Úspěšnost čtyřher - 3. liga mužů skupina B
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Zajíček Pavel, Balog RolandTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem19195.00%
2.Hrnčíř Jan, Hruška Václav ml.TTC Litoměřice B17480.95%
3.Čermák Josef, Šmucr JiříKST Jirkov TECHNOLINE10471.43%
4.Šimeček Jan, Nejedlý PetrTJ Sokol Michle Praha10566.67%
5.Kroupa Tomáš, Sklenář MichalTJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n. L.7463.64%
6.Šubrt Jaroslav, Blažek MartinTTC Brandýs nad Labem7558.33%
7.Fabíni Marek, Fabini JanSKST Liberec C7558.33%
8.Stránský Michal, Bukovský RadekTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště11857.89%
9.Kaněra Jan, Kodým JiříKMST Liberec B10855.56%
10.Bíma Miroslav, Rödling JanKST Jirkov TECHNOLINE10855.56%
11.Mejsnar František, Klimenta MatoušKMST Liberec B91047.37%
12.Blažek Jan, Košák VojtěchTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště8947.06%
13.Vaniš Marek, Pivoňka JaromírTJ Krupka7846.67%
14.Lapka Miroslav, Kaňka Luděk st.TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem6842.86%
15.Benák Libor, Bucifal AlešTJ Sokol Michle Praha51033.33%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 11 zápasů
1.Votava Milan, Sklenář MichalTJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n. L.30100.00%
2.Hořejší Radim, Benák LiborTJ Sokol Michle Praha30100.00%
3.Merker Martin, Karásek VítTJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n. L.20100.00%
4.Šimeček Jan, Novotný PetrTJ Sokol Michle Praha20100.00%
5.Macháček Jan, Bartes PetrSKST Baník Most20100.00%
6.Blažek Jan, Antoš PetrTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště20100.00%
7.Brožík Karel, Klimenta MatoušKMST Liberec B20100.00%
8.Špaček Zbyněk, Stach MatějSF SKK EL Niňo Praha E10100.00%
9.Protiva Luboš, Obešlo Josef ml.SKST Liberec C10100.00%
10.Bořík Milan, Bartes PetrSKST Baník Most10100.00%
11.Ezr Václav, Krejcar VilémSF SKK EL Niňo Praha E10100.00%
12.Bucifal Aleš, Zámyslický JaroslavTJ Sokol Michle Praha10100.00%
13.Woznicki Patrik, Kopecký FilipTTC Litoměřice B10100.00%
14.Merker Martin, Kváš PavelTJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n. L.10100.00%
15.Seibert Karel, Budinský PetrTJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n. L.10100.00%
16.Merker Martin, Sklenář MichalTJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n. L.10100.00%
17.Hruška Václav ml., Pospíšil VáclavTTC Litoměřice B10100.00%
18.Hrnčíř Jan, Woznicki PatrikTTC Litoměřice B10100.00%
19.Kubát Petr, Kaucký JakubSF SKK EL Niňo Praha E10100.00%
20.Kváš Pavel, Sklenář MichalTJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n. L.10100.00%
21.Šálený David, Krejcar VilémSF SKK EL Niňo Praha E10100.00%
22.Antoš Petr, Hoďák VáclavTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště10100.00%
23.Karásek Vít, Seibert KarelTJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n. L.10100.00%
24.Woznicki Patrik, Schoř LukášTTC Litoměřice B10100.00%
25.Chalupa Josef ml., Šejvl JakubTTC Brandýs nad Labem10100.00%
26.Zikmund Adam, Fabini JanSKST Liberec C10100.00%
27.Krejcar Vilém, Stach MatějSF SKK EL Niňo Praha E10100.00%
28.Košák Vojtěch, Antoš PetrTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště10100.00%
29.Stach Matěj, Ezr VáclavSF SKK EL Niňo Praha E6185.71%
30.Protiva Luboš, Fabíni MarekSKST Liberec C5183.33%
31.Bořík Milan, Matuška DominikSKST Baník Most6275.00%
32.Ezr Václav, Špaček ZbyněkSF SKK EL Niňo Praha E3175.00%
33.Mít Michal, Woznicki PatrikTTC Litoměřice B3175.00%
34.Macháček Jan, Bořík MilanSKST Baník Most6366.67%
35.Votava Milan, Kváš PavelTJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n. L.2166.67%
36.Woznicki Patrik, Chrvala RadovanTTC Litoměřice B2166.67%
37.Brožek Michal, Vaniš MarekTJ Krupka3260.00%
38.Protiva Martin, Fabini JanSKST Liberec C4357.14%
39.Krejcar Vilém, Půlpán DavidSF SKK EL Niňo Praha E5455.56%
40.Balog Roland, Lapka MiroslavTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem1150.00%
41.Papírník Pavel, Šejvl JakubTTC Brandýs nad Labem1150.00%
42.Bořík Milan, Bencs LadislavSKST Baník Most1150.00%
43.Protiva Martin, Protiva LubošSKST Liberec C5550.00%
44.Bencs Ladislav, Bartes PetrSKST Baník Most1150.00%
45.Votava Milan, Kroupa TomášTJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n. L.2250.00%
46.Bíma Miroslav, Prchal JanKST Jirkov TECHNOLINE2250.00%
47.Macháček Jan, Lukaščuk JosefSKST Baník Most4544.44%
48.Votava Milan, Karásek VítTJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n. L.3442.86%
49.Šubrt Jaroslav, Chalupa Josef ml.TTC Brandýs nad Labem1233.33%
50.Brožek Miroslav, Pivoňka JaromírTJ Krupka1233.33%
51.Půlpán David, Plachý LadislavSF SKK EL Niňo Praha E1233.33%
52.Woznicki Patrik, Pospíšil VáclavTTC Litoměřice B2433.33%
53.Rödling Jan, Šmucr JiříKST Jirkov TECHNOLINE1325.00%
54.Sysel Pavel, Šubrt JaroslavTTC Brandýs nad Labem1420.00%
55.Kapras Karel, Kaňka Luděk st.TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem1420.00%
56.Papírník Pavel, Sysel PavelTTC Brandýs nad Labem1614.29%
57.Brožek Miroslav, Blažek JanTJ Krupka1811.11%
58.Papírník Pavel, Chalupa Josef ml.TTC Brandýs nad Labem1811.11%
59.Plachý Jiří, Kubát PetrSF SKK EL Niňo Praha E010.00%
60.Plachý Ladislav, Přída KryštofSF SKK EL Niňo Praha E010.00%
61.Plachý Ladislav, Plachý JiříSF SKK EL Niňo Praha E010.00%
62.Matuška Dominik, Bencs LadislavSKST Baník Most010.00%
63.Chalupa Josef ml., Balák KryštofTTC Brandýs nad Labem010.00%
64.Blažek Martin, Šejvl JakubTTC Brandýs nad Labem010.00%
65.Stránský Michal, Hoďák VáclavTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště010.00%
66.Klimenta Matouš, Kaněra JanKMST Liberec B010.00%
67.Stach Matěj, Přída KryštofSF SKK EL Niňo Praha E010.00%
68.Mečl Jan ml., Waldhauser ŠtěpánSKST Liberec C010.00%
69.Fabíni Marek, Protiva MartinSKST Liberec C010.00%
70.Ezr Václav, Plachý LadislavSF SKK EL Niňo Praha E010.00%
71.Votava Milan, Seibert KarelTJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n. L.010.00%
72.Šimeček Jan, Ambrož AdamTJ Sokol Michle Praha010.00%
73.Prosa Tomáš, Obešlo Josef ml.SKST Liberec C010.00%
74.Ezr Václav, Půlpán DavidSF SKK EL Niňo Praha E010.00%
75.Kaněra Jan, Brožík KarelKMST Liberec B010.00%
76.Sklenář Michal, Hybler MartinTJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n. L.010.00%
77.Šablatura Michal, Ezr VáclavSF SKK EL Niňo Praha E010.00%
78.Fabini Jan, Mečl Jan ml.SKST Liberec C010.00%
79.Šmucr Jiří, Veselý PetrKST Jirkov TECHNOLINE010.00%
80.Šmucr Jiří, Šístek PavelKST Jirkov TECHNOLINE010.00%
81.Stránský Michal, Antoš PetrTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště010.00%
82.Sysel Pavel, Chalupa Josef ml.TTC Brandýs nad Labem010.00%
83.Brožek Miroslav, Vítů VáclavTJ Krupka010.00%
84.Plachý Jiří, Půlpán DavidSF SKK EL Niňo Praha E010.00%
85.Karásek Vít, Hybler MartinTJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n. L.010.00%
86.Kubát Petr, Plachý LadislavSF SKK EL Niňo Praha E010.00%
87.Kroupa Tomáš, Fiklík MichaelTJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n. L.010.00%
88.Stach Matěj, Půlpán DavidSF SKK EL Niňo Praha E010.00%
89.Přída Kryštof, Kubát PetrSF SKK EL Niňo Praha E010.00%
90.Bucifal Aleš, Novotný PetrTJ Sokol Michle Praha010.00%
91.Protiva Martin, Obešlo Josef ml.SKST Liberec C010.00%
92.Obešlo Josef ml., Mečl Jan ml.SKST Liberec C010.00%
93.Sysel Pavel, Šejvl JakubTTC Brandýs nad Labem010.00%
94.Lapka Miroslav, Kapras KarelTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem020.00%
95.Bořík Milan, Klouček Luboš ml.SKST Baník Most020.00%
96.Krejcar Vilém, Kaucký JakubSF SKK EL Niňo Praha E020.00%
97.Brožek Miroslav, Šnajdr AntonínTJ Krupka020.00%
98.Lukaščuk Josef, Bencs LadislavSKST Baník Most020.00%
99.Šmucr Jiří, Průša VojtěchKST Jirkov TECHNOLINE020.00%
100.Blažek Jan, Hoďák VáclavTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště020.00%
101.Vaniš Marek, Vítů VáclavTJ Krupka020.00%
102.Bencs Ladislav, Holovčák JiříSKST Baník Most020.00%
103.Macháček Jan, Bencs LadislavSKST Baník Most020.00%
104.Kaucký Jakub, Přída KryštofSF SKK EL Niňo Praha E020.00%
105.Kroupa Tomáš, Hybler MartinTJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n. L.030.00%
106.Bucifal Aleš, Ambrož AdamTJ Sokol Michle Praha030.00%
107.Woznicki Patrik, Skokan ViktorTTC Litoměřice B050.00%
108.Brožek Michal, Brožek MiroslavTJ Krupka060.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy