Úspěšnost čtyřher - Okresní soutěž
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Rosecký Michal, Vytlačil DavidTJ Sokol Malá Losenice B10190.91%
2.Prášil Petr, Augustin RomanKST Borovnice B8188.89%
3.Šikula Pavel ml., Růžička MilanKST Borovnice B6185.71%
4.Hladík Jiří, Hladík TomášSK Moravec B9281.82%
5.Tulis Luboš, Uhlíř Oldřich st.SK Moravec B5271.43%
6.Havlíček Lukáš, Rak OndřejTJ Sokol Sněžné5271.43%
7.Chroust Josef ml., Bratránek LukášTJ Sokol Jámy B6366.67%
8.Zapletal Marian, Sobotka DavidTJ Sokol Polnička D5455.56%
9.Urban Jiří, Čejka MarekTJ Sokol Malá Losenice B7653.85%
10.Trojánek Zdeněk, Dostál BohumilTJ Sokol Jámy C41028.57%
11.Mazánek Martin, Chroust PavelTJ Sokol Jámy C0110.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 7 zápasů
1.Šikula Pavel ml., Semerád JiříKST Borovnice B50100.00%
2.Živný Roman, Menčík LukášTJ Sokol Polnička D4266.67%
3.Janda Ondřej, Kondrát LukášTJ Sokol Jámy B3260.00%
4.Havlíček Lukáš, Dvořák JakubTJ Sokol Sněžné3350.00%
5.Rak Ladislav, Pražák JanTJ Sokol Sněžné2250.00%
6.Zapletal Marian, Hošek RostislavTJ Sokol Polnička D2250.00%
7.Dvořák Jakub, Rak LadislavTJ Sokol Sněžné2433.33%
8.Vencálek David, Rosecký PatrikSK Nové Dvory C040.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 4 zápasy
1.Živný Roman, Hošek RostislavTJ Sokol Polnička D20100.00%
2.Uhlíř Oldřich st., Libra JanSK Moravec B10100.00%
3.Rosecký Patrik, Klimeš TomášSK Nové Dvory C10100.00%
4.Semerád Jiří, Augustin RomanKST Borovnice B10100.00%
5.Bubniak František, Libra JanSK Moravec B10100.00%
6.Tulis Luboš, Bubniak FrantišekSK Moravec B10100.00%
7.Hladík Tomáš, Libra JanSK Moravec B10100.00%
8.Hladík Jiří, Fila MilanSK Moravec B10100.00%
9.Rosecký Michal, Vytlačil JiříTJ Sokol Malá Losenice B10100.00%
10.Urban Libor, Klimeš TomášSK Nové Dvory C2166.67%
11.Němec Tomáš, Rosecký PatrikSK Nové Dvory C2166.67%
12.Klimeš Tomáš, Halík JosefSK Nové Dvory C1150.00%
13.Kliment Petr, Vytlačil DavidTJ Sokol Malá Losenice B1150.00%
14.Urban Libor, Fišar ZdeněkSK Nové Dvory C1150.00%
15.Chroust Josef ml., Kabrda PetrTJ Sokol Jámy B1150.00%
16.Rak Ladislav, Kadlec BohdanTJ Sokol Sněžné1150.00%
17.Janda Ondřej, Kabrda PetrTJ Sokol Jámy B1233.33%
18.Kabrda Petr, Kondrát LukášTJ Sokol Jámy B1233.33%
19.Sáblík Petr ml., Nepraš MatějSK Nové Dvory C010.00%
20.Rosecký Patrik, Rosecká SáraSK Nové Dvory C010.00%
21.Kadlec Bohdan, Havlíček LukášTJ Sokol Sněžné010.00%
22.Růžička Milan, Semerád JiříKST Borovnice B010.00%
23.Muller Lukáš, Mach JanTJ Sokol Jámy C010.00%
24.Kabrda Petr, Dvořák JosefTJ Sokol Jámy B010.00%
25.Klimeš Tomáš, Vencálek DavidSK Nové Dvory C010.00%
26.Cempírek Jaroslav, Sobotka DavidTJ Sokol Polnička D010.00%
27.Klimeš Tomáš, Němec TomášSK Nové Dvory C010.00%
28.Čejka Marek, Kliment PetrTJ Sokol Malá Losenice B010.00%
29.Halík Josef, Urban LiborSK Nové Dvory C010.00%
30.Šmídová Natálie, Němec TomášSK Nové Dvory C010.00%
31.Vencálek David, Nepraš MatějSK Nové Dvory C010.00%
32.Němec Tomáš, Fišar ZdeněkSK Nové Dvory C010.00%
33.Hladík Jiří, Libra JanSK Moravec B010.00%
34.Halík Josef, Vencálek DavidSK Nové Dvory C010.00%
35.Vencálek David, Rosecká SáraSK Nové Dvory C010.00%
36.Bratránek Lukáš, Kabrda PetrTJ Sokol Jámy B010.00%
37.Rosecká Sára, Fišar ZdeněkSK Nové Dvory C010.00%
38.Tulis Luboš, Fila MilanSK Moravec B010.00%
39.Rak Ladislav, Rak OndřejTJ Sokol Sněžné010.00%
40.Šmídová Natálie, Urban LiborSK Nové Dvory C010.00%
41.Chroust Josef ml., Janda OndřejTJ Sokol Jámy B010.00%
42.Vencálek David, Fišar ZdeněkSK Nové Dvory C010.00%
43.Cempírek Jaroslav, Menčík LukášTJ Sokol Polnička D020.00%
44.Prášil Petr, Semerád JiříKST Borovnice B020.00%
45.Uhlíř Oldřich st., Bubniak FrantišekSK Moravec B030.00%
46.Menčík Lukáš, Hošek RostislavTJ Sokol Polnička D030.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS