Úspěšnost čtyřher - Krajský přebor I. třídy
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Peterka Milan ml., Steif RichardASK Lovosice A230100.00%
2.Držálek Jan, Görner DarinTJ Spartak Lubenec A20386.96%
3.Ullman Miloslav, Cinibulk MilošTTC Roudnice A14382.35%
4.Hejč Antonín st., Vondráček FilipSKST Baník Most C16480.00%
5.Reichl Jaroslav ml., Fencl PavelTJ Sokol Dobroměřice A17577.27%
6.Hofmann Martin ml., Vykouk JaromírKST Most A10376.92%
7.Kadlec Michal, Čejka VratislavTTC Litvínov B13572.22%
8.Veselý Petr, Krejčí LadislavKST Jirkov C14766.67%
9.Pavlica Jan, Průša VojtěchKST Jirkov C9660.00%
10.Štika Jiří st., Černý TomášSKST Teplice B10855.56%
11.Chalupa Radek, Stehlík PetrSKST Teplice B121054.55%
12.Jelínek Šimon, Malý MichalKST Jirkov B111247.83%
13.Lipiner Petr, Žielinský TomášSKST Baník Most D7846.67%
14.Kotrba Luděk, Dänner MichalKST Jirkov B111345.83%
15.Soukup Karel, Sýkora MartinSKST Teplice C81044.44%
16.Kadlec Daniel, Štěpánek JiříSKST Teplice C71041.18%
17.Gono Milan, Vukliševič Zdeněk st.TJ Spartak Lubenec A81338.10%
18.Skopec Pavel, Stein PetrASK Lovosice A4833.33%
19.Líska Tomáš ml., Brhovský VáclavTTC Roudnice A21016.67%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 12 zápasů
1.Hrivňák Petr, Štika Jiří st.SKST Teplice B40100.00%
2.Reichl Jaroslav ml., Verner DavidTJ Sokol Dobroměřice A20100.00%
3.Žielinský Tomáš, Rovner AntonínSKST Baník Most D20100.00%
4.Černý Tomáš, Čáp StanislavSKST Teplice B20100.00%
5.Fencl Pavel, Baláž JosefTJ Sokol Dobroměřice A20100.00%
6.Šnajdr Antonín, Vítů VáclavTJ Krupka B20100.00%
7.Jankovič Štěpán, Bláha PetrTTC Litvínov B10100.00%
8.Štika Jiří st., Čáp StanislavSKST Teplice B10100.00%
9.Sýkora Martin, Sander MiroslavSKST Teplice C10100.00%
10.Steif Richard, Skopec PavelASK Lovosice A10100.00%
11.Baláž Josef, Polanecký LukášTJ Sokol Dobroměřice A10100.00%
12.Brand Roman st., Svoboda PetrTJ Sokol Spořice10100.00%
13.Sklenička Jan, Spurný Antonín ml.TTC Roudnice A10100.00%
14.Skružný Vratislav, Žielinský TomášSKST Baník Most D10100.00%
15.Peterka Milan ml., Stein PetrASK Lovosice A10100.00%
16.Bencs Ladislav, Voda MilanSKST Baník Most C10100.00%
17.Hofmann Martin st., Městka PetrKST Most A10100.00%
18.Kotrba Luděk, Jelínek ŠimonKST Jirkov B10100.00%
19.Ullman Miloslav, Brhovský VáclavTTC Roudnice A10100.00%
20.Cinibulk Miloš, Spurný Antonín ml.TTC Roudnice A10100.00%
21.Kopecký Filip, Stein PetrASK Lovosice A10100.00%
22.Jelínek Šimon, Fürst LadislavKST Jirkov B10100.00%
23.Dvořák Michal, Městka PetrKST Most A10100.00%
24.Stehlík Petr, Hrivňák PetrSKST Teplice B10100.00%
25.Voda Milan, Hejč Antonín st.SKST Baník Most C10100.00%
26.Bláha Radek, Cimerman LadislavTTC Litvínov B10100.00%
27.Líska Tomáš ml., Ullman MiloslavTTC Roudnice A5183.33%
28.Bareš Jaroslav ml., Ferraj MiroslavTJ Sokol Spořice4180.00%
29.Vukliševič Zdeněk st., Vukliševič Zdeněk ml.TJ Spartak Lubenec A3175.00%
30.Skružný Vratislav, Lukaščuk MiroslavSKST Baník Most D3175.00%
31.Macháček Jiří, Bencs LadislavSKST Baník Most C3175.00%
32.Bláha Petr, Bláha RadekTTC Litvínov B3175.00%
33.Bareš Jaroslav ml., Lazar MartinTJ Sokol Spořice5271.43%
34.Ferraj Miroslav, Lazar MartinTJ Sokol Spořice7370.00%
35.Nemazal Zdeněk, Vaník Jiří ml.KST Most A2166.67%
36.Lazar Martin, Brand Roman st.TJ Sokol Spořice2166.67%
37.Ferraj Miroslav, Stareček MartinTJ Sokol Spořice3260.00%
38.Bayer Jiří, Šnajdr AntonínTJ Krupka B3260.00%
39.Hofmann Martin ml., Městka PetrKST Most A4357.14%
40.Baláž Josef, Pešula TomášTJ Sokol Dobroměřice A4357.14%
41.Bayer Jiří, Demeter JanTJ Krupka B1150.00%
42.Průša Václav, Průša VojtěchKST Jirkov C1150.00%
43.Brand Roman st., Stareček MartinTJ Sokol Spořice1150.00%
44.Kopecký Filip, Skopec PavelASK Lovosice A1150.00%
45.Nemazal Zdeněk, Městka PetrKST Most A1150.00%
46.Krejčí Ladislav, Pavlica JanKST Jirkov C1150.00%
47.Šnajdr Antonín, Vlasák RadekTJ Krupka B1150.00%
48.Bencs Ladislav, Záruba DavidSKST Baník Most C1150.00%
49.Soukup Karel, Štěpánek JiříSKST Teplice C1150.00%
50.Bencs Ladislav, Srp PavelSKST Baník Most C5550.00%
51.Verner David, Pešula TomášTJ Sokol Dobroměřice A1150.00%
52.Vlasák Radek, Frič LukášTJ Krupka B2250.00%
53.Držálek Jan, Gono MilanTJ Spartak Lubenec A1150.00%
54.Městka Petr, Štěpnička MichalKST Most A1150.00%
55.Červenka Marek, Spurný Antonín ml.TTC Roudnice A1150.00%
56.Stehlík Petr, Černý TomášSKST Teplice B1150.00%
57.Šnajdr Antonín, Dohnal JiříTJ Krupka B1150.00%
58.Bláha Radek, Fencl JakubTTC Litvínov B5645.45%
59.Skružný Vratislav, Mandík LadislavSKST Baník Most D4544.44%
60.Rovner Antonín, Skružný VratislavSKST Baník Most D3537.50%
61.Gabriel Josef, Svoboda PavelTJ Sokol Spořice1233.33%
62.Skopec Pavel, Skopec PetrASK Lovosice A1233.33%
63.Hofmann Martin ml., Hofmann Martin st.KST Most A1233.33%
64.Žielinský Tomáš, Šťovíček ZdeněkSKST Baník Most D1233.33%
65.Bareš Jaroslav ml., Gabriel JosefTJ Sokol Spořice1233.33%
66.Pavlica Jan, Fürst JanKST Jirkov C1233.33%
67.Hejč Antonín st., Srp PavelSKST Baník Most C1325.00%
68.Spurný Antonín ml., Líska Tomáš ml.TTC Roudnice A1325.00%
69.Čejka Vratislav, Bláha PetrTTC Litvínov B1325.00%
70.Baláž Josef, Beckert ZdeněkTJ Sokol Dobroměřice A1325.00%
71.Skopec Pavel, Mego PavelASK Lovosice A1325.00%
72.Cinibulk Miloš, Brhovský VáclavTTC Roudnice A1325.00%
73.Baláž Josef, Verner DavidTJ Sokol Dobroměřice A2625.00%
74.Vaník Jiří ml., Městka PetrKST Most A2722.22%
75.Boehm Přemysl, Šnajdr AntonínTJ Krupka B1420.00%
76.Fencl Jakub, Bláha PetrTTC Litvínov B1516.67%
77.Ajdini Tereza, Šnajdr AntonínTJ Krupka B010.00%
78.Vukliševič Tomáš, Vukliševič Zdeněk st.TJ Spartak Lubenec A010.00%
79.Veselý Petr, Pavlica JanKST Jirkov C010.00%
80.Hofmann Martin ml., Kovařík ZdeněkKST Most A010.00%
81.Krejčí Ladislav, Valach JosefKST Jirkov C010.00%
82.Sklenička Jan, Líska Tomáš ml.TTC Roudnice A010.00%
83.Brand Roman st., Gabriel JosefTJ Sokol Spořice010.00%
84.Cinibulk Miloš, Červenka MarekTTC Roudnice A010.00%
85.Lehký Milan, Mego PavelASK Lovosice A010.00%
86.Soukup Karel, Sander MiroslavSKST Teplice C010.00%
87.Skopec Petr, Santo PetrASK Lovosice A010.00%
88.Štěpánek Jiří, Čáp MilanSKST Teplice C010.00%
89.Polanecký Lukáš, Pešula TomášTJ Sokol Dobroměřice A010.00%
90.Sander Miroslav, Kadlec DanielSKST Teplice C010.00%
91.Hofmann Martin st., Nemazal ZdeněkKST Most A010.00%
92.Kadlec Daniel, Pospíšil OndřejSKST Teplice C010.00%
93.Frič Lukáš, Šnajdr AntonínTJ Krupka B010.00%
94.Lipiner Petr, Faltys Zdeněk st.SKST Baník Most D010.00%
95.Čapský Miroslav, Miškolci MilanSKST Baník Most D010.00%
96.Čáp Milan, Kadlec DanielSKST Teplice C010.00%
97.Žielinský Tomáš, Lukaščuk MiroslavSKST Baník Most D010.00%
98.Dvořák Michal, Zvolánek PavelKST Most A010.00%
99.Šašek Vladimír, Kieswetter Vojtěch st.TJ Spartak Lubenec A010.00%
100.Ullman Miloslav, Sklenička Jan ml.TTC Roudnice A010.00%
101.Pich Jan, Bláha RadekTTC Litvínov B010.00%
102.Vlasák Radek, Dohnal JiříTJ Krupka B010.00%
103.Soukup Karel, Pospíšil OndřejSKST Teplice C010.00%
104.Lazar Martin, Stareček MartinTJ Sokol Spořice010.00%
105.Vykouk Jaromír, Vaník Jiří ml.KST Most A010.00%
106.Schmoranz Pavel, Hejč Antonín st.SKST Baník Most C010.00%
107.Baláž Josef, Hruška MiroslavTJ Sokol Dobroměřice A010.00%
108.Sýkora Martin, Kadlec DanielSKST Teplice C010.00%
109.Bareš Jaroslav ml., Stareček MartinTJ Sokol Spořice010.00%
110.Frič Lukáš, Demeter JanTJ Krupka B010.00%
111.Fiška Václav, Lipiner PetrSKST Baník Most D010.00%
112.Fencl Jakub, Glajc MartinTTC Litvínov B010.00%
113.Pašek Lukáš, Krejčí LadislavKST Jirkov C010.00%
114.Cimerman Ladislav, Fencl JakubTTC Litvínov B010.00%
115.Mandík Ladislav, Čapský MiroslavSKST Baník Most D010.00%
116.Baláž Josef, Kadlec ZdeněkTJ Sokol Dobroměřice A010.00%
117.Čejka Vratislav, Jankovič ŠtěpánTTC Litvínov B010.00%
118.Švarc Vojtěch, Ajdini TerezaTJ Krupka B010.00%
119.Verner David, Hruška MiroslavTJ Sokol Dobroměřice A010.00%
120.Dänner Michal, Fürst LadislavKST Jirkov B010.00%
121.Vaník Jiří ml., Kovařík ZdeněkKST Most A010.00%
122.Ullman Miloslav, Spurný Antonín ml.TTC Roudnice A010.00%
123.Peterka Milan ml., Kopecký FilipASK Lovosice A010.00%
124.Frič Lukáš, Boehm PřemyslTJ Krupka B010.00%
125.Stein Petr, Lehký MilanASK Lovosice A010.00%
126.Šťovíček Zdeněk, Lipiner PetrSKST Baník Most D010.00%
127.Žielinský Tomáš, Mandík LadislavSKST Baník Most D010.00%
128.Frič Lukáš, Švarc VojtěchTJ Krupka B010.00%
129.Průša Vojtěch, Fürst JanKST Jirkov C010.00%
130.Průša Vojtěch, Šimonek MilanKST Jirkov C010.00%
131.Čáp Stanislav, Stehlík PetrSKST Teplice B010.00%
132.Ajdini Tereza, Bayer JiříTJ Krupka B010.00%
133.Krejčí Ladislav, Judák JiříKST Jirkov C010.00%
134.Berky Josef, Kadlec DanielSKST Teplice C010.00%
135.Čejka Vratislav, Bláha RadekTTC Litvínov B020.00%
136.Srp Pavel, Vondráček FilipSKST Baník Most C020.00%
137.Záruba David, Schmoranz PavelSKST Baník Most C020.00%
138.Ferraj Miroslav, Gabriel JosefTJ Sokol Spořice020.00%
139.Fajfr Josef, Vítů VáclavTJ Krupka B020.00%
140.Rovner Antonín, Lukaščuk MiroslavSKST Baník Most D020.00%
141.Demeter Jan, Vítů VáclavTJ Krupka B020.00%
142.Soukup Karel, Kadlec DanielSKST Teplice C020.00%
143.Srp Pavel, Záruba DavidSKST Baník Most C020.00%
144.Štěpánek Jiří, Berky JosefSKST Teplice C020.00%
145.Průša Vojtěch, Pašek LukášKST Jirkov C020.00%
146.Bencs Ladislav, Schmoranz PavelSKST Baník Most C020.00%
147.Boehm Přemysl, Mach DaliborTJ Krupka B030.00%
148.Ajdini Tereza, Vlasák RadekTJ Krupka B030.00%
149.Demeter Jan, Ajdini TerezaTJ Krupka B030.00%
150.Gabriel Josef, Stareček MartinTJ Sokol Spořice030.00%
151.Šnajdr Antonín, Demeter JanTJ Krupka B040.00%
152.Lazar Martin, Gabriel JosefTJ Sokol Spořice040.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS