Úspěšnost čtyřher - DIVIZE mužů
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Štěpánek Aleš, Jícha DavidTTC Říčany A120100.00%
2.Chalupa Josef ml., Šejvl JakubTTC Brandýs nad Labem A9281.82%
3.Papírník Pavel, Sysel PavelTTC Brandýs nad Labem A8280.00%
4.Vajs Karel, Hrabár JiříTJ Sokol Hudlice A6275.00%
5.Bajer Jiří, Novák PetrTTC Kladno A6275.00%
6.Melíšek Roman, Kyncl JiříTJ Sadská A8372.73%
7.Wagner Jaroslav st., Švarc IvoTJ Sadská A5271.43%
8.Antoš Petr, Hoďák VáclavTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště B7370.00%
9.Kotrbatý Petr, Jaroš AntonínTJ Sokol Příbram A6366.67%
10.Černý Vít, Šmejkal RadekTJ Slovan Lochovice A6366.67%
11.Šmíd Jan, Homolka PavelTJ Sokol Hořovice A8561.54%
12.Eisenreich Jindřich ml., Bauer HorstTJ Sokol Příbram A6460.00%
13.Glogar Jaroslav, Ehl LadislavTJ Neratovice A6460.00%
14.Chládek Luboš, Karda MartinTJ Sokol Hořovice A7653.85%
15.Dvořák Zdeněk, Beneš TomášTJ Neratovice A3350.00%
16.Pokorný Roman, Bříza Josef ml.TTC Říčany A2250.00%
17.Moravec Ladislav ml., Brožek MichalSokol Lány A5645.45%
18.Dřevěný Petr, Hejda Václav ml.TJ Sokol Hudlice A3442.86%
19.Škach Martin, Gábriš MichalTTC Kladno A2433.33%
20.Šubrt Jaroslav, Blažek MartinTTC Brandýs nad Labem B2528.57%
21.Kastner Patrik, Trávníček LubošTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště B1325.00%
22.Bříza Josef ml., Šmíd MiroslavTTC Říčany A1811.11%
23.Moravec Petr st., Moravec Petr ml.Sokol Lány A1811.11%
24.Zitta Přemysl, Jirkovský Antonín ml.TJ Slovan Lochovice A040.00%
25.Berger Miroslav, Mifka AlexiusTTC Brandýs nad Labem B040.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 4 zápasy
1.Gräf Miloš, Berger MiroslavTTC Brandýs nad Labem B20100.00%
2.Wagner Jaroslav st., Beran MartinTJ Sadská A20100.00%
3.Chalupa Josef ml., Sysel VojtěchTTC Brandýs nad Labem A20100.00%
4.Kastner Patrik, Pleticha VladimírTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště B20100.00%
5.Šejvl Jakub, Sysel VojtěchTTC Brandýs nad Labem A10100.00%
6.Beran Martin, Vojáček JiříTJ Sadská A10100.00%
7.Jirkovský Antonín ml., Dražan JiříTJ Slovan Lochovice A10100.00%
8.Wagner Jaroslav st., Kyncl JiříTJ Sadská A10100.00%
9.Škach Martin, Vajcová KateřinaTTC Kladno A10100.00%
10.Černý Vít, Zitta PřemyslTJ Slovan Lochovice A10100.00%
11.Sysel Pavel, Sysel VojtěchTTC Brandýs nad Labem A10100.00%
12.Švarc Ivo, Martin PetrTJ Sadská A10100.00%
13.Ebert Tomáš ml., Novák PetrTTC Kladno A10100.00%
14.Ebert Tomáš ml., Mikulejský FilipTTC Kladno A10100.00%
15.Wagner Jaroslav st., Vojáček JiříTJ Sadská A10100.00%
16.Jaroš Antonín, Vrátný MartinTJ Sokol Příbram A10100.00%
17.Bauer Horst, Vrátný MartinTJ Sokol Příbram A10100.00%
18.Havlíček Tomáš, Novák PetrTTC Kladno A10100.00%
19.Papírník Pavel, Sysel VojtěchTTC Brandýs nad Labem A2166.67%
20.Berger Miroslav, Blažek MartinTTC Brandýs nad Labem B2166.67%
21.Šubrt Jaroslav, Berger MiroslavTTC Brandýs nad Labem B1150.00%
22.Dřevěný Petr, Vajs KarelTJ Sokol Hudlice A1150.00%
23.Trávníček Luboš, Dusil PetrTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště B1150.00%
24.Mifka Alexius, Strnad RichardTTC Brandýs nad Labem B1150.00%
25.Černý Vít, Budělovský PetrTJ Slovan Lochovice A1150.00%
26.Moravec Petr ml., Moravec Ladislav ml.Sokol Lány A1150.00%
27.Stehlík Jan ml., Gruber MartinTJ Sokol Hudlice A1150.00%
28.Sauer Ondřej, Dvořák ZdeněkTJ Neratovice A1150.00%
29.Zitta Přemysl, Šmejkal RadekTJ Slovan Lochovice A1233.33%
30.Černý Vít, Jirkovský Antonín ml.TJ Slovan Lochovice A010.00%
31.Blažek Martin, Mifka AlexiusTTC Brandýs nad Labem B010.00%
32.Beneš Tomáš, Dvořák Jan ml.TJ Neratovice A010.00%
33.Zítek Patrik, Zitta PřemyslTJ Slovan Lochovice A010.00%
34.Mikulejský Filip, Novák PetrTTC Kladno A010.00%
35.Vydra Milan, Martin PetrTJ Sadská A010.00%
36.Bajer Jiří, Ebert Tomáš ml.TTC Kladno A010.00%
37.Gábriš Michal, Mikulejský FilipTTC Kladno A010.00%
38.Glogar Jaroslav, Dvořák Jan nejml.TJ Neratovice A010.00%
39.Kastner Patrik, Beniš OndřejTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště B010.00%
40.Kastner Patrik, Knobloch PavelTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště B010.00%
41.Dvořák Jan nejml., Beneš TomášTJ Neratovice A010.00%
42.Landa Miloslav, Hejda Václav ml.TJ Sokol Hudlice A010.00%
43.Landa Miloslav, Vajs KarelTJ Sokol Hudlice A010.00%
44.Voráč Jiří, Šmíd MiroslavTTC Říčany A010.00%
45.Mráz Roman, Vrátný MartinTJ Sokol Příbram A010.00%
46.Dvořák Zdeněk, Michal JiříTJ Neratovice A010.00%
47.Vrátný Martin, Císař JanTJ Sokol Příbram A010.00%
48.Ivan Milan, Gräf MilošTTC Brandýs nad Labem B010.00%
49.Moravec Milan, Moravec Petr ml.Sokol Lány A010.00%
50.Grill Josef, Kastner PatrikTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště B010.00%
51.Hoďák Václav, Knobloch PavelTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště B010.00%
52.Beniš Ondřej, Hoďák VáclavTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště B010.00%
53.Gruber Martin, Hejda Václav ml.TJ Sokol Hudlice A010.00%
54.Řehoř Radek, Šprysl JosefTJ Sokol Příbram A010.00%
55.Bauer Horst, Jaroš AntonínTJ Sokol Příbram A010.00%
56.Hrabár Jiří, Hejda Václav ml.TJ Sokol Hudlice A010.00%
57.Dřevěný Petr, Landa MiloslavTJ Sokol Hudlice A010.00%
58.Landa Miloslav, Stehlík Jan ml.TJ Sokol Hudlice A010.00%
59.Běloušek David, Moravec Petr ml.Sokol Lány A010.00%
60.Vychodil Luděk, Gábriš MichalTTC Kladno A010.00%
61.Šubrt Jaroslav, Mifka AlexiusTTC Brandýs nad Labem B010.00%
62.Bajer Jiří, Mikulejský FilipTTC Kladno A010.00%
63.Moravec Petr st., Brožek MichalSokol Lány A020.00%
64.Mifka Alexius, Gräf MilošTTC Brandýs nad Labem B020.00%
65.Blažek Martin, Strnad RichardTTC Brandýs nad Labem B020.00%
66.Pleticha Vladimír, Trávníček LubošTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště B020.00%
67.Šlechta Jaroslav, Glogar JaroslavTJ Neratovice A020.00%
68.Dvořák Zdeněk, Šlechta JaroslavTJ Neratovice A020.00%
69.Budělovský Petr, Zitta PřemyslTJ Slovan Lochovice A030.00%
70.Škach Martin, Mikulejský FilipTTC Kladno A030.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
TT Sport
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
TT Sport
DHS
insportline