Úspěšnost čtyřher - Regionální soutěž 3. třídy
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Just Miloslav, Lauber JakubSokol Březno ST B13476.47%
2.Drapák Jaroslav st., Šádek Jaroslav st.SK Dolní Stakory C16576.19%
3.Trlida Hubert, Čuban ZdeněkTJ Plazy B12475.00%
4.Noha Jan, Novotný KarelST Dolní Bousov B8372.73%
5.Tahal Jiří, Schoř LadislavTJ Sokol Chotětov B12570.59%
6.Nitray Jozef, Doubek MiroslavST Dolní Bousov B8561.54%
7.Vyrtych Jiří, Stejskal JindřichTJ Plazy B10758.82%
8.Vyrtych Martin, Jonáš ZdeněkTJ Plazy C10758.82%
9.Jonáš Jaroslav ml., Šaněk PavelSK Dolní Stakory B5645.45%
10.Kopal Jaroslav, Strouhal JiříSK Dolní Stakory C91242.86%
11.Skála Jiří, Fidrant RadekTJ Sokol Otradovice C71138.89%
12.Mareš Pavel, Doležalová DanielaTJ Sokol Otradovice C5838.46%
13.Moc Vladimír st., Červinka FrantišekTJ Sokol Chotětov B71236.84%
14.Vaňousek Miroslav, Landsinger TomášTJ Plazy C4736.36%
15.Švachová Lenka, Čamrová EliškaTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav F3925.00%
16.Najman Jiří, Fanta PetrTTC Josefův Důl B31220.00%
17.Šlambor Oldřich st., Blažek LubomírTTC Josefův Důl B1127.69%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 11 zápasů
1.Pejta Petr ml., Pejta Petr st.SK Dolní Stakory B90100.00%
2.Botková Michaela, Oplt MiroslavTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav F8188.89%
3.Pejta Petr st., Kopal MiroslavSK Dolní Stakory B8280.00%
4.Marján Marcel, Žďánský KarelTJ Sokol Podlázky C4180.00%
5.Klíma Miroslav, Tominec AlešSokol Březno ST B7277.78%
6.Mlčoch Petr, Marján MarcelTJ Sokol Podlázky C5271.43%
7.Rampas František, Martinec JaroslavTJ Slavoj Čistá B3260.00%
8.Venera Petr, Marján MarcelTJ Sokol Podlázky C3350.00%
9.Volf Petr ml., Ráb MartinTJ Slavoj Čistá B5550.00%
10.Klíma Miroslav, Vedral JanSokol Březno ST B3442.86%
11.Martinec Jaroslav, Doubek MiroslavTJ Slavoj Čistá B2528.57%
12.Marek Jiří, Vaňousek MiroslavTJ Plazy C1420.00%
13.Volf Petr ml., Brůžek PeterTJ Slavoj Čistá B1516.67%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 5 zápasů
1.Pejta Petr ml., Jonáš Jaroslav ml.SK Dolní Stakory B40100.00%
2.Žák Karel, Oplt MiroslavTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav F20100.00%
3.Noha Jan, Kohout JaroslavST Dolní Bousov B20100.00%
4.Čuban Zdeněk, Magušin PetrTJ Plazy B20100.00%
5.Pejta Petr ml., Šaněk PavelSK Dolní Stakory B20100.00%
6.Lauber Jakub, Veselý MartinSokol Březno ST B10100.00%
7.Ráb Martin, Brůžek PeterTJ Slavoj Čistá B10100.00%
8.Sluka Čeněk, Žák KarelTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav F10100.00%
9.Urban Jiří, Lauber JakubSokol Březno ST B10100.00%
10.Šimeček Vladimír, Muras DavidTJ Sokol Podlázky C10100.00%
11.Sluka Čeněk, Havlíček TomášTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav F10100.00%
12.Žďánský Karel, Muras DavidTJ Sokol Podlázky C10100.00%
13.Drapák Jaroslav st., Černý PetrSK Dolní Stakory C10100.00%
14.Oplt Miroslav, Havlíček TomášTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav F10100.00%
15.Tominec Aleš, Lauber JakubSokol Březno ST B10100.00%
16.Havlíček Tomáš, Čamrová EliškaTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav F10100.00%
17.Zítka Miloslav, Vyrtych MartinTJ Plazy C10100.00%
18.Ráb Martin, Doubek MiroslavTJ Slavoj Čistá B10100.00%
19.Čuban Zdeněk, Vyrtych JiříTJ Plazy B10100.00%
20.Jonáš Jaroslav ml., Kopal MiroslavSK Dolní Stakory B10100.00%
21.Žák Karel, Švachová LenkaTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav F10100.00%
22.Doubek Miroslav, Noha JanST Dolní Bousov B10100.00%
23.Kopal Miroslav, Šaněk PavelSK Dolní Stakory B10100.00%
24.Sluka Čeněk, Botková MichaelaTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav F10100.00%
25.Mareš Pavel, May PavelTJ Sokol Otradovice C10100.00%
26.Novotný Karel, Pavlišta JaroslavST Dolní Bousov B3175.00%
27.Žďánský Karel, Mlčoch PetrTJ Sokol Podlázky C3175.00%
28.Sluka Čeněk, Oplt MiroslavTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav F3175.00%
29.Vaňousek Miroslav, Vyrtych MartinTJ Plazy C2166.67%
30.Nitray Jozef, Noha JanST Dolní Bousov B2166.67%
31.Soumar Miroslav, Žďánský KarelTJ Sokol Podlázky C1150.00%
32.Čuban Zdeněk, Mejsnar JanTJ Plazy B1150.00%
33.Venera Petr, Kozák RomanTJ Sokol Podlázky C1150.00%
34.Stejskal Jindřich, Mejsnar JanTJ Plazy B1150.00%
35.Tominec Aleš, Veselý MartinSokol Březno ST B1150.00%
36.Mlčoch Petr, Venera PetrTJ Sokol Podlázky C2250.00%
37.Kohout Jaroslav, Pavlišta JaroslavST Dolní Bousov B1150.00%
38.Švachová Lenka, Sluka ČeněkTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav F1150.00%
39.Rampas František, Doubek MiroslavTJ Slavoj Čistá B1150.00%
40.Jonáš Jaroslav ml., Hercík Jiří st.SK Dolní Stakory B1150.00%
41.Pavlišta Jaroslav, Doubek MiroslavST Dolní Bousov B1150.00%
42.Švachová Lenka, Havlíček TomášTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav F1233.33%
43.Doubek Miroslav, Kohout JaroslavST Dolní Bousov B1233.33%
44.Tominec Aleš, Vedral JanSokol Březno ST B1233.33%
45.Venera Petr, Michal JaroslavTJ Sokol Podlázky C1233.33%
46.Kačírková Květa, Mareš PavelTJ Sokol Otradovice C1325.00%
47.Brůžek Peter, Doubek MiroslavTJ Slavoj Čistá B1325.00%
48.Moc Vladimír st., Vosyka Jiří ml.TJ Sokol Chotětov B010.00%
49.Rampas František, Volf Petr ml.TJ Slavoj Čistá B010.00%
50.Sluka Čeněk, Čamrová EliškaTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav F010.00%
51.Vosyka Jiří ml., Tahal JiříTJ Sokol Chotětov B010.00%
52.Trlida Hubert, Mejsnar JanTJ Plazy B010.00%
53.Kozák Roman, Žďánský KarelTJ Sokol Podlázky C010.00%
54.Mareš Pavel, Fidrant RadekTJ Sokol Otradovice C010.00%
55.Marján Marcel, Šimeček VladimírTJ Sokol Podlázky C010.00%
56.Rampas František, Ráb MartinTJ Slavoj Čistá B010.00%
57.Michal Jaroslav, Soumar MiroslavTJ Sokol Podlázky C010.00%
58.Jonáš Jaroslav ml., Jonáš MartinSK Dolní Stakory B010.00%
59.Doležalová Daniela, Vaňousek ZdeněkTJ Sokol Otradovice C010.00%
60.Michal Jaroslav, Šimeček VladimírTJ Sokol Podlázky C010.00%
61.Hercík Jiří st., Šámal VladimírSK Dolní Stakory B010.00%
62.Pejta Petr st., Hercík Jiří st.SK Dolní Stakory B010.00%
63.Soumar Miroslav, Mlčoch PetrTJ Sokol Podlázky C010.00%
64.Vaňousek Zdeněk, Kačírková KvětaTJ Sokol Otradovice C010.00%
65.Moc Vladimír st., Vonášek PavelTJ Sokol Chotětov B010.00%
66.Pavlišta Jaroslav, Noha JanST Dolní Bousov B010.00%
67.Jonáš Jaroslav st., Kopal JaroslavSK Dolní Stakory C010.00%
68.Žák Karel, Havlíček TomášTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav F010.00%
69.Mlčoch Petr, Kozák RomanTJ Sokol Podlázky C010.00%
70.Pejta Petr ml., Šámal VladimírSK Dolní Stakory B010.00%
71.Botková Michaela, Kargl TomášTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav F010.00%
72.Martinec Jaroslav, Rampas JakubTJ Slavoj Čistá B010.00%
73.Michal Jaroslav, Mlčoch PetrTJ Sokol Podlázky C010.00%
74.Venera Petr, Žďánský KarelTJ Sokol Podlázky C020.00%
75.Doubek Miroslav, Chuvan QuyTJ Slavoj Čistá B020.00%
76.Šlambor Oldřich st., Barva JaroslavTTC Josefův Důl B020.00%
77.Just Miloslav, Vedral JanSokol Březno ST B020.00%
78.May Pavel, Kačírková KvětaTJ Sokol Otradovice C020.00%
79.Rozkovec Vladimír, Blažek LubomírTTC Josefův Důl B020.00%
80.Martinec Jaroslav, Chuvan QuyTJ Slavoj Čistá B020.00%
81.Rozkovec Vladimír, Najman JiříTTC Josefův Důl B030.00%
82.Skála Jiří, Kačírková KvětaTJ Sokol Otradovice C030.00%
83.Najman Jiří, Šlambor Oldřich st.TTC Josefův Důl B030.00%
84.Marek Jiří, Landsinger TomášTJ Plazy C030.00%
85.Tahal Jiří, Červinka FrantišekTJ Sokol Chotětov B030.00%
86.Fanta Petr, Blažek LubomírTTC Josefův Důl B040.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS