Úspěšnost čtyřher - 1. liga žen skupina A
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Poláková Veronika, Keroušová MichaelaSKST Vlašim A70100.00%
2.Poláková Veronika, Matějovská AnnaSKST Vlašim A8188.89%
3.Sommerová Helena, Štricová NiamhSF SKK EL Niňo Praha6185.71%
4.Pěnkavová Kristýna, Polívková BarboraSKST Vlašim B10471.43%
5.Vajcová Kateřina, Tenglová VendulaTJ Sokol Nusle Praha B5362.50%
6.Allertová Sára ml., Štricová NiamhSF SKK EL Niňo Praha4357.14%
7.Pytlíková Tereza, Stará KateřinaSKST Vlašim C7653.85%
8.Nováková Eva, Kacálková KristýnaSKST Děčín5645.45%
9.Klempererová Anna, Sazimová TerezieSVS Hradec Králové B3442.86%
10.Klempířová Jiřina, Dusilová JanaTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky1109.09%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 7 zápasů
1.Stará Kateřina, Bošinová VeronikaSKST Vlašim C30100.00%
2.Keroušová Michaela, Matějovská AnnaSKST Vlašim A20100.00%
3.Hagino Petra, Bartoňová JitkaSlovan KST Bohnice10100.00%
4.Hagino Petra, Polcarová AnežkaSlovan KST Bohnice10100.00%
5.Sedloňová Aneta, Kozáková TerezaSVS Hradec Králové B10100.00%
6.Pěnkavová Dagmar, Polívková BarboraSKST Vlašim B10100.00%
7.Pytlíková Tereza, Bošinová AnetaSKST Vlašim C10100.00%
8.Schneiderová Jana, Kacálková KristýnaSKST Děčín10100.00%
9.Sazimová Terezie, Kozáková TerezaSVS Hradec Králové B3175.00%
10.Nováková Eva, Schneiderová JanaSKST Děčín2166.67%
11.Rohlíková Michaela, Diblíková KláraTJ Slavoj Praha3350.00%
12.Veletová Ilona, Polcarová AnežkaSlovan KST Bohnice1150.00%
13.Kaba Radka, Diblíková KláraTJ Slavoj Praha2250.00%
14.Veletová Ilona, Kaucká OlgaSlovan KST Bohnice1150.00%
15.Kaucká Olga, Hagino PetraSlovan KST Bohnice2340.00%
16.Kaba Radka, Stránská AnnaTJ Slavoj Praha1233.33%
17.Tenglová Vendula, Pokorná TerezaTJ Sokol Nusle Praha B1233.33%
18.Pěnkavová Kristýna, Pěnkavová DagmarSKST Vlašim B1233.33%
19.Veletová Ilona, Hagino PetraSlovan KST Bohnice2433.33%
20.Diblíková Klára, Stránská AnnaTJ Slavoj Praha1325.00%
21.Klempířová Jiřina, Pospíšilová CarmenTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky1420.00%
22.Kacálková Kristýna, Ramešová MagdalénaSKST Děčín010.00%
23.Kozáková Tereza, Truněčková AnežkaSVS Hradec Králové B010.00%
24.Sedloňová Aneta, Truněčková AnežkaSVS Hradec Králové B010.00%
25.Bártová Tereza, Klempererová AnnaSVS Hradec Králové B010.00%
26.Schneiderová Jana, Svatoňová TerezaSKST Děčín010.00%
27.Bošinová Aneta, Stará KateřinaSKST Vlašim C010.00%
28.Hlaváčková Lenka, Kaucká OlgaSlovan KST Bohnice010.00%
29.Allertová Sára ml., Plachá LilianaSF SKK EL Niňo Praha010.00%
30.Štricová Niamh, Plachá LilianaSF SKK EL Niňo Praha010.00%
31.Ježková Kateřina, Procházková OlgaTJ Sokol Nusle Praha B010.00%
32.Procházková Olga, Pokorná TerezaTJ Sokol Nusle Praha B010.00%
33.Dvořáková Lenka, Pospíšilová CarmenTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky020.00%
34.Klempererová Anna, Kozáková TerezaSVS Hradec Králové B020.00%
35.Vyvadilová Jitka, Štricová NiamhSF SKK EL Niňo Praha020.00%
36.Pokorná Tereza, Ježková KateřinaTJ Sokol Nusle Praha B040.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy