Úspěšnost čtyřher - Krajská soutěž A
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Vařečka Pavel, Zoch SamuelProtivín C10190.91%
2.Kolář Otakar, Kadlec PavelSK Malovice A10283.33%
3.Opelka Jaroslav, Reitinger JiříKřemže - Holubov A9281.82%
4.Beneš Petr, Pospíšil JaroslavSpartak Kaplice B12380.00%
5.Beneš Pavel st., Kratochvílová MirkaSpartak Kaplice B8280.00%
6.Topinka Václav, Brabec OndřejProtivín B6275.00%
7.Kuchta Kamil nejml., Procházka JaroslavKST ZŠ Vyšší Brod A10471.43%
8.Sivera Radek, Sivera AdamLhenice A7370.00%
9.Hůlka Jan, Kudláček ZbyněkKřemže - Holubov A6366.67%
10.Houška Jaromír, Gyori RichardLhenice A7558.33%
11.Vařečka Ondřej, Klárner JakubProtivín C61037.50%
12.Betka Kamil, Ferenčík FrantišekOST Velešín C2722.22%
13.Milota Miroslav, Plojhar OtaSK Malovice A21016.67%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 8 zápasů
1.Morávek Jiří, Lojka DavidSokol N. Ves B20100.00%
2.Brabec Oldřich, Špatný AlbertSokol Vodňany C20100.00%
3.Bauer Jiří ml., Páral LukášSokol Vodňany C20100.00%
4.Lednický Josef, Marková IvanaProtivín B20100.00%
5.Färber František, Vařečka PavelProtivín C20100.00%
6.Kolář Otakar, Milota MiroslavSK Malovice A20100.00%
7.Šimoník Vladimír, Páral LukášSokol Vodňany C20100.00%
8.Opelka Jaroslav, Dobrovodský MartinKřemže - Holubov A20100.00%
9.Chromeček Vladimír, Ferenčík FrantišekOST Velešín C20100.00%
10.Marková Ivana, Vařečka KarelProtivín B20100.00%
11.Hůlka Jan, Dobrovodský MartinKřemže - Holubov A10100.00%
12.Hůlka Jan, Reitinger JiříKřemže - Holubov A10100.00%
13.Cendelín Rostislav, Zoch SamuelProtivín C10100.00%
14.Turek Václav, Šimoník VladimírSokol Vodňany C10100.00%
15.Färber František, Cendelín RostislavProtivín C10100.00%
16.Levaiová Tereza, Mleziva PavelKST ZŠ Vyšší Brod A10100.00%
17.Beneš Pavel st., Beneš PetrSpartak Kaplice B10100.00%
18.Brabec Oldřich, Soucha JanSokol Vodňany C10100.00%
19.Bauer Jiří ml., Vaněčková EliškaSokol Vodňany C10100.00%
20.Sivera Adam, Houška JaromírLhenice A10100.00%
21.Paleček Vladimír, Troup MiroslavSokol N. Ves B10100.00%
22.Bílý Michal, Turek VáclavSokol Vodňany C3175.00%
23.Lojka David, Paleček VladimírSokol N. Ves B2166.67%
24.Kolář Otakar, Plojhar OtaSK Malovice A2166.67%
25.Marková Ivana, Najmanová Ryšavá LucieProtivín B2166.67%
26.Kudláček Zbyněk, Dobrovodský MartinKřemže - Holubov A2166.67%
27.Gyori Richard, Halabrín Milan ml.Lhenice A2166.67%
28.Bauer Jiří ml., Brabec OldřichSokol Vodňany C3260.00%
29.Bauer Jiří ml., Turek VáclavSokol Vodňany C3350.00%
30.Ferenčík František, Vraspír MartinOST Velešín C1150.00%
31.Betka Kamil, Peterka VilémOST Velešín C1150.00%
32.Malčák Karel, Lojka DavidSokol N. Ves B1150.00%
33.Opelka Jaroslav, Kudláček ZbyněkKřemže - Holubov A1150.00%
34.Meškánová Andrea, Pokorná EvaKST ZŠ Vyšší Brod A1150.00%
35.Beneš Pavel st., Wolowiec JaroslavSpartak Kaplice B2250.00%
36.Topinka Václav, Mareš ZdeněkProtivín B2250.00%
37.Kadlec Pavel, Milota MiroslavSK Malovice A1150.00%
38.Gyori Richard, Sivera RadekLhenice A1150.00%
39.Peterka Vilém, Vraspír MartinOST Velešín C1150.00%
40.Vařečka Pavel, Šťastný Michael ml.Protivín C1150.00%
41.Paleček Vladimír, Malčák KarelSokol N. Ves B3442.86%
42.Chromeček Vladimír, Betka KamilOST Velešín C1233.33%
43.Mareš Zdeněk, Marková IvanaProtivín B1233.33%
44.Marková Ivana, Brabec OndřejProtivín B1233.33%
45.Houška Miroslav, Lojka DavidSokol N. Ves B1233.33%
46.Houška Miroslav, Paleček VladimírSokol N. Ves B1233.33%
47.Vraspír Martin, Chromeček VladimírOST Velešín C2433.33%
48.Procházková Šárka, Meškánová AndreaKST ZŠ Vyšší Brod A2528.57%
49.Brabec Oldřich, Páral LukášSokol Vodňany C1325.00%
50.Halabrín Milan st., Sivera RadekLhenice A1325.00%
51.Návara Filip, Houška MiroslavSokol N. Ves B1420.00%
52.Salon Jan, Vraspír MartinOST Velešín C010.00%
53.Salon Jan, Ferenčík FrantišekOST Velešín C010.00%
54.Marková Ivana, Macháček JiříProtivín B010.00%
55.Mleziva Pavel, Kuchta Kamil nejml.KST ZŠ Vyšší Brod A010.00%
56.Chromeček Vladimír, Peterka VilémOST Velešín C010.00%
57.Betka Kamil, Grznárik JakubOST Velešín C010.00%
58.Levaiová Tereza, Meškánová AndreaKST ZŠ Vyšší Brod A010.00%
59.Páral Lukáš, Špatný AlbertSokol Vodňany C010.00%
60.Jarešová Klára, Špatný AlbertSokol Vodňany C010.00%
61.Joun Luděk, Návara FilipSokol N. Ves B010.00%
62.Vařečka Ondřej, Šťastný Michael ml.Protivín C010.00%
63.Mašek Josef, Wolowiec JaroslavSpartak Kaplice B010.00%
64.Páral Lukáš, Vaněčková EliškaSokol Vodňany C010.00%
65.Vaněčková Eliška, Jarešová KláraSokol Vodňany C010.00%
66.Soumar Milan, Polanský MilanProtivín B010.00%
67.Sivera Adam, Halabrín Milan ml.Lhenice A010.00%
68.Procházková Šárka, Mleziva PavelKST ZŠ Vyšší Brod A010.00%
69.Opelka Jaroslav, Jiráň JiříKřemže - Holubov A010.00%
70.Lednický Josef, Polanský MilanProtivín B010.00%
71.Lojka David, Návara FilipSokol N. Ves B010.00%
72.Veselý Stanislav, Plojhar OtaSK Malovice A010.00%
73.Štarman Robert, Wolowiec JaroslavSpartak Kaplice B010.00%
74.Houška Jaromír, Halabrín Milan ml.Lhenice A010.00%
75.Patzelt Pavel, Polanský MilanProtivín B010.00%
76.Hůlka Jan, Opelka JaroslavKřemže - Holubov A010.00%
77.Dobrovodský Martin, Jiráň JiříKřemže - Holubov A010.00%
78.Beneš Petr, Sláma LubošSpartak Kaplice B010.00%
79.Kadlec Pavel, Plojhar TomášSK Malovice A010.00%
80.Patzelt Pavel, Najmanová Ryšavá LucieProtivín B010.00%
81.Turek Václav, Špatný AlbertSokol Vodňany C010.00%
82.Troup Miroslav, Malčák KarelSokol N. Ves B010.00%
83.Troup Miroslav, Lojka DavidSokol N. Ves B010.00%
84.Návara Filip, Vrábek OttoSokol N. Ves B010.00%
85.Paleček Vladimír, Návara FilipSokol N. Ves B010.00%
86.Joun Luděk, Vrábek OttoSokol N. Ves B010.00%
87.Blábolil Milan, Troup MiroslavSokol N. Ves B010.00%
88.Vařečka Pavel, Vojta JanProtivín C010.00%
89.Hůlka Jan, Jiráň JiříKřemže - Holubov A010.00%
90.Halabrín Milan ml., Halabrín Milan st.Lhenice A010.00%
91.Sivera Radek, Halabrín Milan ml.Lhenice A010.00%
92.Kolář Otakar, Plojhar TomášSK Malovice A010.00%
93.Pártl Pavel, Vařečka OndřejProtivín C010.00%
94.Brabec Oldřich, Bílý MichalSokol Vodňany C010.00%
95.Plojhar Tomáš, Plojhar OtaSK Malovice A020.00%
96.Najmanová Ryšavá Lucie, Brabec OndřejProtivín B020.00%
97.Houška Miroslav, Morávek JiříSokol N. Ves B020.00%
98.Beneš Pavel st., Mašek JosefSpartak Kaplice B020.00%
99.Vraspír Martin, Javořík MiroslavOST Velešín C020.00%
100.Peterka Vilém, Javořík MiroslavOST Velešín C030.00%
101.Laštovička Jan, Jiráň JiříKřemže - Holubov A030.00%
102.Mleziva Pavel, Meškánová AndreaKST ZŠ Vyšší Brod A030.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS