Úspěšnost čtyřher - Divize, muži
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Orlovský Karel, Kubeš DušanKST Dolní Němčí A180100.00%
2.Černohorský Tomáš, Škrla JaroslavKST Vsetín B140100.00%
3.Polák Petr, Závada AdamOrel Zlín14193.33%
4.Koudelík Lukáš, Jelínek VojtěchKST Zlín C10376.92%
5.Juřica Tomáš, Bártek DušanKST Vsetín B13476.47%
6.Janošík Pavel, Polanský PavelTJ Jiskra Otrokovice7370.00%
7.Brázdil Jiří, Dohnal MatějTJ Slavia Kroměříž7370.00%
8.Krejčiřík David, Doležel TomášOrel Zlín9469.23%
9.Žmolík Pavel, Smetana MarcelTJ Nivnice A8466.67%
10.Nevřala Lukáš, Burda MilanTJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem A7558.33%
11.Oharek Libor, Autrata VítST AMON Kunovice A9852.94%
12.Hrdlička Martin, Barbořík IvanTJ Fryšták A6650.00%
13.Nevřala Lukáš, Havránek OndřejTJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem A5550.00%
14.Mořický Tomáš, Šašinka RadekST AMON Kunovice A6842.86%
15.Pavelčík František, Žmolík LukášTJ Nivnice A1910.00%
16.Havránek Ondřej, Urbiš JanTJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem A1910.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 9 zápasů
1.Juřica Tomáš, Černohorský TomášKST Vsetín B50100.00%
2.Jančář Luděk, Fibichr ZdeněkKST Dolní Němčí A7187.50%
3.Konečný Jiří, Pustějovský StanislavTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí B7187.50%
4.Dufek Jakub, Střelec MarekKST Zlín C7187.50%
5.Závada Adam, Krejčiřík DavidOrel Zlín4180.00%
6.Konečný Jiří, Bazalka MichalTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí B6275.00%
7.Burda Milan, Urbiš JanTJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem A5271.43%
8.Brázdil Jiří, Zuzaňák JiříTJ Slavia Kroměříž3260.00%
9.Dufek Jakub, Svoboda JiříKST Zlín C3260.00%
10.Zuzaňák Jiří, Dvořák VítTJ Slavia Kroměříž3350.00%
11.Žmolík Pavel, Žmolík LukášTJ Nivnice A3442.86%
12.Gazda Jiří, Janečka TomášTJ Jiskra Otrokovice3537.50%
13.Hrdlička Martin, Hrdlička MichalTJ Fryšták A2433.33%
14.Hladil Radek, Vlček RadimTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí B2433.33%
15.Tůma Tomáš, Hrdina JanSK Spartak Hulín2528.57%
16.Smetana Marcel, Pavelčík FrantišekTJ Nivnice A2528.57%
17.Hrdlička Michal, Fišer RomanTJ Fryšták A1420.00%
18.Hrdlička Michal, Románek IvoTJ Fryšták A1420.00%
19.Doležel Tomáš, Vítek PavelOrel Zlín1516.67%
20.Vlček Radim, Vahala MarekTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí B1614.29%
21.Kristýnek Boris ml., Mikulík RadekSK Spartak Hulín050.00%
22.Miklík Martin, Mikulík RadekSK Spartak Hulín050.00%
23.Pekař Pavel, Fišer RomanTJ Fryšták A060.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 5 zápasů
1.Mikulec Ivo, Daněk PavelKST Dolní Němčí A30100.00%
2.Dvořák Vít, Dohnal MatějTJ Slavia Kroměříž20100.00%
3.Šašinka Radek, Šašinka AlbertST AMON Kunovice A20100.00%
4.Doležel Tomáš, Orság ErikOrel Zlín20100.00%
5.Orlovský Karel, Daněk PavelKST Dolní Němčí A20100.00%
6.Bazalka Michal, Pustějovský StanislavTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí B20100.00%
7.Jandora Lukáš, Dohnal MatějTJ Slavia Kroměříž20100.00%
8.Polanský Pavel, Janečka BronislavTJ Jiskra Otrokovice10100.00%
9.Orlovský Karel, Jančář LuděkKST Dolní Němčí A10100.00%
10.Brázdil Jiří, Trnčík PavelTJ Slavia Kroměříž10100.00%
11.Šaur David, Doležel TomášOrel Zlín10100.00%
12.Janečka Tomáš, Silný JakubTJ Jiskra Otrokovice10100.00%
13.Závada Adam, Šaur DavidOrel Zlín10100.00%
14.Klusák Tomáš, Hošťálek PetrSK Spartak Hulín10100.00%
15.Černocký Radek, Havránek OndřejTJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem A10100.00%
16.Konečný Jiří, Vlček RadimTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí B10100.00%
17.Janečka Tomáš, Hons JakubTJ Jiskra Otrokovice10100.00%
18.Žmolík Pavel, Kovařík PetrTJ Nivnice A10100.00%
19.Daněk Pavel, Sadílek JanKST Dolní Němčí A10100.00%
20.Fišer Roman, Hochmajer PetrTJ Fryšták A10100.00%
21.Viktorínová Michaela, Svoboda JiříKST Zlín C10100.00%
22.Hladil Radek, Bazalka MichalTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí B10100.00%
23.Mořický Tomáš, Berger MilošST AMON Kunovice A10100.00%
24.Jandora Lukáš, Zuzaňák JiříTJ Slavia Kroměříž2166.67%
25.Oharek Libor, Mořický TomášST AMON Kunovice A2166.67%
26.Odstrčil Karel, Janečka VáclavTJ Jiskra Otrokovice2166.67%
27.Janošík Pavel, Janečka VáclavTJ Jiskra Otrokovice1150.00%
28.Dvořák Vít, Surýnek TomášTJ Slavia Kroměříž1150.00%
29.Hladil Radek, Střílka JakubTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí B1150.00%
30.Hrdina Jan, Hošťálek PetrSK Spartak Hulín1150.00%
31.Konečný Jiří, Vahala MarekTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí B1150.00%
32.Jančář Luděk, Daněk PavelKST Dolní Němčí A1150.00%
33.Odstrčil Karel, Janečka TomášTJ Jiskra Otrokovice1150.00%
34.Dufek Jakub, Viktorínová MichaelaKST Zlín C1150.00%
35.Černohorský Tomáš, Kostka JindřichKST Vsetín B1233.33%
36.Koudelík Lukáš, Svoboda JiříKST Zlín C1233.33%
37.Koudelík Lukáš, Viktorínová MichaelaKST Zlín C1233.33%
38.Hladil Radek, Drápela MarekTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí B1233.33%
39.Hladil Radek, Vahala MarekTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí B1233.33%
40.Nesvadba Vladan, Urbiš JanTJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem A010.00%
41.Piňko Roman, Odstrčil KarelTJ Jiskra Otrokovice010.00%
42.Střelec Marek, Jelínek VojtěchKST Zlín C010.00%
43.Bureš Miroslav, Konečný VojtěchTJ Slavia Kroměříž010.00%
44.Brázdil Jiří, Štěpán RadimTJ Slavia Kroměříž010.00%
45.Fišer Roman, Barbořík IvanTJ Fryšták A010.00%
46.Pekař Pavel, Barbořík IvanTJ Fryšták A010.00%
47.Kozelek Ondřej, Pavelčík FrantišekTJ Nivnice A010.00%
48.Polanský Pavel, Janečka VáclavTJ Jiskra Otrokovice010.00%
49.Kvapilík Břetislav, Mrhálek OndřejSK Spartak Hulín010.00%
50.Mikulík Radek, Kolomár DanielSK Spartak Hulín010.00%
51.Janečka Zdeněk, Ondrašík PetrTJ Jiskra Otrokovice010.00%
52.Žmolík Lukáš, Kozelek OndřejTJ Nivnice A010.00%
53.Odstrčil Karel, Silný JakubTJ Jiskra Otrokovice010.00%
54.Janečka Zdeněk, Janečka TomášTJ Jiskra Otrokovice010.00%
55.Pustějovský Stanislav, Vlček RadimTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí B010.00%
56.Dufek Jakub, Jelínek VojtěchKST Zlín C010.00%
57.Polanský Pavel, Gazda JiříTJ Jiskra Otrokovice010.00%
58.Dufek Jakub, Karal MiroslavKST Zlín C010.00%
59.Hons Jakub, Janečka ZdeněkTJ Jiskra Otrokovice010.00%
60.Piňko Roman, Polanský PavelTJ Jiskra Otrokovice010.00%
61.Šerý Ondřej, Vranka OndřejKST Zlín C010.00%
62.Silný Jakub, Janečka ZdeněkTJ Jiskra Otrokovice010.00%
63.Urbiš Jan, Kvasnička JiříTJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem A010.00%
64.Kristýnek Boris ml., Matuška MartinSK Spartak Hulín010.00%
65.Hrdlička Michal, Konečný DavidTJ Fryšták A010.00%
66.Konečný Vojtěch, Štěpán RadimTJ Slavia Kroměříž010.00%
67.Mikulík Radek, Mrhálek OndřejSK Spartak Hulín010.00%
68.Burda Milan, Černocký RadekTJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem A010.00%
69.Fibichr Zdeněk, Matějíček JakubKST Dolní Němčí A010.00%
70.Miklík Martin, Ondruch MarekSK Spartak Hulín010.00%
71.Daněk Pavel, Kolísek JosefKST Dolní Němčí A010.00%
72.Hrdina Jan, Kristýnek Boris ml.SK Spartak Hulín010.00%
73.Hošťálek Petr, Kvapilík BřetislavSK Spartak Hulín010.00%
74.Svoboda Jiří, Ďuláková KateřinaKST Zlín C010.00%
75.Šerý Ondřej, Kudělka MatyášKST Zlín C010.00%
76.Dvořák Vít, Štěpán RadimTJ Slavia Kroměříž010.00%
77.Pavelčík František, Janča TomášTJ Nivnice A010.00%
78.Tůma Tomáš, Gremlica JakubSK Spartak Hulín010.00%
79.Smetana Marcel, Kozelek OndřejTJ Nivnice A010.00%
80.Matuška Martin, Slovák JosefSK Spartak Hulín010.00%
81.Ondrašík Petr, Janečka TomášTJ Jiskra Otrokovice010.00%
82.Tůma Tomáš, Kristýnek Boris ml.SK Spartak Hulín010.00%
83.Mikulík Radek, Říha JaroslavSK Spartak Hulín010.00%
84.Autrata Vít, Šašinka RadekST AMON Kunovice A010.00%
85.Nesvadba Pavel, Šošolík PavelSK Spartak Hulín010.00%
86.Hošťálek Petr, Gremlica VáclavSK Spartak Hulín010.00%
87.Janečka Tomáš, Janečka VáclavTJ Jiskra Otrokovice010.00%
88.Janošík Pavel, Janečka ZdeněkTJ Jiskra Otrokovice010.00%
89.Fibichr Zdeněk, Ježek JanKST Dolní Němčí A010.00%
90.Burda Milan, Urbiš JakubTJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem A010.00%
91.Kolomár Daniel, Kvapilík BřetislavSK Spartak Hulín010.00%
92.Fibichr Zdeněk, Salát JanKST Dolní Němčí A010.00%
93.Svoboda Jiří, Jelínek VojtěchKST Zlín C010.00%
94.Oharek Libor, Nožička JiříST AMON Kunovice A010.00%
95.Gremlica Jakub, Slovák JosefSK Spartak Hulín020.00%
96.Kristýnek Boris ml., Miklík MartinSK Spartak Hulín020.00%
97.Polanský Pavel, Janečka TomášTJ Jiskra Otrokovice020.00%
98.Zuzaňák Jiří, Surýnek TomášTJ Slavia Kroměříž020.00%
99.Tůma Tomáš, Mikulík RadekSK Spartak Hulín020.00%
100.Brázdil Jiří, Dvořák VítTJ Slavia Kroměříž030.00%
101.Bártek Dušan, Kostka JindřichKST Vsetín B030.00%
102.Hrdlička Michal, Pekař PavelTJ Fryšták A030.00%
103.Daněk Pavel, Fibichr ZdeněkKST Dolní Němčí A030.00%
104.Hrdina Jan, Miklík MartinSK Spartak Hulín030.00%
105.Šašinka Radek, Berger MilošST AMON Kunovice A030.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy