Úspěšnost čtyřher - Krajská soutěž 2.třídy, sk.A
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Kovanda Milan, Šturc JaroslavSokol Nižbor120100.00%
2.Černý Martin, Štricová NiamhSTC Slaný50100.00%
3.Kadeřábek Milan, Hospodářský Jonny ml.SK Pšovlky8280.00%
4.Žáček Josef, Jirásek JiříTJ Sokol Roztoky B8280.00%
5.Rákosník Petr, Rujder DavidSokol Nižbor6275.00%
6.Moravec Milan, Běloušek DavidSokol Lány B3175.00%
7.Hrbek Jiří, Szabo JiříSokol Lány B3175.00%
8.Ghariani Sebastian, Vodňanský MartinTJ Sokol Roztoky B5271.43%
9.Ptáčník Martin, Krasničan JaroslavSK Viktorie Ořech A7370.00%
10.Moravec Milan, Spiegl RichardSokol Lány B3260.00%
11.Frýdl Miloš, Hluchý MarekSokol Rudná6554.55%
12.Adamczuk Janusz, Adamczuk JanKST Rakovník D7653.85%
13.Mach Libor, Fryš ZdeněkTJ Sokol Unhošť3350.00%
14.Skřivánek Jiří, Novák MarekSK Viktorie Ořech A5550.00%
15.Cacek Tomáš, Mitáš JosefSokol Rudná4450.00%
16.Řezníček Lukáš, Hnidka MarianTJ Sokol Buštěhrad5550.00%
17.Macek Zdeněk ml., Kapoun OndřejKST Rakovník D4544.44%
18.Chaloupka Mikuláš, Vojna DanielTSM Kladno2340.00%
19.Vospálek Miroslav, Habrcetl MilanTTC Kladno C2340.00%
20.Lafek Dominik, Krejčí TomášTJ Sokol Buštěhrad2722.22%
21.Mach Libor, Urban JiříTJ Sokol Unhošť1420.00%
22.Kadeřábek David, Šulitka OldřichSK Pšovlky040.00%
23.Krous Martin, Chaloupka MikulášTSM Kladno040.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 4 zápasy
1.Vaktor Ivan, Pánek JanSTC Slaný20100.00%
2.Vychodil Luděk, Mikulejský FilipTTC Kladno C20100.00%
3.Mikulejský Filip, Procházka OndřejTTC Kladno C20100.00%
4.Sajdl Vladimír, Černý MartinSTC Slaný20100.00%
5.Hnidka Marian, Krejčí TomášTJ Sokol Buštěhrad10100.00%
6.Rujder David, Homolka TomášSokol Nižbor10100.00%
7.Sokolovský Petr, Fryš ZdeněkTJ Sokol Unhošť10100.00%
8.Levenec Alexandr, Procházka OndřejTTC Kladno C10100.00%
9.Bucek Jindřich, Švejda OndřejTJ Sokol Unhošť10100.00%
10.Vaktor Ivan, Poláček VladimírSTC Slaný10100.00%
11.Jirkovský Václav, Moravec MilanSokol Lány B10100.00%
12.Švarc Martin, Ghariani SebastianTJ Sokol Roztoky B10100.00%
13.Černý Martin, Chadima OndřejSTC Slaný10100.00%
14.Pánek Jan, Bouška JiříSTC Slaný10100.00%
15.Vajnar Luboš, Štricová NiamhSTC Slaný10100.00%
16.Pánek Jan, Sajdl VladimírSTC Slaný10100.00%
17.Levenec Alexandr, Vychodil LuděkTTC Kladno C10100.00%
18.Procházka Ondřej, Vychodil LuděkTTC Kladno C10100.00%
19.Pech Jan, Šturc JaroslavSokol Nižbor10100.00%
20.Krejčí Tomáš, Stolz DanielTJ Sokol Buštěhrad10100.00%
21.Jirásek Jiří, Vodňanský MartinTJ Sokol Roztoky B10100.00%
22.Procházka Ondřej, Strejc VáclavTTC Kladno C10100.00%
23.Škoda Jiří, Skřivánek JiříSK Viktorie Ořech A10100.00%
24.Brynda Matyáš, Plachá LilianaTSM Kladno10100.00%
25.Skřivánek Jiří, Ptáčník MartinSK Viktorie Ořech A10100.00%
26.Cacek Tomáš, Hluchý MarekSokol Rudná10100.00%
27.Šulitka Oldřich, Kadeřábek MilanSK Pšovlky10100.00%
28.Rujder David, Pech JanSokol Nižbor10100.00%
29.Ghariani Sebastian, Jakoubek JakubTJ Sokol Roztoky B2166.67%
30.Hrbek Jiří, Jirkovský VáclavSokol Lány B2166.67%
31.Vospálek Miroslav, Procházka OndřejTTC Kladno C2166.67%
32.Lepka Martin ml., Kapoun OndřejKST Rakovník D1150.00%
33.Vaktor Ivan, Macák PetrSTC Slaný1150.00%
34.Archmann Jiří, Chaloupka MikulášTSM Kladno1150.00%
35.Frýdl Miloš, Barcal PetrSokol Rudná1150.00%
36.Strejc Václav, Vospálek MiroslavTTC Kladno C1150.00%
37.Procházka Ondřej, Horbaj DušanTTC Kladno C1150.00%
38.Táborský Oldřich, Lafek DominikTJ Sokol Buštěhrad1150.00%
39.Vojna Daniel, Brynda MatyášTSM Kladno1233.33%
40.Sokolovský Petr, Urban JiříTJ Sokol Unhošť1233.33%
41.Šmíd Miroslav, Rujder DavidSokol Nižbor1233.33%
42.Macák Petr, Vajnar LubošSTC Slaný010.00%
43.Materna George, Pánek JanSTC Slaný010.00%
44.Štěpán Pavel, Hnidka MarianTJ Sokol Buštěhrad010.00%
45.Zbírkovský Milan, Švejda OndřejTJ Sokol Unhošť010.00%
46.Habrcetl Milan, Levenec AlexandrTTC Kladno C010.00%
47.Moravec Milan, Hrbek JiříSokol Lány B010.00%
48.Poláček Vladimír, Materna GeorgeSTC Slaný010.00%
49.Vodňanský Martin, Pöschl Miroslav st.TJ Sokol Roztoky B010.00%
50.Rampa Ladislav, Černý MartinSTC Slaný010.00%
51.Froněk Petr, Kapoun OndřejKST Rakovník D010.00%
52.Šulitka Oldřich, Nachtigal Vlastimil ml.SK Pšovlky010.00%
53.Flajšingr Petr, Hospodářský Jonny ml.SK Pšovlky010.00%
54.Archmann Jiří, Brynda MatyášTSM Kladno010.00%
55.Procházka Ondřej, Habrcetl MilanTTC Kladno C010.00%
56.Mach Libor, Jangl ZdeněkTJ Sokol Unhošť010.00%
57.Hospodářský Jonny ml., Nachtigal Vlastimil ml.SK Pšovlky010.00%
58.Jirkovský Václav, Szabo JiříSokol Lány B010.00%
59.Procházka Ondřej, Jelínek KryštofTTC Kladno C010.00%
60.Strejc Václav, Jelínek KryštofTTC Kladno C010.00%
61.Trpák Radek, Jirkovský VáclavSokol Lány B010.00%
62.Mikulejský Filip, Habrcetl MilanTTC Kladno C010.00%
63.Mach Libor, Sokolovský PetrTJ Sokol Unhošť010.00%
64.Materna George, Vajnar LubošSTC Slaný010.00%
65.Krous Martin, Plachá LilianaTSM Kladno010.00%
66.Krolop David, Novák MarekSK Viktorie Ořech A010.00%
67.Zbírkovský Milan, Fryš ZdeněkTJ Sokol Unhošť010.00%
68.Lepka Martin ml., Froněk PetrKST Rakovník D010.00%
69.Spiegl Richard, Jirkovský VáclavSokol Lány B010.00%
70.Zbírkovský Milan, Bucek JindřichTJ Sokol Unhošť010.00%
71.Fryš Zdeněk, Bucek JindřichTJ Sokol Unhošť010.00%
72.Černý Martin, Vajnar LubošSTC Slaný010.00%
73.Macák Petr, Sajdl VladimírSTC Slaný010.00%
74.Hrbek Jiří, Běloušek DavidSokol Lány B010.00%
75.Urban Jiří, Burgr MartinTJ Sokol Unhošť020.00%
76.Řezníček Lukáš, Krejčí TomášTJ Sokol Buštěhrad020.00%
77.Sokolovský Petr, Zbírkovský MilanTJ Sokol Unhošť020.00%
78.Krolop David, Krasničan JaroslavSK Viktorie Ořech A020.00%
79.Běloušek David, Trpák RadekSokol Lány B020.00%
80.Poláček Vladimír, Pánek JanSTC Slaný020.00%
81.Cacek Tomáš, Jelínek VladimírSokol Rudná030.00%
82.Krous Martin, Plachý JosefTSM Kladno030.00%
83.Flajšingr Petr, Šulitka OldřichSK Pšovlky030.00%
84.Šulitka Oldřich, Koleníková DanaSK Pšovlky030.00%
85.Krous Martin, Brynda MatyášTSM Kladno030.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
TT Sport
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
TT Sport
DHS
insportline