Úspěšnost čtyřher - Okresní přebor 2.třída
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Vácha Vladimír st., Vácha Vladimír ml.Řevnická sportovní s.r.o19290.48%
2.Švarc Martin, Zwiefelhofer JiříTJ Sokol Roztoky D10283.33%
3.Jelínek Vladimír, Nágr PavelSokol Rudná B14382.35%
4.Lauko Ladislav, Pecháček JiříTJ Viktoria Vestec B12475.00%
5.Freisleben Zdeněk, Bujárek MilanTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy D8466.67%
6.Krásný Antonín, Carvan MiloslavTJ Úholičky B8561.54%
7.Květoň Jan, Holeček DavidTJ Sokol Lety B11761.11%
8.Cimler Lukáš, Charvát PetrTJ Sokol Černošice B6554.55%
9.Framberk Jan, Tkadlec JaroslavTJ Sokol Libčice D101147.62%
10.Zmatlík Lukáš, Zmatlík PetrTJ Sokol Černošice B6746.15%
11.Tománek František, Nágl VáclavTJ Slavoj Davle6842.86%
12.Hrstka František, Kruch PetrTJ Slavoj Davle81142.11%
13.Nykl Václav, Černý RadekTJ Sokol Lety B6940.00%
14.Roziňák Jan, Merta JiříŘevnická sportovní s.r.o51623.81%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 11 zápasů
1.Freisleben Zdeněk, Skoupil LukášTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy D60100.00%
2.Tůma Martin, Doležal TomášTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy D8280.00%
3.Dalihod Miroslav, Navrátil LukášTJ Úholičky B5271.43%
4.Telipský Josef, Klinga PetrTJ Sokol Libčice C5362.50%
5.Telipský Josef, Špiegel JanTJ Sokol Libčice C3260.00%
6.Špiegel Jan, Manek JakubTJ Sokol Libčice C4357.14%
7.Dalihod Jakub, Dvořák FrantišekTJ Úholičky B3442.86%
8.Pavlín Jiří, Heřman MiroslavSK Viktorie Ořech D2340.00%
9.Votoček Jaroslav, Stypa JiříTJ Sokol Libčice D2340.00%
10.Bárta Kryštof, Eibich JanTJ Sokol Roztoky D4640.00%
11.Votoček Jaroslav, Bartoň MilanTJ Sokol Libčice D4640.00%
12.Cimler Lukáš, Zmatlík LukášTJ Sokol Černošice B2433.33%
13.Eibich Jan, Šturm VojtěchTJ Sokol Roztoky D1420.00%
14.Požárský Josef, Cihelka JaroslavSokol Rudná B1420.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 5 zápasů
1.Wimmerová Lucie, Požárský JosefSokol Rudná B30100.00%
2.Píš Daniel, Zacharda JáchymSK Viktorie Ořech D20100.00%
3.Skoupil Lukáš, Bujárek MilanTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy D20100.00%
4.Plecitý Lukáš, Mitáš JosefSokol Rudná B20100.00%
5.Pöschl Miroslav st., Zwiefelhofer JiříTJ Sokol Roztoky D20100.00%
6.Špiegel Jan, Palan VladimírTJ Sokol Libčice C20100.00%
7.Manek Jakub, Palan VladimírTJ Sokol Libčice C20100.00%
8.Plecitý Lukáš, Charvát VojtěchSokol Rudná B20100.00%
9.Zacharda Jáchym, Soukup VojtěchSK Viktorie Ořech D10100.00%
10.Pecháček Jiří, Jungvirt TomášTJ Viktoria Vestec B10100.00%
11.Zmatlík Petr, Čáp MartinTJ Sokol Černošice B10100.00%
12.Píš Daniel, Čierny AlexanderSK Viktorie Ořech D10100.00%
13.Horák Ondřej, Doležal TomášTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy D10100.00%
14.Heřman Miroslav, Bulín ZdeněkSK Viktorie Ořech D10100.00%
15.Plecitý Lukáš, Nágr PavelSokol Rudná B10100.00%
16.Nágr Pavel, Mitáš JosefSokol Rudná B10100.00%
17.Bárta Kryštof, Šturm VojtěchTJ Sokol Roztoky D10100.00%
18.Cimler Lukáš, Zmatlík PetrTJ Sokol Černošice B10100.00%
19.Dvořák František, Kapusta ArnoštTJ Úholičky B10100.00%
20.Král Jan, Jungvirt TomášTJ Viktoria Vestec B10100.00%
21.Tichý Jiří, Cimler LukášTJ Sokol Černošice B10100.00%
22.Blažek Jiří, Redlich MichalSK Viktorie Ořech D10100.00%
23.Pecháček Jiří, Havlíčková MarkétaTJ Viktoria Vestec B10100.00%
24.Píš Ondřej, Hruška OndřejSK Viktorie Ořech D10100.00%
25.Tůma Martin, Skoupil LukášTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy D10100.00%
26.Stržínek Jiří, Horák OndřejTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy D10100.00%
27.Šenbauer Jiří, Bystroň OndřejSokol Rudná B10100.00%
28.Freisleben Zdeněk, Horák OndřejTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy D10100.00%
29.Freisleben Zdeněk, Tůma MartinTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy D10100.00%
30.Zwiefelhofer Jiří, Šturm VojtěchTJ Sokol Roztoky D10100.00%
31.Kosnar Vladimír, Klinga PetrTJ Sokol Libčice C10100.00%
32.Stržínek Jiří, Tůma MartinTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy D10100.00%
33.Stypa Jiří, Beltrám Javier ErnestoTJ Sokol Libčice D10100.00%
34.Tůma Martin, Selement JaroslavTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy D3175.00%
35.Wimmerová Lucie, Cihelka JaroslavSokol Rudná B2166.67%
36.Ihl Roman, Lauko LadislavTJ Viktoria Vestec B2166.67%
37.Píš Daniel, Hruška OndřejSK Viktorie Ořech D2166.67%
38.Skoupil Lukáš, Doležal TomášTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy D2166.67%
39.Redlich Michal, Zacharda JáchymSK Viktorie Ořech D1150.00%
40.Jelínek Vladimír, Mitáš JosefSokol Rudná B1150.00%
41.Telipský Josef, Manek JakubTJ Sokol Libčice C2250.00%
42.Palan Vladimír, Klinga PetrTJ Sokol Libčice C2250.00%
43.Manek Jakub, Klinga PetrTJ Sokol Libčice C2250.00%
44.Blažek Jiří, Yaroslavtsev VitalySK Viktorie Ořech D1150.00%
45.Zwiefelhofer Jiří, Bárta KryštofTJ Sokol Roztoky D1150.00%
46.Píš Daniel, Heřman MiroslavSK Viktorie Ořech D1233.33%
47.Krásný Antonín, Navrátil LukášTJ Úholičky B1233.33%
48.Poncar Karel, Redlich MichalSK Viktorie Ořech D1233.33%
49.Nykl Václav, Kovář VáclavTJ Sokol Lety B1233.33%
50.Nágl Václav, Braný VáclavTJ Slavoj Davle1233.33%
51.Navrátil Lukáš, Dalihod JakubTJ Úholičky B1233.33%
52.Ihl Roman, Král JanTJ Viktoria Vestec B1325.00%
53.Píš Daniel, Blažek JiříSK Viktorie Ořech D1325.00%
54.Ihl Roman, Jungvirt TomášTJ Viktoria Vestec B1325.00%
55.Ihl Roman, Havlíčková MarkétaTJ Viktoria Vestec B1325.00%
56.Hrdina Pavel, Zmatlík PetrTJ Sokol Černošice B010.00%
57.Stypa Jiří, Framberk JanTJ Sokol Libčice D010.00%
58.Poncar Karel, Yaroslavtsev VitalySK Viktorie Ořech D010.00%
59.Zmatlík Petr, Charvát PetrTJ Sokol Černošice B010.00%
60.Krásný Antonín, Dvořák JiříTJ Úholičky B010.00%
61.Wimmerová Lucie, Charvát VojtěchSokol Rudná B010.00%
62.Telipský Josef, Kosnar VladimírTJ Sokol Libčice C010.00%
63.Kruch Petr, Braný VáclavTJ Slavoj Davle010.00%
64.Král Jan, Vaňousová BarboraTJ Viktoria Vestec B010.00%
65.Hrstka František, Hloch JanTJ Slavoj Davle010.00%
66.Hruška Ondřej, Pražský MichalSK Viktorie Ořech D010.00%
67.Novák Tomáš, Matoušek ZdeněkSK Viktorie Ořech D010.00%
68.Cimler Lukáš, Čáp MartinTJ Sokol Černošice B010.00%
69.Vaňousová Barbora, Pecháček JiříTJ Viktoria Vestec B010.00%
70.Šimon Matyáš, Fishman AlexandrTJ Sokol Roztoky D010.00%
71.Nágr Pavel, Požárský JosefSokol Rudná B010.00%
72.Cihelka Jaroslav, Sloup JiříSokol Rudná B010.00%
73.Karnet Václav, Čáp MartinTJ Sokol Černošice B010.00%
74.Urbanský Tomáš, Hrstka FrantišekTJ Slavoj Davle010.00%
75.Bárta Kryštof, Fishman AlexandrTJ Sokol Roztoky D010.00%
76.Ihl Roman, Vaňousová BarboraTJ Viktoria Vestec B010.00%
77.Eibich Jan, Tydlitát JanTJ Sokol Roztoky D010.00%
78.Počta Tomáš, Braný VáclavTJ Slavoj Davle010.00%
79.Procházka Martin, Havlíčková MarkétaTJ Viktoria Vestec B010.00%
80.Plecitý Lukáš, Jelínek VladimírSokol Rudná B010.00%
81.Cimler Lukáš, Farský DanielTJ Sokol Černošice B010.00%
82.Holeček David, Krisová MarcelaTJ Sokol Lety B010.00%
83.Zwiefelhofer Jiří, Fishman AlexandrTJ Sokol Roztoky D010.00%
84.Šimon Matyáš, Zwiefelhofer JiříTJ Sokol Roztoky D010.00%
85.Nykl Václav, Fryje JindřichTJ Sokol Lety B010.00%
86.Keclík Rostislav, Čáp MartinTJ Sokol Černošice B010.00%
87.Blažek Jiří, Pavlín JiříSK Viktorie Ořech D010.00%
88.Jungvirt Tomáš, Havlíčková MarkétaTJ Viktoria Vestec B010.00%
89.Karlík Václav, Nágl VáclavTJ Slavoj Davle010.00%
90.Lukáš Jakub, Kačena MarekTJ Sokol Roztoky D010.00%
91.Dvořák František, Carvan MiloslavTJ Úholičky B010.00%
92.Kovář Václav, Fryje JindřichTJ Sokol Lety B010.00%
93.Navrátil Lukáš, Zapletal RadekTJ Úholičky B010.00%
94.Holeček David, Kovář VáclavTJ Sokol Lety B010.00%
95.Bárta Kryštof, Lukáš JakubTJ Sokol Roztoky D010.00%
96.Tichý Jiří, Keclík RostislavTJ Sokol Černošice B010.00%
97.Pavlín Jiří, Bulín ZdeněkSK Viktorie Ořech D010.00%
98.Píš Daniel, Poncar KarelSK Viktorie Ořech D010.00%
99.Yaroslavtsev Vitaly, Krejčová BarboraSK Viktorie Ořech D010.00%
100.Hruška Ondřej, Soukup VojtěchSK Viktorie Ořech D010.00%
101.Píš Daniel, Bulín ZdeněkSK Viktorie Ořech D020.00%
102.Braný Václav, Tománek FrantišekTJ Slavoj Davle020.00%
103.Stypa Jiří, Janura JakubTJ Sokol Libčice D020.00%
104.Černý Radek, Krisová MarcelaTJ Sokol Lety B020.00%
105.Požárský Josef, Charvát VojtěchSokol Rudná B020.00%
106.Heřman Miroslav, Blažek JiříSK Viktorie Ořech D020.00%
107.Beltrám Javier Ernesto, Votoček JaroslavTJ Sokol Libčice D030.00%
108.Pavlín Jiří, Píš DanielSK Viktorie Ořech D030.00%
109.Krásný Antonín, Dalihod JakubTJ Úholičky B030.00%
110.Král Jan, Havlíčková MarkétaTJ Viktoria Vestec B030.00%
111.Navrátil Lukáš, Dvořák FrantišekTJ Úholičky B040.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS