Úspěšnost čtyřher - Regionální soutěž 1. třídy
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Žerava Miroslav ml., Fidrant MichalTJ Sokol Otradovice A16288.89%
2.Heilek Miroslav, Kouřil LubomírTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav C11284.62%
3.Mareš Jan, Dusil PetrTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště D11473.33%
4.Vraník Jan, Vraník PavelTJ Sokol Kochánky15671.43%
5.Veselý Jaroslav, Petrus LiborTTC Josefův Důl A15671.43%
6.Krucký Milan, Postelt VladimírTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem D13861.90%
7.Šádek Jiří, Brůžek PeterTJ Slavoj Čistá A8561.54%
8.Černovský Pavel, Dlask Ladislav st.TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště D8657.14%
9.Šádek Jaroslav ml., Trávnický LubošSK Dolní Stakory A6554.55%
10.Fadrhonc Petr, Drahota VáclavSokol Březno ST A6554.55%
11.Sekelský Jan st., Novotný JosefTJ Sokol Chotětov A111150.00%
12.Charvát Jaroslav, Šimůnek ČestmírTJ Sokol Otradovice A91047.37%
13.Dufek Martin, Vokoun PetrTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem D5838.46%
14.Šlambor Oldřich, Stehlík RadekTTC Josefův Důl A71335.00%
15.Ježek Josef, Vaňousek MilanTJ Sokol Kochánky51033.33%
16.Novotný Miroslav, Žďánský MilanSokol Březno ST A61331.58%
17.Janoušek Vladimír, Vinklář JanTJ Sokol Chotětov A51131.25%
18.Košťál Marek, Matějů VáclavSK Dolní Stakory A21412.50%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 11 zápasů
1.Zajíček Petr, Durdis Petr st.TJ Sokol Kosmonosy B60100.00%
2.Cihlář Petr, Řehořek JosefTJ Slavoj Čistá A7277.78%
3.Soumar Vladimír, Čuban JiříTJ Sokol Kosmonosy B6275.00%
4.Sedláček Jan st., Hendrych PetrTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav D7370.00%
5.Botka Jan, Havlík VítTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav D6366.67%
6.Šípková Nela, Janoušková JitkaTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav C5550.00%
7.Zajíček Petr, Horsák OldřichTJ Sokol Kosmonosy B4450.00%
8.Řehořek Josef, Ďurfina KarelTJ Slavoj Čistá A3350.00%
9.Šádek Jiří, Cihlář PetrTJ Slavoj Čistá A3442.86%
10.Drahota Václav, Just MiloslavSokol Březno ST A2433.33%
11.Janoušková Jitka, Kupec PetrTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav C1910.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 6 zápasů
1.Řehořek Josef, Šádek JiříTJ Slavoj Čistá A20100.00%
2.Zajíček Petr, Čuban JiříTJ Sokol Kosmonosy B20100.00%
3.Černovský Pavel, Černovský PavelTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště D10100.00%
4.Zajíček Petr, Soumar VladimírTJ Sokol Kosmonosy B10100.00%
5.Lauber Jakub, Novotný MiroslavSokol Březno ST A10100.00%
6.Košťál Marek, Pejta Petr ml.SK Dolní Stakory A10100.00%
7.Vokoun Petr, Balcar JaromírTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem D10100.00%
8.Trávnický Luboš, Pejta Petr ml.SK Dolní Stakory A10100.00%
9.Macura Zdeněk, Fidrant MichalTJ Sokol Otradovice A10100.00%
10.Šádek Jaroslav ml., Košťál MarekSK Dolní Stakory A10100.00%
11.Žerava Miroslav ml., Macura ZdeněkTJ Sokol Otradovice A10100.00%
12.Dlask Ladislav st., Černovský JanTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště D10100.00%
13.Sekelský Jan st., Tahal JiříTJ Sokol Chotětov A10100.00%
14.Dusil Petr, Knobloch PavelTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště D10100.00%
15.Hendrych Petr, Valenta ZdeněkTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav D4180.00%
16.Šádek Jaroslav ml., Pejta Petr ml.SK Dolní Stakory A3175.00%
17.Černovský Pavel, Dusil PetrTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště D2166.67%
18.Dufek Martin, Blecha LubomírTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem D1150.00%
19.Horsák Oldřich, Soumar VladimírTJ Sokol Kosmonosy B1150.00%
20.Sedláček Jan st., Oplt MiroslavTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav D1150.00%
21.Košťál Marek, Trávnický LubošSK Dolní Stakory A2250.00%
22.Trávnický Luboš, Jonáš Jaroslav ml.SK Dolní Stakory A1150.00%
23.Drahota Václav, Lauber JakubSokol Březno ST A1150.00%
24.Černovský Pavel, Mareš JanTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště D1150.00%
25.Horsák Oldřich, Čuban JiříTJ Sokol Kosmonosy B2340.00%
26.Valenta Zdeněk, Oplt MiroslavTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav D1233.33%
27.Sedláček Jan st., Valenta ZdeněkTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav D1233.33%
28.Kupec Petr, Heilek MiroslavTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav C1233.33%
29.Čuban Jiří, Potměšil PavelTJ Sokol Kosmonosy B1233.33%
30.Soumar Vladimír, Potměšil PavelTJ Sokol Kosmonosy B1233.33%
31.Sedláček Jan st., Botka JanTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav D1325.00%
32.Dlask Ladislav st., Mareš JanTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště D1325.00%
33.Botka Jan, Oplt MiroslavTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav D1325.00%
34.Balcar Jaromír, Dufek MartinTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem D1420.00%
35.Šlambor Oldřich st., Fanta PetrTTC Josefův Důl A010.00%
36.Potměšil Pavel, Procházka ZdeněkTJ Sokol Kosmonosy B010.00%
37.Novotný Miroslav, Klíma MiroslavSokol Březno ST A010.00%
38.Botková Michaela, Švachová LenkaTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav C010.00%
39.Fadrhonc Petr, Novotný MiroslavSokol Březno ST A010.00%
40.Matějů Václav, Drapák Jaroslav st.SK Dolní Stakory A010.00%
41.Valenta Zdeněk, Sluka ČeněkTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav D010.00%
42.Botka Jan, Žák KarelTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav D010.00%
43.Jírovec Václav, Žák KarelTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav D010.00%
44.Řehořek Josef, Chuvan QuyTJ Slavoj Čistá A010.00%
45.Chuvan Quy, Ráb MartinTJ Slavoj Čistá A010.00%
46.Šádek Jiří, Ďurfina KarelTJ Slavoj Čistá A010.00%
47.Ort Marek, Botková MichaelaTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav C010.00%
48.Šmeisser Salvator, Macura ZdeněkTJ Sokol Otradovice A010.00%
49.Čuban Jiří, Procházka ZdeněkTJ Sokol Kosmonosy B010.00%
50.Just Miloslav, Lauber JakubSokol Březno ST A010.00%
51.Potměšil Pavel, Černý JaroslavTJ Sokol Kosmonosy B010.00%
52.Balcar Jaromír, Postelt VladimírTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem D010.00%
53.Dlask Ladislav st., Švasta JindřichTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště D010.00%
54.Dlask Ladislav st., Dusil PetrTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště D010.00%
55.Černý Jaroslav, Čuban JiříTJ Sokol Kosmonosy B010.00%
56.Žerava Miroslav ml., Šmeisser SalvatorTJ Sokol Otradovice A010.00%
57.Šlambor Oldřich, Fanta PetrTTC Josefův Důl A010.00%
58.Matějů Václav, Jonáš Jaroslav ml.SK Dolní Stakory A010.00%
59.Kouřil Lubomír, Šípková NelaTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav C010.00%
60.Valenta Zdeněk, Botka JanTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav D010.00%
61.Ježek Josef, Vaňousek ZdeněkTJ Sokol Kochánky010.00%
62.Drahota Václav, Žďánský MilanSokol Březno ST A010.00%
63.Heilek Miroslav, Botková MichaelaTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav C020.00%
64.Heilek Miroslav, Janoušková JitkaTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav C020.00%
65.Řehořek Josef, Volf Petr ml.TJ Slavoj Čistá A020.00%
66.Schoř Ladislav, Janoušek VladimírTJ Sokol Chotětov A040.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS