Úspěšnost čtyřher - Krajská soutěž 1.třídy, sk.A
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Lédl Jiří, Pacourek JanTJ Sokol Hředle50100.00%
2.Tůma Pavel, Roziňák JanT. J. Sokol Králův Dvůr A40100.00%
3.Hrubý Vlastimil, Vychodil LuděkTTC Kladno B40100.00%
4.Špalek Miroslav, Pavlíček OndřejTTC Slovan Kladno10190.91%
5.Štěpánek Pavel, Štengl JanKanoistický klub Rakovník10283.33%
6.Petráň Zdeněk, Srch RadekTJ Slavoj Obecnice A5183.33%
7.Fiala Ondřej, Urban JanTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy A5183.33%
8.Přibík Jan, Vlček JiříKST Rakovník B6275.00%
9.Srch Radek, Steiner FrantišekTJ Slavoj Obecnice A3175.00%
10.Andrt Tomáš, Mikeš MilanKST Rakovník B3175.00%
11.Císař Jan, Váňa MiroslavTJ Sokol Příbram B3175.00%
12.Vacura Josef ml., Nguyen Ngoc BachTJ Chaloupky8372.73%
13.Včelička Lubomír, Roziňák JanT. J. Sokol Králův Dvůr A4266.67%
14.Drábek Martin, Šimek JakubSK Březnice A6460.00%
15.Včelička Lubomír, Křikava RichardT. J. Sokol Králův Dvůr A3260.00%
16.Rezek Jan, Štepka VladimírKST Rakovník C3350.00%
17.Navrátil Tomáš, Vajcová KateřinaTTC Kladno B3350.00%
18.Brabec Stanislav, Rezek JanKST Rakovník C2250.00%
19.Hlaváček Jaromír, Vrátný MartinTJ Sokol Příbram B4544.44%
20.Čížek Pavel, Soused ZbyněkSK Březnice A2340.00%
21.Andrt Tomáš, Kos ZdeněkKST Rakovník B2340.00%
22.Koloc Miroslav, Holý JiříKanoistický klub Rakovník4640.00%
23.Tůma Pavel, Řejha PavelT. J. Sokol Králův Dvůr A1325.00%
24.Šapovalov Jiří, Novák TomášTJ Sokol Hředle2722.22%
25.Tschunko Zdeněk, Novák MichalTJ Chaloupky1109.09%
26.Tůma Radek, Hála PavelTJ Slavoj Obecnice A040.00%
27.Císař Jan, Mráz RomanTJ Sokol Příbram B080.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 4 zápasy
1.Steiner František, Hála PavelTJ Slavoj Obecnice A30100.00%
2.Lédl Jiří, Hájek MiroslavTJ Sokol Hředle20100.00%
3.Špalek Miroslav, Novotný JiříTTC Slovan Kladno20100.00%
4.Vrátný Martin, Mráz RomanTJ Sokol Příbram B20100.00%
5.Mikeš Milan, Přibík JanKST Rakovník B10100.00%
6.Fiala Ondřej, Fialová ZuzanaTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy A10100.00%
7.Hošková Denisa, Tůma PavelT. J. Sokol Králův Dvůr A10100.00%
8.Šapovalov Jiří, Hájek MiroslavTJ Sokol Hředle10100.00%
9.Gábriš Michal, Navrátil TomášTTC Kladno B10100.00%
10.Mencl Jiří, Mikulejský FilipTTC Kladno B10100.00%
11.Brabec Stanislav, Krůta VáclavKST Rakovník C10100.00%
12.Navrátil Tomáš, Vychodil LuděkTTC Kladno B10100.00%
13.Vlček Jiří, Mikeš MilanKST Rakovník B10100.00%
14.Fiala Ondřej, Kilian VítTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy A10100.00%
15.Mencl Jiří, Navrátil TomášTTC Kladno B10100.00%
16.Štepka Vladimír, Krůta VáclavKST Rakovník C10100.00%
17.Vlček Jiří, Andrt TomášKST Rakovník B10100.00%
18.Tůma Pavel, Šrámek DavidT. J. Sokol Králův Dvůr A10100.00%
19.Kapoun Ondřej, Macek Zdeněk ml.KST Rakovník C10100.00%
20.Gábriš Michal, Hrubý VlastimilTTC Kladno B10100.00%
21.Soused Zbyněk, Čížek MarekSK Březnice A10100.00%
22.Soused Zbyněk, Haník JosefSK Březnice A2166.67%
23.Taller Filip, Fialová ZuzanaTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy A2166.67%
24.Fiala Ondřej, Fiala JanTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy A2166.67%
25.Mikeš Milan, Kos ZdeněkKST Rakovník B2166.67%
26.Špalek Jiří, Macák MilanTTC Slovan Kladno2166.67%
27.Mrázek Jindřich st., Pacourek JanTJ Sokol Hředle1150.00%
28.Špalek Jiří, Řáha VladimírTTC Slovan Kladno1150.00%
29.Brabec Stanislav, Macek Zdeněk ml.KST Rakovník C1150.00%
30.Vajcová Kateřina, Hrubý VlastimilTTC Kladno B1150.00%
31.Cír Radek, Krůta VáclavKST Rakovník C1150.00%
32.Vajcová Kateřina, Mencl JiříTTC Kladno B1150.00%
33.Vychodil Luděk, Levenec AlexandrTTC Kladno B1150.00%
34.Lédl Jiří, Mrázek Jindřich st.TJ Sokol Hředle1150.00%
35.Šimek Jakub, Čížek PavelSK Březnice A1150.00%
36.Rezek Jan, Cír RadekKST Rakovník C1150.00%
37.Macák Milan, Novotný JiříTTC Slovan Kladno1233.33%
38.Taller Filip, Kilian VítTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy A1233.33%
39.Haník Josef, Čížek PavelSK Březnice A1233.33%
40.Brabec Stanislav, Cír RadekKST Rakovník C1233.33%
41.Urban Jan, Taller FilipTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy A1233.33%
42.Špalek Jiří, Novotný JiříTTC Slovan Kladno1233.33%
43.Čech Pavel, Pisár JanKST Rakovník B010.00%
44.Vacura Josef ml., Lysý TomášTJ Chaloupky010.00%
45.Šimek Jakub, Soused ZbyněkSK Březnice A010.00%
46.Tůma Pavel, Včelička LubomírT. J. Sokol Králův Dvůr A010.00%
47.Navrátil Tomáš, Hrubý VlastimilTTC Kladno B010.00%
48.Adamczuk Jan, Pisár JanKST Rakovník B010.00%
49.Šrámek David, Křikava RichardT. J. Sokol Králův Dvůr A010.00%
50.Mrázek Jindřich st., Šapovalov JiříTJ Sokol Hředle010.00%
51.Urban Jan, Pospíšil AntonínTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy A010.00%
52.Novotný Jiří, Řáha VladimírTTC Slovan Kladno010.00%
53.Cír Libor, Koloc MiroslavKanoistický klub Rakovník010.00%
54.Mikeš Milan, Pisár JanKST Rakovník B010.00%
55.Koloc Miroslav, Sušánka PavelKanoistický klub Rakovník010.00%
56.Petráň Zdeněk, Tůma RadekTJ Slavoj Obecnice A010.00%
57.Nguyen Ngoc Bach, Novák MichalTJ Chaloupky010.00%
58.Navrátil Tomáš, Levenec AlexandrTTC Kladno B010.00%
59.Pacourek Jan, Hájek MiroslavTJ Sokol Hředle010.00%
60.Polášek Milan, Mrázek Jindřich st.TJ Sokol Hředle010.00%
61.Fiala Jan, Taller FilipTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy A010.00%
62.Urban Jan, Macháček Pavel st.TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy A010.00%
63.Petráň Zdeněk, Lukeš TomášTJ Slavoj Obecnice A010.00%
64.Lukeš Tomáš, Hála PavelTJ Slavoj Obecnice A010.00%
65.Nguyen Van Vui, Nguyen Ngoc BachTJ Chaloupky010.00%
66.Macák Milan, Řáha VladimírTTC Slovan Kladno010.00%
67.Navrátil Tomáš, Pachman TomášTTC Kladno B010.00%
68.Štěpánek Pavel, Koloc MiroslavKanoistický klub Rakovník010.00%
69.Štengl Jan, Sušánka PavelKanoistický klub Rakovník010.00%
70.Selement Jaroslav, Taller FilipTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy A010.00%
71.Herink Jan, Srch RadekTJ Slavoj Obecnice A010.00%
72.Mencl Jiří, Levenec AlexandrTTC Kladno B010.00%
73.Šrámek David, Rada JonášT. J. Sokol Králův Dvůr A010.00%
74.Bohdan Luděk, Šrámek DavidT. J. Sokol Králův Dvůr A010.00%
75.Soused Zbyněk, Michal RadekSK Březnice A010.00%
76.Řejha Pavel, Roziňák JanT. J. Sokol Králův Dvůr A010.00%
77.Novák Stanislav, Tschunko ZdeněkTJ Chaloupky010.00%
78.Mráz Roman, Váňa MiroslavTJ Sokol Příbram B010.00%
79.Lédl Jiří, Polášek MilanTJ Sokol Hředle010.00%
80.Brabec Stanislav, Kapoun OndřejKST Rakovník C010.00%
81.Novák Tomáš, Mrázek Jindřich st.TJ Sokol Hředle010.00%
82.Fiala Jan, Fialová ZuzanaTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy A020.00%
83.Lukeš Tomáš, Herink JanTJ Slavoj Obecnice A020.00%
84.Petráň Zdeněk, Hála PavelTJ Slavoj Obecnice A020.00%
85.Hlaváček Jaromír, Mráz RomanTJ Sokol Příbram B020.00%
86.Fabinger Vít, Krůta VáclavKST Rakovník C030.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
TT Sport
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
TT Sport
DHS
insportline