Úspěšnost čtyřher - 4. třída B muži (RS-2B)
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Havel Jiří, Nacher PatrikSK Start Praha B110100.00%
2.Vodička Šimon, Budík Bohuslav st.TJ Sokol Nusle Praha F10190.91%
3.Nágr Pavel, Pína JanTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice E7187.50%
4.Mára Karel, Kohout PavelSK Dolní Měcholupy B10283.33%
5.Cihlář Matěj, Komín OndřejSlovan KST Bohnice G7277.78%
6.Hladík Petr, Ruml JiříTJ Sokol Žižkov C7277.78%
7.Adášek Jan, Bajtler MartinSK Start Praha B10471.43%
8.Svoboda Vladimír, Hrdý JiříTJ Sokol Kbely A12570.59%
9.Matuna Václav, Pinkas JanSlovan KST Bohnice G12666.67%
10.Tomek Jakub, Marek JaroslavTJ Malešice B10662.50%
11.Svoboda Igor, Beneš KarelTJ Sokol Nusle Praha F5362.50%
12.Celler Jiří, Kalaš VladislavTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E8561.54%
13.Koťátko Pravoslav, Oppitz KarelTJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec B6460.00%
14.Nágr Pavel, Veselý FilipTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice E3260.00%
15.Jágr Martin, Svatoš DanielTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E6554.55%
16.Pína Jan, Středa MartinTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice E3350.00%
17.Svobodová Nikola, Provazník LukášTJ Střížkov E7750.00%
18.Elčkner Miroslav ml., Treybal VáclavTJ Sokol Žižkov C5550.00%
19.Vojta Martin, Vojta LiborSK Dolní Měcholupy B81044.44%
20.Korchak Oleksandr, Prokopenko OlegSF SKK EL Niňo Praha J3442.86%
21.Cihlář Matěj, Kouba JanSlovan KST Bohnice G3442.86%
22.Vodička Šimon, Gebauer RenéTJ Sokol Nusle Praha F2340.00%
23.Středa Martin, Hlaváček IvanTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice E2340.00%
24.Lüder Jan, Karpíšek OndřejTJ Střížkov E61037.50%
25.Skoupý Libor, Hájek BedřichTJ Malešice B4736.36%
26.Khalaila Adam, Náhlik PavolSF SKK EL Niňo Praha J4736.36%
27.Kučera Dušan, Hanke TomášTJ Sokol Kbely A2433.33%
28.Oppitz Karel, Racek JiříTJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec B1516.67%
29.Kubelka Martin, Korchak OleksandrSF SKK EL Niňo Praha J1614.29%
30.Studničný Jaromír, Klatovský KarelTJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec B1165.88%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 5 zápasů
1.Hladík Petr, Treybal VáclavTJ Sokol Žižkov C40100.00%
2.Nágr Pavel, Vu Duy TiepTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice E20100.00%
3.Nágr Pavel, Knobloch MiroslavTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice E20100.00%
4.Elčkner Miroslav ml., Elčkner MiroslavTJ Sokol Žižkov C20100.00%
5.Rybář Martin, Bajtler MartinSK Start Praha B20100.00%
6.Čermák Jiří, Fusová AničkaTJ Sokol Žižkov C20100.00%
7.Poluk Alexandr, Bartoňová EvaTJ Sokol Kbely A10100.00%
8.Rybář Martin, Havel JiříSK Start Praha B10100.00%
9.Prokopenko Oleg, Khalaila AdamSF SKK EL Niňo Praha J10100.00%
10.Treybal Václav, Ruml JiříTJ Sokol Žižkov C10100.00%
11.Náhlik Pavol, Tkačík JánSF SKK EL Niňo Praha J10100.00%
12.Traxler Jan, Fišer JosefTJ Sokol Žižkov C10100.00%
13.Adášek Jan, Nacher PatrikSK Start Praha B10100.00%
14.Kala Petr, Rybář MartinSK Start Praha B10100.00%
15.Poluk Alexandr, Neskusil JosefTJ Sokol Kbely A10100.00%
16.Stránský Zdeněk, Kunert LadislavTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E10100.00%
17.Hladík Petr, Elčkner MiroslavTJ Sokol Žižkov C10100.00%
18.Khalaila Adam, Kopecký MichaelSF SKK EL Niňo Praha J10100.00%
19.Treybal Václav, Čermák JiříTJ Sokol Žižkov C10100.00%
20.Olach Miloslav, Fišer JosefTJ Sokol Žižkov C10100.00%
21.Svatoš Daniel, Gargulák FrantišekTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E10100.00%
22.Hladík Petr, Fišer JosefTJ Sokol Žižkov C10100.00%
23.Kouba Jan, Čáha JiříSlovan KST Bohnice G10100.00%
24.Matuna Václav, Chaloupek PetrSlovan KST Bohnice G10100.00%
25.Fusová Anička, Traxler JanTJ Sokol Žižkov C10100.00%
26.Prokopenko Oleg, Vyvadil JiříSF SKK EL Niňo Praha J10100.00%
27.Bajtler Martin, Hrazdira AdamSK Start Praha B10100.00%
28.Kala Petr, Nacher PatrikSK Start Praha B10100.00%
29.Vu Duy Tiep, Veselý FilipTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice E10100.00%
30.Kala Petr, Adášek JanSK Start Praha B10100.00%
31.Němec Filip, Khalaila AdamSF SKK EL Niňo Praha J10100.00%
32.Elčkner Miroslav ml., Ruml JiříTJ Sokol Žižkov C10100.00%
33.Němec Filip, Kubelka MartinSF SKK EL Niňo Praha J10100.00%
34.Náhlik Pavol, Němec FilipSF SKK EL Niňo Praha J10100.00%
35.Hrabálek Petr, Racek JiříTJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec B10100.00%
36.Svoboda Igor, Vodička ŠimonTJ Sokol Nusle Praha F10100.00%
37.Nágr Pavel, Mládek BohuslavTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice E10100.00%
38.Korchak Oleksandr, Tkačík JánSF SKK EL Niňo Praha J10100.00%
39.Karpíšek Ondřej, Runštuk TomášTJ Střížkov E10100.00%
40.Cihlář Matěj, Čáha JiříSlovan KST Bohnice G10100.00%
41.Ruml Jiří, Fišer JosefTJ Sokol Žižkov C10100.00%
42.Kunert Ladislav, Stejskal RadekTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E10100.00%
43.Traxler Jan, Elčkner Miroslav ml.TJ Sokol Žižkov C10100.00%
44.Bednář Petr, Marek JaroslavTJ Malešice B10100.00%
45.Rybář Martin, Nacher PatrikSK Start Praha B10100.00%
46.Skoupý Libor, Bednář PetrTJ Malešice B3175.00%
47.Jágr Martin, Celler JiříTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E3175.00%
48.Stránský Zdeněk, Celler JiříTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E2166.67%
49.Svoboda Igor, Gebauer RenéTJ Sokol Nusle Praha F1150.00%
50.Poluk Alexandr, Kučera DušanTJ Sokol Kbely A2250.00%
51.Beneš Karel, Gebauer RenéTJ Sokol Nusle Praha F1150.00%
52.Mára Karel, Čadil PetrSK Dolní Měcholupy B1150.00%
53.Habrych Richard, Mára KarelSK Dolní Měcholupy B1150.00%
54.Elčkner Miroslav ml., Fišer JosefTJ Sokol Žižkov C1233.33%
55.Khalaila Adam, Kubelka MartinSF SKK EL Niňo Praha J1233.33%
56.Knobloch Miroslav, Veselý FilipTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice E1233.33%
57.Stránský Zdeněk, Konopásek LubošTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E1233.33%
58.Kala Petr, Havel JiříSK Start Praha B1233.33%
59.Svoboda Vladimír, Poluk AlexandrTJ Sokol Kbely A1325.00%
60.Poluk Alexandr, Hanke TomášTJ Sokol Kbely A1325.00%
61.Barták Jan, Černý AntonínTJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec B010.00%
62.Ibl Josef, Hájek BedřichTJ Malešice B010.00%
63.Kácl Jiří, Kácl DavidSK Dolní Měcholupy B010.00%
64.Kouba Jan, Komín OndřejSlovan KST Bohnice G010.00%
65.Špicarová Ivana, Boloňský AndrejTJ Sokol Nusle Praha F010.00%
66.Pinkas Jan, Komín OndřejSlovan KST Bohnice G010.00%
67.Hlaváček Ivan, Veselý FilipTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice E010.00%
68.Svobodová Nikola, Kušta PetrTJ Střížkov E010.00%
69.Koťátko Pravoslav, Hrabálek PetrTJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec B010.00%
70.Budík Bohuslav st., Hedervári RobertTJ Sokol Nusle Praha F010.00%
71.Rozkoš Michal, Korchak OleksandrSF SKK EL Niňo Praha J010.00%
72.Kubáň Tomáš, Vrba KarelTJ Sokol Kbely A010.00%
73.Boloňský Andrej, Beneš KarelTJ Sokol Nusle Praha F010.00%
74.Vodička Šimon, Boloňský AndrejTJ Sokol Nusle Praha F010.00%
75.Barták Jan, Racek JiříTJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec B010.00%
76.Kaucký Vladimír, Kubelka MartinSF SKK EL Niňo Praha J010.00%
77.Svobodová Nikola, Runštuk TomášTJ Střížkov E010.00%
78.Pinkas Jan, Čáha JiříSlovan KST Bohnice G010.00%
79.Studničný Jaromír, Hrabálek PetrTJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec B010.00%
80.Korchak Oleksandr, Němec FilipSF SKK EL Niňo Praha J010.00%
81.Náhlik Pavol, Kubelka MartinSF SKK EL Niňo Praha J010.00%
82.Kučera Dušan, Jursa DavidTJ Sokol Kbely A010.00%
83.Beneš Karel, Vodička ŠimonTJ Sokol Nusle Praha F010.00%
84.Vojta Libor, Kácl JiříSK Dolní Měcholupy B010.00%
85.Stránský Zdeněk, Svatoš DanielTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E010.00%
86.Poluk Alexandr, Klouček MartinTJ Sokol Kbely A010.00%
87.Středa Martin, Mládek BohuslavTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice E010.00%
88.Korchak Oleksandr, Náhlik PavolSF SKK EL Niňo Praha J010.00%
89.Hlaváček Ivan, Zýková RenataTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice E010.00%
90.Kubelka Martin, Prokopenko OlegSF SKK EL Niňo Praha J010.00%
91.Lüder Jan, Runštuk TomášTJ Střížkov E010.00%
92.Poluk Alexandr, Kubáň TomášTJ Sokol Kbely A010.00%
93.Cihlář Matěj, Novotný MarekSlovan KST Bohnice G010.00%
94.Ruml Jiří, Čermák JiříTJ Sokol Žižkov C010.00%
95.Gebauer René, Špicarová IvanaTJ Sokol Nusle Praha F010.00%
96.Skoupý Libor, Ibl JosefTJ Malešice B010.00%
97.Zajíček Jaroslav, Kácl JiříSK Dolní Měcholupy B010.00%
98.Hejný Jakub, Provazník LukášTJ Střížkov E010.00%
99.Havel Jiří, Botek RadomírSK Start Praha B010.00%
100.Nacher Patrik, Hrazdira AdamSK Start Praha B010.00%
101.Mára Karel, Hodač MichalSK Dolní Měcholupy B010.00%
102.Svobodová Nikola, Lüder JanTJ Střížkov E010.00%
103.Čadil Petr, Chutný BohumírSK Dolní Měcholupy B010.00%
104.Beneš Karel, Hedervári RobertTJ Sokol Nusle Praha F010.00%
105.Hrdý Jiří, Poluk AlexandrTJ Sokol Kbely A010.00%
106.Tomek Jakub, Jiřička MiroslavTJ Malešice B010.00%
107.Kušta Petr, Bátrla DanielTJ Střížkov E010.00%
108.Středa Martin, Veselý FilipTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice E010.00%
109.Karpíšek Ondřej, Kušta PetrTJ Střížkov E010.00%
110.Svobodová Nikola, Hejný JakubTJ Střížkov E010.00%
111.Karpíšek Ondřej, Hejný JakubTJ Střížkov E010.00%
112.Tkačík Ján, Kubelka MartinSF SKK EL Niňo Praha J010.00%
113.Treybal Václav, Fišer JosefTJ Sokol Žižkov C010.00%
114.Hejný Jakub, Novák LubošTJ Střížkov E020.00%
115.Hedervári Robert, Špicarová IvanaTJ Sokol Nusle Praha F020.00%
116.Racek Jiří, Koťátko PravoslavTJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec B020.00%
117.Pína Jan, Dušek JiříTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice E020.00%
118.Brettschneider Zdeněk, Vodička ŠimonTJ Sokol Nusle Praha F020.00%
119.Svobodová Nikola, Karpíšek OndřejTJ Střížkov E020.00%
120.Svatoš Daniel, Kunert LadislavTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E020.00%
121.Nágr Pavel, Středa MartinTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice E020.00%
122.Skoupý Libor, Jiřička MiroslavTJ Malešice B020.00%
123.Ibl Josef, Marek JaroslavTJ Malešice B020.00%
124.Poluk Alexandr, Dusílek JaromírTJ Sokol Kbely A020.00%
125.Mára Karel, Zajíček JaroslavSK Dolní Měcholupy B040.00%
126.Svatoš Daniel, Konopásek LubošTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E040.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy