Úspěšnost čtyřher - Krajská soutěž I. třídy A
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Císarík Pavel, Peška LadislavOrel Ivančice A21195.45%
2.Andorko Pavel, Nechvátal PetrKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov C13192.86%
3.Křepela Radim, Krása Petr ml.STK Zbraslavec A17480.95%
4.Voráč Pavel, Kaluža TomášKST Blansko C12475.00%
5.Lučko Martin, Fischer KarelTJ Sokol Rebešovice A8372.73%
6.Vybíral Matouš, Adam PetrKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov C8372.73%
7.Tůma Karel, Zetocha MartinSK Slatina - Brno B8372.73%
8.Štěpán Libor, Šlapanský JanOrel Ivančice A14766.67%
9.Těžký Pavel, Pačinek JakubSTK Zbraslavec A13765.00%
10.Pořízek Josef, Sirbu JakubTJ Sokol Hlubočany A12957.14%
11.Fila Martin, Slavíček MartinSK Slatina - Brno B6650.00%
12.Javůrek Martin, Vičík OldřichTJ Holásky B7846.67%
13.Filák Tomáš, Pečinka LukášMK Řeznovice C5741.67%
14.Hruška Pavel, Dospíšil Pavel ml.TTC Koral Tišnov B0110.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 11 zápasů
1.Černý Radek, Fischer KarelTJ Sokol Rebešovice A5183.33%
2.Fila Martin, Tůma KarelSK Slatina - Brno B6275.00%
3.Lučko Martin, Juřík AdamTJ Sokol Rebešovice A6275.00%
4.Bezděk Luboš, Kutil LiborTJ Šošůvka A6460.00%
5.Navrátil Václav, Kobolka LubošTJ Sokol Hlubočany A4450.00%
6.Vojtěch Martin, Paták RadekTJ Cemo Mokrá A4640.00%
7.Bezděk Luboš, Obalil JiříTJ Šošůvka A4640.00%
8.Paták Radek, Rotrekl LukášTJ Cemo Mokrá A3537.50%
9.Kaluža Tomáš, Petr MichalKST Blansko C2433.33%
10.Kvapil Zdeněk, Rotrekl LukášTJ Cemo Mokrá A3633.33%
11.Vojtěch Martin, Kvapil ZdeněkTJ Cemo Mokrá A3730.00%
12.Polívka Ondřej, Petr MichalKST Blansko C3730.00%
13.Kovář Jakub, Navrátil VáclavTJ Sokol Hlubočany A2528.57%
14.Hruška Pavel, Cvrkal Rudolf ml.TTC Koral Tišnov B1516.67%
15.Netolička Lubomír, Jedlička JindřichMK Řeznovice C1614.29%
16.Dospíšil Pavel ml., Kytner MatějTTC Koral Tišnov B1614.29%
17.Kytner Matěj, Cvrkal Rudolf ml.TTC Koral Tišnov B090.00%
18.Černý Radek, Juřík AdamTJ Sokol Rebešovice A090.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 6 zápasů
1.Vybíral Matouš, Ondrovčák LadislavKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov C30100.00%
2.Tůma Karel, Slavíček MartinSK Slatina - Brno B20100.00%
3.Babák Petr, Vičík OldřichTJ Holásky B20100.00%
4.Černý Radek, Mišejka Lubomír ml.TJ Sokol Rebešovice A20100.00%
5.Juřík Adam, Sedláček JosefTJ Sokol Rebešovice A20100.00%
6.Babáková Radka, Šturm JanTJ Holásky B10100.00%
7.Andorko Pavel, Šalomoun IvoKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov C10100.00%
8.Filák Tomáš, Telecká JanaMK Řeznovice C10100.00%
9.Šmetka Miroslav, Kovář JakubTJ Sokol Hlubočany A10100.00%
10.Bezděk Luboš, Krátký MarekTJ Šošůvka A10100.00%
11.Fischer Karel, Černý LiborTJ Sokol Rebešovice A10100.00%
12.Lučko Martin, Němec StanislavTJ Sokol Rebešovice A10100.00%
13.Javůrek Tomáš, Vysloužil JanTJ Holásky B10100.00%
14.Babák Petr, Vysloužil JanTJ Holásky B10100.00%
15.Kovář Jakub, Kobolka LubošTJ Sokol Hlubočany A10100.00%
16.Fischer Karel, Mišejka LubošTJ Sokol Rebešovice A10100.00%
17.Tůma Pavel, Fila MartinSK Slatina - Brno B10100.00%
18.Vybíral Marek, Adam PetrKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov C10100.00%
19.Šenkýř Jiří, Juřík AdamTJ Sokol Rebešovice A10100.00%
20.Škvařil Petr, Vičík OldřichTJ Holásky B10100.00%
21.Veber Marek, Filák TomášMK Řeznovice C10100.00%
22.Škvařil Petr, Pospíšil JosefTJ Holásky B10100.00%
23.Vybíral Marek, Andorko PavelKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov C10100.00%
24.Rotrekl Lukáš, Vojtěch TomášTJ Cemo Mokrá A10100.00%
25.Pečinka Lukáš, Jedlička JindřichMK Řeznovice C10100.00%
26.Obalil Jiří, Kutil LiborTJ Šošůvka A10100.00%
27.Zetocha Martin, Slavíček MartinSK Slatina - Brno B3175.00%
28.Obalil Jiří, Konečný ŠtěpánTJ Šošůvka A2166.67%
29.Baričák Marek, Kovář JakubTJ Sokol Hlubočany A2166.67%
30.Javůrek Martin, Babák PetrTJ Holásky B2166.67%
31.Obalil Jiří, Dvořák LeošTJ Šošůvka A2166.67%
32.Javůrek Tomáš, Babáková RadkaTJ Holásky B2166.67%
33.Slavíček Martin, Kulhánek JaroslavSK Slatina - Brno B1150.00%
34.Javůrek Tomáš, Škvařil PetrTJ Holásky B1150.00%
35.Netolička Lubomír, Pečinka LukášMK Řeznovice C2250.00%
36.Filák Tomáš, Striegler TomášMK Řeznovice C1150.00%
37.Vybíral Marek, Vybíral MatoušKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov C1150.00%
38.Striegler Tomáš, Netolička LubomírMK Řeznovice C1150.00%
39.Procházka Ondřej, Petr MichalKST Blansko C2250.00%
40.Netolička Lubomír, Frühauf MichaelMK Řeznovice C1233.33%
41.Javůrek Tomáš, Babák PetrTJ Holásky B1233.33%
42.Obalil Jiří, Kutil ŠimonTJ Šošůvka A1233.33%
43.Ondrovčák Ladislav, Adam PetrKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov C1233.33%
44.Kutil Šimon, Krátký MarekTJ Šošůvka A1233.33%
45.Voráč Pavel, Procházka OndřejKST Blansko C1420.00%
46.Kutil Libor, Kutil ŠimonTJ Šošůvka A1420.00%
47.Kytner Matěj, Sedlář JakubTTC Koral Tišnov B010.00%
48.Fučík Martin, Filák TomášMK Řeznovice C010.00%
49.Tůma Pavel, Slavíček MartinSK Slatina - Brno B010.00%
50.Kutil Šimon, Zouhar AlešTJ Šošůvka A010.00%
51.Kvapil Zdeněk, Vojtěch TomášTJ Cemo Mokrá A010.00%
52.Frühauf Michael, Fučík MartinMK Řeznovice C010.00%
53.Bezděk Luboš, Dvořák LeošTJ Šošůvka A010.00%
54.Vojtěch Martin, Hofírek DominikTJ Cemo Mokrá A010.00%
55.Kutil Libor, Dvořák LeošTJ Šošůvka A010.00%
56.Vojtěch Martin, Levardi RobertTJ Cemo Mokrá A010.00%
57.Paták Radek, Kvapil ZdeněkTJ Cemo Mokrá A010.00%
58.Klimeš René, Babáková RadkaTJ Holásky B010.00%
59.Dospíšil Jiří, Cvrkal RichardTTC Koral Tišnov B010.00%
60.Cetkovský Martin, Pačinek JakubSTK Zbraslavec A010.00%
61.Kutil Šimon, Dvořák LeošTJ Šošůvka A010.00%
62.Pořízek Josef, Kovář JakubTJ Sokol Hlubočany A010.00%
63.Babák Petr, Babáková RadkaTJ Holásky B010.00%
64.Veber Marek, Netolička LubomírMK Řeznovice C010.00%
65.Mišejka Lubomír ml., Lučko MartinTJ Sokol Rebešovice A010.00%
66.Cvrkal Rudolf ml., Sedlář JakubTTC Koral Tišnov B010.00%
67.Tůma Pavel, Zetocha MartinSK Slatina - Brno B010.00%
68.Dankovič Jozef, Krištof Lukáš nejml.TTC Koral Tišnov B010.00%
69.Těžký Pavel, Cetkovský MartinSTK Zbraslavec A010.00%
70.Hruška Pavel, Cvrkal RichardTTC Koral Tišnov B010.00%
71.Jedlička Jindřich, Fučík MartinMK Řeznovice C010.00%
72.Navrátil Václav, Šmetka MiroslavTJ Sokol Hlubočany A010.00%
73.Jedlička Jindřich, Stix JiříMK Řeznovice C010.00%
74.Fila Martin, Zetocha MartinSK Slatina - Brno B010.00%
75.Dvořák Leoš, Krátký MarekTJ Šošůvka A010.00%
76.Šalamoun Lubomír, Adam PetrKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov C010.00%
77.Hruška Pavel, Kytner MatějTTC Koral Tišnov B010.00%
78.Navrátil Václav, Novák IvoTJ Sokol Hlubočany A010.00%
79.Pospíšil Josef, Šturm JanTJ Holásky B010.00%
80.Fiala Karel, Petr MichalKST Blansko C010.00%
81.Netolička Lubomír, Široký PavelMK Řeznovice C010.00%
82.Cvrkal Rudolf ml., Cvrkal RichardTTC Koral Tišnov B020.00%
83.Jedlička Jindřich, Filák TomášMK Řeznovice C020.00%
84.Babáková Radka, Žilka MilanTJ Holásky B020.00%
85.Babáková Radka, Vysloužil JanTJ Holásky B020.00%
86.Paták Radek, Vojtěch TomášTJ Cemo Mokrá A020.00%
87.Sedlář Jakub, Hruška PavelTTC Koral Tišnov B020.00%
88.Jelínek Stanislav, Filák TomášMK Řeznovice C030.00%
89.Vysloužil Jan, Škvařil PetrTJ Holásky B030.00%
90.Ondrovčák Ladislav, Andorko PavelKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov C050.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS