Úspěšnost čtyřher - Okresní přebor 3.třída
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Dvořák František, Dalihod JakubTJ Úholičky C16288.89%
2.Doležal Tomáš, Horák OndřejTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy E11284.62%
3.Tichý Jiří, Hrdina PavelTJ Sokol Černošice C7370.00%
4.Trubnikov Stanislav, Franc MartinTJ Sokol Únětice B8561.54%
5.Hikl Josef, Vanson PatrickTJ Sokol Středokluky B7558.33%
6.Veverka Václav st., Yaroslavtsev VitalySK Viktorie Ořech E7558.33%
7.Čáp Martin, Veselý PetrTJ Sokol Černošice C4640.00%
8.Dvořáková Martina, Ducháčková RadkaTJ Úholičky D0170.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 9 zápasů
1.Charvát Vojtěch, Bachor JanSokol Rudná C6185.71%
2.Honek Jan st., Freisleben RobinTJ Sokol Únětice B4266.67%
3.Kapusta Arnošt, Kozel PetrTJ Úholičky C5362.50%
4.Veverka Václav ml., Krejčová BarboraSK Viktorie Ořech E3260.00%
5.Blažek Jiří, Bulín ZdeněkSK Viktorie Ořech F3260.00%
6.Tříska Luboš, Kamenszki IvanTJ Sokol Středokluky B3350.00%
7.Severa Martin, Bulín ZdeněkSK Viktorie Ořech F3442.86%
8.Honek Jan st., Otradovec JosefTJ Sokol Únětice B2340.00%
9.Vilimovský Miroslav, Stržínek JiříTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy E2340.00%
10.Novák Tomáš, Matoušek ZdeněkSK Viktorie Ořech F1420.00%
11.Dvořák Jiří, Král MartinTJ Úholičky D1516.67%
12.Kamenszki Ivan, Horák MarekTJ Sokol Středokluky B1712.50%
13.Lukáš Jakub, Lukáš LukášTJ Sokol Roztoky E050.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 5 zápasů
1.Poncar Karel, Redlich MichalSK Viktorie Ořech G40100.00%
2.Bystroň Ondřej, Šenbauer JiříSokol Rudná C40100.00%
3.Sloup Jiří, Šenbauer JiříSokol Rudná C40100.00%
4.Cihelka Jaroslav, Charvát VojtěchSokol Rudná C30100.00%
5.Hruška Ondřej, Soukup VojtěchSK Viktorie Ořech G30100.00%
6.Eibich Jan, Šturm VojtěchTJ Sokol Roztoky E30100.00%
7.Hruška Ondřej, Poncar KarelSK Viktorie Ořech G20100.00%
8.Eibich Jan, Bárta KryštofTJ Sokol Roztoky E20100.00%
9.Wimmerová Lucie, Sloup JiříSokol Rudná C20100.00%
10.Hrdina Pavel, Čáp MartinTJ Sokol Černošice C20100.00%
11.Požárský Josef, Cihelka JaroslavSokol Rudná C20100.00%
12.Čáp Martin, Tichý JiříTJ Sokol Černošice C20100.00%
13.Stržínek Jiří, Kalousek JindřichTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy E10100.00%
14.Dvořák Jiří, Ducháčková RadkaTJ Úholičky D10100.00%
15.Dalihod Jakub, Vorm PetrTJ Úholičky C10100.00%
16.Pražský Michal, Jambor VáclavSK Viktorie Ořech E10100.00%
17.Honek Jan st., Sitta RadomírTJ Sokol Únětice B10100.00%
18.Šír Martin, Stržínek JiříTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy E10100.00%
19.Krejčová Barbora, Pavlín ŠimonSK Viktorie Ořech E10100.00%
20.Trubnikov Stanislav, Sitta RadomírTJ Sokol Únětice B10100.00%
21.Kamenszki Ivan, Fencl LukášTJ Sokol Středokluky B10100.00%
22.Sloup Jiří, Novák MiroslavSokol Rudná C10100.00%
23.Severa Martin, Cafourek TomášSK Viktorie Ořech F10100.00%
24.Tichý Jiří, Keclík RostislavTJ Sokol Černošice C10100.00%
25.Wimmerová Lucie, Šenbauer JiříSokol Rudná C10100.00%
26.Požárský Josef, Dvořák JanSokol Rudná C10100.00%
27.Blažek Jiří, Fürst MirkoSK Viktorie Ořech F10100.00%
28.Krupička Radim, Honek Jan st.TJ Sokol Únětice B10100.00%
29.Hruška Ondřej, Šrenk ŠtěpánSK Viktorie Ořech G10100.00%
30.Charvát Vojtěch, Foltyn JiříSokol Rudná C10100.00%
31.Soukup Vojtěch, Šrenk ŠtěpánSK Viktorie Ořech G10100.00%
32.Krupička Radim, Honek JanTJ Sokol Únětice B10100.00%
33.Poncar Karel, Flusser MartinSK Viktorie Ořech G10100.00%
34.Yaroslavtsev Vitaly, Veverka Václav ml.SK Viktorie Ořech E10100.00%
35.Trubnikov Stanislav, Otradovec JosefTJ Sokol Únětice B10100.00%
36.Poncar Karel, Soukup VojtěchSK Viktorie Ořech G10100.00%
37.Ducháčková Radka, Dalihod Miroslav st.TJ Úholičky D10100.00%
38.Petkanič Vladimír, Kokeš OldřichTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy E10100.00%
39.Bulín Zdeněk, Cafourek TomášSK Viktorie Ořech F10100.00%
40.Lukáš Jakub, Tydlitát JanTJ Sokol Roztoky E10100.00%
41.Hlaváč Jan, Šrenk ŠtěpánSK Viktorie Ořech G10100.00%
42.Zacharda Aleš, Soukup VojtěchSK Viktorie Ořech G10100.00%
43.Kozel Petr, Nemec LiborTJ Úholičky C10100.00%
44.Veverka Václav st., Pavlín ŠimonSK Viktorie Ořech E10100.00%
45.Vanson Patrick, Tříska LubošTJ Sokol Středokluky B10100.00%
46.Hlaváč Jan, Soukup VojtěchSK Viktorie Ořech G10100.00%
47.Fishman Alexandr, Eibich JanTJ Sokol Roztoky E10100.00%
48.Horák Marek, Tříska LubošTJ Sokol Středokluky B10100.00%
49.Otradovec Josef, Sitta RadomírTJ Sokol Únětice B10100.00%
50.Zacharda Aleš, Zacharda JáchymSK Viktorie Ořech G3175.00%
51.Zacharda Jáchym, Redlich MichalSK Viktorie Ořech G3175.00%
52.Kalbáč Karel, Stržínek JiříTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy E2166.67%
53.Bárta Kryštof, Lukáš JakubTJ Sokol Roztoky E2166.67%
54.Krejčová Barbora, Yaroslavtsev VitalySK Viktorie Ořech E2166.67%
55.Veverka Václav ml., Pavlín ŠimonSK Viktorie Ořech E2166.67%
56.Jambor Václav, Krejčová BarboraSK Viktorie Ořech E1150.00%
57.Bárta Kryštof, Antoš VojtěchTJ Sokol Roztoky E1150.00%
58.Matoušek Zdeněk, Fürst MirkoSK Viktorie Ořech F1150.00%
59.Horák Ondřej, Stržínek JiříTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy E2250.00%
60.Anderson Ben, Trubnikov StanislavTJ Sokol Únětice B1150.00%
61.Petkanič Vladimír, Stržínek JiříTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy E1150.00%
62.Hruška Ondřej, Flusser MartinSK Viktorie Ořech G1150.00%
63.Tříska Luboš, Hikl JosefTJ Sokol Středokluky B1150.00%
64.Dvořák Jiří, Zapletal RadekTJ Úholičky D1150.00%
65.Hlaváč Jan, Hruška OndřejSK Viktorie Ořech G1150.00%
66.Poncar Karel, Hlaváč JanSK Viktorie Ořech G1150.00%
67.Kapusta Arnošt, Dvořák JosefTJ Úholičky C1150.00%
68.Foltyn Jiří, Šenbauer JiříSokol Rudná C1150.00%
69.Redlich Michal, Zacharda AlešSK Viktorie Ořech G1150.00%
70.Hruška Ondřej, Zacharda AlešSK Viktorie Ořech G1150.00%
71.Kozel Petr, Dvořák JosefTJ Úholičky C1150.00%
72.Pražský Michal, Veverka Václav ml.SK Viktorie Ořech E2250.00%
73.Charvát Vojtěch, Dvořák JanSokol Rudná C1150.00%
74.Redlich Michal, Soukup VojtěchSK Viktorie Ořech G1150.00%
75.Kuchtová Klára, Lukáš LukášTJ Sokol Roztoky E1150.00%
76.Charvát Vojtěch, Sloup JiříSokol Rudná C1150.00%
77.Veselý Petr, Tichý JiříTJ Sokol Černošice C1150.00%
78.Severa Martin, Němejc MelicharSK Viktorie Ořech F1233.33%
79.Vilimovský Miroslav, Kokeš OldřichTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy E1233.33%
80.Sloup Jiří, Foltyn JiříSokol Rudná C1233.33%
81.Veselý Petr, Souček JanTJ Sokol Černošice C010.00%
82.Wimmerová Lucie, Požárský JosefSokol Rudná C010.00%
83.Fishman Alexandr, Šimon MatyášTJ Sokol Roztoky E010.00%
84.Horák Marek, Krlín BohumilTJ Sokol Středokluky B010.00%
85.Suchý Michal, Tichý JiříTJ Sokol Černošice C010.00%
86.Hikl Josef, Kamenszki IvanTJ Sokol Středokluky B010.00%
87.Lukáš Lukáš, Šimon MatyášTJ Sokol Roztoky E010.00%
88.Sloup Jiří, Bachor JanSokol Rudná C010.00%
89.Antoš Vojtěch, Kačena MarekTJ Sokol Roztoky E010.00%
90.Lukáš Lukáš, Fishman AlexandrTJ Sokol Roztoky E010.00%
91.Suchý Michal, Hrdina PavelTJ Sokol Černošice C010.00%
92.Bárta Kryštof, Šturm VojtěchTJ Sokol Roztoky E010.00%
93.Dvořák Jiří, Dvořáková MartinaTJ Úholičky D010.00%
94.Kalousek Jindřich, Petkanič VladimírTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy E010.00%
95.Kozel Petr, Hocek FrantišekTJ Úholičky C010.00%
96.Ciněk David, Kuchtová KláraTJ Sokol Roztoky E010.00%
97.Eibich Jan, Lukáš LukášTJ Sokol Roztoky E010.00%
98.Šír Martin, Kokeš OldřichTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy E010.00%
99.Vorm Petr, Nemec LiborTJ Úholičky C010.00%
100.Veselý Petr, Suchý MichalTJ Sokol Černošice C010.00%
101.Vilimovský Miroslav, Kalousek JindřichTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy E010.00%
102.Kamenszki Ivan, Vanson PatrickTJ Sokol Středokluky B010.00%
103.Lukáš Jakub, Fishman AlexandrTJ Sokol Roztoky E010.00%
104.Veverka Václav ml., Jambor VáclavSK Viktorie Ořech E010.00%
105.Otépka Radim, Hocek FrantišekTJ Úholičky C010.00%
106.Hikl Josef, Kába MichalTJ Sokol Středokluky B010.00%
107.Kozel Petr, Vorm PetrTJ Úholičky C010.00%
108.Yaroslavtsev Vitaly, Jambor VáclavSK Viktorie Ořech E010.00%
109.Fabiánek David, Lukáš JakubTJ Sokol Roztoky E010.00%
110.Vilimovský Miroslav, Šír MartinTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy E010.00%
111.Vanson Patrick, Chval IvanTJ Sokol Středokluky B010.00%
112.Veverka Václav st., Jambor VáclavSK Viktorie Ořech E010.00%
113.Souček Jan, Keclík RostislavTJ Sokol Černošice C010.00%
114.Šimon Matyáš, Vágner JonášTJ Sokol Roztoky E010.00%
115.Doležal Tomáš, Petkanič VladimírTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy E010.00%
116.Šír Martin, Kalbáč KarelTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy E010.00%
117.Čáp Martin, Souček JanTJ Sokol Černošice C010.00%
118.Bulín Zdeněk, Fürst MirkoSK Viktorie Ořech F010.00%
119.Tydlitát Jan, Šimon MatyášTJ Sokol Roztoky E010.00%
120.Fürst Mirko, Novák TomášSK Viktorie Ořech F010.00%
121.Cihelka Jaroslav, Sloup JiříSokol Rudná C010.00%
122.Němejc Melichar, Kuchta JiříSK Viktorie Ořech F010.00%
123.Zacharda Aleš, Hlaváč JanSK Viktorie Ořech G010.00%
124.Veverka Václav st., Pražský MichalSK Viktorie Ořech E010.00%
125.Cafourek Tomáš, Kuchta JiříSK Viktorie Ořech F010.00%
126.Veselý Petr, Hrdina PavelTJ Sokol Černošice C010.00%
127.Král Martin, Martin Král st.TJ Úholičky D010.00%
128.Matoušek Zdeněk, Blažek JiříSK Viktorie Ořech F010.00%
129.Severa Martin, Fürst MirkoSK Viktorie Ořech F010.00%
130.Lukáš Jakub, Kačena MarekTJ Sokol Roztoky E010.00%
131.Suchý Michal, Havel PetrTJ Sokol Černošice C010.00%
132.Kozel Petr, Otépka RadimTJ Úholičky C020.00%
133.Šimon Matyáš, Litoš JosefTJ Sokol Roztoky E020.00%
134.Severa Martin, Kuchta JiříSK Viktorie Ořech F020.00%
135.Dalihod Miroslav st., Zapletal RadekTJ Úholičky D020.00%
136.Sitta Radomír, Freisleben RobinTJ Sokol Únětice B020.00%
137.Novák Tomáš, Bulín ZdeněkSK Viktorie Ořech F020.00%
138.Kába Michal, Kamenszki IvanTJ Sokol Středokluky B020.00%
139.Otradovec Josef, Freisleben RobinTJ Sokol Únětice B020.00%
140.Fishman Alexandr, Antoš VojtěchTJ Sokol Roztoky E030.00%
141.Dalihod Miroslav st., Dvořák JiříTJ Úholičky D030.00%
142.Trubnikov Stanislav, Krupička RadimTJ Sokol Únětice B030.00%
143.Král Martin, Zapletal RadekTJ Úholičky D040.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy