Úspěšnost čtyřher - 5. třída A muži (RS-3A)
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Táborský Michal, Skála PatrikTJ Sokol Praha Podolí A14382.35%
2.Knobloch Miroslav, Veselý FilipTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F18481.82%
3.Hanke Tomáš, Kučera DušanTJ Sokol Kbely B12380.00%
4.Ezr Petr, Ezr FrantišekSF SKK EL Niňo Praha K8280.00%
5.Rejent Martin, Sejpka LadislavTJ Sokol Běchovice II C9375.00%
6.Gerdžikov Svetoslav, Faistaver PatrikTJ Zelená Liška B8372.73%
7.Doležel Vladimír, Šinákl JanSK HAMR B13668.42%
8.Maršíková Martina, Joska TomášSK HAMR B9660.00%
9.Hedervári Robert, Wavrečka RonaldTJ Sokol Nusle Praha G4357.14%
10.Černý Ondřej, Litomiský PetrTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany C4357.14%
11.Dvořák Petr, Nagy OndrejTJ Sokol Běchovice II C6554.55%
12.Havránek Jakub, Hlaváček IvanTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F4450.00%
13.Dalešický Josef, Dalešický TomášTJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita D5645.45%
14.Klouček Martin, Jursa DavidTJ Sokol Kbely B5645.45%
15.Černý Ondřej, Jonák PřemyslTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany C4544.44%
16.Kolařík Ivan, Záhorský VladislavTJ Sokol Praha Podolí A4736.36%
17.Kozel Rudolf, Vyvadil JiříSF SKK EL Niňo Praha K4930.77%
18.Hezina Jiří, Totzauer KarelSK OAZA Praha D4930.77%
19.Ťuík Jan, Baxa KarelTJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita D3827.27%
20.Adámek Jiří, Klindera AntonínTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany C41225.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 7 zápasů
1.Jelínek Tomáš, Moravec LukášTTC Praha B40100.00%
2.Bruk Martin, Maršíková MartinaSK HAMR B30100.00%
3.Makal František, Táborský MichalTJ Sokol Praha Podolí A20100.00%
4.Nagy Ondrej, Rezek Jan st.TJ Sokol Běchovice II C20100.00%
5.Brož Patrik, Tkačík JánSF SKK EL Niňo Praha K20100.00%
6.Motlík Pavel, Motlíková IlonaTJ Sokol Nusle Praha G20100.00%
7.Wavrečka Ronald, Motlík PavelTJ Sokol Nusle Praha G20100.00%
8.Motlík Pavel, Hedervári RobertTJ Sokol Nusle Praha G20100.00%
9.Lexa Karel, Blažková AnežkaTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F20100.00%
10.Motlík Pavel, Pour LukášTJ Sokol Nusle Praha G10100.00%
11.Fejks Michal, Ruzha LumírTTC Praha B10100.00%
12.Fejks Michal, Remunda Alexandros MatheosTTC Praha B10100.00%
13.Bartoňová Eva, Kučera DušanTJ Sokol Kbely B10100.00%
14.Šinákl Jan, Joska TomášSK HAMR B10100.00%
15.Sejpka Ladislav, Brůček FrantišekTJ Sokol Běchovice II C10100.00%
16.Drahota Jiří, Nesvačilová PetraTJ Sokol Nusle Praha G10100.00%
17.Táborský Michal, Kolařík IvanTJ Sokol Praha Podolí A10100.00%
18.Žďárský Zdeněk, Krieger KarelTJ Zelená Liška B10100.00%
19.Doležel Vladimír, Joska TomášSK HAMR B10100.00%
20.Houček Jaroslav, Mutl DavidTTC Praha B10100.00%
21.Vencálek Jiří, Mikšátko RomanTJ Zelená Liška B10100.00%
22.Drahota Jiří, Boloňský AndrejTJ Sokol Nusle Praha G10100.00%
23.Brož Patrik, Svoboda MaximSF SKK EL Niňo Praha K10100.00%
24.Tkačík Ján, Kozel RudolfSF SKK EL Niňo Praha K10100.00%
25.Záhorský Vladislav, Zikl PetrTJ Sokol Praha Podolí A10100.00%
26.Ťuík Jan, Hadrava PetrTJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita D10100.00%
27.Havránek Jakub, Blažková AnežkaTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F10100.00%
28.Mutl David, Szilágyi TomášTTC Praha B10100.00%
29.Moravec Lukáš, Mutl DavidTTC Praha B10100.00%
30.Litomiský Petr, Kňažík OndřejTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany C10100.00%
31.Bicek Kryštof, Makal FrantišekTJ Sokol Praha Podolí A10100.00%
32.Slunéčko Jindřich, Nesvačilová PetraTJ Sokol Nusle Praha G10100.00%
33.Adámek Miroslav, Beneš KarelTJ Sokol Nusle Praha G10100.00%
34.Makal František, Kolařík IvanTJ Sokol Praha Podolí A10100.00%
35.Kozel Rudolf, Khozeuly YedilSF SKK EL Niňo Praha K10100.00%
36.Jursa David, Hanke TomášTJ Sokol Kbely B10100.00%
37.Kubáň Tomáš, Klouček MartinTJ Sokol Kbely B10100.00%
38.Vokál Roman, Ťuík JanTJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita D10100.00%
39.Tkačík Ján, Svoboda MaximSF SKK EL Niňo Praha K10100.00%
40.Faistaver Patrik, Samohejl ErichTJ Zelená Liška B10100.00%
41.Szilágyi Tomáš, Houček JaroslavTTC Praha B10100.00%
42.Slunéčko Jindřich, Drahota JiříTJ Sokol Nusle Praha G4266.67%
43.Vencálek Jiří, Krieger KarelTJ Zelená Liška B4266.67%
44.Havránek Jakub, Lexa KarelTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F2166.67%
45.Procházka Ivan st., Rejent MartinTJ Sokol Běchovice II C2166.67%
46.Šilar Bohuslav, Ťuík JanTJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita D2166.67%
47.Jursa David, Kučera DušanTJ Sokol Kbely B2166.67%
48.Adámek Jiří, Kňažík OndřejTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany C2250.00%
49.Vencálek Jiří, Žďárský ZdeněkTJ Zelená Liška B2250.00%
50.Joska Tomáš, Maňas JiříSK HAMR B1150.00%
51.Drahota Jiří, Hedervári RobertTJ Sokol Nusle Praha G2250.00%
52.Dalešický Tomáš, Ťuík JanTJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita D1150.00%
53.Žďárský Zdeněk, Mikšátko RomanTJ Zelená Liška B1150.00%
54.Sejpka Ladislav, Procházka Ivan st.TJ Sokol Běchovice II C1150.00%
55.Mikšátko Roman, Krieger KarelTJ Zelená Liška B1150.00%
56.Gerdžikov Svetoslav, Žďárský ZdeněkTJ Zelená Liška B1150.00%
57.Boloňský Andrej, Beneš KarelTJ Sokol Nusle Praha G1150.00%
58.Faistaver Patrik, Mikšátko RomanTJ Zelená Liška B1150.00%
59.Baxa Karel, Dalešický JosefTJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita D1150.00%
60.Zahradník Václav, Fejks MichalTTC Praha B1150.00%
61.Havránek Jakub, Kuděj PetrTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F1150.00%
62.Dusbaba Miroslav, Kadlec AntonínSK OAZA Praha D1150.00%
63.Záhorský Vladislav, Bicek KryštofTJ Sokol Praha Podolí A1150.00%
64.Moravec Lukáš, Fejks MichalTTC Praha B1150.00%
65.Beneš Karel, Drahota JiříTJ Sokol Nusle Praha G2250.00%
66.Fejks Michal, Szilágyi TomášTTC Praha B3350.00%
67.Brenner Zdeněk, Kadlec AntonínSK OAZA Praha D1150.00%
68.Hlaváček Ivan, Blažková AnežkaTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F1233.33%
69.Kubáň Tomáš, Jursa DavidTJ Sokol Kbely B1233.33%
70.Ezr František, Svoboda MaximSF SKK EL Niňo Praha K1233.33%
71.Hezina Jiří, Stýblo JaroslavSK OAZA Praha D1233.33%
72.Dalešický Tomáš, Vokál RomanTJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita D1233.33%
73.Klouček Martin, Dusílek JaromírTJ Sokol Kbely B1325.00%
74.Moravec Lukáš, Szilágyi TomášTTC Praha B1325.00%
75.Kadlec Antonín, Hezina JiříSK OAZA Praha D1325.00%
76.Gerdžikov Svetoslav, Krieger KarelTJ Zelená Liška B1420.00%
77.Dusbaba Miroslav, Laube DavidSK OAZA Praha D1420.00%
78.Dvořák Petr, Procházka Ivan st.TJ Sokol Běchovice II C010.00%
79.Fejks Michal, Houček JaroslavTTC Praha B010.00%
80.Rejent Martin, Rezek Jan ml.TJ Sokol Běchovice II C010.00%
81.Žďárský Zdeněk, Samohejl ErichTJ Zelená Liška B010.00%
82.Filip Miroslav, Zahradník VáclavTTC Praha B010.00%
83.Černý Ondřej, Kňažík OndřejTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany C010.00%
84.Motlík Pavel, Boloňský AndrejTJ Sokol Nusle Praha G010.00%
85.Szilágyi Tomáš, Smíšek JaroslavTTC Praha B010.00%
86.Jelínek Tomáš, Szilágyi TomášTTC Praha B010.00%
87.Remunda Alexandros Matheos, Mutl DavidTTC Praha B010.00%
88.Hanke Tomáš, Kubáň TomášTJ Sokol Kbely B010.00%
89.Zahradník Václav, Houček JaroslavTTC Praha B010.00%
90.Smíšek Jaroslav, Fejks MichalTTC Praha B010.00%
91.Baxa Karel, Bečan MartinTJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita D010.00%
92.Wavrečka Ronald, Slunéčko JindřichTJ Sokol Nusle Praha G010.00%
93.Ezr Petr, Vyvadil JiříSF SKK EL Niňo Praha K010.00%
94.Drahota Jiří, Wavrečka RonaldTJ Sokol Nusle Praha G010.00%
95.Vyvadil Jiří, Khozeuly YedilSF SKK EL Niňo Praha K010.00%
96.Kadlec Antonín, Laube DavidSK OAZA Praha D010.00%
97.Sejpka Ladislav, Chmelík DavidTJ Sokol Běchovice II C010.00%
98.Dalešický Tomáš, Baxa KarelTJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita D010.00%
99.Záhorský Vladislav, Táborský MichalTJ Sokol Praha Podolí A010.00%
100.Kulhánek Karel, Makal FrantišekTJ Sokol Praha Podolí A010.00%
101.Dalešický Tomáš, Najbertová LucieTJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita D010.00%
102.Stočes Petr, Stýblo JaroslavSK OAZA Praha D010.00%
103.Hlaváček Ivan, Mládek BohuslavTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F010.00%
104.Jelínek Tomáš, Fejks MichalTTC Praha B010.00%
105.Jansa Jiří, Fejks MichalTTC Praha B010.00%
106.Slunéčko Jindřich, Hedervári RobertTJ Sokol Nusle Praha G010.00%
107.Remunda Alexandros Matheos, Szilágyi TomášTTC Praha B010.00%
108.Černý Martin, Jonák PřemyslTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany C010.00%
109.Záhorský Vladislav, Klouda RudolfTJ Sokol Praha Podolí A010.00%
110.Courton Ivan, Bruk MartinSK HAMR B010.00%
111.Baxa Karel, Vokál JanTJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita D010.00%
112.Fiala Aleš, Ruzha LumírTTC Praha B010.00%
113.Motlík Pavel, Nesvačilová PetraTJ Sokol Nusle Praha G010.00%
114.Procházka Ivan st., Rezek Jan ml.TJ Sokol Běchovice II C010.00%
115.Makal František, Záhorský VladislavTJ Sokol Praha Podolí A010.00%
116.Brož Patrik, Kozel RudolfSF SKK EL Niňo Praha K010.00%
117.Procházka Ivan st., Brůček FrantišekTJ Sokol Běchovice II C010.00%
118.Khozeuly Yedil, Ezr FrantišekSF SKK EL Niňo Praha K010.00%
119.Svoboda Maxim, Vyvadil JiříSF SKK EL Niňo Praha K010.00%
120.Klouček Martin, Trnka JosefTJ Sokol Kbely B010.00%
121.Ezr František, Tkačík JánSF SKK EL Niňo Praha K010.00%
122.Brenner Zdeněk, Stýblo JaroslavSK OAZA Praha D010.00%
123.Beneš Karel, Hedervári RobertTJ Sokol Nusle Praha G010.00%
124.Laube David, Hezina JiříSK OAZA Praha D010.00%
125.Szilágyi Tomáš, Listík VítTTC Praha B010.00%
126.Faistaver Patrik, Žďárský ZdeněkTJ Zelená Liška B010.00%
127.Fejks Michal, Fiala AlešTTC Praha B020.00%
128.Klouček Martin, Kučera DušanTJ Sokol Kbely B020.00%
129.Rezek Jan st., Brůček FrantišekTJ Sokol Běchovice II C020.00%
130.Hedervári Robert, Pour LukášTJ Sokol Nusle Praha G020.00%
131.Najbertová Lucie, Ťuík JanTJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita D020.00%
132.Klindera Antonín, Černý OndřejTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany C020.00%
133.Filip Miroslav, Szilágyi TomášTTC Praha B020.00%
134.Konopa Josef, Krieger KarelTJ Zelená Liška B020.00%
135.Tkačík Ján, Vyvadil JiříSF SKK EL Niňo Praha K020.00%
136.Nagy Ondrej, Procházka Ivan st.TJ Sokol Běchovice II C020.00%
137.Fejks Michal, Filip MiroslavTTC Praha B020.00%
138.Brenner Zdeněk, Stočes PetrSK OAZA Praha D030.00%
139.Stýblo Jaroslav, Laube DavidSK OAZA Praha D050.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS