Úspěšnost čtyřher - 7. třída A muži (RS-5A)
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Hejný Jakub, Novák LubošTJ Střížkov F110100.00%
2.Bárta Vít, Filip MiroslavTTC Praha E50100.00%
3.Bartoň Tomáš, Jungwirthová AndreaAC Sparta Praha L40100.00%
4.Runštuk Tomáš, Kušta PetrTJ Střížkov F9190.00%
5.Váňa Petr, Petr AdamTTC Praha G8280.00%
6.Helcl Daniel, Flodr MilanSK Slivenec D3175.00%
7.Filip Miroslav, Brýna KarelTTC Praha E3175.00%
8.Hodač Michal, Kácl DavidSK Dolní Měcholupy C7370.00%
9.Hausmann Josef, Kobliha PavelKST OBO Praha3260.00%
10.Haba Martin, Fuček MiloslavTTC Praha E7558.33%
11.Lejsek Vojtěch, Rubáš OndřejAC Sparta Praha L2250.00%
12.Chutný Bohumír, Čadil PetrSK Dolní Měcholupy C2433.33%
13.Ondráček Petr, Maršálek PetrSK Slivenec D1325.00%
14.Margaritov Dimitr, Plošek LukášTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany C040.00%
15.Teuchmann Petr, Hronský VladimírKST OBO Praha040.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 4 zápasy
1.Kácl David, Kácl JiříSK Dolní Měcholupy C20100.00%
2.Remunda Alexandros Matheos, Wichs SášaTTC Praha G20100.00%
3.Helcl Daniel, Pátek RomanSK Slivenec D20100.00%
4.Hodač Michal, Čadil PetrSK Dolní Měcholupy C10100.00%
5.Melíšek Ondřej, Šusta PetrAC Sparta Praha L10100.00%
6.Maršálek Petr, Helcl DanielSK Slivenec D10100.00%
7.Rulc Lukáš, Bartoň TomášAC Sparta Praha L10100.00%
8.Bartoň Tomáš, Melíšek OndřejAC Sparta Praha L10100.00%
9.Svoboda Milan, Žolnerčík MilanSK Slivenec D10100.00%
10.Ruzha Lumír, Sobota MiroslavTTC Praha G10100.00%
11.Pleticha Jaroslav, Margaritov DimitrTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany C10100.00%
12.Kožaný Petr, Staněk VáclavKST OBO Praha10100.00%
13.Filip Miroslav, Haba MartinTTC Praha E10100.00%
14.Kácl Jiří, Zajíček JaroslavSK Dolní Měcholupy C10100.00%
15.Šusta Petr, Jungwirthová AndreaAC Sparta Praha L10100.00%
16.Bartoň Tomáš, Bartoň LubomírAC Sparta Praha L10100.00%
17.Brýna Karel, Bárta VítTTC Praha E2166.67%
18.Ruzha Lumír, Wichs SášaTTC Praha G2166.67%
19.Ondráček Petr, Svoboda MilanSK Slivenec D2166.67%
20.Zücker Robert, Brož ZdeněkTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany C1150.00%
21.Helcl Daniel, Svoboda MilanSK Slivenec D1150.00%
22.Hronský Vladimír, Mikšátko MiroslavKST OBO Praha1150.00%
23.Ptáček Jan, Zábranský JosefTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany C1150.00%
24.Hejný Matěj, Novák LubošTJ Střížkov F1150.00%
25.Rulc Michal, Rulc LukášAC Sparta Praha L1150.00%
26.Kobliha Pavel, Staněk VáclavKST OBO Praha1233.33%
27.Zábranský Josef, Brož ZdeněkTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany C1233.33%
28.Chutný Bohumír, Kácl JiříSK Dolní Měcholupy C1233.33%
29.Remunda Alexandros Matheos, Listík VítTTC Praha G010.00%
30.Remunda Alexandros Matheos, Hrneček VojtěchTTC Praha G010.00%
31.Bátrla Daniel, Hejný MatějTJ Střížkov F010.00%
32.Suk Matouš, Bartoň LubomírAC Sparta Praha L010.00%
33.Flodr Milan, Žolnerčík MilanSK Slivenec D010.00%
34.Ptáček Jan, Margaritov DimitrTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany C010.00%
35.Kobliha Pavel, Kožaný PetrKST OBO Praha010.00%
36.Brož Zdeněk, Plošek LukášTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany C010.00%
37.Brož Zdeněk, Ptáček JanTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany C010.00%
38.Plošek Lukáš, Brož VáclavTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany C010.00%
39.Rubáš Ondřej, Suk MatoušAC Sparta Praha L010.00%
40.Melíšek Ondřej, Hofman JanAC Sparta Praha L010.00%
41.Brož Zdeněk, Brož VáclavTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany C010.00%
42.Hofman Jan, Rulc LukášAC Sparta Praha L010.00%
43.Staněk Václav, Moravka TomášKST OBO Praha010.00%
44.Váňa Petr, Remunda Alexandros MatheosTTC Praha G010.00%
45.Wichs Sáša, Brodský AdamTTC Praha G010.00%
46.Petr Adam, Hrneček VojtěchTTC Praha G010.00%
47.Hausmann Josef, Kožený VáclavKST OBO Praha010.00%
48.Sobota Miroslav, Hrneček VojtěchTTC Praha G010.00%
49.Rulc Michal, Šusta PetrAC Sparta Praha L010.00%
50.Váňa Petr, Wichs SášaTTC Praha G010.00%
51.Wichs Sáša, Svoboda PatrikTTC Praha G010.00%
52.Vobruba Aleš, Pátek RomanSK Slivenec D010.00%
53.Melíšek Ondřej, Jungwirthová AndreaAC Sparta Praha L010.00%
54.Rubáš Ondřej, Rulc LukášAC Sparta Praha L010.00%
55.Šusta Petr, Hofman JanAC Sparta Praha L010.00%
56.Hronský Vladimír, Kožený VáclavKST OBO Praha010.00%
57.Hausmann Josef, Teuchmann PetrKST OBO Praha010.00%
58.Brodský Adam, Hrneček VojtěchTTC Praha G010.00%
59.Hofman Jan, Jungwirthová AndreaAC Sparta Praha L010.00%
60.Kobliha Pavel, Mikšátko MiroslavKST OBO Praha010.00%
61.Margaritov Dimitr, Zvolánek VáclavTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany C020.00%
62.Ondráček Petr, Flodr MilanSK Slivenec D020.00%
63.Jungwirthová Andrea, Rubáš OndřejAC Sparta Praha L020.00%
64.Brož Zdeněk, Zvolánek VáclavTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany C020.00%
65.Ondráček Petr, Žolnerčík MilanSK Slivenec D020.00%
66.Zábranský Josef, Margaritov DimitrTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany C020.00%
67.Helcl Daniel, Žolnerčík MilanSK Slivenec D020.00%
68.Brož Václav, Margaritov DimitrTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany C020.00%
69.Čadil Petr, Kácl JiříSK Dolní Měcholupy C020.00%
70.Hronský Vladimír, Staněk VáclavKST OBO Praha020.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy