Úspěšnost čtyřher - 6. třída B muži (RS-4B)
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Kunert Ladislav, Stejskal RadekTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky F11191.67%
2.Koběrský Matěj, Šíp MartinSF SKK EL Niňo Praha M5183.33%
3.Handl Erich, Pilný PavelSlovan KST Bohnice I5183.33%
4.Pavlíček Ladislav, Hajný JosefTJ Zelená Liška C14382.35%
5.Mutl David, Zahradník VáclavTTC Praha C9375.00%
6.Dušek Jiří, Lexa KarelTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G8372.73%
7.Erben Michal, Litomiský PetrTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany D13572.22%
8.Černý Jakub, Herčík LubomírAvia Čakovice I7370.00%
9.Gargulák František, Vránová HelenaTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky F7370.00%
10.Konopa Josef, Krieger KarelTJ Zelená Liška C7370.00%
11.Chaloupek Petr, Vanka RadekSlovan KST Bohnice I5362.50%
12.Vokál Roman, Vokál JanTJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita E5362.50%
13.Šrytr Petr, Šíp MartinSF SKK EL Niňo Praha M3260.00%
14.Handlová Natálie, Pražák BohumilSlovan KST Bohnice I3260.00%
15.Ouroda František, Toman BedřichKK Konstruktiva Praha B7558.33%
16.Mládek Bohuslav, Pestr LuděkTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G4357.14%
17.Frolík Jindřich, Mládek BohuslavTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G5455.56%
18.Nováček Vladimír, Černý MartinTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany D6940.00%
19.Černý Pavel, Peller MarekKK Konstruktiva Praha B71138.89%
20.Fronk Václav, Žerava MiroslavTJ Kyje D2528.57%
21.Šrytr Petr, Gajda JonášSF SKK EL Niňo Praha M1420.00%
22.Štěpánek Tomáš, Makovský ZdeněkAvia Čakovice I1420.00%
23.Koutník Roman, Krieger JanTJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita E1516.67%
24.Kára Jiří, Trubl VladimírTJ Kyje D1811.11%
25.Brýna Karel, Houček JaroslavTTC Praha C1910.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 5 zápasů
1.Kocánek Jiří, Průša OndřejTTC Elizza Praha J40100.00%
2.Benák Jan, Rochowanski JanTTC Elizza Praha J30100.00%
3.Pavlíček Ladislav, Konopa JosefTJ Zelená Liška C30100.00%
4.Frolík Jindřich, Pestr LuděkTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G30100.00%
5.Konopa Josef, Samohejl ErichTJ Zelená Liška C20100.00%
6.Gargulák František, Kunert LadislavTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky F20100.00%
7.Konopásek Luboš, Gargulák FrantišekTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky F20100.00%
8.Vránová Helena, Hruban VladimírTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky F20100.00%
9.Koutník Roman, Ťuík JanTJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita E20100.00%
10.Benák Vít, Průša OndřejTTC Elizza Praha J20100.00%
11.Vokál Jan, Koutník RomanTJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita E20100.00%
12.Pilný Pavel, Pražák BohumilSlovan KST Bohnice I20100.00%
13.Konopásek Luboš, Stejskal RadekTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky F20100.00%
14.Makovský Zdeněk, Vaňásek Jiří ml.Avia Čakovice I10100.00%
15.Vokál Jan, Krieger JanTJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita E10100.00%
16.Tkačík Ján, Šíp MartinSF SKK EL Niňo Praha M10100.00%
17.Šrytr Petr, Brož PatrikSF SKK EL Niňo Praha M10100.00%
18.Vícha Matěj, Nogoev ZholdoshbekSF SKK EL Niňo Praha M10100.00%
19.Houček Jaroslav, Bárta VítTTC Praha C10100.00%
20.Svoboda Maxim, Tkačík JánSF SKK EL Niňo Praha M10100.00%
21.Handlová Natálie, Kadavý OndřejSlovan KST Bohnice I10100.00%
22.Handlová Natálie, Vanka RadekSlovan KST Bohnice I10100.00%
23.Gajda Jonáš, Khozeuly YedilSF SKK EL Niňo Praha M10100.00%
24.Jágr Martin, Konopásek LubošTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky F10100.00%
25.Kunert Ladislav, Konopásek LubošTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky F10100.00%
26.Rochowanski Jan, Šedivý StanislavTTC Elizza Praha J10100.00%
27.Ťuík Jan, Najbertová LucieTJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita E10100.00%
28.Hajný Josef, Krieger KarelTJ Zelená Liška C10100.00%
29.Šíp Martin, Gajda JonášSF SKK EL Niňo Praha M10100.00%
30.Vránová Helena, Stejskal RadekTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky F10100.00%
31.Šíp Martin, Khozeuly YedilSF SKK EL Niňo Praha M10100.00%
32.Pražák Bohumil, Vanka RadekSlovan KST Bohnice I10100.00%
33.Gargulák František, Papoušek VladimírTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky F10100.00%
34.Tkačík Ján, Gajda JonášSF SKK EL Niňo Praha M10100.00%
35.Vránová Helena, Kunert LadislavTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky F10100.00%
36.Hruban Vladimír, Stejskal RadekTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky F10100.00%
37.Šrytr Petr, Koběrský MatějSF SKK EL Niňo Praha M10100.00%
38.Černý Jakub, Makovský ZdeněkAvia Čakovice I10100.00%
39.Pilný Pavel, Vanka RadekSlovan KST Bohnice I10100.00%
40.Najbertová Lucie, Vokál RomanTJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita E10100.00%
41.Baťka Petr, Fronk VáclavTJ Kyje D10100.00%
42.Kuděj Petr, Adamová BoženaTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G10100.00%
43.Bukovský Petr, Černý PavelKK Konstruktiva Praha B10100.00%
44.Bečan Martin, Vokál JanTJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita E10100.00%
45.Handlová Natálie, Pilný PavelSlovan KST Bohnice I10100.00%
46.Groh Alexander, Kocánek JiříTTC Elizza Praha J10100.00%
47.Khalaila Adam, Brož PatrikSF SKK EL Niňo Praha M10100.00%
48.Chaloupek Petr, Handl ErichSlovan KST Bohnice I3175.00%
49.Nováček Vladimír, Erben MichalTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany D3175.00%
50.Handl Erich, Handlová NatálieSlovan KST Bohnice I3175.00%
51.Brýna Karel, Bárta VítTTC Praha C2166.67%
52.Bukovský Petr, Peller MarekKK Konstruktiva Praha B2166.67%
53.Brož Patrik, Tkačík JánSF SKK EL Niňo Praha M2166.67%
54.Šedivý Stanislav, Špinar MichalTTC Elizza Praha J1150.00%
55.Petříková Michaela, Šišková GabrielaAvia Čakovice I1150.00%
56.Černý Jiří, Sloup RichardTTC Elizza Praha J1150.00%
57.Khozeuly Yedil, Šrytr PetrSF SKK EL Niňo Praha M1150.00%
58.Krieger Karel, Samohejl ErichTJ Zelená Liška C1150.00%
59.Chaloupek Petr, Pilný PavelSlovan KST Bohnice I1150.00%
60.Štěpánek Tomáš, Petříková MichaelaAvia Čakovice I1150.00%
61.Groh Alexander, Šedivý StanislavTTC Elizza Praha J1150.00%
62.Groh Alexander, Černý JiříTTC Elizza Praha J1150.00%
63.Šišková Gabriela, Dvořáková AnnaAvia Čakovice I1150.00%
64.Kuděj Petr, Dušek JiříTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G2250.00%
65.Šišková Gabriela, Makovský ZdeněkAvia Čakovice I1150.00%
66.Pražák Bohumil, Kadavý OndřejSlovan KST Bohnice I1150.00%
67.Petříková Michaela, Makovský ZdeněkAvia Čakovice I1150.00%
68.Krieger Karel, Holštein JaroslavTJ Zelená Liška C2250.00%
69.Černý Jakub, Vaňásek Jiří ml.Avia Čakovice I2250.00%
70.Kratochvíl David, Sloup RichardTTC Elizza Praha J1150.00%
71.Gargulák František, Hruban VladimírTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky F1150.00%
72.Krieger Jan, Najbertová LucieTJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita E1233.33%
73.Žerava Miroslav, Baťka PetrTJ Kyje D1233.33%
74.Ouroda František, Bukovský PetrKK Konstruktiva Praha B1233.33%
75.Kára Jiří, Žerava MiroslavTJ Kyje D1233.33%
76.Benák Vít, Benák JanTTC Elizza Praha J1233.33%
77.Buriánek Václav, Listík VítTTC Praha C1233.33%
78.Svoboda Maxim, Brož PatrikSF SKK EL Niňo Praha M1233.33%
79.Krieger Jan, Sochor DavidTJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita E1325.00%
80.Bukovský Petr, Korec LadislavKK Konstruktiva Praha B010.00%
81.Mikšátko Roman, Holštein JaroslavTJ Zelená Liška C010.00%
82.Vanka Radek, Kadavý OndřejSlovan KST Bohnice I010.00%
83.Ťuík Jan, Krieger JanTJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita E010.00%
84.Gajda Jonáš, Svoboda MaximSF SKK EL Niňo Praha M010.00%
85.Kadavý Ondřej, Vaca OndřejSlovan KST Bohnice I010.00%
86.Fronk Václav, Špaček VáclavTJ Kyje D010.00%
87.Groh Alexander, Burka VáclavTTC Elizza Praha J010.00%
88.Vohradský Stanislav, Černý JiříTTC Elizza Praha J010.00%
89.Koutník Roman, Sochor DavidTJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita E010.00%
90.Gargulák František, Jágr MartinTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky F010.00%
91.Průša Ondřej, Rochowanski JanTTC Elizza Praha J010.00%
92.Frolík Jindřich, Pecháček DavidTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G010.00%
93.Kučera Jan, Fronk VáclavTJ Kyje D010.00%
94.Pecháček David, Bláhová KateřinaTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G010.00%
95.Najbertová Lucie, Bečan MartinTJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita E010.00%
96.Trubl Vladimír, Fronk VáclavTJ Kyje D010.00%
97.Vokál Roman, Bečan MartinTJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita E010.00%
98.Šišková Gabriela, Šrámek DanielAvia Čakovice I010.00%
99.Groh Alexander, Průša OndřejTTC Elizza Praha J010.00%
100.Mládek Bohuslav, Dušek JiříTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G010.00%
101.Benák Vít, Kratochvíl DavidTTC Elizza Praha J010.00%
102.Kuděj Petr, Mládek BohuslavTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G010.00%
103.Tkačík Ján, Šrytr PetrSF SKK EL Niňo Praha M010.00%
104.Makovský Zdeněk, Hájek AlexandrAvia Čakovice I010.00%
105.Kratochvíl David, Vohradský StanislavTTC Elizza Praha J010.00%
106.Trubl Vladimír, Žerava MiroslavTJ Kyje D010.00%
107.Šedivý Stanislav, Kocánek JiříTTC Elizza Praha J010.00%
108.Koutník Roman, Najbertová LucieTJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita E010.00%
109.Šedivý Stanislav, Sloup RichardTTC Elizza Praha J010.00%
110.Krieger Jan, Bečan MartinTJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita E010.00%
111.Dvořáková Anna, Vaňásek Jiří ml.Avia Čakovice I010.00%
112.Sochor David, Najbertová LucieTJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita E010.00%
113.Šedivý Stanislav, Benák VítTTC Elizza Praha J010.00%
114.Samohejl Erich, Holštein JaroslavTJ Zelená Liška C010.00%
115.Hanek Stanislav st., Kuděj PetrTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G010.00%
116.Trubl Vladimír, Baťka PetrTJ Kyje D010.00%
117.Kadavý Ondřej, Chvátal ZdeněkSlovan KST Bohnice I010.00%
118.Najbertová Lucie, Vokál JanTJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita E010.00%
119.Charvátová Zuzana, Hruban VladimírTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky F010.00%
120.Gajda Jonáš, Trinh VietSF SKK EL Niňo Praha M010.00%
121.Ťuík Jan, Vokál JanTJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita E010.00%
122.Brož Patrik, Šíp MartinSF SKK EL Niňo Praha M010.00%
123.Mutl David, Poulíček JaroslavTTC Praha C010.00%
124.Vaňásek Jiří ml., Petříková MichaelaAvia Čakovice I010.00%
125.Herčík Lubomír, Hájek AlexandrAvia Čakovice I010.00%
126.Hanek Stanislav st., Mládek BohuslavTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G010.00%
127.Houček Jaroslav, Zahradník VáclavTTC Praha C010.00%
128.Žerava Miroslav, Špaček VáclavTJ Kyje D020.00%
129.Špaček Václav, Trubl VladimírTJ Kyje D020.00%
130.Bárta Vít, Poulíček JaroslavTTC Praha C020.00%
131.Štěpánek Tomáš, Hájek AlexandrAvia Čakovice I020.00%
132.Toman Bedřich, Bukovský PetrKK Konstruktiva Praha B020.00%
133.Dušek Jiří, Pecháček DavidTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G020.00%
134.Gargulák František, Charvátová ZuzanaTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky F020.00%
135.Šedivý Stanislav, Černý JiříTTC Elizza Praha J020.00%
136.Brýna Karel, Dvořák PavelTTC Praha C020.00%
137.Khozeuly Yedil, Brož PatrikSF SKK EL Niňo Praha M020.00%
138.Fronk Václav, Kára JiříTJ Kyje D020.00%
139.Konopa Josef, Holštein JaroslavTJ Zelená Liška C020.00%
140.Kára Jiří, Kučera JanTJ Kyje D020.00%
141.Poulíček Jaroslav, Brýna KarelTTC Praha C020.00%
142.Vokál Roman, Koutník RomanTJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita E020.00%
143.Bečan Martin, Koutník RomanTJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita E020.00%
144.Žerava Miroslav, Kučera JanTJ Kyje D020.00%
145.Brož Patrik, Gajda JonášSF SKK EL Niňo Praha M020.00%
146.Trubl Vladimír, Kučera JanTJ Kyje D020.00%
147.Burka Václav, Kratochvíl DavidTTC Elizza Praha J030.00%
148.Houček Jaroslav, Poulíček JaroslavTTC Praha C030.00%
149.Groh Alexander, Špinar MichalTTC Elizza Praha J040.00%
150.Černý Martin, Černý VáclavTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany D040.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy