Úspěšnost čtyřher - 2. liga žen skupina C
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Tydlačková Simona, Hnátková KateřinaT.J. Sokol Vsetín16288.89%
2.Březinová Barbora, Rozkydalová EliškaSK Frýdlant n. O.7370.00%
3.Vondrová Michaela, Růžičková DanielaSK Jihlava9469.23%
4.Koblovská Dominika, Synková KristýnaTJ Sokol Děhylov6460.00%
5.Králová Lucie, Komárková KateřinaSK Přerov5741.67%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 9 zápasů
1.Novotná Jana, Šprtová KarolínaSKST Mart Hodonín D70100.00%
2.Novotná Jana, Šíblová SáraSKST Mart Hodonín D40100.00%
3.Březinová Barbora, Kurajská TerezaSK Frýdlant n. O.20100.00%
4.Lekešová Zuzana, Malíková AlžbětaKST Hluk B10100.00%
5.Motlová Jitka, Motlová MonikaTTC Ústí nad Orlicí B10100.00%
6.Blechová Barbora, Šprtová KarolínaSKST Mart Hodonín D10100.00%
7.Synková Kristýna, Jurdzinová PetraTJ Sokol Děhylov10100.00%
8.Šprtová Karolína, Ševčíková KláraSKST Mart Hodonín D10100.00%
9.Zemková Barbora, Motlová JitkaTTC Ústí nad Orlicí B10100.00%
10.Novotná Jana, Ševčíková KláraSKST Mart Hodonín D10100.00%
11.Segetová Patricie, Fronová SabinaTJ Sokol Děhylov10100.00%
12.Příkaská Lenka, Kotásková PetraSKST Dubňany6275.00%
13.Zemková Barbora, Cyranyová LucieTTC Ústí nad Orlicí B3175.00%
14.Šprtová Karolína, Šíblová SáraSKST Mart Hodonín D2166.67%
15.Daňová Barbora, Kurajská TerezaSK Frýdlant n. O.1150.00%
16.Zemková Barbora, Motlová MonikaTTC Ústí nad Orlicí B1150.00%
17.Cyranyová Lucie, Motlová MonikaTTC Ústí nad Orlicí B1150.00%
18.Malíková Klára, Lekešová ZuzanaKST Hluk B3442.86%
19.Kotásková Michaela, Kotásková PetraSKST Dubňany1233.33%
20.Koblovská Dominika, Synková MarkétaTJ Sokol Děhylov1233.33%
21.Cyranyová Lucie, Částková EliškaTTC Ústí nad Orlicí B1325.00%
22.Kurajská Tereza, Rozkydalová EliškaSK Frýdlant n. O.1325.00%
23.Adamíková Dagmar, Trávníčková ReginaTJ Sokol Drnovice2625.00%
24.Adamíková Dagmar, Hudcová AlenaTJ Sokol Drnovice1420.00%
25.Malíková Klára, Vrzalová ŠtěpánkaKST Hluk B1516.67%
26.Kotásková Petra, Šuralová HanaSKST Dubňany010.00%
27.Zemková Barbora, Částková EliškaTTC Ústí nad Orlicí B010.00%
28.Malíková Klára, Hrabcová HelenaKST Hluk B010.00%
29.Synková Kristýna, Uvírová NelaTJ Sokol Děhylov010.00%
30.Lungová Michaela, Koplíková KláraSKST Dubňany010.00%
31.Koblovská Dominika, Uvírová NelaTJ Sokol Děhylov010.00%
32.Synková Kristýna, Segetová PatricieTJ Sokol Děhylov010.00%
33.Kladňáková Hana, Kotásková MichaelaSKST Dubňany010.00%
34.Koplíková Klára, Dohnálková NatálieSKST Mart Hodonín D010.00%
35.Částková Eliška, Motlová MonikaTTC Ústí nad Orlicí B020.00%
36.Malíková Klára, Malíková AlžbětaKST Hluk B020.00%
37.Králová Lucie, Prázdná TerezaSK Přerov020.00%
38.Králová Lucie, Véghová ViolaSK Přerov020.00%
39.Kotásková Michaela, Šuralová HanaSKST Dubňany020.00%
40.Kotásková Michaela, Lungová MichaelaSKST Dubňany020.00%
41.Véghová Viola, Prázdná TerezaSK Přerov020.00%
42.Hudcová Alena, Trávníčková ReginaTJ Sokol Drnovice050.00%
43.Vondrová Michaela, Píšová AdélaSK Jihlava050.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS