Úspěšnost čtyřher - Krajská soutěž II. třídy A
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Prachař Marek, Musil OndřejTJ Sokol Brno I C14193.33%
2.Damborský Bohumil, Himal TomášTJ Jevišovka-Drnholec A18481.82%
3.Adam Petr, Musil TomášKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov D9281.82%
4.Konečný Jaroslav, Zajíc RenéTJ Jevišovka-Drnholec A17577.27%
5.Ondra Milan, Šalamoun LubomírKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov D13572.22%
6.Pernička Pavel, Chlíbek DavidTJ Brno-Bystrc B9469.23%
7.Vojtěch Tomáš, Levardi RobertTJ Cemo Mokrá B13861.90%
8.Kazdera Pavel, Koc FrantišekKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov E6746.15%
9.Záděra Kamil, Kolbert RadekOrel Silůvky C5741.67%
10.Chmelík Daniel, Schwarz MilanTTC Moravská Slavia Brno E6940.00%
11.Hofírek Dominik, Rotrekl MichalTJ Cemo Mokrá B41620.00%
12.Sova Jan, Kadlec MilanTJ Lažánky A2918.18%
13.Galla Martin, Sova JanTJ Lažánky A2918.18%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 11 zápasů
1.Cvrkal Rudolf, Jízdný MartinSK Kuřim B60100.00%
2.Cvrkal Rudolf, Cvrkal RichardSK Kuřim B7277.78%
3.Frimmer Ján, Horák PetrTTC Komořany B7370.00%
4.Štourač Milan, Štěpánek LuděkSK Kuřim B4266.67%
5.Hruška Petr, Zimek JaroslavKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov E4266.67%
6.Záděra František, Záděra KamilOrel Silůvky C5362.50%
7.Škvařil Petr, Žilka MilanTJ Holásky C3350.00%
8.Kadlec Milan, Brandštettr TomášTJ Lažánky A3350.00%
9.Dočekal Petr, Kopřiva TomášTJ Sokol Brno I C4450.00%
10.Frimmer Ján, Hynšt MartinTTC Komořany B5550.00%
11.Škorpík Jan, Křupala VladislavOrel Silůvky C3442.86%
12.Mrkvan Miroslav, Kucin MichalTJ Brno-Bystrc B3442.86%
13.Galla Martin, Brandštettr TomášTJ Lažánky A4640.00%
14.Střítežský Roman, Barč AndrejTTC Moravská Slavia Brno E3537.50%
15.Mergenthalová Petra, Barč AndrejTTC Moravská Slavia Brno E2433.33%
16.Škvařil Petr, Vysloužil JanTJ Holásky C2433.33%
17.Kovář Josef st., Zimek JaroslavKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov E1516.67%
18.Götz Bořivoj, Daněk Zdeněk st.TTC Komořany B1516.67%
19.Štěpánek Luděk, Wünsch VlastimilSK Kuřim B060.00%
20.Götz Bořivoj, Masařík MichalTTC Komořany B070.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 6 zápasů
1.Škvařil Petr, Pospíšil JosefTJ Holásky C20100.00%
2.Střítežský Roman, Tureček PetrTTC Moravská Slavia Brno E20100.00%
3.Musil Ondřej, Dočekal PetrTJ Sokol Brno I C20100.00%
4.Klimeš René, Šturm JanTJ Holásky C10100.00%
5.Toufar Zdeněk, Prachař TomášTJ Sokol Brno I C10100.00%
6.Adam Petr, Goldmann TomášKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov D10100.00%
7.Šplíchal Jiří, Cvrkal RudolfSK Kuřim B10100.00%
8., Brandštettr TomášTJ Lažánky A10100.00%
9.Frimmer Ján, Hrabal MarekTTC Komořany B10100.00%
10.Střítežský Roman, Pavelka JakubTTC Moravská Slavia Brno E10100.00%
11.Kvarda Lubomír, Sedláček LiborTJ Sokol Brno I C10100.00%
12.Cvrkal Rudolf, Štěpánek LuděkSK Kuřim B10100.00%
13.Pernička Pavel, Kleinhampl MiroslavTJ Brno-Bystrc B10100.00%
14.Kopřiva Tomáš, Adámek AlešTJ Sokol Brno I C10100.00%
15.Tuhý Roman, Koc FrantišekKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov E10100.00%
16.Barč Andrej, Herman JaroslavTTC Moravská Slavia Brno E10100.00%
17.Hanák Petr, Burda RadimTJ Brno-Bystrc B10100.00%
18.Schwarz Milan, Barč AndrejTTC Moravská Slavia Brno E10100.00%
19.Šturm Jan, Šelc MartinTJ Holásky C10100.00%
20.Prachař Marek, Dočekal PetrTJ Sokol Brno I C10100.00%
21.Toufar Zdeněk, Musil OndřejTJ Sokol Brno I C10100.00%
22.Kopřiva Tomáš, Toufar ZdeněkTJ Sokol Brno I C10100.00%
23.Pavelka Jakub, Chmelík DanielTTC Moravská Slavia Brno E10100.00%
24.Kucin Michal, Kleinhampl MiroslavTJ Brno-Bystrc B10100.00%
25.Záděra František, Vašulín KarelOrel Silůvky C4180.00%
26.Hanák Petr, Mrkvan MiroslavTJ Brno-Bystrc B4180.00%
27.Ryšavý Filip, Kopřiva TomášTJ Sokol Brno I C3175.00%
28.Vysloužil Jan, Klimeš RenéTJ Holásky C2166.67%
29.Koc František, Zimek JaroslavKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov E2166.67%
30.Tureček Petr, Barč AndrejTTC Moravská Slavia Brno E2166.67%
31.Střítežský Roman, Schwarz MilanTTC Moravská Slavia Brno E2166.67%
32.Daněk Zdeněk st., Hynšt MartinTTC Komořany B2250.00%
33.Šalomoun Ivo, Musil TomášKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov D2250.00%
34.Hanák Petr, Chlíbek DavidTJ Brno-Bystrc B2250.00%
35.Vysloužil Jan, Šturm JanTJ Holásky C2250.00%
36.Šalomoun Ivo, Adam PetrKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov D1150.00%
37.Kolbert Radek, Škorpík JanOrel Silůvky C2250.00%
38.Špondr Martin, Škvařil PetrTJ Holásky C1150.00%
39.Adámek Aleš, Toufar ZdeněkTJ Sokol Brno I C1150.00%
40.Chmelík Daniel, Mergenthalová PetraTTC Moravská Slavia Brno E1150.00%
41.Kopřiva Tomáš, Prachař MarekTJ Sokol Brno I C1150.00%
42.Zimek Jaroslav, Kazdera PavelKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov E1150.00%
43.Šalamoun Lubomír, Šalomoun IvoKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov D1150.00%
44.Pospíšil Josef, Žilka MilanTJ Holásky C2340.00%
45.Kazdera Pavel, Kovář Josef st.KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov E2340.00%
46.Urbánek Pavel, Brandštettr TomášTJ Lažánky A2340.00%
47.Hanák Petr, Pernička PavelTJ Brno-Bystrc B1233.33%
48.Kolbert Radek, Křupala VladislavOrel Silůvky C1233.33%
49.Štourač Milan, Šplíchal JiříSK Kuřim B1233.33%
50.Šplíchal Jiří, Štěpánek LuděkSK Kuřim B1233.33%
51.Hanák Petr, Kucin MichalTJ Brno-Bystrc B1325.00%
52.Hynšt Martin, Götz BořivojTTC Komořany B1325.00%
53.Ryšavý Filip, Prachař TomášTJ Sokol Brno I C010.00%
54.Wünsch Vlastimil, Hammer MichalSK Kuřim B010.00%
55.Střítežský Roman, Blatná AlenaTTC Moravská Slavia Brno E010.00%
56.Šibl Robert, Ryšavý FilipTJ Sokol Brno I C010.00%
57.Mrkvan Miroslav, Pelánek OndřejTJ Brno-Bystrc B010.00%
58.Záděra František, Kolbert RadekOrel Silůvky C010.00%
59.Adam Petr, Šalamoun LubomírKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov D010.00%
60.Kucin Michal, Burda RadimTJ Brno-Bystrc B010.00%
61.Šalomoun Ivo, Goldmann TomášKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov D010.00%
62.Prachař Tomáš, Hanák JiříTJ Sokol Brno I C010.00%
63.Tuhý Roman, Kazdera PavelKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov E010.00%
64.Dočekal Petr, Ryšavý FilipTJ Sokol Brno I C010.00%
65.Křupala Vladislav, Horák RadekOrel Silůvky C010.00%
66.Mečl Zdeněk, Polák JanKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov D010.00%
67.Jízdný Martin, Štourač MilanSK Kuřim B010.00%
68.Škvařil Petr, Šelc MartinTJ Holásky C010.00%
69.Hasala Petr, Fiala JanTTC Komořany B010.00%
70.Hofírek Dominik, Rotrekl ZdeněkTJ Cemo Mokrá B010.00%
71.Pospíšil Josef, Sýkora JosefTJ Holásky C010.00%
72.Škvařil Petr, Šturm JanTJ Holásky C010.00%
73.Spilka Vilém, Šelc MartinTJ Holásky C010.00%
74.Šelc Martin, Vysloužil JanTJ Holásky C010.00%
75.Levardi Robert, Vojtěch MiloslavTJ Cemo Mokrá B010.00%
76.Cvrkal Richard, Štourač MilanSK Kuřim B010.00%
77.Vysloužil Jan, Žilka MilanTJ Holásky C010.00%
78.Toufar Zdeněk, Ryšavý FilipTJ Sokol Brno I C010.00%
79.Hanák Petr, Kleinhampl MiroslavTJ Brno-Bystrc B010.00%
80.Chlíbek David, Burda RadimTJ Brno-Bystrc B010.00%
81.Vysloužil Jan, Sýkora JosefTJ Holásky C010.00%
82.Mrkvan Miroslav, Burda RadimTJ Brno-Bystrc B010.00%
83.Šplíchal Jiří, Jízdný MartinSK Kuřim B010.00%
84.Tuhý Roman, Zimek JaroslavKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov E020.00%
85.Vašulín Karel, Křupala VladislavOrel Silůvky C020.00%
86.Pospíšil Josef, Vysloužil JanTJ Holásky C020.00%
87.Musil Tomáš, Goldmann TomášKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov D020.00%
88.Tuhý Roman, Kovář Josef st.KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov E020.00%
89.Štěpánek Luděk, Jízdný MartinSK Kuřim B020.00%
90.Hruška Petr, Kovář Josef st.KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov E030.00%
91.Špondr Martin, Spilka VilémTJ Holásky C040.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS