Úspěšnost čtyřher - 1. liga mužů
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Hort Tomáš, Buben VlastimilTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 B IMEDA18385.71%
2.Handl Petr, Šmerda MarekTTC Moravská Slavia Brno14573.68%
3.Smýkal Tomáš, Skála RadekTTC Moravská Slavia Brno13572.22%
4.Přistál Tomáš, Bělohlávek DominikKST SK US Steinerová Choceň z.s15671.43%
5.Kadlček Michal, Tymofieiev OleksandrSKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex13668.42%
6.Štrof Vojtěch, Čopián OndřejKST SK US Steinerová Choceň z.s16866.67%
7.Foff Lukáš, Ševec JakubDTJ Hradec Králové B13765.00%
8.Schwarzer Antonín, Mesaroš JakubTJ Agrotec Hustopeče10662.50%
9.Klos Patrik, Onderka FrantišekTJ Ostrava KST B9660.00%
10.Karabec Ivan, Mikolašík MichalSKST Baník Havířov B8657.14%
11.Lapčík Ondřej, Broiakovskyi VsevolodSKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex9852.94%
12.Šilhán Petr, Medek JosefSKST Warmnis Liberec B5741.67%
13.Blinka Michal, Borůvka LukášSKST Warmnis Liberec B6940.00%
14.Wawrosz Pavel, Pisarczyk TomekTTC Siko Orlová31121.43%
15.Bittner Michal, Šlapák MilošDTJ Hradec Králové B31516.67%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 12 zápasů
1.Marek David, Šilhán PetrSKST Warmnis Liberec B30100.00%
2.Borůvka Lukáš, Chiba YuheiSKST Warmnis Liberec B20100.00%
3.Klos Patrik, Plachta JakubTJ Ostrava KST B20100.00%
4.Handl Petr, Žoldoš PetrTTC Moravská Slavia Brno20100.00%
5.Hasil Tomáš, Tymofieiev OleksandrSKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex20100.00%
6.Martinko Tomáš, Onderka FrantišekTJ Ostrava KST B20100.00%
7.Mikolašík Michal, Mynář VojtěchSKST Baník Havířov B10100.00%
8.Martinko Tomáš, Černocký DominikTJ Ostrava KST B10100.00%
9.Mokrejš Jan, Buben VlastimilTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 B IMEDA10100.00%
10.Wawrosz Pavel, Gomez GustavoTTC Siko Orlová10100.00%
11.Šedivý Zdeněk, Moriya TsubasaTTC Elizza Praha B10100.00%
12.Gráf Jiří, Hasil TomášSKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex10100.00%
13.Martinko Tomáš, Štalzer AdamTJ Ostrava KST B10100.00%
14.Lokaj Roman, Mikolašík MichalSKST Baník Havířov B10100.00%
15.Lokaj Roman, Rusnák AlešSKST Baník Havířov B10100.00%
16.Marek David, Borůvka LukášSKST Warmnis Liberec B10100.00%
17.Lokaj Roman, Mynář VojtěchSKST Baník Havířov B10100.00%
18.Zlámal Jaromír, Bárta DanielAC Sparta Praha10100.00%
19.Sikora Filip, Novotný JiříTTC Siko Orlová10100.00%
20.Liška Libor, Klos PatrikTJ Ostrava KST B10100.00%
21.Bárta Daniel, Hüttl MichalAC Sparta Praha10100.00%
22.Sikora Filip, Sikora RadekTTC Siko Orlová10100.00%
23.Schwarzer Antonín, Dvořáček PetrTJ Agrotec Hustopeče10100.00%
24.Klos Patrik, Martinko TomášTJ Ostrava KST B10100.00%
25.Buben Vlastimil, Kačer RadekTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 B IMEDA10100.00%
26.Hobl Lukáš, Strejc FilipAC Sparta Praha10100.00%
27.Škopec Oliver, Mynář VojtěchSKST Baník Havířov B10100.00%
28.Půlpán David, Žaloudík JanSF SKK EL Niňo Praha C10100.00%
29.Koldas Tomáš, Gomez GustavoTTC Siko Orlová8188.89%
30.Mokrejš Jan, Klásek MarekTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 B IMEDA4180.00%
31.Hlaváček Tomáš, Průša DavidTTC Elizza Praha B3175.00%
32.Šedivý Zdeněk, Hrnčiřík JanTTC Elizza Praha B3175.00%
33.Zlámal Jaromír, Kreder BenjaminAC Sparta Praha3175.00%
34.Obešlo Marek, Stach MatějSF SKK EL Niňo Praha C3175.00%
35.Brát Karel ml., Mokrejš JanTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 B IMEDA3175.00%
36.Hrnčiřík Jan, Průša DavidTTC Elizza Praha B2166.67%
37.Wawrosz Pavel, Bělík ŠimonTTC Siko Orlová2166.67%
38.Laboutka Luděk, Hrnčiřík JanTTC Elizza Praha B3260.00%
39.Laboutka Luděk, Průša DavidTTC Elizza Praha B4357.14%
40.Martinko Tomáš, Plachta JakubTJ Ostrava KST B5455.56%
41.Obešlo Marek, Rozínek VojtěchSF SKK EL Niňo Praha C6554.55%
42.Gorecki Jan, Mikolašík MichalSKST Baník Havířov B1150.00%
43.Mikolašík Michal, Špánik TiborSKST Baník Havířov B1150.00%
44.Obešlo Marek, Žaloudík JanSF SKK EL Niňo Praha C2250.00%
45.Mokrejš Jan, Hort TomášTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 B IMEDA1150.00%
46.Štofka Filip, Handl PetrTTC Moravská Slavia Brno1150.00%
47.Tymofieiev Oleksandr, Broiakovskyi VsevolodSKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex1150.00%
48.Martinko Tomáš, Vybíral FilipTJ Ostrava KST B2250.00%
49.Mokrejš Jan, Hušek AdamTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 B IMEDA1150.00%
50.Gorecki Jan, Lokaj RomanSKST Baník Havířov B5550.00%
51.Laboutka Luděk, Thang Do TrongTTC Elizza Praha B1150.00%
52.Valenta Jan, Šálený DavidSF SKK EL Niňo Praha C1150.00%
53.Zlámal Jaromír, Kubát Jan ml.AC Sparta Praha5550.00%
54.Gorecki Jan, Bako RadimSKST Baník Havířov B3350.00%
55.Šedivý Zdeněk, Thang Do TrongTTC Elizza Praha B1150.00%
56.Laboutka Luděk, Hlaváček TomášTTC Elizza Praha B2340.00%
57.Borůvka Lukáš, Medek JosefSKST Warmnis Liberec B2340.00%
58.Šedivý Zdeněk, Hlaváček TomášTTC Elizza Praha B1233.33%
59.Schwarzer Antonín, Janoušek PřemekTJ Agrotec Hustopeče1233.33%
60.Skála Radek, Svoboda LiborTTC Moravská Slavia Brno1233.33%
61.Hoferik Petr, Dvořáček PetrTJ Agrotec Hustopeče1233.33%
62.Lokaj Roman, Škopec OliverSKST Baník Havířov B1233.33%
63.Obešlo Marek, Valenta JanSF SKK EL Niňo Praha C1233.33%
64.Hoferik Petr, Pavlovský LukášTJ Agrotec Hustopeče2433.33%
65.Mesaroš Jakub, Pavlovský LukášTJ Agrotec Hustopeče2528.57%
66.Pisarczyk Tomek, Koldas TomášTTC Siko Orlová2528.57%
67.Čamr František, Průša DavidTTC Elizza Praha B1325.00%
68.Zlámal Jaromír, Černota FilipAC Sparta Praha1325.00%
69.Janoušek Přemek, Pavlovský LukášTJ Agrotec Hustopeče1420.00%
70.Strejc Filip, Černota FilipAC Sparta Praha2820.00%
71.Šilhán Petr, Blinka MichalSKST Warmnis Liberec B1516.67%
72.Rozínek Vojtěch, Šálený DavidSF SKK EL Niňo Praha C1614.29%
73.Obešlo Marek, Krejcar VilémSF SKK EL Niňo Praha C010.00%
74.Rozínek Vojtěch, Kaucký JakubSF SKK EL Niňo Praha C010.00%
75.Hort Tomáš, Kačer RadekTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 B IMEDA010.00%
76.Wawrosz Pavel, Koldas TomášTTC Siko Orlová010.00%
77.Protiva Luboš, Šilhán PetrSKST Warmnis Liberec B010.00%
78.Krejcar Vilém, Kaucký JakubSF SKK EL Niňo Praha C010.00%
79.Liška Libor, Černocký DominikTJ Ostrava KST B010.00%
80.Kuchař Jan, Lánský JakubAC Sparta Praha010.00%
81.Šenk Jakub, Kuchař JanAC Sparta Praha010.00%
82.Volný Karel, Gorecki JanSKST Baník Havířov B010.00%
83.Zlámal Jaromír, Hobl LukášAC Sparta Praha010.00%
84.Hušek Adam, Klásek MarekTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 B IMEDA010.00%
85.Hušek Adam, Hrunka JakubTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 B IMEDA010.00%
86.Karabec Ivan, Gorecki JanSKST Baník Havířov B010.00%
87.Šlapák Miloš, Ševec JakubDTJ Hradec Králové B010.00%
88.Hoferik Petr, Janoušek PřemekTJ Agrotec Hustopeče010.00%
89.Smýkal Tomáš, Vaculík MiloslavTTC Moravská Slavia Brno010.00%
90.Moriya Tsubasa, Hlaváček TomášTTC Elizza Praha B010.00%
91.Hlaváček Tomáš, Thang Do TrongTTC Elizza Praha B010.00%
92.Lapčík Ondřej, Hasil TomášSKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex010.00%
93.Obešlo Marek, Šálený DavidSF SKK EL Niňo Praha C010.00%
94.Vítovec Martin, Stach MatějSF SKK EL Niňo Praha C010.00%
95.Mikolašík Michal, Škopec OliverSKST Baník Havířov B010.00%
96.Stach Matěj, Rozínek VojtěchSF SKK EL Niňo Praha C010.00%
97.Janoušek Přemek, Studýnka FrantišekTJ Agrotec Hustopeče010.00%
98.Onderka František, Štalzer AdamTJ Ostrava KST B010.00%
99.Mikolašík Michal, Bako RadimSKST Baník Havířov B010.00%
100.Klos Patrik, Kadlec VítTJ Ostrava KST B010.00%
101.Hobl Lukáš, Bárta DanielAC Sparta Praha010.00%
102.Laboutka Luděk, Moriya TsubasaTTC Elizza Praha B010.00%
103.Karczmarczyk Michal, Černocký DominikTJ Ostrava KST B010.00%
104.Vítovec Martin, Šálený DavidSF SKK EL Niňo Praha C010.00%
105.Plachý Josef, Žaloudík JanSF SKK EL Niňo Praha C010.00%
106.Strejc Filip, Jadrný ŠimonAC Sparta Praha010.00%
107.Rusnák Aleš, Mynář VojtěchSKST Baník Havířov B010.00%
108.Klos Patrik, Černocký DominikTJ Ostrava KST B010.00%
109.Rozínek Vojtěch, Vítovec MartinSF SKK EL Niňo Praha C010.00%
110.Buben Vlastimil, Hrunka JakubTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 B IMEDA010.00%
111.Průša David, Dvořák PetrTTC Elizza Praha B010.00%
112.Sionkala Eduard, Musil MilanTTC Siko Orlová010.00%
113.Foff Lukáš, Bittner MichalDTJ Hradec Králové B010.00%
114.Foff Lukáš, Šlapák MilošDTJ Hradec Králové B020.00%
115.Kuchař Jan, Kubát Jan ml.AC Sparta Praha020.00%
116.Bittner Michal, Ševec JakubDTJ Hradec Králové B020.00%
117.Mokrejš Jan, Kačer RadekTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 B IMEDA020.00%
118.Mokrejš Jan, Hrunka JakubTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 B IMEDA020.00%
119.Strejc Filip, Kuchař JanAC Sparta Praha020.00%
120.Stach Matěj, Šálený DavidSF SKK EL Niňo Praha C020.00%
121.Zlámal Jaromír, Jadrný ŠimonAC Sparta Praha020.00%
122.Schwarzer Antonín, Hoferik PetrTJ Agrotec Hustopeče020.00%
123.Smýkal Tomáš, Šenkapoul PetrTTC Moravská Slavia Brno020.00%
124.Šedivý Zdeněk, Dvořák PetrTTC Elizza Praha B020.00%
125.Pavlovský Lukáš, Dvořáček PetrTJ Agrotec Hustopeče020.00%
126.Bárta Daniel, Strejc FilipAC Sparta Praha020.00%
127.Mokrejš Jan, Jakubský FilipTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 B IMEDA030.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS