Úspěšnost čtyřher - městský přebor
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Šmídek Roman, Kolbaba BohumírKST Oltec Brno C150100.00%
2.Kopřiva Tomáš, Pavlíček JanSokol Brno I F120100.00%
3.Pluhař Pavel, Marušinec JanSokol Líšeň A110100.00%
4.Král Miroslav, Jašek Jiří st.Orel Šlapanice A15193.75%
5.Šiške Miloslav, Tesař JiříSokol Brno I E11191.67%
6.Ovesný Tomáš, Zmrzlý Karel Sokol Líšeň A9281.82%
7.Rakovický Milan, Sedláček LiborSokol Brno I E8372.73%
8.Nováček Jiří, Tatar IvoKST Oltec Brno D13668.42%
9.Peňáz Stanislav, Havránek LukášKST Oltec Brno C6460.00%
10.Frydrýšek David, Studnica MichalSokol Líšeň B6460.00%
11.Basovník Dalibor, Novak AdamSokol Brno I D6554.55%
12.Ryšavý Filip, Šibl RobertSokol Brno I D7653.85%
13.Čako Vladimír, Němec KarelASS Brno A7653.85%
14.Monhart Michal, Urbánek MartinASS Brno A71138.89%
15.Kubín Jiří, Kubín AlešKST Oltec Brno D61037.50%
16.Kukla Marek st., Fric ZdeněkSokol Sokolnice A1109.09%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 10 zápasů
1.Juračka Petr, Holčik PetrSK Slatina D3260.00%
2.Trávníček Dušan, Hranička JaroslavOrel Šlapanice A4357.14%
3.Šturm Jan, Plhák JaromírTJ Holásky D4357.14%
4.Netušil Radek, Rozman MichalSokol Líšeň B5455.56%
5.Bušek Vladimír, Tesař JiříSokol Brno I E3350.00%
6.Šturm Jan, Babáková KláraTJ Holásky D3442.86%
7.Šelc Martin, Dvořák LadislavTJ Holásky D2340.00%
8.Kukla Marek st., Černý JaroslavSokol Sokolnice A1712.50%
9.Černý Jaroslav, Michalík LiborSokol Sokolnice A050.00%
10.Michalík Libor, Ketman DaliborSokol Sokolnice A050.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 5 zápasů
1.Klecker Roman, Prachař TomášSokol Brno I F40100.00%
2.Šmídek Roman, Havránek LukášKST Oltec Brno C30100.00%
3.Bušek Vladimír, Sedláček LiborSokol Brno I E20100.00%
4.Křeček Michal, Holčik PetrSK Slatina D20100.00%
5.Kubín Jiří, Slivečka MichalKST Oltec Brno D20100.00%
6.Pluhař Pavel, Zmrzlý Karel Sokol Líšeň A20100.00%
7.Konečný Rostislav, Kulhánek JaroslavSK Slatina D10100.00%
8.Pluhař Pavel, Honek MilanSokol Líšeň A10100.00%
9.Frydrýšek David, Spurný MojmírSokol Líšeň B10100.00%
10.Šibl Robert, Šenk MichalSokol Brno I D10100.00%
11.Král Miroslav, Krčková LucieOrel Šlapanice A10100.00%
12.Kvarda Lubomír, Rygl OndřejSokol Brno I F10100.00%
13.Bušek Vladimír, Rakovický MilanSokol Brno I E10100.00%
14.Žák Jiří , Netušil RadekSokol Líšeň B10100.00%
15.Jašek Jiří st., Hranička JaroslavOrel Šlapanice A10100.00%
16.Havránek Lukáš, Kolbaba BohumírKST Oltec Brno C10100.00%
17.Tůma Pavel, Juračka PetrSK Slatina D10100.00%
18.Rajský Jan, Čech JiříSokol Brno I D10100.00%
19.Holub Michal, Rygl OndřejSokol Brno I F10100.00%
20.Rajský Jan, Novak AdamSokol Brno I D10100.00%
21.Hamadeh Nabil, Šmídek RomanKST Oltec Brno C10100.00%
22.Šturm Jan, Žilka MilanTJ Holásky D10100.00%
23.Pluhař Pavel, Ovesný TomášSokol Líšeň A10100.00%
24.Netušil Radek, Frydrýšek DavidSokol Líšeň B10100.00%
25.Čako Vladimír, Zejda PavelASS Brno A10100.00%
26.Zaplatil Radek, Juračka PetrSK Slatina D10100.00%
27.Majorošová Kristína, Peňáz StanislavKST Oltec Brno C10100.00%
28.Remeš Dominik, Trávníček DušanOrel Šlapanice A10100.00%
29.Rajský Jan, Basovník DaliborSokol Brno I D10100.00%
30.Uhlíř Michal, Filla MichalOrel Šlapanice A10100.00%
31.Slavíček Martin, Smílek ZdeněkSK Slatina D3175.00%
32.Jašek Jiří st., Uhlíř MichalOrel Šlapanice A2166.67%
33.Studnica Michal, Rozman MichalSokol Líšeň B2166.67%
34.Hamadeh Nabil, Peňáz StanislavKST Oltec Brno C2166.67%
35.Prachař Tomáš, Kopřiva TomášSokol Brno I F2166.67%
36.Bušek Vladimír, Proks IvoSokol Brno I E2166.67%
37.Kvarda Lubomír, Prachař TomášSokol Brno I F2166.67%
38.Klimeš René, Šturm JanTJ Holásky D1150.00%
39.Honek Milan, Zmrzlý Karel Sokol Líšeň A1150.00%
40.Křeček Michal, Slavíček MartinSK Slatina D2250.00%
41.Hamadeh Nabil, Havránek LukášKST Oltec Brno C1150.00%
42.Liška Radovan, Halouzka MichalSokol Líšeň B2250.00%
43.Šturm Jan, Šelc MartinTJ Holásky D1150.00%
44.Kvarda Lubomír, Pavlíček JanSokol Brno I F1150.00%
45.Gottvald Ivo, Honek MilanSokol Líšeň A1150.00%
46.Spurný Mojmír, Rozman MichalSokol Líšeň B1150.00%
47.Ovesný Tomáš, Marušinec JanSokol Líšeň A1150.00%
48.Novak Adam, Čech JiříSokol Brno I D2250.00%
49.Slavíček Martin, Tůma PavelSK Slatina D2250.00%
50.Tůma Pavel, Konečný RostislavSK Slatina D1150.00%
51.Rakovický Milan, Proks IvoSokol Brno I E1150.00%
52.Němec Karel, Hub PetrASS Brno A1150.00%
53.Halický David, Slavíček MartinSK Slatina D1150.00%
54.Nguyen Huyviet, Monhart MichalASS Brno A1150.00%
55.Prachař Tomáš, Bartoš PetrSokol Brno I F1233.33%
56.Prachař Tomáš, Rygl OndřejSokol Brno I F1325.00%
57.Hranička Jaroslav, Uhlíř MichalOrel Šlapanice A1325.00%
58.Netušil Radek, Studnica MichalSokol Líšeň B1325.00%
59.Kubín Jiří, Svoboda MiroslavKST Oltec Brno D010.00%
60.Slavíček Martin, Kulhánek JaroslavSK Slatina D010.00%
61.Honek Milan, Gottvald AlešSokol Líšeň A010.00%
62.Fric Zdeněk, Černý JaroslavSokol Sokolnice A010.00%
63.Urbánek Martin, Nguyen HuyvietASS Brno A010.00%
64.Nováček Jiří, Slivečka MichalKST Oltec Brno D010.00%
65.Halický David, Jaroušek DušanSK Slatina D010.00%
66.Proks Ivo, Čech VáclavSokol Brno I E010.00%
67.Janda Roman, Koudelka LukášSokol Brno I D010.00%
68.Smílek Zdeněk, Konečný RostislavSK Slatina D010.00%
69.Netušil Radek, Spurný MojmírSokol Líšeň B010.00%
70.Juračka Petr, Smílek ZdeněkSK Slatina D010.00%
71.Novak Adam, Janda RomanSokol Brno I D010.00%
72.Basovník Dalibor, Šenk MichalSokol Brno I D010.00%
73.Vysloužil Vítězslav, Dvořák LadislavTJ Holásky D010.00%
74.Klecker Roman, Pavlíček JanSokol Brno I F010.00%
75.Peňáz Stanislav, Tomek RadekKST Oltec Brno C010.00%
76.Holčik Petr, Tůma PavelSK Slatina D010.00%
77.Filla Michal, Hranička JaroslavOrel Šlapanice A010.00%
78.Král Miroslav, Jašek Jiří ml.Orel Šlapanice A010.00%
79.Čampa Petr, Tůma PavelSK Slatina D010.00%
80.Netušil Radek, Halouzka MichalSokol Líšeň B010.00%
81.Klimeš René, Sýkora JosefTJ Holásky D010.00%
82.Sýkora Josef, Šelc MartinTJ Holásky D010.00%
83.Sýkora Josef, Šturm JanTJ Holásky D010.00%
84.Hub Petr, Týče JanASS Brno A010.00%
85.Koudelka Lukáš, Čech JiříSokol Brno I D010.00%
86.Klecker Roman, Bartoš PetrSokol Brno I F010.00%
87.Hanák Jiří, Ryšavý FilipSokol Brno I D010.00%
88.Fric Zdeněk, Jandl PavelSokol Sokolnice A010.00%
89.Kukla Marek st., Michalík LiborSokol Sokolnice A010.00%
90.Hanák Jiří, Rajský JanSokol Brno I D010.00%
91.Havránek Lukáš, Šebek EmilKST Oltec Brno C010.00%
92.Šmídek Roman, Bezděkovský JanKST Oltec Brno C010.00%
93.Ovesný František, Pluhař PavelSokol Líšeň A010.00%
94.Pavlíček Jan, Bartoš PetrSokol Brno I F010.00%
95.Fric Zdeněk, Ketman DaliborSokol Sokolnice A010.00%
96.Koudelka Lukáš, Novak AdamSokol Brno I D010.00%
97.Krajč Patrik, Rygl OndřejSokol Brno I F010.00%
98.Koudelka Lukáš, Rajský JanSokol Brno I D010.00%
99.Šiške Miloslav, Nesveda DavidSokol Brno I E010.00%
100.Proks Ivo, Šiške MiloslavSokol Brno I E010.00%
101.Krčková Lucie, Hudeček MartinOrel Šlapanice A010.00%
102.Ketman Dalibor, Wünsch RadekSokol Sokolnice A010.00%
103.Žilka Milan, Klimeš RenéTJ Holásky D010.00%
104.Marušinec Jan, Gottvald IvoSokol Líšeň A010.00%
105.Vysloužil Vítězslav, Bišof RadimTJ Holásky D010.00%
106.Kvarda Lubomír, Kopřiva TomášSokol Brno I F010.00%
107.Kozel Petr, Čampa PetrSK Slatina D010.00%
108.Šelc Martin, Klimeš RenéTJ Holásky D010.00%
109.Šibl Robert, Koudelka LukášSokol Brno I D010.00%
110.Adam Vlastimil, Juračka PetrSK Slatina D010.00%
111.Němec Karel, Nguyen HuyvietASS Brno A010.00%
112.Kolbaba Bohumír, Šebek EmilKST Oltec Brno C010.00%
113.Krčková Lucie, Uhlíř MichalOrel Šlapanice A010.00%
114.Juračka Petr, Halický DavidSK Slatina D020.00%
115.Rozman Michal, Halouzka MichalSokol Líšeň B020.00%
116.Šelc Martin, Žilka MilanTJ Holásky D020.00%
117.Havránek Lukáš, Tomek RadekKST Oltec Brno C020.00%
118.Rozman Michal, Žák Jiří Sokol Líšeň B020.00%
119.Babáková Klára, Žilka MilanTJ Holásky D020.00%
120.Holčik Petr, Halický DavidSK Slatina D020.00%
121.Trávníček Dušan, Filla MichalOrel Šlapanice A020.00%
122.Halický David, Smílek ZdeněkSK Slatina D020.00%
123.Sedláček Libor, Proks IvoSokol Brno I E020.00%
124.Černý Jaroslav, Ketman DaliborSokol Sokolnice A020.00%
125.Šelc Martin, Vysloužil VítězslavTJ Holásky D020.00%
126.Kubín Jiří, Voznica FrantišekKST Oltec Brno D020.00%
127.Nguyen Huyviet, Marada TomášASS Brno A030.00%
128.Hranička Jaroslav, Hudeček MartinOrel Šlapanice A030.00%
129.Sýkora Josef, Dvořák LadislavTJ Holásky D030.00%
130.Fric Zdeněk, Michalík LiborSokol Sokolnice A030.00%
131.Ovesný Tomáš, Honek MilanSokol Líšeň A040.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy