Úspěšnost čtyřher - 3. liga mužů skupina E
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Dzida Jan, Kudela PetrKST Slezan Opava11191.67%
2.Wawrosz Pavel, Sikora RadekTTC Siko Orlová B9281.82%
3.Sagáčik Štefan, Cvečko DanielTJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek8372.73%
4.Novotný Jiří, Sikora FilipTTC Siko Orlová B10471.43%
5.Velebil Lukáš, Bystřičan JosefTJ Sokol Brušperk7370.00%
6.Wallik Lukáš, Vícha RadomírKST Slezan Opava8466.67%
7.Hladil David, Vlček PavelTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí11761.11%
8.Konečný Jiří, Pustějovský StanislavTJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm7558.33%
9.Žvátora Miroslav, Müller JiříTTC Pramet Šumperk11955.00%
10.Král Filip, Plšek JosefTJ Chropyně11955.00%
11.Račák Vítězslav, Jahůdka PetrTJ Sokol Šarovy6554.55%
12.Slováček Libor, Vlk RadekTJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek5550.00%
13.Karal Martin, Oharek DavidTJ Sokol Kostelec81142.11%
14.Kovačik Jakub, Kupec RostislavTJ Ostrava KST D5741.67%
15.Orlovský Pavel, Bazalka MichalTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí61135.29%
16.Solanský Pavel, Cabiš MichalTTC Poruba Ostrava3827.27%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 10 zápasů
1.Jahůdka Petr, Plhák Jan ml.TJ Sokol Šarovy30100.00%
2.Bělík Šimon, Křenek TomášTJ Ostrava KST D20100.00%
3.Bělík Šimon, Skopal DaliborTJ Sokol Kostelec10100.00%
4.Bednář Matěj, Topič PetrTJ Chropyně10100.00%
5.Rabenseifner Milan, Malý JanTTC Pramet Šumperk10100.00%
6.Uhlář Radim, Bystřičan JosefTJ Sokol Brušperk10100.00%
7.Wawrosz Pavel, Heuman IvanTTC Siko Orlová B10100.00%
8.Grmela Aleš, Bednář MatějTJ Chropyně10100.00%
9.Bělík Šimon, Nedbálek MichalTJ Sokol Kostelec10100.00%
10.Bělík Šimon, Dufek JanTJ Sokol Kostelec10100.00%
11.Dzida Jan, Dzida MartinKST Slezan Opava10100.00%
12.Dufek Jakub, Skopal DaliborTJ Sokol Kostelec10100.00%
13.Solanský Pavel, Danko PetrTTC Poruba Ostrava10100.00%
14.Strejček Jiří, Račák VítězslavTJ Sokol Šarovy10100.00%
15.Lapisz Břetislav, Štalzer AdamTJ Ostrava KST D10100.00%
16.Wawrosz Pavel, Sikora FilipTTC Siko Orlová B10100.00%
17.Hladil David, Kuběna StanislavTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí10100.00%
18.Gembala Jan, Heuman IvanTTC Siko Orlová B10100.00%
19.Škrla Jaroslav, Pustějovský StanislavTJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm10100.00%
20.Dufek Jakub, Bělík ŠimonTJ Sokol Kostelec10100.00%
21.Heuman Ivan, Sikora RadekTTC Siko Orlová B10100.00%
22.Bojko Karel, Račák VítězslavTJ Sokol Šarovy7187.50%
23.Dzida Jan, Wallik LukášKST Slezan Opava6185.71%
24.Bugaj Pavel, Černocký DominikTTC Poruba Ostrava5183.33%
25.Bojko Karel, Křen LuborTJ Sokol Šarovy5183.33%
26.Gembala Jan, Novotný JiříTTC Siko Orlová B5183.33%
27.Jurdzin Tomáš, Černocký DominikTTC Poruba Ostrava6275.00%
28.Kudela Petr, Vitásek AdamKST Slezan Opava3175.00%
29.Rabenseifner Milan, Píša RadovanTTC Pramet Šumperk5271.43%
30.Wiesner Petr, Rabenseifner MilanTTC Pramet Šumperk5271.43%
31.Grmela Aleš, Konečný LukášTJ Chropyně2166.67%
32.Sikora Filip, Sikora RadekTTC Siko Orlová B2166.67%
33.Bugaj Pavel, Solanský PavelTTC Poruba Ostrava1150.00%
34.Plšek Josef, Mergenthal OtmarTJ Chropyně1150.00%
35.Kovačik Jakub, Štalzer AdamTJ Ostrava KST D1150.00%
36.Bojko Karel, Plhák Jan ml.TJ Sokol Šarovy3350.00%
37.Lapisz Břetislav, Bajger JiříTJ Ostrava KST D1150.00%
38.Krupník Jan, Pajak WojciechTJ Sokol Brušperk1150.00%
39.Pustějovský Stanislav, Hrabica MariánTJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm1150.00%
40.Sagáčik Štefan, Slováček LiborTJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek2250.00%
41.Mergenthal Otmar, Konečný LukášTJ Chropyně4450.00%
42.Došek Jaroslav, Vlk RadekTJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek2250.00%
43.Sikora Radek, Pisarczyk TomekTTC Siko Orlová B1150.00%
44.Slováček Libor, Cvečko DanielTJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek1150.00%
45.Mergenthal Otmar, Bednář MatějTJ Chropyně3350.00%
46.Jahůdka Petr, Křen LuborTJ Sokol Šarovy2340.00%
47.Dzida Martin, Vitásek AdamKST Slezan Opava2340.00%
48.Škrla Jaroslav, Hrabica MariánTJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm2340.00%
49.Velebil Lukáš, Uhlář RadimTJ Sokol Brušperk3537.50%
50.Pustějovský Stanislav, Vojvodík RomanTJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm1233.33%
51.Bugaj Pavel, Cabiš MichalTTC Poruba Ostrava1233.33%
52.Černocký Dominik, Cabiš MichalTTC Poruba Ostrava1233.33%
53.Rabenseifner Milan, Šubčík JiříTTC Pramet Šumperk1233.33%
54.Bugaj Pavel, Jurdzin TomášTTC Poruba Ostrava1233.33%
55.Lapisz Břetislav, Kovačik JakubTJ Ostrava KST D1233.33%
56.Dufek Jan, Nedbálek MichalTJ Sokol Kostelec2433.33%
57.Černocký Dominik, Solanský PavelTTC Poruba Ostrava1325.00%
58.Palásek Michal, Křenek TomášTJ Ostrava KST D1325.00%
59.Sagáčik Štefan, Došek JaroslavTJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek1325.00%
60.Slováček Libor, Došek JaroslavTJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek1325.00%
61.Krupník Jan, Uhlář RadimTJ Sokol Brušperk2625.00%
62.Křenek Tomáš, Štalzer AdamTJ Ostrava KST D2625.00%
63.Hrabica Marián, Glac MichalTJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm2722.22%
64.Bystřičan Josef, Krupník JanTJ Sokol Brušperk010.00%
65.Míček Petr, Glac MichalTJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm010.00%
66.Orlovský Pavel, Kuběna StanislavTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí010.00%
67.Sagáčik Štefan, Šimonovský PavelTJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek010.00%
68.Konečný Jiří, Hrabica MariánTJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm010.00%
69.Křen Lubor, Račák VítězslavTJ Sokol Šarovy010.00%
70.Dzida Jan, Vitásek AdamKST Slezan Opava010.00%
71.Křenek Tomáš, Kupec RostislavTJ Ostrava KST D010.00%
72.Neuwirth Jaroslav, Gromnica VáclavTJ Sokol Brušperk010.00%
73.Uhlář Radim, Kocián PetrTJ Sokol Brušperk010.00%
74.Karal Martin, Skopal DaliborTJ Sokol Kostelec010.00%
75.Nedbálek Michal, Skopal DaliborTJ Sokol Kostelec010.00%
76.Lapisz Břetislav, Křenek TomášTJ Ostrava KST D010.00%
77.Křenek Zdeněk, Glac MichalTJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm010.00%
78.Ryl Ivan, Černota PavelTJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm010.00%
79.Krupník Jan, Hudeczek RomanTJ Sokol Brušperk010.00%
80.Palásek Michal, Chlad PetrTJ Ostrava KST D010.00%
81.Jurdzin Tomáš, Kolář MartinTTC Poruba Ostrava010.00%
82.Křen Lubor, Plhák Jan ml.TJ Sokol Šarovy010.00%
83.Adamčík Jiří, Valošek JakubTJ Ostrava KST D010.00%
84.Velebil Lukáš, Krupník JanTJ Sokol Brušperk010.00%
85.Uhlář Radim, Gromnica VáclavTJ Sokol Brušperk010.00%
86.Pustějovský Stanislav, Černota PavelTJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm010.00%
87.Kocián Petr, Gromnica VáclavTJ Sokol Brušperk010.00%
88.Dufek Jakub, Dufek JanTJ Sokol Kostelec010.00%
89.Karal Martin, Bělík ŠimonTJ Sokol Kostelec010.00%
90.Štalzer Adam, Dvořák VítekTJ Ostrava KST D010.00%
91.Soukup Adam, Skalský OndřejTJ Sokol Kostelec010.00%
92.Nedbálek Michal, Vykoukal MartinTJ Sokol Kostelec010.00%
93.Gromnica Václav, Krupník JanTJ Sokol Brušperk010.00%
94.Křenek Tomáš, Chlad PetrTJ Ostrava KST D010.00%
95.Grmela Aleš, Mergenthal OtmarTJ Chropyně010.00%
96.Kocián Petr, Hudeczek RomanTJ Sokol Brušperk010.00%
97.Kovačik Jakub, Bajger JiříTJ Ostrava KST D010.00%
98.Píša Radovan, Formánek JakubTTC Pramet Šumperk010.00%
99.Hrabica Marián, Křenek ZdeněkTJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm010.00%
100.Bazalka Michal, Kuběna StanislavTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí010.00%
101.Bajger Jiří, Kupec RostislavTJ Ostrava KST D010.00%
102.Orlovský Pavel, Hladil DavidTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí010.00%
103.Braun Norbert, Zitta DavidTTC Pramet Šumperk010.00%
104.Krupník Jan, Dolegovský PatrikTJ Sokol Brušperk020.00%
105.Dufek Jakub, Šenkeřík MarekTJ Sokol Kostelec020.00%
106.Janků Karel, Rabenseifner MilanTTC Pramet Šumperk020.00%
107.Křenek Zdeněk, Vojvodík RomanTJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm020.00%
108.Kocián Petr, Krupník JanTJ Sokol Brušperk020.00%
109.Hladil Radek, Hladil DavidTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí020.00%
110.Pavlíček Rudolf, Dufek JanTJ Sokol Kostelec020.00%
111.Křen Lubor, Strejček JiříTJ Sokol Šarovy020.00%
112.Dufek Jakub, Nedbálek MichalTJ Sokol Kostelec030.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy