Úspěšnost čtyřher - Okresní přebor IV.třídy - B
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Soukal Pavel, Somr OldřichTJ Dvory B60100.00%
2.Novotný Miroslav, Mašinda IvanACS Přední Lhota40100.00%
3.Polák Michal, Břetenář AlešTJ Dvory B30100.00%
4.Pešek Jan Ing., Vršovský PetrTTC Poděbrady C30100.00%
5.Konvalina Zdeněk, Fiala AlešTTC Žehuň C30100.00%
6.Chlad Jan, Ulvr PetrACS Přední Lhota30100.00%
7.Stejskal Tomáš, Jansta DavidTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk G6185.71%
8.Čermák Martin, Miškovský JaroslavTJ Dvory B5183.33%
9.Chlad Jan, Mašinda IvanACS Přední Lhota6275.00%
10.Košnerová Alena, Konvalina JosefTTC Žehuň C3175.00%
11.Košnerová Alena, Konvalina ŠtěpánTTC Žehuň C2166.67%
12.Hána Sebastián, Veselý FrantišekTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk I2166.67%
13.Polák Michal, Soukal PavelTJ Dvory B2166.67%
14.Novotný Miroslav, Váňová MartaACS Přední Lhota2166.67%
15.Konvalina Tomáš, Fiala AlešTTC Žehuň C5455.56%
16.Vlček Jan, Vosecký MartinTJ Sokol Poříčany B2250.00%
17.Melichová Barbora, Vlček JanTJ Sokol Poříčany B4450.00%
18.Ulvr Petr, Novotný MiroslavACS Přední Lhota2250.00%
19.Gebauer Lubomír, Černý ŠtěpánTTC Poděbrady C2250.00%
20.Svoboda Tomáš, Hájek LukášTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk G4736.36%
21.Novotný Pavel, Vosecký MartinTJ Sokol Poříčany B1233.33%
22.Vácha Petr, Zahradníček RomanTJ Sokol Kostomlaty2433.33%
23.Konvalina Štěpán, Konvalina JosefTTC Žehuň C1325.00%
24.Kyncl Jan, Rucki MartinTJ Sokol Kostomlaty1325.00%
25.Veselý Ladislav, Hána SebastiánTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk I2625.00%
26.Ulvr Petr, Váňová MartaACS Přední Lhota1420.00%
27.Veselý František, Minařík MartinTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk I1811.11%
28.Stejskal Tomáš, Stejskal FilipTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk G030.00%
29.Vítek Pavel, Petráček MarekTJ Sokol Kostomlaty030.00%
30.Vosecký Petr, Novotný PavelTJ Sokol Poříčany B040.00%
31.Černý Štěpán, Maršon VojtěchTTC Poděbrady C040.00%
32.Veselý Ladislav, Rajko AlexandrTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk I060.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 3 zápasy
1.Gebauer Lubomír, Janišš PavelTTC Poděbrady C20100.00%
2.Pešek Jan Ing., Pešek JakubTTC Poděbrady C20100.00%
3.Janišš Pavel, Pešek Jan Ing.TTC Poděbrady C20100.00%
4.Fiala Aleš, Kvasnička Daniel st.TTC Žehuň C20100.00%
5.Miškovský Jaroslav, Břetenář AlešTJ Dvory B20100.00%
6.Vítek Pavel, Kyncl JanTJ Sokol Kostomlaty10100.00%
7.Miškovský Jaroslav, Soukal PavelTJ Dvory B10100.00%
8.Miškovský Jaroslav, Somr OldřichTJ Dvory B10100.00%
9.Pešek Jan Ing., Gebauer LubomírTTC Poděbrady C10100.00%
10.Pešek Jakub, Gebauer LubomírTTC Poděbrady C10100.00%
11.Melichová Barbora, Novotný PavelTJ Sokol Poříčany B10100.00%
12.Soukal Pavel, Břetenář AlešTJ Dvory B10100.00%
13.Polák Michal, Somr OldřichTJ Dvory B10100.00%
14.Vácha Petr, Rucki MartinTJ Sokol Kostomlaty10100.00%
15.Vršovský Petr, Pešek JakubTTC Poděbrady C10100.00%
16.Hájek Lukáš, Stejskal FilipTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk G10100.00%
17.Vítek Pavel, Škornička LubošTJ Sokol Kostomlaty10100.00%
18.Černý Štěpán, Vršovský PetrTTC Poděbrady C10100.00%
19.Gebauer Lubomír, Pekárek FrantišekTTC Poděbrady C10100.00%
20.Škornička Luboš, Vácha PetrTJ Sokol Kostomlaty10100.00%
21.Stejskal Tomáš, Svoboda TomášTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk G10100.00%
22.Škornička Luboš, Zahradníček RomanTJ Sokol Kostomlaty1150.00%
23.Vosecký Martin, Vosecký PetrTJ Sokol Poříčany B1150.00%
24.Konvalina Zdeněk, Košnerová AlenaTTC Žehuň C1150.00%
25.Pešek Jakub, Černý ŠtěpánTTC Poděbrady C1150.00%
26.Polák Michal, Miškovský JaroslavTJ Dvory B1150.00%
27.Vítek Pavel, Zahradníček RomanTJ Sokol Kostomlaty010.00%
28.Chlad Jan, Novotný MiroslavACS Přední Lhota010.00%
29.Červený Jan, Rucki MartinTJ Sokol Kostomlaty010.00%
30.Zahradníček Roman, Rucki MartinTJ Sokol Kostomlaty010.00%
31.Petráček Marek, Kyncl JanTJ Sokol Kostomlaty010.00%
32.Vácha Petr, Apjar MarekTJ Sokol Kostomlaty010.00%
33.Petráček Marek, Červený JanTJ Sokol Kostomlaty010.00%
34.Vymazal Lukáš, Pekárek FrantišekTTC Poděbrady C010.00%
35.Jansta David, Stejskal FilipTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk G010.00%
36.Škornička Luboš, Červený JanTJ Sokol Kostomlaty010.00%
37.Vlček Jan, Vosecký PetrTJ Sokol Poříčany B010.00%
38.Čermák Martin, Somr OldřichTJ Dvory B010.00%
39.Veselý František, Rajko AlexandrTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk I010.00%
40.Petráček Marek, Zahradníček RomanTJ Sokol Kostomlaty010.00%
41.Stejskal Tomáš, Plachá BarboraTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk G010.00%
42.Vosecký Petr, Šmejkal TomášTJ Sokol Poříčany B010.00%
43.Minařík Martin, Rajko AlexandrTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk I010.00%
44.Stejskal Tomáš, Hájek LukášTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk G010.00%
45.Melichová Barbora, Šmejkal TomášTJ Sokol Poříčany B010.00%
46.Kyncl Jan, Vácha PetrTJ Sokol Kostomlaty010.00%
47.Melichová Barbora, Vosecký PetrTJ Sokol Poříčany B020.00%
48.Svoboda Tomáš, Stejskal FilipTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk G020.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
DHS
insportline