Úspěšnost čtyřher - RS 4. B třídy
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Šustrová Zuzana, Mareček IvoKPST - SK Louky "B"11284.62%
2.Bureš Daniel, Šuráň ZbyněkSK Rokytnice "B"7277.78%
3.Tomášek Martin, Pavlů LeopoldTJ Sokol Salaš10471.43%
4.Bureš Michal, Hamalčík RadimSK Rokytnice "B"4357.14%
5.Maršálek Martin, Rizovski IvanST Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv "B"5550.00%
6.Nováček Karel, Vondráček Tomáš st.ST Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv "B"4450.00%
7.Valášek Igor, Nevělík ZdeněkTJ Sokol Salaš5645.45%
8.Plášek Hubert, Drápala TobiášSK Slavičín "D"4544.44%
9.Tkadlecová Tereza, Váňa JakubSK Slopné "D"080.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 7 zápasů
1.Pišín Miroslav, Gottwald MichalKPST - SK Louky "B"50100.00%
2.Černoch Břetislav, Křižka TomášOrel Kašava "B"40100.00%
3.Holík František, Marušák DanielOrel Kašava "B"5183.33%
4.Černoch Břetislav, Marušák DanielOrel Kašava "B"3175.00%
5.Kruťa Michal, Křižka TomášOrel Kašava "B"3175.00%
6.Pišín Miroslav, Volf JiříKPST - SK Louky "B"3260.00%
7.Minařík Ivan, Šála JaromírOrel Kašava "B"3260.00%
8.Gazda Zdeněk, Gazdoš Jaroslav st.TJ Sokol Mysločovice "D"2340.00%
9.Kolařík Milan st., Malota FilipTJ Sokol Mysločovice "D"2340.00%
10.Plášek Jonáš, Droščák Jan ml.SK Slavičín "D"2340.00%
11.Gazdoš Martin, Kolařík Milan st.TJ Sokol Mysločovice "D"1325.00%
12.Gazdoš Jaroslav st., Gazdoš MartinTJ Sokol Mysločovice "D"1516.67%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 4 zápasy
1.Krajčovič Michal, Volf JiříKPST - SK Louky "B"20100.00%
2.Marušák Daniel, Šála JaromírOrel Kašava "B"20100.00%
3.Žalek René, Bureš MichalSK Rokytnice "B"20100.00%
4.Nováček Karel, Šanda ZbyněkST Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv "B"10100.00%
5.Plášek Hubert, Rak PetrSK Slavičín "D"10100.00%
6.Rohlena Ivo, Drápala TobiášSK Slavičín "D"10100.00%
7.Zpěvák Alois, Maršálek MartinST Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv "B"10100.00%
8.Bureš Michal, Ščuglík Jiří st.SK Rokytnice "B"10100.00%
9.Bureš Michal, Vilímková MarieSK Rokytnice "B"10100.00%
10.Plášek Jonáš, Plášek HubertSK Slavičín "D"10100.00%
11.Droščák Jan ml., Rohlena IvoSK Slavičín "D"10100.00%
12.Vilímková Marie, Ščuglík Jiří st.SK Rokytnice "B"10100.00%
13.Volf Jiří, Gottwald MichalKPST - SK Louky "B"10100.00%
14.Volf Jiří, Šustrová ZuzanaKPST - SK Louky "B"10100.00%
15.Vilímková Marie, Burešová JanaSK Rokytnice "B"10100.00%
16.Pišín Miroslav, Mareček IvoKPST - SK Louky "B"10100.00%
17.Bureš Michal, Bureš DanielSK Rokytnice "B"10100.00%
18.Plášek Jonáš, Rohlena IvoSK Slavičín "D"2166.67%
19.Šála Jaromír, Kruťa MichalOrel Kašava "B"2166.67%
20.Plášek Jonáš, Rak PetrSK Slavičín "D"1150.00%
21.Valášek Igor, Žídek ZdeněkTJ Sokol Salaš1233.33%
22.Bureš Daniel, Černý MichalSK Rokytnice "B"1233.33%
23.Trunkát Evžen, Petrů DanielSK Slopné "D"1233.33%
24.Rohlena Ivo, Plášek HubertSK Slavičín "D"010.00%
25.Váňa Jakub, Švach ŠtěpánSK Slopné "D"010.00%
26.Vondráček Tomáš st., Rizovski IvanST Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv "B"010.00%
27.Malota Filip, Pešica DanielTJ Sokol Mysločovice "D"010.00%
28.Droščák Jan ml., Fojtík AdamSK Slavičín "D"010.00%
29.Gazdoš Martin, Malota FilipTJ Sokol Mysločovice "D"010.00%
30.Bureš Michal, Šuráň ZbyněkSK Rokytnice "B"010.00%
31.Ščuglík Jiří st., Bureš DanielSK Rokytnice "B"010.00%
32.Zpěvák Alois, Šanda ZbyněkST Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv "B"010.00%
33.Gazdoš Martin, Ordáň DavidTJ Sokol Mysločovice "D"010.00%
34.Petrů Daniel, Majzlík TomášSK Slopné "D"010.00%
35.Plášek Jonáš, Fojtík AdamSK Slavičín "D"010.00%
36.Kozubík Jan, Švach ŠtěpánSK Slopné "D"010.00%
37.Tkadlecová Tereza, Petrů DanielSK Slopné "D"010.00%
38.Zpěvák Alois, Bednařík RobertST Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv "B"010.00%
39.Pavlov Andrej, Gazdoš MartinTJ Sokol Mysločovice "D"010.00%
40.Ordáň Štěpán, Ordáň DavidTJ Sokol Mysločovice "D"010.00%
41.Trunkát Evžen, Majzlík TomášSK Slopné "D"010.00%
42.Švach Štěpán, Majzlík TomášSK Slopné "D"010.00%
43.Vondráček Tomáš st., Maršálek MartinST Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv "B"010.00%
44.Váňa Jakub, Kozubík JanSK Slopné "D"010.00%
45.Kolařík Milan st., Ordáň DavidTJ Sokol Mysločovice "D"010.00%
46.Trunkát Evžen, Kozubík JanSK Slopné "D"020.00%
47.Majzlík Tomáš, Kozubík JanSK Slopné "D"020.00%
48.Gazdoš Jaroslav st., Malota FilipTJ Sokol Mysločovice "D"020.00%
49.Nováček Karel, Bednařík RobertST Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv "B"020.00%
50.Šanda Zbyněk, Maršálek MartinST Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv "B"020.00%
51.Plášek Hubert, Droščák Jan ml.SK Slavičín "D"020.00%
52.Váňa Jakub, Petrů DanielSK Slopné "D"030.00%
53.Tkadlecová Tereza, Majzlík TomášSK Slopné "D"030.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy