Úspěšnost čtyřher - Krajský přebor 1
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Lošťák Martin, Maděrka AlešTJ Sokol Čechovice B6185.71%
2.Lošťák Martin, Pekař RenéTJ Sokol Čechovice B5183.33%
3.Grmela Aleš, Plšek JosefTJ Chropyně B5183.33%
4.Blaháček Ivo, Zitta DavidTJ Postřelmov11378.57%
5.Topič Petr, Utíkal ZdeněkTJ Chropyně B7277.78%
6.Stryk Zdeněk, Honemann Vlastimil ml.TJ Postřelmov9375.00%
7.Müller Lukáš, Müller JiříTTC Pramet Šumperk B6275.00%
8.Holík Petr, Kovačík RomanT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín C5271.43%
9.Matějíček Miloš st., Fňukal ZdeněkKST Jeseník C8466.67%
10.Zitta David, Smolík MichalTJ Postřelmov4266.67%
11.Horák Milan, Pazdera Jaroslav st.TJ Sokol Tovačov12763.16%
12.Malý Jiří, Daniel Jan ml.TJ Sokol Jestřebí8561.54%
13.Martinů Jiří ml., Paděra PavelSportklub Štarnov9660.00%
14.Dubský Pavel, Holík PetrT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín C4357.14%
15.Richter David, Novák DominikTJ Sokol Čechovice B4357.14%
16.Machů Jaroslav, Koval MichalTJ Olympia Bruntál10855.56%
17.Čecháček Radek, Sedláček BohumírTJ Sokol Jestřebí6554.55%
18.Kadlec Vítězslav, Santarius GustavKST Město Albrechtice B111052.38%
19.Švesták Drahoslav, Čermák MartinSK Kolšov9950.00%
20.Grmela Aleš, Grmela TomášTJ Chropyně B4450.00%
21.Malý Jan, Braun NorbertTTC Pramet Šumperk B4450.00%
22.Palivec David, Vyvial JaromírKST Město Albrechtice B3350.00%
23.Vojtek Roman, Palivec DavidKST Město Albrechtice B4450.00%
24.Sedláček Bohumír, Král PavelTJ Sokol Jestřebí5645.45%
25.Chytil Miroslav, Holiš RomanSportklub Štarnov81044.44%
26.Šimek Pavel, Janoušek VladimírKST Jeseník C7943.75%
27.Otáhal Vlastimil, Palčík ZdeněkTJ Sokol Tovačov81338.10%
28.Malý Jiří, Král PavelTJ Sokol Jestřebí2433.33%
29.Zapletal Jan, Vysloužil RadekT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín C3633.33%
30.Hostěnský Robert, Krajča PatrikTJ Olympia Bruntál2528.57%
31.Lošťák Martin, Chytil MilanTJ Sokol Čechovice B2625.00%
32.Krajča Patrik, Čechová KristinaTJ Olympia Bruntál070.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 6 zápasů
1.Janků Karel, Müller LukášTTC Pramet Šumperk B40100.00%
2.Müller Jiří, Janků KarelTTC Pramet Šumperk B20100.00%
3.Grmela Tomáš, Hrdina JanTJ Chropyně B20100.00%
4.Zapletal Miroslav, Plšek JosefTJ Chropyně B20100.00%
5.Dvořák Vítek, Fňukal ZdeněkKST Jeseník C20100.00%
6.Janoušek Vladimír, Paraskevopulos FilipKST Jeseník C10100.00%
7.Zapletal Miroslav, Grmela TomášTJ Chropyně B10100.00%
8.Grmela Aleš, Utíkal ZdeněkTJ Chropyně B10100.00%
9.Martinů Jiří ml., Mišun MiroslavSportklub Štarnov10100.00%
10.Dubský Pavel, Kovačík RomanT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín C10100.00%
11.Maděrka Aleš, Novák DominikTJ Sokol Čechovice B10100.00%
12.Kroutil Tomáš, Vysloužil RadekT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín C10100.00%
13.Šimek Pavel, Kunc RadimKST Jeseník C10100.00%
14.Müller Lukáš, Malý JanTTC Pramet Šumperk B10100.00%
15.Matyáš Jaroslav, Bláha BohumilKST Město Albrechtice B10100.00%
16.Plšek Josef, Utíkal ZdeněkTJ Chropyně B4180.00%
17.Brzokoupil Jiří, Dubský PavelT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín C3175.00%
18.Jančík Jiří, Richter DavidTJ Sokol Čechovice B3175.00%
19.Stryk Zdeněk, Smolík MichalTJ Postřelmov3175.00%
20.Grmela Aleš, Hrdina JanTJ Chropyně B2166.67%
21.Malý Jan, Skokanová LenkaTTC Pramet Šumperk B2166.67%
22.Honemann Vlastimil, Švéda MarekSK Kolšov3260.00%
23.Švéda Marek, Mazurka TomášSK Kolšov3260.00%
24.Honemann Vlastimil ml., Smolík MichalTJ Postřelmov3260.00%
25.Mišun Miroslav, Chytil MiroslavSportklub Štarnov1150.00%
26.Janoušek Vladimír, Macík KarelKST Jeseník C1150.00%
27.Kovačík Roman, Zapletal JanT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín C1150.00%
28.Kolík Petr, Novák DominikTJ Sokol Čechovice B1150.00%
29.Richter David, Chytil MilanTJ Sokol Čechovice B1150.00%
30.Blaháček Ivo, Smolík MichalTJ Postřelmov1150.00%
31.Směšný Tomáš, Švéda MarekSK Kolšov1150.00%
32.Janků Karel, Malý JanTTC Pramet Šumperk B1150.00%
33.Fňukal Zdeněk, Kunc RadimKST Jeseník C2340.00%
34.Hostěnský Robert, Čechová KristinaTJ Olympia Bruntál2340.00%
35.Paděra Pavel, Mišun MiroslavSportklub Štarnov2340.00%
36.Braun Norbert, Skokanová LenkaTTC Pramet Šumperk B2340.00%
37.Honemann Vlastimil, Směšný TomášSK Kolšov1233.33%
38.Honemann Vlastimil, Žák MilanSK Kolšov1233.33%
39.Kovačík Roman, Dohnálek OndřejT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín C1233.33%
40.Chytil Milan, Novák DominikTJ Sokol Čechovice B1233.33%
41.Machů Jaroslav, Hostěnský RobertTJ Olympia Bruntál1233.33%
42.Grmela Tomáš, Utíkal ZdeněkTJ Chropyně B1325.00%
43.Směšný Tomáš, Burian JaroslavSK Kolšov010.00%
44.Skokanová Lenka, Vicenec LiborTTC Pramet Šumperk B010.00%
45.Müller Jiří, Horáček MichalTTC Pramet Šumperk B010.00%
46.Skokanová Lenka, Müller LukášTTC Pramet Šumperk B010.00%
47.Luňáček Jiří, Malý JanTTC Pramet Šumperk B010.00%
48.Janoušek Vladimír, Kunc RadimKST Jeseník C010.00%
49.Malý Jiří, Čecháček RadekTJ Sokol Jestřebí010.00%
50.Dohnálek Ondřej, Zapletal JanT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín C010.00%
51.Horák Milan, Palčík ZdeněkTJ Sokol Tovačov010.00%
52.Skokanová Lenka, Horáček MichalTTC Pramet Šumperk B010.00%
53.Čermák Martin, Poisl IsidorSK Kolšov010.00%
54.Los Alois, Směšný TomášSK Kolšov010.00%
55.Janků Karel, Horáček MichalTTC Pramet Šumperk B010.00%
56.Jančík Jiří, Novák DominikTJ Sokol Čechovice B010.00%
57.Vysloužil Radek, Brzokoupil JiříT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín C010.00%
58.Pazdera Jaroslav st., Otáhal VlastimilTJ Sokol Tovačov010.00%
59.Grmela Aleš, Topič PetrTJ Chropyně B010.00%
60.Richter David, Lošťák MartinTJ Sokol Čechovice B010.00%
61.Pekař René, Jančík JiříTJ Sokol Čechovice B010.00%
62.Fňukal Zdeněk, Macík PetrKST Jeseník C010.00%
63.Maděrka Aleš, Richter DavidTJ Sokol Čechovice B010.00%
64.Matyáš Jaroslav, Palivec DavidKST Město Albrechtice B010.00%
65.Martinů Jiří ml., Holiš RomanSportklub Štarnov010.00%
66.Kadlec Vítězslav, Vyvial JaromírKST Město Albrechtice B010.00%
67.Zapletal Jan, Černý MarekT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín C010.00%
68.Švéda Marek, Čermák MartinSK Kolšov010.00%
69.Švesták Drahoslav, Mazurka TomášSK Kolšov010.00%
70.Švéda Marek, Švesták DrahoslavSK Kolšov010.00%
71.Vojtašek Miroslav, Pazdera Jaroslav st.TJ Sokol Tovačov010.00%
72.Čechová Kristina, Veiglová JarmilaTJ Olympia Bruntál010.00%
73.Machů Jaroslav, Krajča PatrikTJ Olympia Bruntál010.00%
74.Honemann Vlastimil ml., Honemann PavelTJ Postřelmov010.00%
75.Matějíček Miloš st., Šimek PavelKST Jeseník C020.00%
76.Palivec David, Kozák PetrKST Město Albrechtice B020.00%
77.Kovačík Roman, Kroutil TomášT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín C020.00%
78.Honemann Vlastimil, Čermák MartinSK Kolšov020.00%
79.Hostěnský Robert, Jasinský ČestmírTJ Olympia Bruntál020.00%
80.Holík Petr, Vysloužil RadekT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín C020.00%
81.Malý Jiří, Daniel Jan nejml.TJ Sokol Jestřebí020.00%
82.Holiš Roman, Procházka ZdeněkSportklub Štarnov020.00%
83.Braun Norbert, Müller LukášTTC Pramet Šumperk B030.00%
84.Vysloužil Radek, Kovačík RomanT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín C030.00%
85.Vyvial Jaromír, Vojtek RomanKST Město Albrechtice B040.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS