Úspěšnost čtyřher - Divize muži
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Vinkler Vladimír, Janoštík PetrKST Jeseník B16194.12%
2.Valašík Lukáš, Maděrka SvatoplukSK Přerov B14193.33%
3.Rabenseifner Milan, Žvátora MiroslavTTC Pramet Šumperk8188.89%
4.Jančík Jiří, Vejmola PavelTJ Sokol Čechovice7187.50%
5.Šťastný Zdeněk, Stužka Oldřich ml.TJ Sokol Čechovice9375.00%
6.Gargel Zbyněk, Pospíšil JaroslavT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín B6275.00%
7.Janků Karel, Šubčík JiříTTC Pramet Šumperk5271.43%
8.Štěpanek Martin, Žatecký VladimírKST Město Albrechtice5362.50%
9.Veigl Lukáš, Dvořák VítekKST Jeseník B5362.50%
10.Beneš Jan ml., Zich Petr ml.TJ Sokol Ondratice8561.54%
11.Saksa Ivan, Lechner RadimT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín B6460.00%
12.Šuba Vojtěch ml., Raška JiříTJ Sokol Jezernice13959.09%
13.Štěpanek Martin, Adamec ŠtěpánKST Město Albrechtice4357.14%
14.Duchaň Stanislav, Jarmar PetrTTC Mohelnice9756.25%
15.Hojgr Jan, Ellner MartinTTC Mohelnice10952.63%
16.Divina Jiří, Bluma JindřichTJ Sokol Buk101147.62%
17.Venclů Lukáš, Gorecki PavelTJ Sokol Jezernice6746.15%
18.Schopf Karel, Veigl LukášKST Jeseník B3442.86%
19.Coufal Ondřej, Prázdný Pavel st.T.J. Sokol Šternberk6842.86%
20.Srb Pavel, Brokeš JosefTJ Sokol Bludov81142.11%
21.Coufal Igor, Pischel JiříT.J. Sokol Šternberk5741.67%
22.Koutný Pavel, Hrubý MartinTJ Sokol Buk71138.89%
23.Jelínek Jakub, Jílek TomášTJ Sokol Bludov41028.57%
24.Janík Michal st., Vlach MichalTJ Sokol Ondratice31023.08%
25.Pischel Jiří, Vyhnálek TomášT.J. Sokol Šternberk1614.29%
26.Šuba Bedřich, Venclů LukášTJ Sokol Jezernice1614.29%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 7 zápasů
1.Žvátora Miroslav, Šubčík JiříTTC Pramet Šumperk30100.00%
2.Vejmola Pavel, Stužka Oldřich ml.TJ Sokol Čechovice30100.00%
3.Rabenseifner Milan, Wiesner PetrTTC Pramet Šumperk30100.00%
4.Valašík Lukáš, Hejduk PavelSK Přerov B20100.00%
5.Valašík Lukáš, Netesal JiříSK Přerov B20100.00%
6.Žvátora Miroslav, Janků KarelTTC Pramet Šumperk20100.00%
7.Janoštík Petr, Dvořák VítekKST Jeseník B20100.00%
8.Sopčák Lukáš, Žatecký VladimírKST Město Albrechtice20100.00%
9.Rabenseifner Milan, Šubčík JiříTTC Pramet Šumperk20100.00%
10.Müller Lukáš, Wiesner PetrTTC Pramet Šumperk20100.00%
11.Pospíšil Jaroslav, Zapletal JanT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín B10100.00%
12.Vinkler Vladimír, Schopf KarelKST Jeseník B10100.00%
13.Jančík Jiří, Novák DominikTJ Sokol Čechovice10100.00%
14.Stužka Oldřich ml., Novák DominikTJ Sokol Čechovice10100.00%
15.Jančík Jiří, Richter DavidTJ Sokol Čechovice10100.00%
16.Bluma Jindřich, Dorazil VáclavTJ Sokol Buk10100.00%
17.Šťastný Zdeněk, Jančík JiříTJ Sokol Čechovice10100.00%
18.Žvátora Miroslav, Píša RadovanTTC Pramet Šumperk10100.00%
19.Šťastný Zdeněk, Lošťák MartinTJ Sokol Čechovice10100.00%
20.Beneš Jan ml., Janík Michal st.TJ Sokol Ondratice10100.00%
21.Pospíšil Jaroslav, Vysloužil RadekT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín B10100.00%
22.Veigl Lukáš, Karatidis PetrosKST Jeseník B10100.00%
23.Rabenseifner Milan, Müller LukášTTC Pramet Šumperk10100.00%
24.Coufal Ondřej, Vyhnálek TomášT.J. Sokol Šternberk10100.00%
25.Jelínek Jakub, Blaťák VojtěchTJ Sokol Bludov10100.00%
26.Žvátora Miroslav, Skokanová LenkaTTC Pramet Šumperk10100.00%
27.Ellner Martin, Hojgr StanislavTTC Mohelnice10100.00%
28., Brokeš JosefTJ Sokol Bludov10100.00%
29.Olejník Jakub, Hrabica MariánSK Přerov B10100.00%
30.Šoc Milan, Hrabica MariánSK Přerov B5183.33%
31.Schopf Karel, Dvořák VítekKST Jeseník B4180.00%
32.Vejmola Pavel, Šťastný ZdeněkTJ Sokol Čechovice3175.00%
33.Beneš Jan ml., Cetkovský MartinTJ Sokol Ondratice1150.00%
34.Žvátora Miroslav, Müller JiříTTC Pramet Šumperk2250.00%
35.Dubský Pavel, Saksa IvanT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín B1150.00%
36.Lechner Radim, Dohnálek OndřejT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín B1150.00%
37.Sopčák Lukáš, Adamec ŠtěpánKST Město Albrechtice3350.00%
38.Netesal Jiří, Hrabica MariánSK Přerov B2250.00%
39.Jelínek Jakub, Blaťák MarekTJ Sokol Bludov3350.00%
40.Vejmola Pavel, Novák DominikTJ Sokol Čechovice1150.00%
41.Vyvial Jaromír, Sopčák LukášKST Město Albrechtice1150.00%
42.Gargel Zbyněk, Lechner RadimT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín B1150.00%
43.Pospíšil Jaroslav, Dohnálek OndřejT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín B1150.00%
44.Dubský Pavel, Gargel ZbyněkT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín B1233.33%
45.Koutný Pavel, Sedlák MiroslavTJ Sokol Buk1233.33%
46.Palivec David, Sopčák LukášKST Město Albrechtice1233.33%
47.Jančík Jiří, Šťastný JaroslavTJ Sokol Čechovice2433.33%
48.Adamec Štěpán, Palivec DavidKST Město Albrechtice1325.00%
49.Beneš Jan ml., Vlach MichalTJ Sokol Ondratice010.00%
50.Saksa Ivan, Pospíšil JaroslavT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín B010.00%
51.Kovačík Roman, Dohnálek OndřejT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín B010.00%
52.Dubský Pavel, Sklenář JakubT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín B010.00%
53.Saksa Ivan, Dohnálek OndřejT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín B010.00%
54.Netesal Jiří, Maděrka SvatoplukSK Přerov B010.00%
55.Cetkovský Martin, Vlach MichalTJ Sokol Ondratice010.00%
56.Cetkovský Martin, Sedlář JanTJ Sokol Ondratice010.00%
57.Stuchlý Rostislav, Jarmar PetrTTC Mohelnice010.00%
58.Pospíšil Jaroslav, Dubský PavelT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín B010.00%
59.Adamec Štěpán, Vyhňák ZdeněkKST Město Albrechtice010.00%
60.Sopčák Lukáš, Vojtek RomanKST Město Albrechtice010.00%
61.Dubský Pavel, Lechner RadimT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín B010.00%
62.Řehulka Michal, Janík Michal st.TJ Sokol Ondratice010.00%
63.Lechner Radim, Pospíšil JaroslavT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín B010.00%
64.Prázdný Pavel st., Čapčuch JosefT.J. Sokol Šternberk010.00%
65.Hrubý Martin, Dorazil VáclavTJ Sokol Buk010.00%
66.Kozák Petr, Vyhňák ZdeněkKST Město Albrechtice010.00%
67.Hojgr Jan, Jarmar PetrTTC Mohelnice010.00%
68.Hojgr Stanislav, Duchaň StanislavTTC Mohelnice010.00%
69.Valašík Lukáš, Šoc MilanSK Přerov B010.00%
70.Dvořák Vítek, Vinkler VladimírKST Jeseník B010.00%
71.Venclů Lukáš, Rytíř PavelTJ Sokol Jezernice010.00%
72.Jílek Tomáš, Kobza ŠtěpánTJ Sokol Bludov010.00%
73.Coufal Ondřej, Vémola MartinT.J. Sokol Šternberk010.00%
74.Zich Petr st., Malík Miroslav st.TJ Sokol Ondratice010.00%
75.Pospíšil Jaroslav, Kovačík RomanT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín B010.00%
76.Kovačík Roman, Beneš KryštofT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín B010.00%
77.Šubčík Jiří, Skokanová LenkaTTC Pramet Šumperk010.00%
78.Maixner Vladimír, Šubčík JiříTTC Pramet Šumperk010.00%
79.Kadlec Vítězslav, Santarius GustavKST Město Albrechtice010.00%
80.Ellner Martin, Jarmar PetrTTC Mohelnice010.00%
81.Coufal Igor, Vyhnálek TomášT.J. Sokol Šternberk010.00%
82.Adamec Štěpán, Kadlec VítězslavKST Město Albrechtice010.00%
83.Coufal Ondřej, Kubánek MartinT.J. Sokol Šternberk010.00%
84.Jarmar Petr, Hojgr StanislavTTC Mohelnice020.00%
85.Adamec Štěpán, Vojtek RomanKST Město Albrechtice020.00%
86.Hejduk Pavel, Otáhal BořekSK Přerov B020.00%
87.Muroň Antonín, Chovaniok JanKST Město Albrechtice020.00%
88.Brokeš Josef, Kobza ŠtěpánTJ Sokol Bludov020.00%
89.Pischel Jiří, Čapčuch JosefT.J. Sokol Šternberk020.00%
90.Novák Dominik, Šťastný PetrTJ Sokol Čechovice020.00%
91.Wiesner Petr, Maixner VladimírTTC Pramet Šumperk020.00%
92.Vyhňák Zdeněk, Vojtek RomanKST Město Albrechtice020.00%
93.Saksa Ivan, Vysloužil RadekT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín B020.00%
94.Valašík Lukáš, Hrabica MariánSK Přerov B020.00%
95.Jarolím Tomáš, Otáhal BořekSK Přerov B020.00%
96.Beneš Jan ml., Zich Petr st.TJ Sokol Ondratice020.00%
97.Šoc Milan, Netesal JiříSK Přerov B030.00%
98.Beneš Jan ml., Milar MartinTJ Sokol Ondratice030.00%
99.Malý Jan, Šubčík JiříTTC Pramet Šumperk030.00%
100.Janík Michal st., Cetkovský MartinTJ Sokol Ondratice040.00%
101.Prázdný Pavel st., Vyhnálek TomášT.J. Sokol Šternberk040.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS