Úspěšnost čtyřher - Okresní přebor IV.třídy - A
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Žežule Pavel, Žežule OndřejTJ Sadská H11191.67%
2.Bartošík Jiří, Hotovec Zdeněk st.STC Opočnice C10283.33%
3.Klokočníková Petra, Vydrová LucieTJ Sadská H4180.00%
4.Nejedlý Jiří, Rufer DavidTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk F3175.00%
5.Falber Michal, Vrba OndřejTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk H6366.67%
6.Nejedlý Jiří, Rieger FrantišekTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk F3260.00%
7.Blábol Vladimír, Baran VladimírTJ Dvory C7558.33%
8.Suchý František, Podoláková EliškaTJ Sokol Loučeň B2250.00%
9.Bořek Pavel, Pivný AlešTTC Žehuň D2340.00%
10.Truhlář Jaroslav, Vydrová LucieTJ Sadská H2340.00%
11.Falber Martin, Novotný PavelTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk H5838.46%
12.Kubiš Josef ml., Kubiš JakubAFK Nymburk D2433.33%
13.Borovička Vlastimil, Fiedler JiříSTC Opočnice C2433.33%
14.Kněžínek Vojtěch, Kubiš Josef ml.AFK Nymburk D1325.00%
15.Soukup Radek, Soukup TomášTTC Žehuň D2820.00%
16.Kněžínek Vladimír, Kněžínek VojtěchAFK Nymburk D040.00%
17.Syrový Vítězslav, Prášil MartinTJ Dvory C040.00%
18.Syrový Vítězslav, Řezníček LukášTJ Dvory C050.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 4 zápasy
1.Jeník Michal, Skořepová EvaTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk F20100.00%
2.Rieger František, Skořepová EvaTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk F20100.00%
3.Urban Martin, Horáková MichaelaTJ Sokol Loučeň B20100.00%
4.Pivný Aleš, Pivný LukášTTC Žehuň D20100.00%
5.Vašák Jiří st., Martínek JaroslavTJ Sokol Loučeň B20100.00%
6.Horáková Michaela, Martínek JaroslavTJ Sokol Loučeň B20100.00%
7.Falber Michal, Novotný PavelTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk H10100.00%
8.Nejedlý Jiří, Skořepová EvaTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk F10100.00%
9.Truhlář Jaroslav, Truhlář Jaroslav ml.TJ Sadská H10100.00%
10.Rieger František, Jeník MichalTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk F10100.00%
11.Horáková Michaela, Vašák Jiří st.TJ Sokol Loučeň B10100.00%
12.Žežule Ondřej, Vydrová LucieTJ Sadská H10100.00%
13.Kokeš František, Skořepová EvaTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk F10100.00%
14.Nejedlý Jiří, Kokeš FrantišekTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk F10100.00%
15.Kuřátko David, Truhlář Jaroslav ml.TJ Sadská H10100.00%
16.Vašák Jiří st., Suchý FrantišekTJ Sokol Loučeň B10100.00%
17.Nejedlý Jiří, Jeník MichalTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk F10100.00%
18.Žežule Ondřej, Kuřátko DavidTJ Sadská H10100.00%
19.Rufer David, Jeník MichalTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk F10100.00%
20.Falber Michal, Farkaš VojtěchTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk H10100.00%
21.Mäsiarik Miroslav, Macál MarekTJ Sokol Loučeň B10100.00%
22.Olmr Miloš, Vydrová LucieTJ Sadská H10100.00%
23.Ešner Zbyněk, Bartošík JiříSTC Opočnice C10100.00%
24.Soukup Radek, Vinter KarelTTC Žehuň D10100.00%
25.Kubiš Jakub, Raška JanAFK Nymburk D2166.67%
26.Rufer David, Skořepová EvaTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk F2166.67%
27.Mäsiarik Miroslav, Špoutil RomanTJ Sokol Loučeň B2166.67%
28.Kokeš František, Rufer DavidTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk F2166.67%
29.Borovička Vlastimil, Ešner ZbyněkSTC Opočnice C2166.67%
30.Kokeš František, Rieger FrantišekTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk F2166.67%
31.Fiedler Jiří, Ešner ZbyněkSTC Opočnice C2166.67%
32.Kněžínek Vladimír, Kubiš JakubAFK Nymburk D1150.00%
33.Kotek Jiří, Ešner ZbyněkSTC Opočnice C1150.00%
34.Plaček Jiří, Horáková MichaelaTJ Sokol Loučeň B1150.00%
35.Pivný Aleš, Krause PetrTTC Žehuň D1150.00%
36.Mäsiarik Miroslav, Vašák Jiří st.TJ Sokol Loučeň B1150.00%
37.Martínek Jaroslav, Podoláková EliškaTJ Sokol Loučeň B1150.00%
38.Borovička Vlastimil, Bartošík JiříSTC Opočnice C010.00%
39.Novák Jakub, Řezníček LukášTJ Dvory C010.00%
40.Soukup Tomáš, Krause PetrTTC Žehuň D010.00%
41.Prášil Martin, Novák JakubTJ Dvory C010.00%
42.Baran Vladimír, Novák JakubTJ Dvory C010.00%
43.Kubiš Josef ml., Kubiš DanielAFK Nymburk D010.00%
44.Havelková Elena, Kněžínek VojtěchAFK Nymburk D010.00%
45.Blábol Vladimír, Syrový VítězslavTJ Dvory C010.00%
46.Syrový Vítězslav, Novák JakubTJ Dvory C010.00%
47.Plaček Jiří, Vašák Jiří st.TJ Sokol Loučeň B010.00%
48.Kubiš Josef ml., Havelková ElenaAFK Nymburk D010.00%
49.Soukup Lukáš, Soukup RadekTTC Žehuň D010.00%
50.Mäsiarik Miroslav, Suchý FrantišekTJ Sokol Loučeň B010.00%
51.Mäsiarik Miroslav, Horáková MichaelaTJ Sokol Loučeň B010.00%
52.Falber Michal, Novotný VojtěchTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk H010.00%
53.Kněžínek Vojtěch, Sležek MichaelAFK Nymburk D010.00%
54.Soukup Radek, Bořek PavelTTC Žehuň D010.00%
55.Vydrová Lucie, Kuřátko DavidTJ Sadská H010.00%
56.Kubiš Josef ml., Sležek MichaelAFK Nymburk D010.00%
57.Budka Zbyněk, Novák JakubTJ Dvory C010.00%
58.Havelková Elena, Sležek MichaelAFK Nymburk D010.00%
59.Špoutil Roman, Horáková MichaelaTJ Sokol Loučeň B010.00%
60.Kněžínek Vojtěch, Raška JanAFK Nymburk D010.00%
61.Syrový Vítězslav, Budka ZbyněkTJ Dvory C010.00%
62.Pivný Aleš, Soukup LukášTTC Žehuň D010.00%
63.Bořek Pavel, Vinter KarelTTC Žehuň D020.00%
64.Kubiš Jakub, Kněžínek VojtěchAFK Nymburk D020.00%
65.Plaček Jiří, Mäsiarik MiroslavTJ Sokol Loučeň B020.00%
66.Krause Petr, Bořek PavelTTC Žehuň D020.00%
67.Farkaš Vojtěch, Novotný VojtěchTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk H030.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS