Úspěšnost čtyřher - Divize
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Čejka Vratislav, Beránek MiroslavTTC Litvínov A16288.89%
2.Pospíšil Václav, Chrvala RadovanTTC Litoměřice C8280.00%
3.Brožek Miroslav, Brožek MichalTJ Krupka A10376.92%
4.Matas Jan, Grubr VojtěchSKST Děčín A9375.00%
5.Tauš Jiří, Sobíšek MartinSKST Děčín A14573.68%
6.Rúža David, Štěpánek IvanSKST Teplice A8466.67%
7.Kubovský Zdeněk, Vízner JiříTJ Sever Žatec B9564.29%
8.Koželuh Jindřich, Filín JanTJ Sokol Lenešice A10662.50%
9.Zedník Josef, Beneš JiříSKP Sever Ústí nad Labem A10855.56%
10.Franěk Tomáš, Rambousek Jiří ml.TJ Sokol Filipov A8850.00%
11.Hofreiter Zdeněk, Pejša Otto ml.TJ Sever Žatec A91047.37%
12.Šťovíček Petr, Klouček Luboš ml.SKST Baník Most B5741.67%
13.Zlatohlávek Jaroslav, Ledvina VilémTJ Sokol Lenešice A71041.18%
14.Pivoňka Jaromír, Blažek JanTJ Krupka A5935.71%
15.Neumann Jan, Phanthe DungTJ Sokol Filipov A5935.71%
16.Kastner Milan, Fencl LukášTTC Litvínov A61135.29%
17.Kadlec Matěj, Petrlík Jiří ml.TJ Sever Žatec B3730.00%
18.Růžička Jiří, Stehlík PetrSKST Teplice A2918.18%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 10 zápasů
1.Bartes Petr, Klouček Luboš ml.SKST Baník Most B40100.00%
2.Bencs Ladislav, Holovčák JiříSKST Baník Most B30100.00%
3.Beránek Václav st., Filín JanTJ Sokol Lenešice A30100.00%
4.Pivoňka Jaromír, Brožek MichalTJ Krupka A30100.00%
5.Kopecký Filip, Skokan ViktorTTC Litoměřice C10100.00%
6.Luňák Radek, Pavlík PetrSKP Sever Ústí nad Labem A10100.00%
7.Svěchota Vojtěch, Hampejs VladislavSKST Děčín A10100.00%
8.Feifrlík Marcel, Krejčí LadislavKST Jirkov A10100.00%
9.Štěpánek Ivan, Kadlec DanielSKST Teplice A10100.00%
10.Štěpánek Ivan, Stehlík PetrSKST Teplice A10100.00%
11.Klouček Luboš ml., Rovner AntonínSKST Baník Most B10100.00%
12.Holovčák Jiří, Žielinský TomášSKST Baník Most B10100.00%
13.Filín Jan, Fiala DušanTJ Sokol Lenešice A10100.00%
14.Malý Michal, Hrnčál MiroslavKST Jirkov A10100.00%
15.Pivoňka Jaromír, Šnajdr AntonínTJ Krupka A10100.00%
16.Bencs Ladislav, Hejč Antonín st.SKST Baník Most B10100.00%
17.Zedník Josef, Luňák RadekSKP Sever Ústí nad Labem A10100.00%
18.Bartes Petr, Holovčák JiříSKST Baník Most B10100.00%
19.Blažek Jan, Demeter JanTJ Krupka A10100.00%
20.Beneš Jiří, Špička ZbyněkSKP Sever Ústí nad Labem A10100.00%
21.Broum Pavel, Průša DominikTJ Sever Žatec A6185.71%
22.Rödling Jan, Malý MichalKST Jirkov A6185.71%
23.Boháč Dominik, Kopecký FilipTTC Litoměřice C7277.78%
24.Franěk Tomáš, Neumann JanTJ Sokol Filipov A3175.00%
25.Krejčí Ladislav, Malý MichalKST Jirkov A3175.00%
26.Hrnčál Miroslav, Rödling JanKST Jirkov A6366.67%
27.Boháč Dominik, Skokan ViktorTTC Litoměřice C2166.67%
28.Stehlík Petr, Sýkora MartinSKST Teplice A3260.00%
29.Šmucr Jiří, Feifrlík MarcelKST Jirkov A4357.14%
30.Růžička Jiří, Rúža DavidSKST Teplice A4357.14%
31.Holovčák Jiří, Rovner AntonínSKST Baník Most B4357.14%
32.Skokan Viktor, Chrvala RadovanTTC Litoměřice C4357.14%
33.Luňák Radek, Nováková MartinaSKP Sever Ústí nad Labem A5455.56%
34.Růžička Jiří, Černý TomášSKST Teplice A1150.00%
35.Hrnčál Miroslav, Feifrlík MarcelKST Jirkov A1150.00%
36.Ajdini Tereza, Blažek JanTJ Krupka A1150.00%
37.Beránek Miroslav, David JaroslavTTC Litvínov A2250.00%
38.Boháč Dominik, Pospíšil VáclavTTC Litoměřice C2250.00%
39.Svěchota Vojtěch, Tauš JiříSKST Děčín A1150.00%
40.David Jaroslav, Kastner MilanTTC Litvínov A1150.00%
41.Šmucr Jiří, Rödling JanKST Jirkov A1150.00%
42.Luňák Radek, Špička ZbyněkSKP Sever Ústí nad Labem A4450.00%
43.Hrnčál Miroslav, Průša VojtěchKST Jirkov A1150.00%
44.Barták Karel, Vysoudil JanSKP Sever Ústí nad Labem A1150.00%
45.Rambousek Jiří ml., Honzík StanislavTJ Sokol Filipov A1150.00%
46.Broum Pavel, Plečinda JiříTJ Sever Žatec A1150.00%
47.Růžička Jiří, Sýkora MartinSKST Teplice A1150.00%
48.Broum Pavel, Kopenec VáclavTJ Sever Žatec A2340.00%
49.Matas Jan, Svěchota VojtěchSKST Děčín A3537.50%
50.Kadlec Matěj, Štěpnička MichalTJ Sever Žatec B1233.33%
51.Boháč Dominik, Krupka MartinTTC Litoměřice C1233.33%
52.Šmucr Jiří, Hrnčál MiroslavKST Jirkov A2433.33%
53.Brožek Miroslav, Ajdini TerezaTJ Krupka A1325.00%
54.Vízner Jiří, Štěpnička MichalTJ Sever Žatec B1420.00%
55.Broum Pavel, Městka PetrTJ Sever Žatec A1516.67%
56.Leska Vojtěch, Štěpnička MichalTJ Sever Žatec B010.00%
57.Hofreiter Zdeněk, Městka PetrTJ Sever Žatec A010.00%
58.Tauš Jiří, Matas JanSKST Děčín A010.00%
59.Blažek Jan, Šnajdr AntonínTJ Krupka A010.00%
60.Phanthe Dung, Šimek Pavel st.TJ Sokol Filipov A010.00%
61.Chrvala Radovan, Krupka MartinTTC Litoměřice C010.00%
62.Ledvina Vilém, Cibulka VladimírTJ Sokol Lenešice A010.00%
63.Srp Pavel, Hejč Antonín st.SKST Baník Most B010.00%
64.Koželuh Jindřich, Ledvina VilémTJ Sokol Lenešice A010.00%
65.Sobíšek Martin, Svěchota VojtěchSKST Děčín A010.00%
66.Kopecký Filip, Marousek JanTTC Litoměřice C010.00%
67.Kopecký Filip, Šnajdr JiříTTC Litoměřice C010.00%
68.Holovčák Jiří, Vondráček FilipSKST Baník Most B010.00%
69.Sýkora Martin, Soukup KarelSKST Teplice A010.00%
70.Pejša Otto ml., Městka PetrTJ Sever Žatec A010.00%
71.Boháč Dominik, Šnajdr JiříTTC Litoměřice C010.00%
72.Šmucr Jiří, Malý MichalKST Jirkov A010.00%
73.Beneš Jiří, Hauznerová MichaelaSKP Sever Ústí nad Labem A010.00%
74.Hejč Antonín st., Žielinský TomášSKST Baník Most B010.00%
75.Phanthe Dung, Rambousek Jiří ml.TJ Sokol Filipov A010.00%
76.Štěpánek Ivan, Beran JakubSKST Teplice A010.00%
77.Průša Vojtěch, Malý MichalKST Jirkov A010.00%
78.Brožek Miroslav ml., Demeter JanTJ Krupka A010.00%
79.Malý Michal, Dänner MichalKST Jirkov A010.00%
80.Koželuh Jindřich, Uldrich MiroslavTJ Sokol Lenešice A010.00%
81.Kopecký Filip, Krupka MartinTTC Litoměřice C010.00%
82.Plečinda Jiří, Pohanka FilipTJ Sever Žatec A010.00%
83.Pavlík Petr, Starý Jiří ml.SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem A010.00%
84.Filín Jan, Zlatohlávek JaroslavTJ Sokol Lenešice A010.00%
85.Neumann Jan, Neumann MartinTJ Sokol Filipov A010.00%
86.Brožek Miroslav ml., Blažek JanTJ Krupka A010.00%
87.Brožek Miroslav, Blažek JanTJ Krupka A010.00%
88.Fiala Dušan, Koželuh JindřichTJ Sokol Lenešice A010.00%
89.Nováková Martina, Špička ZbyněkSKP Sever Ústí nad Labem A010.00%
90.Šťovíček Petr, Srp PavelSKST Baník Most B010.00%
91., Kastner MilanTTC Litvínov A010.00%
92.Vondráček Filip, Rovner AntonínSKST Baník Most B010.00%
93.Hejč Antonín st., Šťovíček PetrSKST Baník Most B010.00%
94.Štěpnička Michal, Kubovský ZdeněkTJ Sever Žatec B010.00%
95.Phanthe Dung, Kopecký KarelTJ Sokol Filipov A010.00%
96.Šmidílek Pavel, Čaja StanislavTJ Sever Žatec B020.00%
97.Boháč Dominik, Marousek JanTTC Litoměřice C020.00%
98.Šnajdr Antonín, Boehm PřemyslTJ Krupka A020.00%
99.Klouček Luboš ml., Hejč Antonín st.SKST Baník Most B020.00%
100.Fencl Lukáš, David JaroslavTTC Litvínov A020.00%
101.Rovner Antonín, Šťovíček PetrSKST Baník Most B020.00%
102.Zlatohlávek Jaroslav, Fiala DušanTJ Sokol Lenešice A020.00%
103.Broum Pavel, Hofreiter ZdeněkTJ Sever Žatec A020.00%
104.Phanthe Dung, Neumann MartinTJ Sokol Filipov A020.00%
105.Šťovíček Petr, Holovčák JiříSKST Baník Most B040.00%
106.Keller Filip, Kadlec MatějTJ Sever Žatec B060.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
DHS
insportline