Úspěšnost čtyřher - Krajská soutěž 2.třídy, sk.B
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Kraml Václav, Slaměník RichardTJ Sokol Libčice40100.00%
2.Hrdý Miroslav, Danaj TomášSokol Dolní Beřkovice - Mlékojedy8188.89%
3.Dvořák Petr, Dražinovský TomášTJ Spartak Čelákovice A10283.33%
4.Niems Dušan, Pácha RobinTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav B5183.33%
5.Kloz Daniel, Doležal MartinTJ Sokol Velký Osek B9281.82%
6.Šulc Dalibor, Richter VojtěchTJ Sokol Libčice8280.00%
7.Vilhelm Oldřich, Slunéčko RadekSokol Přezletice A7277.78%
8.Hataš Martin, Hrstka TomášSokol Přezletice A3175.00%
9.Beniš Ondřej, Grill JosefTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště C5271.43%
10.Mlejnek Jiří, Bodlák JanTJ Spartak Čelákovice A9469.23%
11.Kouřil Lubomír, Školník LubošTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav B4266.67%
12.Kaňka Jakub, Postelt VladimírTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem C5362.50%
13.Třešňák Josef, Hendrych RomanTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk B3260.00%
14.Knobloch Pavel, Kroupa MilanTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště C3260.00%
15.Pleticha Vladimír, Kroupa MilanTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště C4357.14%
16.Eliška Roman, Hájek ZdeněkTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk B6554.55%
17.Lážnovský Jiří, Tuček MiroslavTTC Kladno D2340.00%
18.Hataš Martin, Ondráček EvženSokol Přezletice A2340.00%
19.Hrdý Radek, Točík RadekSokol Dolní Beřkovice - Mlékojedy2340.00%
20.Slaměník Richard, Richter Jaroslav ml.TJ Sokol Libčice2340.00%
21.Jedlička Stanislav, Šulc LadislavTTC Kladno D3537.50%
22.Procházka Roman, Lhoták LuborTJ Sokol Velký Osek B2528.57%
23.Halama Jiří, Točík RadekSokol Dolní Beřkovice - Mlékojedy1325.00%
24.Bíba Jaroslav, Primáč VojtěchTJ Sokol Všetaty B1420.00%
25.Urban Milan, Němeček JakubTJ Sokol Všetaty B1420.00%
26.Lážnovský Jiří, Pachman TomášTTC Kladno D040.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 4 zápasy
1.Král Jindřich, Paclt MilanTJ Sokol Krchleby B20100.00%
2.Kraml Václav, Richter Jaroslav ml.TJ Sokol Libčice20100.00%
3.Král Jindřich, Havel MartinTJ Sokol Krchleby B10100.00%
4.Slobodzian Jakub, Elstner LukášTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem C10100.00%
5.Kaňka Luděk ml., Postelt VladimírTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem C10100.00%
6.Třešňák Josef, Sobotka JiříTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk B10100.00%
7.Grill Josef, Dusil PetrTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště C10100.00%
8.Procházka Roman, Laštovička JiříTJ Sokol Velký Osek B10100.00%
9.Lážnovský Jiří, Mencl JiříTTC Kladno D10100.00%
10.Richter Jaroslav ml., Tkačuk RomanTJ Sokol Libčice10100.00%
11.Břetenář Petr, Jaroň DanielTJ Sokol Krchleby B10100.00%
12.Hlaváček Jan, Jedlička StanislavTTC Kladno D10100.00%
13.Lážnovský Jiří, Šulc LadislavTTC Kladno D10100.00%
14.Táborský Luboš, Hlinovský DominikTJ Sokol Krchleby B10100.00%
15.Kaňka Jakub, Blecha DavidTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem C10100.00%
16.Hrdý Radek, Danaj TomášSokol Dolní Beřkovice - Mlékojedy10100.00%
17.Pácha Robin, Havlík VítTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav B10100.00%
18.Kouřil Lubomír, Botka JanTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav B10100.00%
19.Doležal Martin, Procházka RomanTJ Sokol Velký Osek B10100.00%
20.Niems Dušan, Janoušková JitkaTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav B10100.00%
21.Richter Jaroslav ml., Richter VojtěchTJ Sokol Libčice10100.00%
22.Havel Martin, Táborský ŠtěpánTJ Sokol Krchleby B2166.67%
23.Špitálský Ladislav, Táborský LubošTJ Sokol Krchleby B2166.67%
24.Špitálský Ladislav, Jaroň DanielTJ Sokol Krchleby B2166.67%
25.Třešňák Josef, Stejskal TomášTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk B2166.67%
26.Hrdý Radek, Halama JiříSokol Dolní Beřkovice - Mlékojedy1150.00%
27.Jaroň Daniel, Král JindřichTJ Sokol Krchleby B1150.00%
28.Němeček Jakub, Kočiš LudovítTJ Sokol Všetaty B1150.00%
29.Malý Petr, Blecha DavidTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem C1150.00%
30.Blecha David, Elstner LukášTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem C1150.00%
31.Beniš Ondřej, Dusil PetrTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště C1150.00%
32.Špitálský Ladislav, Táborský ŠtěpánTJ Sokol Krchleby B1150.00%
33.Botka Jan, Niems DušanTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav B1150.00%
34.Pachman Tomáš, Šulc LadislavTTC Kladno D1150.00%
35.Malý Petr, Postelt VladimírTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem C1233.33%
36.Botka Jan, Havlík VítTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav B1233.33%
37.Jaroň Daniel, Táborský ŠtěpánTJ Sokol Krchleby B010.00%
38.Doležal Martin, Lhoták LuborTJ Sokol Velký Osek B010.00%
39.Kloz Daniel, Procházka RomanTJ Sokol Velký Osek B010.00%
40.Kočiš Ludovít, Bíba JaroslavTJ Sokol Všetaty B010.00%
41.Botka Jan, Janoušková JitkaTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav B010.00%
42.Bíba Jaroslav, Kovacs VáclavTJ Sokol Všetaty B010.00%
43.Hrdý Radek, Hrdý MiroslavSokol Dolní Beřkovice - Mlékojedy010.00%
44.Teplý Stanislav st., Šusta PetrSokol Přezletice A010.00%
45.Hájek Zdeněk, Hendrych RomanTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk B010.00%
46.Šulc Dalibor, Manek JakubTJ Sokol Libčice010.00%
47.Havel Martin, Táborský LubošTJ Sokol Krchleby B010.00%
48.Kloz Daniel, Lhoták LuborTJ Sokol Velký Osek B010.00%
49.Kraml Václav, Šulc DaliborTJ Sokol Libčice010.00%
50.Pírka Josef, Pachman TomášTTC Kladno D010.00%
51.Paclt Milan, Janda MartinTJ Sokol Krchleby B010.00%
52.Kroupa Milan, Mareš JanTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště C010.00%
53.Pácha Robin, Botka JanTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav B010.00%
54.Slunéčko Radek, Bartoň TomášSokol Přezletice A010.00%
55.Vilhelm Oldřich, Šusta PetrSokol Přezletice A010.00%
56.Šulc Dalibor, Tkačuk RomanTJ Sokol Libčice010.00%
57.Němeček Jakub, Chalupa JosefTJ Sokol Všetaty B010.00%
58.Pachman Tomáš, Ebert Tomáš st.TTC Kladno D010.00%
59.Knobloch Pavel, Grill JosefTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště C010.00%
60.Král Jindřich, Táborský ŠtěpánTJ Sokol Krchleby B010.00%
61.Postelt Vladimír, Blecha DavidTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem C010.00%
62.Kaňka Luděk ml., Slobodzian JakubTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem C010.00%
63.Malý Petr, Elstner LukášTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem C010.00%
64.Niems Dušan, Šípková NelaTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav B010.00%
65.Kočiš Ludovít, Růžička ZdeněkTJ Sokol Všetaty B010.00%
66.Kočiš Ludovít, Chalupa JosefTJ Sokol Všetaty B010.00%
67.Bíba Jaroslav, Novák AlešTJ Sokol Všetaty B010.00%
68.Třešňák Josef, Eliška RadekTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk B010.00%
69.Vilhelm Oldřich, Ondráček EvženSokol Přezletice A010.00%
70.Slunéčko Radek, Hataš MartinSokol Přezletice A010.00%
71.Hataš Martin, Macho MartinSokol Přezletice A010.00%
72.Janoušková Jitka, Šípková NelaTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav B010.00%
73.Hataš Martin, Šusta PetrSokol Přezletice A020.00%
74.Danaj Tomáš, Točík RadekSokol Dolní Beřkovice - Mlékojedy020.00%
75.Němeček Jakub, Primáč VojtěchTJ Sokol Všetaty B020.00%
76.Dusil Petr, Knobloch PavelTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště C020.00%
77.Stejskal Tomáš, Žežule OndřejTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk B020.00%
78.Halama Jiří, Hrdý MiroslavSokol Dolní Beřkovice - Mlékojedy020.00%
79.Kočiš Ludovít, Urban MilanTJ Sokol Všetaty B020.00%
80.Táborský Luboš, Jaroň DanielTJ Sokol Krchleby B020.00%
81.Král Jindřich, Táborský LubošTJ Sokol Krchleby B020.00%
82.Procházka Roman, Mokříž BohuslavTJ Sokol Velký Osek B030.00%
83.Bíba Jaroslav, Urban MilanTJ Sokol Všetaty B030.00%
84.Slobodzian Jakub, Blecha DavidTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem C030.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
TT Sport
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
TT Sport
DHS
insportline