Úspěšnost čtyřher - Krajská soutěž II. třídy B
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Vojáček Jaromír, Bubla Jaroslav st.TJ Sokol Otnice A120100.00%
2.Cetkovský Martin, Křepela LubomírSTK Zbraslavec B16384.21%
3.Suchý Petr, Krása Petr st.STK Zbraslavec B10376.92%
4.Šťastný Pavel, Vermouzek FrantišekSK Kuřim A13476.47%
5.Masařík Radim, Kapusta JánSpartak Adamov A9375.00%
6.Fučík Petr, Šípka ZdeněkSK Kuřim A14670.00%
7.Rotrekl David, Robek PetrTJ Sokol Brno-Židenice A10662.50%
8.Krejčí Dalibor, Ječmínek RadekTJ Sokol Brno-Židenice A8561.54%
9.Šebeček Marek, Salajka Jaroslav ml.TJ Sokol Otnice A7558.33%
10.Svoboda Jan, Sehnal StanislavTriangl o.s. Rájec A12957.14%
11.Dragan Tomáš, Macháň DavidTJ Sokol Bučovice A8657.14%
12.Jelínek Marek, Mráz DavidTJ Velešovice A7653.85%
13.Spirit Michal, Bil MartinTJ Sokol Bučovice A8850.00%
14.Zouhar Michal, Koumar JiříTriangl o.s. Rájec A91047.37%
15.Křepela Zdeněk, Sekanina JanOrel Boskovice A5838.46%
16.Kalousek Viktor, Bastl PavelTJ Sokol Drnovice A4833.33%
17.Svěrák Martin, Harna VáclavOrel Boskovice A3827.27%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 11 zápasů
1.Rulíšek Karel, Spáčil TomášTJ Velešovice A50100.00%
2.Šebeček Marek, Vojáček JaromírTJ Sokol Otnice A50100.00%
3.Rotrekl David, Krejčí DaliborTJ Sokol Brno-Židenice A5183.33%
4.Beránek Pavel, Srna AntonínKST Vyškov A4180.00%
5.Rulíšek Karel, Mráz DavidTJ Velešovice A4180.00%
6.Sedláček Radek, Kalousek ViktorTJ Sokol Drnovice A4357.14%
7.Sedláček Radek, Zubal LadislavTJ Sokol Drnovice A5455.56%
8.Spáčil Petr, Rulíšek KarelTJ Velešovice A3442.86%
9.Spáčil Petr, Spáčil TomášTJ Velešovice A2340.00%
10.Trávníčková Karla, Fiala KarelKST Blansko D3633.33%
11.Robek Petr, Ječmínek RadekTJ Sokol Brno-Židenice A1420.00%
12.Svěrák Martin, Křepela ZdeněkOrel Boskovice A1516.67%
13.Drápal Petr, Srna AntonínKST Vyškov A1516.67%
14.Sekanina Jan, Harna VáclavOrel Boskovice A050.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 5 zápasů
1.Spirit Michal, Macháň DavidTJ Sokol Bučovice A30100.00%
2.Dočkalová Gabriela, Žáček MichalSpartak Adamov A20100.00%
3.Novák Dominik, Libánek OndřejKST Vyškov A20100.00%
4.Spáčil Petr, Fianta RenéTJ Velešovice A10100.00%
5.Drápal Petr, Beránek PavelKST Vyškov A10100.00%
6.Čakovský Jan, Libánek OndřejKST Vyškov A10100.00%
7.Otoupalík Ondřej, Fianta RenéTJ Velešovice A10100.00%
8.Čakovský Jan, Trávniček BorisKST Vyškov A10100.00%
9.Libánek Ondřej, Černý RadekKST Vyškov A10100.00%
10.Beránek Pavel, Černý RadekKST Vyškov A10100.00%
11.Beneš Zbyněk, Žáček MichalSpartak Adamov A10100.00%
12.Drápal Petr, Trávníček MichalKST Vyškov A10100.00%
13.Macháň David, Plšek OndřejTJ Sokol Bučovice A10100.00%
14.Suchý Petr, Cetkovský MartinSTK Zbraslavec B10100.00%
15.David Lukáš, Dočkalová GabrielaSpartak Adamov A10100.00%
16.Spirit Michal, Plšek OndřejTJ Sokol Bučovice A10100.00%
17.Bil Martin, Rotrekl MartinTJ Sokol Bučovice A10100.00%
18.Bil Martin, Plšek OndřejTJ Sokol Bučovice A10100.00%
19.Kaluža Tomáš, Zukal AlešKST Blansko D10100.00%
20.Fiala Karel, Skoupý MichalKST Blansko D10100.00%
21.Salajka Jaroslav ml., Vojáček JaromírTJ Sokol Otnice A10100.00%
22.Rafaj Zdeněk st., Salajka Jaroslav ml.TJ Sokol Otnice A10100.00%
23.Drápal Petr, Trávniček BorisKST Vyškov A3175.00%
24.Suchý Petr, Henek DominikSTK Zbraslavec B2166.67%
25.Doležal Jiří, Vermouzek FrantišekSK Kuřim A2166.67%
26.Kapusta Ján, Beneš ZbyněkSpartak Adamov A2166.67%
27.Novák Dominik, Drápal PetrKST Vyškov A2166.67%
28.Dočkalová Gabriela, Masařík RadimSpartak Adamov A2166.67%
29.Procházka Ondřej, Zukal AlešKST Blansko D2166.67%
30.Dočkalová Gabriela, Kapusta JánSpartak Adamov A1150.00%
31.Masařík Radim, Beneš ZbyněkSpartak Adamov A2250.00%
32.Zachoval Leoš, Harna VáclavOrel Boskovice A1150.00%
33.Dragan Tomáš, Plšek OndřejTJ Sokol Bučovice A1150.00%
34.Masařík Radim, Žáček MichalSpartak Adamov A1150.00%
35.Procházka Ondřej, Skoupý MichalKST Blansko D1150.00%
36.David Lukáš, Beneš ZbyněkSpartak Adamov A1150.00%
37.Sekanina Jan, Zachoval LeošOrel Boskovice A1233.33%
38.Novák Dominik, Srna AntonínKST Vyškov A1233.33%
39.Srna Antonín, Libánek OndřejKST Vyškov A1233.33%
40.Krása Petr st., Odehnal VladimírSTK Zbraslavec B010.00%
41.Čakovský Jan, Olejníček VojtěchKST Vyškov A010.00%
42.Svoboda Jan, Vodák JiříTriangl o.s. Rájec A010.00%
43.Dragan Tomáš, Bil MartinTJ Sokol Bučovice A010.00%
44.Bil Martin, Macháň DavidTJ Sokol Bučovice A010.00%
45.Procházka Ondřej, Pokorný MartinKST Blansko D010.00%
46.Čakovský Jan, Trávníček MichalKST Vyškov A010.00%
47.Zouhar Michal, Koumar Jiří ml.Triangl o.s. Rájec A010.00%
48.Farkaš Michael, Žáček MichalSpartak Adamov A010.00%
49., TJ Velešovice A010.00%
50.Sekanina Jan, Sedlák ZdeněkOrel Boskovice A010.00%
51.Bastl Pavel, Borovec KarelTJ Sokol Drnovice A010.00%
52.Trávniček Boris, Srna AntonínKST Vyškov A010.00%
53.Heřmanský Martin, Cupák RadimTJ Sokol Otnice A010.00%
54.Ostrý Jan, Beneš ZbyněkSpartak Adamov A010.00%
55.Beránek Pavel, Novák DominikKST Vyškov A010.00%
56.Křepela Zdeněk, Zachoval LeošOrel Boskovice A010.00%
57.Zukal Aleš, Pokorný MartinKST Blansko D010.00%
58.Krejčí Dalibor, Marcell JanTJ Sokol Brno-Židenice A010.00%
59.Drápal Petr, Libánek OndřejKST Vyškov A010.00%
60.Rotrekl Martin, Plšek OndřejTJ Sokol Bučovice A010.00%
61.Trávníček Michal, Tichý ZdeněkKST Vyškov A010.00%
62.Farkaš Michael, Ostrý JanSpartak Adamov A010.00%
63.Libánek Ondřej, Olejníček VojtěchKST Vyškov A010.00%
64.Salajka Jaroslav ml., Heřmanský MartinTJ Sokol Otnice A010.00%
65.Kalousek Viktor, Borovec KarelTJ Sokol Drnovice A010.00%
66.Dobeš Roman, Beneš ZbyněkSpartak Adamov A010.00%
67.Ječmínek Radek, Macek OndřejTJ Sokol Brno-Židenice A010.00%
68.Jelínek Marek, Rulíšek KarelTJ Velešovice A010.00%
69.Fiala Karel, Němec JosefKST Blansko D010.00%
70.Šebeček Marek, Heřmanský MartinTJ Sokol Otnice A010.00%
71.Sedláček Radek, Kupčík JakubTJ Sokol Drnovice A010.00%
72.Trávníčková Karla, Bednář JosefKST Blansko D010.00%
73.Vojáček Jaromír, Heřmanský JosefTJ Sokol Otnice A010.00%
74.Kapusta Ján, David LukášSpartak Adamov A010.00%
75.Fiala Karel, Zukal AlešKST Blansko D010.00%
76.Trávníčková Karla, Zukal AlešKST Blansko D010.00%
77.Tichý Zdeněk, Libánek OndřejKST Vyškov A010.00%
78.Trávníčková Karla, Skoupý MichalKST Blansko D020.00%
79.Borovec Karel, Indra RomanTJ Sokol Drnovice A020.00%
80.Šebeček Marek, Rafaj Zdeněk st.TJ Sokol Otnice A020.00%
81.Suchý Petr, Švancara VladimírSTK Zbraslavec B020.00%
82.Drápal Petr, Olejníček VojtěchKST Vyškov A020.00%
83.Trávníčková Karla, Pokorný MartinKST Blansko D020.00%
84.Pokorný Martin, Skoupý MichalKST Blansko D020.00%
85.Zubal Ladislav, Borovec KarelTJ Sokol Drnovice A020.00%
86.Křepela Zdeněk, Harna VáclavOrel Boskovice A020.00%
87.Koumar Jiří, Šustáček OndřejTriangl o.s. Rájec A020.00%
88.Ostrý Jan, Dočkalová GabrielaSpartak Adamov A020.00%
89.Vojáček Jaromír, Šebeček JanTJ Sokol Otnice A020.00%
90.Nedoma Pavel, Němec JosefKST Blansko D020.00%
91.Dočkalová Gabriela, Beneš ZbyněkSpartak Adamov A020.00%
92.Drápal Petr, Čakovský JanKST Vyškov A020.00%
93.Šípka Zdeněk, Doležal JiříSK Kuřim A020.00%
94.Heřmanský Martin, Heřmanský JosefTJ Sokol Otnice A030.00%
95.Trávníčková Karla, Němec JosefKST Blansko D030.00%
96.Zukal Aleš, Bednář JosefKST Blansko D030.00%
97.Němec Josef, Procházka OndřejKST Blansko D030.00%
98.Zukal Aleš, Skoupý MichalKST Blansko D030.00%
99.Bastl Pavel, Zubal LadislavTJ Sokol Drnovice A040.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
DHS
insportline