Úspěšnost čtyřher - Krajský přebor 1. třídy
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Mejsnar František ml., Bělovský JosefTJ Sokol Semily A14382.35%
2.Bárta Roman, Bílek Rudolf st.SKST Cvikov A12475.00%
3.Bayer Aleš, Korp Petr st.Jiskra Kamenický Šenov A9375.00%
4.Jareis Otakar ml., Šourek PavelTJ Sokol Bratříkov A11473.33%
5.Plaček Jaroslav, Tomek Jaroslav ml.Cvikováček Cvikov A12666.67%
6.Novota Štefan, Požárský JiříSKST Liberec I9756.25%
7.Česenek Vratislav, Fišera MilanSKST Cvikov A9852.94%
8.Anton Petr, Provazník TomášKST Victory Liberec A10952.63%
9.Vaníček Jiří, Vojtěch JiříKST Victory Liberec A10952.63%
10.Hlubuček Tomáš, Otmar MichalTJ Sokol Nová Ves n. P. A91242.86%
11.Zahradník Jan, Doležal VáclavTJ Sokol Bratříkov A41028.57%
12.Hegar Michal, Otmar PetrTJ Sokol Nová Ves n. P. A41323.53%
13.Fojt Pavel, Štěpánek ZdeněkCvikováček Cvikov A21412.50%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 11 zápasů
1.Butrym Dariusz, Pusch FrantišekSKST Liberec J60100.00%
2.Bárta Roman, Pavelka JosefSKST Cvikov A50100.00%
3.Klement Milan, Kutifel Josef ml.SKST Liberec I30100.00%
4.Mastník Radek, Šourek PavelTJ Sokol Bratříkov A30100.00%
5.Svědík Miroslav, Pusch FrantišekSKST Liberec J20100.00%
6.Šonský Jaroslav, Vondra PavelTJ Sokol Turnov B20100.00%
7.Rosu Robert Alexandru, Marholt DavidSKST Liberec I20100.00%
8.Svědík Miroslav, Novák KamilSKST Liberec J20100.00%
9.Česenek Vratislav, Pavelka JosefSKST Cvikov A10100.00%
10.David Lukáš, Janoušek LadislavTJ Sokol Semily A10100.00%
11.Novota Štefan, Rosu Robert AlexandruSKST Liberec I10100.00%
12.Plaček Jaroslav, Polák TomášCvikováček Cvikov A10100.00%
13.Bělovský Josef, Šonský JaroslavTJ Sokol Semily A10100.00%
14.Bělka Jaroslav, Mejsnar František ml.TJ Sokol Semily A10100.00%
15.Oliverius Pavel, Hofman DenisTJ Jiskra Nový Bor B10100.00%
16.Butrym Dariusz, Svědík MiroslavSKST Liberec J10100.00%
17.Anděl Jiří, Dědek JiříTJ Sokol Turnov B10100.00%
18.Pusch František, Novák KamilSKST Liberec J10100.00%
19.Oliverius Pavel, Studecký LuborTJ Jiskra Nový Bor B10100.00%
20.Horník Stanislav, Oliverius PavelTJ Jiskra Nový Bor B10100.00%
21.Vrabec Jan, Vondra PavelTJ Sokol Turnov B10100.00%
22.Mečl Jan st., Holík TomášSKST Liberec J10100.00%
23.Butrym Dariusz, Holík TomášSKST Liberec J10100.00%
24.Bayer Aleš, Čermák MiloslavJiskra Kamenický Šenov A8188.89%
25.Pobuda Josef, Lučan LadislavTJ Doksy - Mimoň A4180.00%
26.Rosu Robert Alexandru, Kutifel Josef ml.SKST Liberec I4180.00%
27.Korp Oliver Petr, Grubr VojtěchJiskra Kamenický Šenov A7277.78%
28.Hekerle Tomáš, Studecký LuborTJ Jiskra Nový Bor B6275.00%
29.Tamchyna Petr, Pobuda JosefTJ Doksy - Mimoň A3175.00%
30.Vojkovič Karel st., Pusch FrantišekSKST Liberec J3175.00%
31.Vrabec Jan, Vrabec JakubTJ Sokol Turnov B4266.67%
32.Tomek Jaroslav ml., Fojt PavelCvikováček Cvikov A2166.67%
33.Pusch František, Holík TomášSKST Liberec J2166.67%
34.Rudinský David, Hofman DenisTJ Jiskra Nový Bor B2166.67%
35.Knob Michal, Šonský JaroslavTJ Sokol Turnov B3260.00%
36.Veselka Jiří st., Novák KamilSKST Liberec J4357.14%
37.Horník Stanislav, Hofman DenisTJ Jiskra Nový Bor B5455.56%
38.Korp Oliver Petr, Jindrák LukášJiskra Kamenický Šenov A2250.00%
39.Knob Michal, Jiroš AdamTJ Sokol Turnov B1150.00%
40.Janoušek Ladislav, Šonský JaroslavTJ Sokol Semily A4450.00%
41.Bukovec Radek, Lindner LadislavTJ Doksy - Mimoň A1150.00%
42.Bukovec Radek, Urban TomášTJ Doksy - Mimoň A1150.00%
43.Bělka Jaroslav, Bělovský JosefTJ Sokol Semily A1150.00%
44.Tamchyna Petr, Lučan LadislavTJ Doksy - Mimoň A3350.00%
45.Korp Petr st., Korp Oliver PetrJiskra Kamenický Šenov A4450.00%
46.Požárský Jiří, Marholt DavidSKST Liberec I1150.00%
47.Fišera Milan, Pavelka JosefSKST Cvikov A2250.00%
48.Kolesa Ladislav, Doležal VáclavTJ Sokol Bratříkov A2250.00%
49.Hlubuček Radek, Otmar PetrTJ Sokol Nová Ves n. P. A1150.00%
50.Jemelka Ivan, Kutifel Josef ml.SKST Liberec I2250.00%
51.Lazar Julius, Pobuda JosefTJ Doksy - Mimoň A1150.00%
52.Slavík Miroslav, Šourek PavelTJ Sokol Bratříkov A1150.00%
53.Knob Michal, Dědek JiříTJ Sokol Turnov B3442.86%
54.Tamchyna Petr, Lazar JuliusTJ Doksy - Mimoň A3442.86%
55.Rudinský David, Horník StanislavTJ Jiskra Nový Bor B2340.00%
56.Hekerle Tomáš, Rudinský DavidTJ Jiskra Nový Bor B3537.50%
57.Knob Michal, Anděl JiříTJ Sokol Turnov B1233.33%
58.Rudinský David, Bartoš JiříTJ Jiskra Nový Bor B1233.33%
59.Vrabec Jan, Anděl JiříTJ Sokol Turnov B1233.33%
60.Bělka Jaroslav, Šonský JaroslavTJ Sokol Semily A1233.33%
61.Marholt David, Kutifel Josef ml.SKST Liberec I1233.33%
62.Lazar Julius, Bukovec RadekTJ Doksy - Mimoň A3633.33%
63.Polák Tomáš, Štěpánek ZdeněkCvikováček Cvikov A1325.00%
64.Pobuda Josef, Bukovec RadekTJ Doksy - Mimoň A1614.29%
65.Hofman Denis, Sucharda JanTJ Jiskra Nový Bor B010.00%
66.Marholt David, Berger JanSKST Liberec I010.00%
67.Otmar Petr, Golis RadekTJ Sokol Nová Ves n. P. A010.00%
68.Požárský Jiří, Jemelka IvanSKST Liberec I010.00%
69.Marholt David, Knot JanSKST Liberec I010.00%
70.Svědík Miroslav, Veselka Jiří st.SKST Liberec J010.00%
71.Bayer Aleš, Jindrák LukášJiskra Kamenický Šenov A010.00%
72.Butrym Sandra, Butrym DariuszSKST Liberec J010.00%
73.Anton Petr, Rýgl LukášKST Victory Liberec A010.00%
74.Hekerle Tomáš, Horník StanislavTJ Jiskra Nový Bor B010.00%
75.Zahradník Jan, Šourek PavelTJ Sokol Bratříkov A010.00%
76.Málek Lukáš, Janoušek LadislavTJ Sokol Semily A010.00%
77.Vojtěch Jiří, Rýgl LukášKST Victory Liberec A010.00%
78.Horník Stanislav, Sucharda JanTJ Jiskra Nový Bor B010.00%
79.Horník Stanislav, Bartoš JiříTJ Jiskra Nový Bor B010.00%
80.Fišarová Markéta, Fejfar ZdeněkTJ Sokol Nová Ves n. P. A010.00%
81.Krejčík František, Dlouhý DominikTJ Sokol Nová Ves n. P. A010.00%
82.Fojt Pavel, Tomek Jaroslav st.Cvikováček Cvikov A010.00%
83.Rudinský David, Sucharda JanTJ Jiskra Nový Bor B010.00%
84.Anděl Jiří, Jiroš AdamTJ Sokol Turnov B010.00%
85.Zahradník Jan, Paldus MartinTJ Sokol Bratříkov A010.00%
86.Jiroš Adam, Šonský PatrikTJ Sokol Turnov B010.00%
87.Dědek Jiří, Jiroš AdamTJ Sokol Turnov B010.00%
88.Otmar Petr, Krejčík FrantišekTJ Sokol Nová Ves n. P. A010.00%
89.Anton Petr, Vojtěch JiříKST Victory Liberec A010.00%
90.Pusch František, Butrym SandraSKST Liberec J010.00%
91.Plíšek Jan, Janoušek MilanKST Victory Liberec A010.00%
92.Absolonová Marie, Žid JaromírSKST Liberec J010.00%
93.Novák Kamil, Mečl Jan st.SKST Liberec J010.00%
94.Novák Kamil, Holík TomášSKST Liberec J010.00%
95.Bělovský Josef, David JaroslavTJ Sokol Semily A010.00%
96.Šonský Patrik, Dědek JiříTJ Sokol Turnov B010.00%
97.Anton Petr, Plíšek JanKST Victory Liberec A010.00%
98.Bělka Jaroslav, Málek LukášTJ Sokol Semily A010.00%
99.Veselka Jiří st., Butrym DariuszSKST Liberec J010.00%
100.Janoušek Ladislav, David JaroslavTJ Sokol Semily A010.00%
101.Bárta Roman, Král PavelSKST Cvikov A010.00%
102.Vogel Matěj, Holík TomášSKST Liberec J010.00%
103.Absolonová Marie, Pusch FrantišekSKST Liberec J010.00%
104.Doležal Václav, Šourek PavelTJ Sokol Bratříkov A010.00%
105.Veselka Jiří ml., Novák KamilSKST Liberec J020.00%
106.Málek Lukáš, David LukášTJ Sokol Semily A020.00%
107.Vrabec Jan, Knob MichalTJ Sokol Turnov B020.00%
108.Novota Štefan, Marholt DavidSKST Liberec I020.00%
109.Marholt David, Jemelka IvanSKST Liberec I020.00%
110.Vrabec Jan, Dědek JiříTJ Sokol Turnov B020.00%
111.Slavík Miroslav, Doležal VáclavTJ Sokol Bratříkov A020.00%
112.Vondra Pavel, Knob MichalTJ Sokol Turnov B020.00%
113.Veselka Jiří st., Mečl Jan st.SKST Liberec J030.00%
114.Vrabec Jan, Jiroš AdamTJ Sokol Turnov B040.00%
115.Bělka Jaroslav, Janoušek LadislavTJ Sokol Semily A040.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS