Úspěšnost čtyřher - Krajská soutěž 1.třídy
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Baštář Ondřej, Ludvík RomanSK Jiskra Domažlice B9190.00%
2.Peckert Daniel, Mandík PetrSKUŘ Plzeň B9190.00%
3.Kříž Dominik, Noha MiroslavTJ Sokol Bor B15288.24%
4.Vojáček Rudolf ml., Tůma ZdeněkTJ Sokol Horažďovice B14287.50%
5.Císler Václav, Hrčka JaroslavTJ Sokol Bor B14382.35%
6.Horák Libor, Bacík ZdeněkSK Jiskra Domažlice B5271.43%
7.Protiva Lukáš, Ulbrich OndřejTJ Sokol Lhůta A10566.67%
8.Stanček Ivo, Stodola JanTJ Sokol Kdyně A10662.50%
9.Nechutný Petr st., Janda PavelTJ Sokol Horní Bělá A12860.00%
10.Kalavský Marcel, Vaňous MartinST DDM Stříbro A10758.82%
11.Hájek Milan, Toman JosefTJ Sokol Klabava A10758.82%
12.Škrleta Luboš, Súkeník ZdeněkTJ Slavoj Stod B10952.63%
13.Dietl Luboš, Horek DanielSKUŘ Plzeň B5645.45%
14.Nálevka Jaroslav, Šiška PetrSK Nevid A101245.45%
15.Auterský Václav, Helus JaroslavTJ Sokol Plzeň V. C4544.44%
16.Plic Bohumil, Cach JaroslavTJ Sokol Horní Bělá A6940.00%
17.Buriánek Jan, Buriánek MartinTJ Sokol Horažďovice B5838.46%
18.Protiva Jan, Komanec PavelTJ Sokol Lhůta A61037.50%
19.Vild Jan, Kubík LiborTJ Sokol Klabava A71335.00%
20.März Miloslav, Homolka ZdeněkTJ Sokol Kdyně A41028.57%
21.Čada Vladimír, Rauner VáclavTJ Slavoj Stod B31023.08%
22.Čada Zdeněk, Matějka MartinSK Nevid A2199.52%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 7 zápasů
1.Komanec Pavel, Wohlmuth LukášTJ Sokol Lhůta A30100.00%
2.Noha Miroslav, Krieger LadislavTJ Sokol Bor B30100.00%
3.Hromádko Pavel, Pangrác JanSK Jiskra Domažlice B30100.00%
4.Plic Bohumil, Nový JaroslavTJ Sokol Horní Bělá A20100.00%
5.Vyleta Michal ml., Hudec VítTJ Sokol Plzeň V. C20100.00%
6.Hofman Petr, Vyleta Michal ml.TJ Sokol Plzeň V. C10100.00%
7.Pechman Petr, Vráblík MilanTJ Sokol Plzeň V. C10100.00%
8.Baštář Ondřej, Bacík ZdeněkSK Jiskra Domažlice B10100.00%
9.Čákora Ladislav, Peckert DanielSKUŘ Plzeň B10100.00%
10.Ulbrich Ondřej, Protiva JanTJ Sokol Lhůta A10100.00%
11.Tran Duc Martin Lam, Hoang Van Tony TuanTJ Sokol Plzeň V. C10100.00%
12.Kalavský Marcel, Hájek KarelST DDM Stříbro A10100.00%
13.Hulín Jiří, Škrleta LubošTJ Slavoj Stod B10100.00%
14.Baštář Ondřej, Pangrác JanSK Jiskra Domažlice B10100.00%
15.Pechman Petr, Koutník VojtěchTJ Sokol Plzeň V. C10100.00%
16.Peckert Daniel, Horek DanielSKUŘ Plzeň B10100.00%
17.Nechutný Petr ml., Janda PavelTJ Sokol Horní Bělá A10100.00%
18.Vráblík Milan, Tran Duc Martin LamTJ Sokol Plzeň V. C10100.00%
19.Vyleta Michal ml., Havránek PetrTJ Sokol Plzeň V. C10100.00%
20.Vráblík Milan, Hudec VítTJ Sokol Plzeň V. C10100.00%
21.Horek Daniel, Čákora LadislavSKUŘ Plzeň B10100.00%
22.Krivda František, Císler VáclavTJ Sokol Bor B10100.00%
23.Kříž Dominik, Hrčka JaroslavTJ Sokol Bor B10100.00%
24.Koutník Vojtěch, Egermaier JakubTJ Sokol Plzeň V. C10100.00%
25.Pechman Petr, Egermaier JakubTJ Sokol Plzeň V. C10100.00%
26.Pešek Eduard, Hájek KarelST DDM Stříbro A10100.00%
27.Stanček Ivo, März MiloslavTJ Sokol Kdyně A5183.33%
28.Horek Daniel, Gábor FilipSKUŘ Plzeň B3175.00%
29.Pešek Eduard, Hošťálek JosefST DDM Stříbro A3175.00%
30.Horák Libor, Jehlík MiroslavSK Jiskra Domažlice B3175.00%
31.Pešek Eduard, Vaňous MartinST DDM Stříbro A2166.67%
32.Rauner Václav, Hulín JiříTJ Slavoj Stod B3260.00%
33.Horák Libor, Baštář OndřejSK Jiskra Domažlice B1150.00%
34.Plic Bohumil, Nechutný Petr ml.TJ Sokol Horní Bělá A1150.00%
35.Pechman Petr, Hudec VítTJ Sokol Plzeň V. C1150.00%
36.Hrčka Jaroslav, Krieger LadislavTJ Sokol Bor B1150.00%
37.Vráblík Milan, Egermaier JakubTJ Sokol Plzeň V. C1150.00%
38.Mandík Petr, Dietl LubošSKUŘ Plzeň B1150.00%
39.Protiva Lukáš, Protiva JanTJ Sokol Lhůta A1150.00%
40.Pešek Eduard, Ramsauer TomášST DDM Stříbro A2250.00%
41.Čada Vladimír, Hulín JiříTJ Slavoj Stod B1150.00%
42.Ludvík Roman, Bacík ZdeněkSK Jiskra Domažlice B1150.00%
43.Čada Vladimír, Súkeník ZdeněkTJ Slavoj Stod B1150.00%
44.Horák Libor, Pangrác JanSK Jiskra Domažlice B2340.00%
45.Vojáček Rudolf ml., Buriánek JanTJ Sokol Horažďovice B2340.00%
46.Hošťálek Milan, Honalová KláraST DDM Stříbro A1233.33%
47.Hofman Petr, Auterský VáclavTJ Sokol Plzeň V. C1325.00%
48.Buriánek Martin, Račáková MichaelaTJ Sokol Horažďovice B1516.67%
49.Sýkora Hynek, Mandík PetrSKUŘ Plzeň B010.00%
50.Čákora Ladislav, Kunst PetrSKUŘ Plzeň B010.00%
51.Švamberg Luboš, Janda PavelTJ Sokol Horní Bělá A010.00%
52.Peckert Daniel, Horek MartinSKUŘ Plzeň B010.00%
53.Ludvík Roman, Žižka PetrSK Jiskra Domažlice B010.00%
54.Tůma Zdeněk, Buriánek JanTJ Sokol Horažďovice B010.00%
55.Vojáček Rudolf ml., Buriánek MartinTJ Sokol Horažďovice B010.00%
56.Levora Karel, Protiva JanTJ Sokol Lhůta A010.00%
57.Kubík Libor, Šauer DavidTJ Sokol Klabava A010.00%
58.Učík Rudolf, Císler VáclavTJ Sokol Bor B010.00%
59.Havránek Petr, Kuncl DenisTJ Sokol Plzeň V. C010.00%
60.Hrčka Jaroslav, Myška Václav ml.TJ Sokol Bor B010.00%
61.Nechutný Petr st., Cach JaroslavTJ Sokol Horní Bělá A010.00%
62.Žižka Petr, Látka JanSK Jiskra Domažlice B010.00%
63., Bacík ZdeněkSK Jiskra Domažlice B010.00%
64.Horák Libor, Ludvík RomanSK Jiskra Domažlice B010.00%
65.Havránek Petr, Helus JaroslavTJ Sokol Plzeň V. C010.00%
66.Pešek Eduard, Hošťálek MilanST DDM Stříbro A010.00%
67.Horek Daniel, Mandík PetrSKUŘ Plzeň B010.00%
68.Auterský Václav, Kuncl DenisTJ Sokol Plzeň V. C010.00%
69.Helus Jaroslav, Pechman PetrTJ Sokol Plzeň V. C010.00%
70.Hošťálek Milan, Hájek KarelST DDM Stříbro A010.00%
71.Horek Daniel, Hána JiříSKUŘ Plzeň B010.00%
72.Bacík Zdeněk, Hadrava LiborSK Jiskra Domažlice B010.00%
73.Hájek Milan, Duraj VojtěchTJ Sokol Klabava A010.00%
74.Baštář Ondřej, Žižka PetrSK Jiskra Domažlice B010.00%
75.Buriánek Jan, Račáková MichaelaTJ Sokol Horažďovice B010.00%
76.Horek Daniel, Sýkora HynekSKUŘ Plzeň B010.00%
77.Sýkora Hynek, Horek MartinSKUŘ Plzeň B010.00%
78.Protiva Jan, Wohlmuth LukášTJ Sokol Lhůta A010.00%
79.Hájek Milan, Bradna ZdeněkTJ Sokol Klabava A010.00%
80.Ulbrich Ondřej, Levora KarelTJ Sokol Lhůta A010.00%
81.Vyleta Michal ml., Pechman PetrTJ Sokol Plzeň V. C010.00%
82.Hošťálek Milan, Brzica MatějST DDM Stříbro A010.00%
83.Ludvík Roman, Hromádko PavelSK Jiskra Domažlice B010.00%
84.Vaňous Martin, Honalová KláraST DDM Stříbro A010.00%
85.Peckert Daniel, Sýkora HynekSKUŘ Plzeň B010.00%
86.Helus Jaroslav, Setvín MichalTJ Sokol Plzeň V. C010.00%
87.Hájek Milan, Kozelka MartinTJ Sokol Klabava A010.00%
88.Pechman Petr, Auterský VáclavTJ Sokol Plzeň V. C010.00%
89.Helus Jaroslav, Vyleta Michal ml.TJ Sokol Plzeň V. C010.00%
90.Hájek Milan, Lorenc TomášTJ Sokol Klabava A020.00%
91.Protiva Lukáš, Wohlmuth LukášTJ Sokol Lhůta A020.00%
92.Homolka Zdeněk, Stanček MartinTJ Sokol Kdyně A020.00%
93.Bacík Zdeněk, Pangrác JanSK Jiskra Domažlice B020.00%
94.Pešek Eduard, Honalová KláraST DDM Stříbro A020.00%
95.Mandík Petr, Horek MartinSKUŘ Plzeň B030.00%
96.Honalová Klára, Hájek KarelST DDM Stříbro A040.00%
97.Vráblík Milan, Havránek PetrTJ Sokol Plzeň V. C040.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS