Úspěšnost čtyřher - 2. liga mužů skupina A
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Šváb Richard, Kalenský JaroslavTatran KRPA Hostinné10190.91%
2.Pinka Jan, Tschakert TomášTTC Litoměřice16288.89%
3.Borůvka Jakub, Vaculovič LiborST EUROMASTER Kolín18481.82%
4.Ezr Václav, Stach MatějSF SKK EL Niňo Praha D9281.82%
5.Kortus Pavel ml., Kortus FilipSK Pedagog ČB15478.95%
6.Zajíček Pavel, Kaňka Luděk st.TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem13476.47%
7.Belopotočan Roman, Pour Pavel ml.TJ Sokol Bor Eissmann13572.22%
8.Pospíšil Milan, Krameš Jan ml.TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice10566.67%
9.Faktor Radovan, Kaucký RomanTJ Tatran Sedlčany6554.55%
10.Rýgl Vojtěch, Voňka JakubTatran KRPA Hostinné6650.00%
11.Kolář Vlastimil, Kuba JosefTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice7750.00%
12.Balog Roland, Postelt TomášTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem91047.37%
13.Bartošek Vít, Hervert JosefTTC Litoměřice91047.37%
14.Pejša Karel ml., Drechsler DušanTJ Tatran Sedlčany8947.06%
15.Hobl Lukáš, Žák JanSKST Cheb5645.45%
16.Dráždil Roman, Kříž DominikTJ Sokol Bor Eissmann7943.75%
17.Nejedlý Petr, Bucifal AlešTJ Sokol Michle Praha5741.67%
18.Šimeček Jan, Hořejší RadimTJ Sokol Michle Praha71236.84%
19.Čamr František, Pěnkava LubošST EUROMASTER Kolín4736.36%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 11 zápasů
1.Gireth Pavel, Protiva LubošSKST Liberec C20100.00%
2.Žák Jan, Polák MichalSKST Cheb20100.00%
3.Hobl Lukáš, Gavlas PetrSKST Cheb10100.00%
4.Nejedlý Petr, Zámyslický JaroslavTJ Sokol Michle Praha10100.00%
5.Špaček Zbyněk, Šálený DavidSF SKK EL Niňo Praha D10100.00%
6.Březovský Petr, Gavlas PetrSKST Cheb10100.00%
7.Čamr František, Kostelník LukášST EUROMASTER Kolín10100.00%
8.Březovský Petr, Polák MichalSKST Cheb10100.00%
9.Kaněra Jan, Kodým JiříSKST Liberec C10100.00%
10.Tschakert Tomáš, Woznicki PatrikTTC Litoměřice10100.00%
11.Ezr Václav, Půlpán DavidSF SKK EL Niňo Praha D10100.00%
12.Kocura Jiří, Drechsler DušanTJ Tatran Sedlčany10100.00%
13.Ezr Václav, Krejcar VilémSF SKK EL Niňo Praha D10100.00%
14.Voňka Jakub, Kalenský JaroslavTatran KRPA Hostinné6185.71%
15.Polák Michal, Žaloudík JanSKST Cheb6185.71%
16.Pejša Karel ml., Kocura JiříTJ Tatran Sedlčany3175.00%
17.Kostelník Lukáš, Pěnkava LubošST EUROMASTER Kolín3175.00%
18.Žák Jan, Gavlas PetrSKST Cheb6366.67%
19.Cholínský Jan, Šablatura MichalSF SKK EL Niňo Praha D2166.67%
20.Kuba Josef, Pospíšil MilanTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice2166.67%
21.Kolář Vlastimil, Černota FilipTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice2166.67%
22.Faktor Radovan, Kocura JiříTJ Tatran Sedlčany5362.50%
23.Žaloudík Jan, Hobl LukášSKST Cheb3260.00%
24.Kodým Jiří, Pařízek MartinSKST Liberec C5550.00%
25.Šálený David, Šablatura MichalSF SKK EL Niňo Praha D1150.00%
26.Valeš Jakub, Kalenský JaroslavTatran KRPA Hostinné1150.00%
27.Šálený David, Půlpán DavidSF SKK EL Niňo Praha D1150.00%
28.Medek Josef, Pařízek MartinSKST Liberec C1150.00%
29.Kolář Vlastimil, Krameš Jan ml.TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice1150.00%
30.Pinka Jan, Bartošek VítTTC Litoměřice1150.00%
31.Kortus Pavel ml., Legát PetrSK Pedagog ČB1150.00%
32.Gireth Pavel, Mejsnar FrantišekSKST Liberec C1150.00%
33.Polák Michal, Levora VojtěchSKST Cheb1150.00%
34.Šálený David, Plachý LadislavSF SKK EL Niňo Praha D1150.00%
35.Kolář Vlastimil, Juklík TomášTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice1150.00%
36.Gireth Pavel, Reliszka JakubSKST Liberec C4544.44%
37.Pařízek Martin, Reliszka JakubSKST Liberec C3442.86%
38.Nejedlý Petr, Benák LiborTJ Sokol Michle Praha1233.33%
39.Gavlas Petr, Žaloudík JanSKST Cheb1233.33%
40.Cholínský Jan, Šálený DavidSF SKK EL Niňo Praha D1233.33%
41.Fausek Matěj, Marat PetrSK Pedagog ČB2528.57%
42.Valeš Jakub, Rýgl VojtěchTatran KRPA Hostinné2528.57%
43.Dráždil Roman, Chvátal MartinTJ Sokol Bor Eissmann1420.00%
44.Pejša Karel ml., Faktor RadovanTJ Tatran Sedlčany010.00%
45.Pospíšil Milan, Černota FilipTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice010.00%
46.Pospíšil Václav, Skokan ViktorTTC Litoměřice010.00%
47.Špaček Zbyněk, Cholínský JanSF SKK EL Niňo Praha D010.00%
48.Lapka Miroslav, Kaňka Luděk st.TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem010.00%
49.Kostelník Lukáš, Záboj MatějST EUROMASTER Kolín010.00%
50.Polák Michal, Hobl LukášSKST Cheb010.00%
51.Legát Petr, Marat PetrSK Pedagog ČB010.00%
52.Hervert Josef, Tschakert TomášTTC Litoměřice010.00%
53.Bartošek Vít, Woznicki PatrikTTC Litoměřice010.00%
54.Šablatura Michal, Počta TomášSF SKK EL Niňo Praha D010.00%
55.Kodým Jiří, Protiva LubošSKST Liberec C010.00%
56.Kubát Petr, Půlpán DavidSF SKK EL Niňo Praha D010.00%
57.Ezr Václav, Vítovec MartinSF SKK EL Niňo Praha D010.00%
58.Kortus Pavel, Kortus FilipSK Pedagog ČB010.00%
59.Pospíšil Milan, Juklík TomášTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice010.00%
60.Stach Matěj, Kaucký JakubSF SKK EL Niňo Praha D010.00%
61.Hrnčíř Jan, Skokan ViktorTTC Litoměřice010.00%
62.Nejedlý Petr, Ambrož AdamTJ Sokol Michle Praha010.00%
63.Plachý Ladislav, Šablatura MichalSF SKK EL Niňo Praha D010.00%
64.Drahotský Tomáš, Rýgl VojtěchTatran KRPA Hostinné010.00%
65.Přída Kryštof, Kubát PetrSF SKK EL Niňo Praha D010.00%
66.Kubát Petr, Počta TomášSF SKK EL Niňo Praha D010.00%
67.Polák Michal, Gavlas PetrSKST Cheb010.00%
68.Kuba Josef, Juklík TomášTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice010.00%
69.Dolejší Stanislav, Pěnkava LubošST EUROMASTER Kolín010.00%
70.Ezr Václav, Šálený DavidSF SKK EL Niňo Praha D010.00%
71.Kortus Pavel ml., Smažík DavidSK Pedagog ČB010.00%
72.Šálený David, Přída KryštofSF SKK EL Niňo Praha D010.00%
73.Šimeček Jan, Zámyslický JaroslavTJ Sokol Michle Praha010.00%
74.Štrobl Rudolf, Kalenský JaroslavTatran KRPA Hostinné010.00%
75.Fausek Matěj, Čelikovský JakubSK Pedagog ČB010.00%
76.Čamr František, Trajhan MiroslavST EUROMASTER Kolín010.00%
77.Čamr František, Jindra JosefST EUROMASTER Kolín010.00%
78.Špaček Zbyněk, Půlpán DavidSF SKK EL Niňo Praha D010.00%
79.Špaček Zbyněk, Ezr VáclavSF SKK EL Niňo Praha D010.00%
80.Zámyslický Jaroslav, Švec RadekTJ Sokol Michle Praha010.00%
81.Špaček Zbyněk, Stach MatějSF SKK EL Niňo Praha D010.00%
82.Fausek Matěj, Legát PetrSK Pedagog ČB020.00%
83.Benák Libor, Bucifal AlešTJ Sokol Michle Praha020.00%
84.Ambrož Adam, Hořejší RadimTJ Sokol Michle Praha020.00%
85.Kaucký Roman, Kocura JiříTJ Tatran Sedlčany020.00%
86.Legát Petr, Slapnička JakubSK Pedagog ČB020.00%
87.Kortus Pavel, Legát PetrSK Pedagog ČB020.00%
88.Pařízek Martin, Brožík KarelSKST Liberec C020.00%
89.Krameš Jan ml., Juklík TomášTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice020.00%
90.Pour Pavel ml., Chvátal MartinTJ Sokol Bor Eissmann020.00%
91.Fausek Matěj, Kortus FilipSK Pedagog ČB020.00%
92.Chvátal Martin, Noha MiroslavTJ Sokol Bor Eissmann020.00%
93.Bartoš Petr st., Voňka JakubTatran KRPA Hostinné020.00%
94.Zámyslický Jaroslav, Bucifal AlešTJ Sokol Michle Praha020.00%
95.Ezr Václav, Šablatura MichalSF SKK EL Niňo Praha D030.00%
96.Lapka Miroslav, Postelt TomášTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem030.00%
97.Kortus Pavel, Fausek MatějSK Pedagog ČB040.00%
98.Zajíček Pavel, Lapka MiroslavTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem040.00%
99.Kodým Jiří, Gireth PavelSKST Liberec C080.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS