Daniel, Barna IzabelaAC Sparta Praha I010.00%
104.Král Ludvík st., Čihák Josef ml.TJ ABC Branik B010.00%
105.Hezina Jiří, Totzauer KarelSK OAZA Praha C010.00%
106.Mikšátko Martin, Dunder JiříAC Sparta Praha I010.00%
107.Arsenjev Petr, Frait FrantišekSK Slivenec A010.00%
108.Šimon Milan, Adamčíková DanaTJ ABC Branik B010.00%
109.Trnka Miloš, Hořínek PavelTJ Kyje B010.00%
110.Luňová Zuzana, Sága MariánTTC Elizza Praha I010.00%
111.Honč Ondřej, Kubišta JanAC Sparta Praha I010.00%
112.Fausek Jiří, Šimeček JanTTC Elizza Praha I010.00%
113.Havlíková Jana, Herčík LubomírAvia Čakovice H010.00%
114.Bratka Arnošt, Hartmann MiroslavSK Slivenec A010.00%
115.Luňová Zuzana, Vohradský StanislavTTC Elizza Praha I010.00%
116.Hadrava Miloslav, Jeřábek MichalTJ Kyje B010.00%
117.Rychtarik David, Trnka MilošTJ Kyje B010.00%
118.Čihák Josef ml., Adamčíková DanaTJ ABC Branik B010.00%
119.Král Ludvík st., Šimon MilanTJ ABC Branik B010.00%
120.Kroupa Rudolf, Bartoň TomášAC Sparta Praha I010.00%
121.Vanka Petr, Juriček DanielTJ Malešice C010.00%
122.Čapek Karel, Kadlec AntonínSK OAZA Praha C010.00%
123.Juriček Daniel, Zseller JiříTJ Malešice C010.00%
124.Hájek Karel, Lodek JanTJ Sokol Petrovice I. D010.00%
125.Hložek Vojtěch, Kotek MilošTJ ABC Branik B010.00%
126.Žambokréthyová Milena, Turcmanovič FrantišekTJ Kyje B020.00%
127.Tichý Pavel, Vanka PetrTJ Malešice C020.00%
128.Říha Karel, Šrámek DanielAvia Čakovice H020.00%
129.Hadrava Miloslav, Fronk VáclavTJ Kyje B020.00%
130.Hadrava Miloslav, Žambokréthyová MilenaTJ Kyje B020.00%
131.Sága Marián, Rochowanski JanTTC Elizza Praha I020.00%
132.Hadrava Miloslav, Rychtarik DavidTJ Kyje B020.00%
133.Zimmel Václav, Čihák Josef ml.TJ ABC Branik B020.00%
134.Šrámek Daniel, Černý JakubAvia Čakovice H020.00%
135.Brůčková Marie, Nagy OndrejTJ Sokol Běchovice II B020.00%
136.Adamčíková Dana, Hložek VojtěchTJ ABC Branik B020.00%
137.Hadrava Miloslav, Hořínek PavelTJ Kyje B020.00%
138.Kotlorz Lukáš, Průša OndřejTTC Elizza Praha I030.00%
139.Zseller Jiří, Vanka PetrTJ Malešice C030.00%
140.Havlíková Jana, Černý JakubAvia Čakovice H030.00%
141.Hájek Karel, Pecka ZdeněkTJ Sokol Petrovice I. D030.00%
142.Kotlorz Lukáš, Sága MariánTTC Elizza Praha I030.00%
143.Dufek Stanislav, Tichý PavelTJ Malešice C040.00%
144.Hadrava Miloslav, Navrátil LadislavTJ Kyje B040.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy