Úspěšnost čtyřher - 3. liga mužů skupina A
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Vaculík Petr, Hejda VáclavTJ Šanov14193.33%
2.Bauer Miroslav, Kaštánek PetrTTC Libín Prachatice z.s.18290.00%
3.Borovka Tomáš, David JakubTJ Sokol Vodňany13381.25%
4.Slapnička Jakub, Novotný PetrČZ Strakonice ELEKTROSTAV14477.78%
5.Korbel Filip ml., Doležal OndřejTJ Sokol Studená16576.19%
6.Krejčíř Milan, Pangrác MartinSK Jiskra Domažlice11473.33%
7.Pisár Petr, Hýža DanielKST Rakovník12570.59%
8.Herout František, Škopek PavelSKC Zruč nad Sázavou TENNISLINE9469.23%
9.Copák František, Jehlík MiroslavSK Jiskra Domažlice10662.50%
10.Štepka Miroslav, Koděra FilipTJ Šanov8657.14%
11.Mádr Miloslav, Smola IgorTJ Sokol Studená10855.56%
12.Hubáček Filip, Hach MartinTJ Sokol Vodňany11955.00%
13.Kirchman Ondřej, Legát PetrTJ Union Plzeň6554.55%
14.Vaněček Petr, Sochor MiroslavTJ Union Plzeň8947.06%
15.Heinzl Lukáš, Šimek MarekTTC Libín Prachatice z.s.5935.71%
16.Fiala Otakar, Janda JanTJ Sokol České Budějovice41028.57%
17.Pašek Dominik, Zahrádka DavidTJ Slavoj Praha31023.08%
18.Šebl Jáchym, Šimůnek OndřejTJ Slavoj Praha1165.88%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 11 zápasů
1.Krahulec Petr, Končal AdamČZ Strakonice ELEKTROSTAV30100.00%
2.Majer Zbyněk, Krahulec PetrČZ Strakonice ELEKTROSTAV20100.00%
3.Volák Martin, Cafourek TomášTJ Šanov20100.00%
4.Mádr Miloslav, Šindelář RadimTJ Sokol Studená10100.00%
5.Kaštánek Petr, Heinzl LukášTTC Libín Prachatice z.s.10100.00%
6.Janda Jan, Hložek TomášTJ Sokol České Budějovice10100.00%
7.Důra Matouš, Plachý JiříSF SKK EL Niňo Praha E10100.00%
8.Šebl Jáchym, Vaněk PetrTJ Slavoj Praha10100.00%
9.Herout Tomáš, Slavík RadekSKC Zruč nad Sázavou TENNISLINE10100.00%
10.Plachý Ladislav, Důra MatoušSF SKK EL Niňo Praha E10100.00%
11.Zahrádka David, Šimůnek OndřejTJ Slavoj Praha10100.00%
12.David Jakub, Dunovský LiborTJ Sokol Vodňany10100.00%
13.Zeman Lukáš, Krejčí OndřejČZ Strakonice ELEKTROSTAV10100.00%
14.Krahulec Jiří, Končal AdamČZ Strakonice ELEKTROSTAV10100.00%
15.Novotný Petr, Končal AdamČZ Strakonice ELEKTROSTAV10100.00%
16.Bohumský Petr, Zahrádka DavidTJ Slavoj Praha10100.00%
17.Borovka Tomáš, Hubáček FilipTJ Sokol Vodňany10100.00%
18.Pisár Petr, Vorlíček LubošKST Rakovník10100.00%
19.Nevřela Daniel, Loudín PetrSKC Zruč nad Sázavou TENNISLINE6275.00%
20.Špaček Zbyněk, Ezr VáclavSF SKK EL Niňo Praha E3175.00%
21.Nevřela Daniel, Slavík RadekSKC Zruč nad Sázavou TENNISLINE5271.43%
22.Půlpán David, Plachý LadislavSF SKK EL Niňo Praha E6366.67%
23.Herout František, Nevřela DanielSKC Zruč nad Sázavou TENNISLINE2166.67%
24.Hejda Václav, Štepka MiroslavTJ Šanov2166.67%
25.Hejda Václav, Volák MartinTJ Šanov2166.67%
26.Loudín Petr, Slavík RadekSKC Zruč nad Sázavou TENNISLINE2166.67%
27.Klier Jakub, Kirchman OndřejTJ Union Plzeň3260.00%
28.Pisár Jan, Kettner MartinKST Rakovník3260.00%
29.Štepka Miroslav, Volák MartinTJ Šanov1150.00%
30.Krahulec Petr, Fiala JakubČZ Strakonice ELEKTROSTAV5550.00%
31.Houška Michal, Bakalář DanielTJ Sokol České Budějovice1150.00%
32.Fiala Jakub, Zeman LukášČZ Strakonice ELEKTROSTAV1150.00%
33.Půlpán David, Plachý JiříSF SKK EL Niňo Praha E1150.00%
34.Kubát Petr, Důra MatoušSF SKK EL Niňo Praha E2250.00%
35.Štepka Miroslav, Cafourek TomášTJ Šanov1150.00%
36.Kulveit Jonáš, Pašek DominikTJ Slavoj Praha2250.00%
37.Novotný Petr, Krejčí OndřejČZ Strakonice ELEKTROSTAV1150.00%
38.Špaček Zbyněk, Půlpán DavidSF SKK EL Niňo Praha E1150.00%
39.Kirchman Ondřej, Bistřický MarekTJ Union Plzeň1150.00%
40.Fiala Otakar, Bakalář DanielTJ Sokol České Budějovice1150.00%
41.Fiala Jakub, Končal AdamČZ Strakonice ELEKTROSTAV1150.00%
42.Copák František, Květon OndřejSK Jiskra Domažlice1233.33%
43.Plachý Jiří, Kubát PetrSF SKK EL Niňo Praha E1233.33%
44.Kettner Martin, Hýža DanielKST Rakovník1233.33%
45.Kirchman Ondřej, Vaněček PetrTJ Union Plzeň1233.33%
46.Vorlíček Luboš, Kettner MartinKST Rakovník2433.33%
47.Vorlíček Luboš, Pisár JanKST Rakovník3730.00%
48.Bakalář Daniel, Hložek TomášTJ Sokol České Budějovice1325.00%
49.Plachý Ladislav, Plachý JiříSF SKK EL Niňo Praha E2625.00%
50.Janda Jan, Bakalář DanielTJ Sokol České Budějovice1420.00%
51.Vaněk Petr, Kulveit JonášTJ Slavoj Praha010.00%
52.Bauer Miroslav, Šimek MarekTTC Libín Prachatice z.s.010.00%
53.Šimůnek Ondřej, Vaněk PetrTJ Slavoj Praha010.00%
54.Pisár Jan, Brabec StanislavKST Rakovník010.00%
55.Jehlík Miroslav, Baštář OndřejSK Jiskra Domažlice010.00%
56.Koděra Filip, Cafourek TomášTJ Šanov010.00%
57.Čapek Petr, Hložek TomášTJ Sokol České Budějovice010.00%
58.Mádr Miloslav, Korbel Filip ml.TJ Sokol Studená010.00%
59.Slapnička Jakub, Majer ZbyněkČZ Strakonice ELEKTROSTAV010.00%
60.Šebl Jáchym, Kulveit JonášTJ Slavoj Praha010.00%
61.Plachý Jiří, Ezr VáclavSF SKK EL Niňo Praha E010.00%
62.Koděra Filip, Cafourek JanTJ Šanov010.00%
63.Špaček Zbyněk, Důra MatoušSF SKK EL Niňo Praha E010.00%
64.Fišer Vojtěch, Hložek TomášTJ Sokol České Budějovice010.00%
65.Herout František, Slavík RadekSKC Zruč nad Sázavou TENNISLINE010.00%
66.Hložek Tomáš, Trnka TadeášTJ Sokol České Budějovice010.00%
67.Krejcar Vilém, Ezr VáclavSF SKK EL Niňo Praha E010.00%
68.David Jakub, Hubáček FilipTJ Sokol Vodňany010.00%
69.Hach Martin, Borovka TomášTJ Sokol Vodňany010.00%
70.Květon Ondřej, Horák LiborSK Jiskra Domažlice010.00%
71.Fiala Jakub, Majer ZbyněkČZ Strakonice ELEKTROSTAV010.00%
72.Sochor Miroslav, Bistřický MarekTJ Union Plzeň010.00%
73.Hach Martin, Kuba MichalTJ Sokol Vodňany010.00%
74.Smola Igor, Doležal OndřejTJ Sokol Studená010.00%
75.Bakalář Daniel, Trnka TadeášTJ Sokol České Budějovice010.00%
76.Pisár Jan, Hýža DanielKST Rakovník010.00%
77.Klečka Jiří, Fišer VojtěchTJ Sokol České Budějovice010.00%
78.Heinzl Lukáš, Žák FrantišekTTC Libín Prachatice z.s.010.00%
79.David Jakub, Dobiáš LadislavTJ Sokol Vodňany010.00%
80.Herout František, Kamarýt JiříSKC Zruč nad Sázavou TENNISLINE010.00%
81.Krotký Marek, Liška MarekTTC Libín Prachatice z.s.010.00%
82.Špaček Zbyněk, Plachý JiříSF SKK EL Niňo Praha E010.00%
83.Fiala Otakar, Čapek PetrTJ Sokol České Budějovice010.00%
84.Kuba Michal, Dobiáš LadislavTJ Sokol Vodňany010.00%
85.Kuba Michal, Dunovský LiborTJ Sokol Vodňany010.00%
86.Bakalář Daniel, Doležal JosefTJ Sokol České Budějovice010.00%
87.Jehlík Miroslav, Květon OndřejSK Jiskra Domažlice020.00%
88.Staněk Petr, Bakalář DanielTJ Sokol České Budějovice020.00%
89.Šindelář Radim, Ondráček JanTJ Sokol Studená020.00%
90.Herout František, Herout TomášSKC Zruč nad Sázavou TENNISLINE020.00%
91.Pašek Dominik, Vaněk PetrTJ Slavoj Praha020.00%
92.Hameta Oldřich, Slavík RadekSKC Zruč nad Sázavou TENNISLINE020.00%
93.Pašek Dominik, Šebl JáchymTJ Slavoj Praha020.00%
94.Bakalář Daniel, Čapek PetrTJ Sokol České Budějovice020.00%
95.Kunz Jaroslav, Heinzl LukášTTC Libín Prachatice z.s.020.00%
96.Vaněček Petr, Bistřický MarekTJ Union Plzeň020.00%
97.Klečka Jiří, Doležal JosefTJ Sokol České Budějovice020.00%
98.Bakalář Daniel, Klečka JiříTJ Sokol České Budějovice020.00%
99.Květon Ondřej, Pangrác MartinSK Jiskra Domažlice030.00%
100.Fesl Martin, Šimek MarekTTC Libín Prachatice z.s.030.00%
101.Špaček Zbyněk, Kubát PetrSF SKK EL Niňo Praha E030.00%
102.Korecký Filip, Bistřický MarekTJ Union Plzeň030.00%
103.Květon Ondřej, Krejčíř MilanSK Jiskra Domažlice030.00%
104.Dvořák Jan nejml., Kubát PetrSF SKK EL Niňo Praha E030.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
DHS
insportline