Úspěšnost čtyřher - Krajská soutěž 1.třídy, sk.A
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Hrubý Vlastimil, Vychodil LuděkTTC Kladno B60100.00%
2.Špalek Miroslav, Pavlíček OndřejTTC Slovan Kladno15288.24%
3.Lédl Jiří, Pacourek JanTJ Sokol Hředle7187.50%
4.Petráň Zdeněk, Srch RadekTJ Slavoj Obecnice A6185.71%
5.Štěpánek Pavel, Štengl JanKanoistický klub Rakovník17385.00%
6.Špalek Jiří, Řáha VladimírTTC Slovan Kladno5183.33%
7.Fiala Ondřej, Urban JanTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy A9375.00%
8.Vrátný Martin, Mráz RomanTJ Sokol Příbram B8372.73%
9.Včelička Lubomír, Roziňák JanT. J. Sokol Králův Dvůr A5271.43%
10.Vacura Josef ml., Nguyen Ngoc BachTJ Chaloupky12570.59%
11.Vlček Jiří, Přibík JanKST Rakovník B8466.67%
12.Krůta Václav, Štepka VladimírKST Rakovník C6366.67%
13.Andrt Tomáš, Kos ZdeněkKST Rakovník B5362.50%
14.Drábek Martin, Šimek JakubSK Březnice A6460.00%
15.Soused Zbyněk, Čížek PavelSK Březnice A8657.14%
16.Řejha Pavel, Roziňák JanT. J. Sokol Králův Dvůr A4357.14%
17.Taller Filip, Kilian VítTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy A4357.14%
18.Hála Pavel, Steiner FrantišekTJ Slavoj Obecnice A4357.14%
19.Navrátil Tomáš, Vajcová KateřinaTTC Kladno B3350.00%
20.Rezek Jan, Štepka VladimírKST Rakovník C3350.00%
21.Fialová Zuzana, Fiala JanTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy A3350.00%
22.Hlaváček Jaromír, Vrátný MartinTJ Sokol Příbram B4544.44%
23.Rezek Jan, Brabec StanislavKST Rakovník C3442.86%
24.Váňa Miroslav, Císař JanTJ Sokol Příbram B3442.86%
25.Šimek Jakub, Čížek MarekSK Březnice A3537.50%
26.Včelička Lubomír, Křikava RichardT. J. Sokol Králův Dvůr A3537.50%
27.Koloc Miroslav, Holý JiříKanoistický klub Rakovník5935.71%
28.Šapovalov Jiří, Novák TomášTJ Sokol Hředle4930.77%
29.Tůma Pavel, Řejha PavelT. J. Sokol Králův Dvůr A2528.57%
30.Novák Michal, Tschunko ZdeněkTJ Chaloupky41620.00%
31.Císař Jan, Mráz RomanTJ Sokol Příbram B080.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 6 zápasů
1.Mikeš Milan, Přibík JanKST Rakovník B40100.00%
2.Tůma Pavel, Roziňák JanT. J. Sokol Králův Dvůr A40100.00%
3.Hrubý Vlastimil, Gábriš MichalTTC Kladno B30100.00%
4.Lédl Jiří, Hájek MiroslavTJ Sokol Hředle20100.00%
5.Špalek Miroslav, Novotný JiříTTC Slovan Kladno20100.00%
6.Lysý Tomáš, Nguyen Ngoc BachTJ Chaloupky20100.00%
7.Brabec Stanislav, Krůta VáclavKST Rakovník C10100.00%
8.Navrátil Tomáš, Vychodil LuděkTTC Kladno B10100.00%
9.Petráň Zdeněk, Herink JanTJ Slavoj Obecnice A10100.00%
10.Gábriš Michal, Vajcová KateřinaTTC Kladno B10100.00%
11.Fiala Ondřej, Fialová ZuzanaTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy A10100.00%
12.Tůma Pavel, Šrámek DavidT. J. Sokol Králův Dvůr A10100.00%
13.Kapoun Ondřej, Macek Zdeněk ml.KST Rakovník C10100.00%
14.Šapovalov Jiří, Hájek MiroslavTJ Sokol Hředle10100.00%
15.Soused Zbyněk, Čížek MarekSK Březnice A10100.00%
16.Vlček Jiří, Andrt TomášKST Rakovník B10100.00%
17.Mencl Jiří, Mikulejský FilipTTC Kladno B10100.00%
18.Srch Radek, Steiner FrantišekTJ Slavoj Obecnice A3175.00%
19.Soused Zbyněk, Haník JosefSK Březnice A2166.67%
20.Krůta Václav, Cír RadekKST Rakovník C2166.67%
21.Gábriš Michal, Navrátil TomášTTC Kladno B2166.67%
22.Vajcová Kateřina, Hrubý VlastimilTTC Kladno B2166.67%
23.Pacourek Jan, Mrázek Jindřich st.TJ Sokol Hředle2166.67%
24.Taller Filip, Fialová ZuzanaTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy A2166.67%
25.Vlček Jiří, Mikeš MilanKST Rakovník B2166.67%
26.Špalek Jiří, Macák MilanTTC Slovan Kladno2166.67%
27.Navrátil Tomáš, Hrubý VlastimilTTC Kladno B2166.67%
28.Mencl Jiří, Navrátil TomášTTC Kladno B2166.67%
29.Mikeš Milan, Andrt TomášKST Rakovník B3260.00%
30.Herink Jan, Lukeš TomášTJ Slavoj Obecnice A3260.00%
31.Tůma Pavel, Hošková DenisaT. J. Sokol Králův Dvůr A1150.00%
32.Tůma Radek, Srch RadekTJ Slavoj Obecnice A1150.00%
33.Špalek Miroslav, Jůza JanTTC Slovan Kladno1150.00%
34.Novotný Jiří, Řáha VladimírTTC Slovan Kladno1150.00%
35.Tůma Pavel, Křikava RichardT. J. Sokol Králův Dvůr A2250.00%
36.Mikeš Milan, Kos ZdeněkKST Rakovník B2250.00%
37.Vajcová Kateřina, Mencl JiříTTC Kladno B2250.00%
38.Macek Zdeněk ml., Rezek JanKST Rakovník C1150.00%
39.Fiala Ondřej, Kilian VítTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy A1150.00%
40.Vychodil Luděk, Levenec AlexandrTTC Kladno B1150.00%
41.Brabec Stanislav, Macek Zdeněk ml.KST Rakovník C1150.00%
42.Fiala Ondřej, Fiala JanTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy A2250.00%
43.Šimek Jakub, Čížek PavelSK Březnice A1150.00%
44.Macák Milan, Řáha VladimírTTC Slovan Kladno1233.33%
45.Špalek Jiří, Novotný JiříTTC Slovan Kladno1233.33%
46.Novák Tomáš, Mrázek Jindřich st.TJ Sokol Hředle1233.33%
47.Urban Jan, Taller FilipTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy A1233.33%
48.Haník Josef, Čížek PavelSK Březnice A1233.33%
49.Macák Milan, Novotný JiříTTC Slovan Kladno1233.33%
50.Lédl Jiří, Mrázek Jindřich st.TJ Sokol Hředle1325.00%
51.Brabec Stanislav, Cír RadekKST Rakovník C1325.00%
52.Cír Radek, Rezek JanKST Rakovník C1325.00%
53.Tůma Radek, Hála PavelTJ Slavoj Obecnice A1420.00%
54.Brabec Stanislav, Kapoun OndřejKST Rakovník C010.00%
55.Tůma Pavel, Včelička LubomírT. J. Sokol Králův Dvůr A010.00%
56.Čech Pavel, Mikeš MilanKST Rakovník B010.00%
57.Šrámek David, Rada JonášT. J. Sokol Králův Dvůr A010.00%
58.Šimek Jakub, Soused ZbyněkSK Březnice A010.00%
59.Špalek Miroslav, Kříž PetrTTC Slovan Kladno010.00%
60.Pacourek Jan, Hájek MiroslavTJ Sokol Hředle010.00%
61.Urban Jan, Stacho LiborTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy A010.00%
62.Šrámek David, Křikava RichardT. J. Sokol Králův Dvůr A010.00%
63.Adamczuk Jan, Pisár JanKST Rakovník B010.00%
64.Čech Pavel, Pisár JanKST Rakovník B010.00%
65.Petráň Zdeněk, Tůma RadekTJ Slavoj Obecnice A010.00%
66.Navrátil Tomáš, Pachman TomášTTC Kladno B010.00%
67.Urban Jan, Macháček Pavel st.TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy A010.00%
68.Urban Jan, Pospíšil AntonínTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy A010.00%
69.Mrázek Jindřich st., Šapovalov JiříTJ Sokol Hředle010.00%
70.Mikeš Milan, Pisár JanKST Rakovník B010.00%
71.Bohdan Luděk, Šrámek DavidT. J. Sokol Králův Dvůr A010.00%
72.Vacura Josef ml., Lysý TomášTJ Chaloupky010.00%
73.Nguyen Van Vui, Nguyen Ngoc BachTJ Chaloupky010.00%
74.Nguyen Ngoc Bach, Novák MichalTJ Chaloupky010.00%
75.Steiner František, Petráň ZdeněkTJ Slavoj Obecnice A010.00%
76.Mencl Jiří, Levenec AlexandrTTC Kladno B010.00%
77.Mráz Roman, Váňa MiroslavTJ Sokol Příbram B010.00%
78.Štěpánek Pavel, Sušánka PavelKanoistický klub Rakovník010.00%
79.Gábriš Michal, Mencl JiříTTC Kladno B010.00%
80.Hála Pavel, Srch RadekTJ Slavoj Obecnice A010.00%
81.Štengl Jan, Koloc MiroslavKanoistický klub Rakovník010.00%
82.Novák Tomáš, Pacourek JanTJ Sokol Hředle010.00%
83.Pachman Tomáš, Fleislébr JiříTTC Kladno B010.00%
84.Pacourek Jan, Šapovalov JiříTJ Sokol Hředle010.00%
85.Mrázek Jindřich st., Hájek MiroslavTJ Sokol Hředle010.00%
86.Dvořáček Jaromír, Polášek MilanTJ Sokol Hředle010.00%
87.Novák Stanislav, Nguyen Van VuiTJ Chaloupky010.00%
88.Navrátil Tomáš, Levenec AlexandrTTC Kladno B010.00%
89.Štěpánek Pavel, Koloc MiroslavKanoistický klub Rakovník010.00%
90.Tůma Radek, Lukeš TomášTJ Slavoj Obecnice A010.00%
91.Lukeš Tomáš, Hála PavelTJ Slavoj Obecnice A010.00%
92.Lédl Jiří, Polášek MilanTJ Sokol Hředle010.00%
93.Fiala Jan, Taller FilipTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy A010.00%
94.Petráň Zdeněk, Lukeš TomášTJ Slavoj Obecnice A010.00%
95.Soused Zbyněk, Michal RadekSK Březnice A010.00%
96.Štengl Jan, Sušánka PavelKanoistický klub Rakovník010.00%
97.Novák Stanislav, Tschunko ZdeněkTJ Chaloupky010.00%
98.Petráň Zdeněk, Král PavelTJ Slavoj Obecnice A010.00%
99.Selement Jaroslav, Taller FilipTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy A010.00%
100.Mrázek Jindřich st., Dvořáček JaromírTJ Sokol Hředle010.00%
101.Rezek Jan, Kapoun OndřejKST Rakovník C010.00%
102.Císař Jan, Šprysl JosefTJ Sokol Příbram B010.00%
103.Polášek Milan, Mrázek Jindřich st.TJ Sokol Hředle020.00%
104.Císař Jan, Hlaváček JaromírTJ Sokol Příbram B020.00%
105.Hlaváček Jaromír, Mráz RomanTJ Sokol Příbram B020.00%
106.Srch Radek, Herink JanTJ Slavoj Obecnice A020.00%
107.Koloc Miroslav, Cír LiborKanoistický klub Rakovník020.00%
108.Andrt Tomáš, Čech PavelKST Rakovník B020.00%
109.Císař Jan, Sýkora JosefTJ Sokol Příbram B030.00%
110.Petráň Zdeněk, Hála PavelTJ Slavoj Obecnice A030.00%
111.Koloc Miroslav, Sušánka PavelKanoistický klub Rakovník030.00%
112.Fabinger Vít, Krůta VáclavKST Rakovník C030.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS