Úspěšnost čtyřher - Krajská soutěž I.třídy, muži
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Dorňák František, Dorňák ZdeněkSportcentrum Bylnice11284.62%
2.Sadílek Jan, Ježek JanKST Dolní Němčí B10283.33%
3.Machara Jiří, Kovařík LuděkSK Slavičín A12380.00%
4.Mahdalíček Josef ml., Mikoška IvoOrel Ostrožská Nová Ves16576.19%
5.Lekeš Pavel, Švehla MichalTJ Sokol Újezdec - Těšov10471.43%
6.Bureš Vlastimil, Kučera JaroslavSK Slavičín A10471.43%
7.Vychodil Filip, Res JiříSKST Slušovice A12666.67%
8.Polášek Lukáš, Šiller JanStolní tenis Bílovice11857.89%
9.Kolečkář Marek, Konečný MartinOrel Ostrožská Nová Ves7653.85%
10.Panáček Anton, Strnka AdamSportcentrum Bylnice6842.86%
11.Kováč Peter, Mlýnek PřemyslTJ Sokol Újezdec - Těšov71138.89%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 11 zápasů
1.Doležel Radek st., Vizner MarekTJ Holešov B5183.33%
2.Vizner Marek, Posolda KarelTJ Holešov B4180.00%
3.Páleníček Jiří, Karal OldřichTJ Sokol Kostelec7277.78%
4.Černota Pavel, Škrla JiříTJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm6275.00%
5.Sadílek Jan, Jančář LuděkKST Dolní Němčí B4266.67%
6.Nesvadba Vladan, Urbiš JakubTJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B5362.50%
7.Gonda Tomáš, Dorňák FrantišekSportcentrum Bylnice5362.50%
8.Raab Leander, Černota PavelTJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm3260.00%
9.Gazda Jiří, Janečka VáclavTJ Jiskra Otrokovice B3260.00%
10.Kvasnička Jiří, Votava ZdeněkTJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B3260.00%
11.Janošík Pavel, Janečka ZdeněkTJ Jiskra Otrokovice B3260.00%
12.Černota Pavel, Křenek ZdeněkTJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm3350.00%
13.Gazda Jiří, Hons JakubTJ Jiskra Otrokovice B3350.00%
14.Štěpán Ondřej, Orság JaroslavSKST Slušovice A5550.00%
15.Černocký Radek, Bareš DavidTJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B3442.86%
16.Míček Petr, Škrla JiříTJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm2340.00%
17.Doležel Radek st., Stoklásek DavidTJ Holešov B2340.00%
18.Pres Radim, Kolečkář MarekOrel Ostrožská Nová Ves2340.00%
19.Štěpán Ondřej, Adam VladislavSKST Slušovice A2340.00%
20.Kvasnička Jiří, Urbiš JakubTJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B2433.33%
21.Lekeš Pavel, Živnéř StanislavTJ Sokol Újezdec - Těšov2433.33%
22.Panáček Anton, Gonda TomášSportcentrum Bylnice2433.33%
23.Karal Oldřich, Kolařík MilanTJ Sokol Kostelec1420.00%
24.Ježek Jan, Kučera OndřejKST Dolní Němčí B1420.00%
25.Plášek Adam, Bureš VlastimilSK Slavičín A1420.00%
26.Jániš Pavel, Říha PetrTJ Sokol Kostelec2820.00%
27.Fibichr Petr, Polášek JiříStolní tenis Bílovice1811.11%
28.Polášek Radek, Fibichr PetrStolní tenis Bílovice050.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 5 zápasů
1.Machara Jiří, Plášek AdamSK Slavičín A40100.00%
2.Hasala Petr, Posolda KarelTJ Holešov B30100.00%
3.Fibichr Zdeněk, Kučera OndřejKST Dolní Němčí B20100.00%
4.Ježek Miroslav, Uher AntonínKST Dolní Němčí B20100.00%
5.Pavlíček Rudolf, Vykoukal MartinTJ Sokol Kostelec20100.00%
6.Kučera Ondřej, Ježek MiroslavKST Dolní Němčí B10100.00%
7.Kvasnička Jiří, Beneš ZdeněkTJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B10100.00%
8.Janečka Zdeněk, Mancl ZdeněkTJ Jiskra Otrokovice B10100.00%
9.Bareš Alois, Černocký RadekTJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B10100.00%
10.Kvasnička Jiří, Nesvadba VladanTJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B10100.00%
11.Míček Petr, Šubčík LeopoldTJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm10100.00%
12.Mahdalíček Josef ml., Pres RadimOrel Ostrožská Nová Ves10100.00%
13.Štěpán Ondřej, Březík BohumilSKST Slušovice A10100.00%
14.Bartoš Miroslav, Borýsek JiříKST Dolní Němčí B10100.00%
15.Plášek Adam, Kovařík LuděkSK Slavičín A10100.00%
16.Janečka Václav, Vidlář PavelTJ Jiskra Otrokovice B10100.00%
17.Šenkeřík Martin, Křenek ZdeněkTJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm10100.00%
18.Šubčík Leopold, Křenek ZdeněkTJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm10100.00%
19.Doležel Radek st., Hasala PetrTJ Holešov B10100.00%
20.Černota Pavel, Šenkeřík MartinTJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm10100.00%
21.Kvasnička Jiří, Černocký RadekTJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B10100.00%
22.Martinovský Radek, Jančařík MiroslavSK Slavičín A10100.00%
23.Vizner Marek, Sigmund MichaelTJ Holešov B2166.67%
24.Janečka Zdeněk, Hons JakubTJ Jiskra Otrokovice B2166.67%
25.Kvasnička Jiří, Cigánek JosefTJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B1150.00%
26.Ježek Jan, Fibichr ZdeněkKST Dolní Němčí B1150.00%
27.Janečka Václav, Silný JakubTJ Jiskra Otrokovice B1150.00%
28.Raab Leander, Míček PetrTJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm1150.00%
29.Kováč Peter, Živnéř StanislavTJ Sokol Újezdec - Těšov1150.00%
30.Fibichr Zdeněk, Borýsek JiříKST Dolní Němčí B1150.00%
31.Adam Vladislav, Orság JaroslavSKST Slušovice A2250.00%
32.Vizner Marek, Dědič MichalTJ Holešov B2250.00%
33.Konečný Martin, Pres RadimOrel Ostrožská Nová Ves1150.00%
34.Pustějovský Stanislav, Šenkeřík MartinTJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm1150.00%
35.Pustějovský Stanislav, Škrla JiříTJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm1150.00%
36.Doležel Radek st., Posolda KarelTJ Holešov B1150.00%
37.Plášek Adam, Kučera JaroslavSK Slavičín A1233.33%
38.Janošík Pavel, Ondrašík PetrTJ Jiskra Otrokovice B1233.33%
39.Janošík Pavel, Janečka VáclavTJ Jiskra Otrokovice B1233.33%
40.Doležel Radek st., Sigmund MichaelTJ Holešov B1325.00%
41.Strnka Adam, Fojtík MarekSportcentrum Bylnice010.00%
42.Doležel Radek st., Chvátal Petr st.TJ Holešov B010.00%
43.Ondrašík Petr, Silný JakubTJ Jiskra Otrokovice B010.00%
44.Posolda Karel, Sigmund MichaelTJ Holešov B010.00%
45.Bareš David, Nesvadba VladanTJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B010.00%
46.Ondrašík Petr, Hons JakubTJ Jiskra Otrokovice B010.00%
47.Švehla Michal, Lekešová ZuzanaTJ Sokol Újezdec - Těšov010.00%
48.Ježek Vít, Čaník TomášKST Dolní Němčí B010.00%
49.Adamec Michal, Říha PetrTJ Sokol Kostelec010.00%
50.Řepa Josef, Strnka AdamSportcentrum Bylnice010.00%
51.Jániš Pavel, Kolařík MilanTJ Sokol Kostelec010.00%
52.Ondrašík Petr, Janečka BronislavTJ Jiskra Otrokovice B010.00%
53.Štěpán Ondřej, Lysoněk MarekSKST Slušovice A010.00%
54.Fibichr Petr, Rychlík IvanStolní tenis Bílovice010.00%
55.Res Jiří, Adam VladislavSKST Slušovice A010.00%
56.Fibichr Petr, Holub PetrStolní tenis Bílovice010.00%
57.Ondrašík Petr, Gazda JiříTJ Jiskra Otrokovice B010.00%
58.Jančář Luděk, Fibichr ZdeněkKST Dolní Němčí B010.00%
59.Mlýnek Přemysl, Březina RadomírTJ Sokol Újezdec - Těšov010.00%
60.Janečka Václav, Hons JakubTJ Jiskra Otrokovice B010.00%
61.Bartoš Miroslav, Kučera MartinKST Dolní Němčí B010.00%
62.Kučera Ondřej, Bartoš MiroslavKST Dolní Němčí B010.00%
63.Plišťák Miroslav, Zikmund JiříTJ Jiskra Otrokovice B010.00%
64.Adam Vladislav, Lysoněk PetrSKST Slušovice A010.00%
65.Res Jiří, Lysoněk MarekSKST Slušovice A010.00%
66.Sadílek Jan, Fibichr ZdeněkKST Dolní Němčí B010.00%
67.Votava Zdeněk, Nesvadba VladanTJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B010.00%
68.Ježek Jan, Bartoš MiroslavKST Dolní Němčí B010.00%
69.Mancl Zdeněk, Ondrašík PetrTJ Jiskra Otrokovice B010.00%
70.Pavlíček Rudolf, Jániš PavelTJ Sokol Kostelec010.00%
71.Kolečkář Marek, Mareček ŠimonOrel Ostrožská Nová Ves010.00%
72.Zachoval Libor, Sigmund MichaelTJ Holešov B010.00%
73.Škrla Jiří, Šubčík LeopoldTJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm010.00%
74.Ježek Jan, Ježek MiroslavKST Dolní Němčí B010.00%
75.Kolísek Josef, Kučera OndřejKST Dolní Němčí B010.00%
76.Kvasnička Jiří, Bareš DavidTJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B010.00%
77.Votava Zdeněk, Urbiš JakubTJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B010.00%
78.Ježek Vít, Kučera OndřejKST Dolní Němčí B010.00%
79.Janečka Václav, Ondrašík PetrTJ Jiskra Otrokovice B010.00%
80.Pavlíček Rudolf, Říha PetrTJ Sokol Kostelec010.00%
81.Vykoukal Martin, Kolařík MilanTJ Sokol Kostelec020.00%
82.Míček Petr, Šenkeřík MartinTJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm020.00%
83.Vizner Marek, Chvátal Petr st.TJ Holešov B020.00%
84.Barcuch Josef, Fibichr PetrStolní tenis Bílovice020.00%
85.Kubáč Petr, Říha PetrTJ Sokol Kostelec020.00%
86.Vychodil Filip, Lysoněk MarekSKST Slušovice A020.00%
87.Votava Zdeněk, Cigánek JosefTJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B020.00%
88.Křenek Zdeněk, Škrla JiříTJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm020.00%
89.Páleníček Jiří, Říha PetrTJ Sokol Kostelec020.00%
90.Černocký Radek, Votava ZdeněkTJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B030.00%
91.Škrla Jiří, Šenkeřík MartinTJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm030.00%
92.Karal Oldřich, Říha PetrTJ Sokol Kostelec040.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy