Úspěšnost čtyřher - 1. liga žen skupina B
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Štěpánová Gabriela, Petrovová NikitaSKST Baník Havířov16288.89%
2.Pavlicová Renata, Ševčíková VeronikaKST GMC Blansko13286.67%
3.Blechová Barbora, Novotná LucieSKST Mart Hodonín C10471.43%
4.Babáková Radka, Hortová ZuzanaTJ Sokol Líšeň6460.00%
5.Rozínková Kateřina, Němečková MonikaSK Dobré B8657.14%
6.Bednářová Lenka, Záděrová LindaTTC Moravská Slavia Brno6842.86%
7.Rusnáková Markéta, Somrová GabrielaCDU SPORT - ST Ostrava B5935.71%
8.Šafaříková Sandra, Telecká JanaMK Řeznovice B41028.57%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 9 zápasů
1.Šafaříková Sandra, Kapounová BarboraMK Řeznovice B30100.00%
2.Babáková Radka, Pikolonová ŠárkaTJ Sokol Líšeň30100.00%
3.Ševčíková Markéta, Novotná LucieSKST Mart Hodonín C10100.00%
4.Chajda Marie, Pavlicová RenataKST GMC Blansko2166.67%
5.Daňová Andrea, Daňová BarboraCDU SPORT - ST Ostrava B1150.00%
6.Viktorínová Michaela, Zhang YeKST Omega UP Olomouc GRM Systems2250.00%
7.Lanová Renata, Babáková RadkaTJ Sokol Líšeň2250.00%
8.Viktorínová Michaela, Vašendová JanaKST Omega UP Olomouc GRM Systems2250.00%
9.Tušlová Veronika, Viktorínová MichaelaKST Omega UP Olomouc GRM Systems1233.33%
10.Šedová Eliška, Svojanovská JanaTTC Ústí nad Orlicí2528.57%
11.Bezdíčková Lenka, Šedová EliškaTTC Ústí nad Orlicí2625.00%
12.Veiglová Jarmila, Viktorínová MichaelaKST Omega UP Olomouc GRM Systems1614.29%
13.Blechová Barbora, Ševčíková KláraSKST Mart Hodonín C010.00%
14.Rusnáková Markéta, Rozkydalová EliškaCDU SPORT - ST Ostrava B010.00%
15.Záděrová Linda, Pozníková VeronikaTTC Moravská Slavia Brno010.00%
16.Rusnáková Markéta, Daňová AndreaCDU SPORT - ST Ostrava B010.00%
17.Kapounová Barbora, Telecká JanaMK Řeznovice B010.00%
18.Rozínková Kateřina, Bačinová LucieSK Dobré B010.00%
19.Rozínková Kateřina, Ulrychová HanaSK Dobré B010.00%
20.Blechová Barbora, Pyskatá DenisaSKST Mart Hodonín C010.00%
21.Ševčíková Klára, Pyskatá DenisaSKST Mart Hodonín C010.00%
22.Babáková Radka, Babáková KláraTJ Sokol Líšeň010.00%
23.Rozínková Kateřina, Doucková AnetaSK Dobré B020.00%
24.Bednářová Lenka, Koblovská DominikaTTC Moravská Slavia Brno030.00%
25.Bezdíčková Lenka, Svojanovská JanaTTC Ústí nad Orlicí030.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy