Úspěšnost čtyřher - Krajská soutěž 2.třídy, sk.D
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Lövl Jan, Koždoň RomanTJ Sokol Čáslav A16194.12%
2.Sosnovec Martin, Mucha OndřejTJ Sokol Čáslav A15193.75%
3.Pokorný Petr, Čihák MilanTJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy18290.00%
4.Šturc Jiří, Betuštiak PetrST Benešov A8188.89%
5.Sysel Vojtěch, Zatřepálek PetrTTC Brandýs nad Labem C7187.50%
6.Betuštiak Petr, Pěnkavová KristýnaST Benešov A6185.71%
7.Bureš Bohumil, Růžička DušanTJ Sokol Kutná Hora B5183.33%
8.Stárek Karel st., Stárek Karel ml.TTC Říčany B5183.33%
9.Kyncl Miloslav, Piroutek KvětoslavTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk A13476.47%
10.Šturc Jiří, Zrcek MiroslavST Benešov A5271.43%
11.Motl Milan, Vydra MilanTJ Sadská C5271.43%
12.Zatřepálek Pavel, Mühlfeit LubošTTC Brandýs nad Labem C13765.00%
13.Uher Petr, Liberský KarelTJ Sokol Kutná Hora B7463.64%
14.Bečvářová Michaela, Šmíd OndřejTTC Žehuň A7558.33%
15.Mošna Petr, Moravec StanislavTJ Sokol Velký Osek A10855.56%
16.Poláček Petr, Tichý JiříSokol Přezletice B6554.55%
17.Hrobař Jaroslav, Beran TomášTJ Sokol Čáslav B9852.94%
18.Váňa Miroslav, Barta IvanST Benešov A4450.00%
19.Bureš Bohumil, Dusil FilipTJ Sokol Kutná Hora B4450.00%
20.Ivan Milan, Zatřepálek PetrTTC Brandýs nad Labem C3350.00%
21.Burda Roman, Vacek MiroslavTJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy71236.84%
22.Dvořák Jan, Weishaupt RobertSokol Přezletice B5935.71%
23.Svoboda Pavel, Čebiš LubošTJ Sokol Velký Osek A3730.00%
24.Cikán Michal, Vančura FilipTJ Sokol Čáslav B2625.00%
25.Kvasnička Jan, Kvasnička Daniel ml.TTC Žehuň A31318.75%
26.Cikán Michal, Cyrus MiroslavTJ Sokol Čáslav B1516.67%
27.Šimek Jiří, Kokojan TomášTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk A1127.69%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 6 zápasů
1.Plíhal Martin, Stárek Karel st.TTC Říčany B30100.00%
2.Ivan Milan, Sysel VojtěchTTC Brandýs nad Labem C20100.00%
3.Zatřepálek Pavel, Sysel VojtěchTTC Brandýs nad Labem C20100.00%
4.Sosnovec Martin, Jirásek ZdeněkTJ Sokol Čáslav A20100.00%
5.Uksa Tomáš, Stárek Karel st.TTC Říčany B20100.00%
6.Faltín Antonín, Uher PetrTJ Sokol Kutná Hora B10100.00%
7.Šturc Jiří, Pěnkavová KristýnaST Benešov A10100.00%
8.Uksa Tomáš, Fišer ŠtefanTTC Říčany B10100.00%
9.Váňa Miroslav, Šturc JiříST Benešov A10100.00%
10.Fišer Štefan, Pígl TomášTTC Říčany B10100.00%
11.Bureš Bohumil, Tivodar MichalTJ Sokol Kutná Hora B10100.00%
12.Votík Jan, Šmíd OndřejTTC Žehuň A10100.00%
13.Plíhal Martin, Voráč JiříTTC Říčany B10100.00%
14.Sosnovec Martin, Koždoň RomanTJ Sokol Čáslav A10100.00%
15.Piroutek Květoslav, Malý LiborTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk A10100.00%
16.Riedl Martin, Pígl TomášTTC Říčany B10100.00%
17.Uksa Tomáš, Šmíd MiroslavTTC Říčany B10100.00%
18.Beran Tomáš, Cyrus MiroslavTJ Sokol Čáslav B10100.00%
19.Uher Petr, Kořínek MilanTJ Sokol Kutná Hora B10100.00%
20.Dvořák Jaroslav, Počarovský PavelTJ Sadská C10100.00%
21.Sosnovec Martin, Petržílka OndřejTJ Sokol Čáslav A10100.00%
22.Lövl Jan, Mucha OndřejTJ Sokol Čáslav A10100.00%
23.Sosnovec Martin, Lövl JanTJ Sokol Čáslav A10100.00%
24.Lövl Jan, Beran StanislavTJ Sokol Čáslav A10100.00%
25.Hrobař Jaroslav, Štefl VáclavTJ Sokol Čáslav B10100.00%
26.Uher Petr, Růžička DušanTJ Sokol Kutná Hora B2166.67%
27.Bureš Bohumil, Kořínek MilanTJ Sokol Kutná Hora B2166.67%
28.Váňa Miroslav, Zrcek MiroslavST Benešov A3260.00%
29.Plíhal Martin, Uksa TomášTTC Říčany B3260.00%
30.Svoboda Pavel, Buriánek DanielTJ Sokol Velký Osek A3260.00%
31.Uksa Tomáš, Voráč JiříTTC Říčany B1150.00%
32.Čebiš Luboš, Buriánek DanielTJ Sokol Velký Osek A1150.00%
33.Havazík Roman, Rulc Lukáš nejml.Sokol Přezletice B1150.00%
34.Plíhal Martin, Pígl TomášTTC Říčany B1150.00%
35.Barta Ivan, Zrcek MiroslavST Benešov A1150.00%
36.Uher Petr, Bureš BohumilTJ Sokol Kutná Hora B1150.00%
37.Erlich Luboš, Stárek Karel st.TTC Říčany B1150.00%
38.Stárek Karel st., Voráč JiříTTC Říčany B1150.00%
39.Dědek Martin, Počarovský PavelTJ Sadská C1150.00%
40.Havazík Roman, Poláček PetrSokol Přezletice B1150.00%
41.Ivan Milan, Hendrych LadislavTTC Brandýs nad Labem C1150.00%
42.Mošna Petr, Buriánek DanielTJ Sokol Velký Osek A1150.00%
43.Kvasnička Daniel ml., Jiroudek MilanTTC Žehuň A2340.00%
44.Stárek Karel ml., Fišer ŠtefanTTC Říčany B1233.33%
45.Poláček Petr, Rulc Lukáš nejml.Sokol Přezletice B1233.33%
46.Wagner Jaroslav ml., Sláčal PavelTJ Sadská C1233.33%
47.Počarovský Pavel, Trejdl DušanTJ Sadská C1325.00%
48.Plíhal Martin, Fišer ŠtefanTTC Říčany B1325.00%
49.Voráč Jiří, Fišer ŠtefanTTC Říčany B1325.00%
50.Cyrus Miroslav, Vančura FilipTJ Sokol Čáslav B1325.00%
51.Trejdl Dušan, Vydra MilanTJ Sadská C1420.00%
52.Kořínek Zdeněk, Petržílka OndřejTJ Sokol Čáslav A010.00%
53.Cyrus Miroslav, Širák DanielTJ Sokol Čáslav B010.00%
54.Vančura Filip, Beran TomášTJ Sokol Čáslav B010.00%
55.Jirásek Zdeněk, Mucha OndřejTJ Sokol Čáslav A010.00%
56.Wagner Jaroslav ml., Hendrych JanTJ Sadská C010.00%
57.Čihák Milan, Pak ViktorTJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy010.00%
58.Jiroudek Milan, Bečvářová MichaelaTTC Žehuň A010.00%
59.Kvasnička Daniel ml., Šmíd OndřejTTC Žehuň A010.00%
60.Dvořák Jaroslav, Trejdl DušanTJ Sadská C010.00%
61.Šmíd Ondřej, Kvasnička JanTTC Žehuň A010.00%
62.Pokorný Jaroslav, Burda RomanTJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy010.00%
63.Plíhal Martin, Stárek Karel ml.TTC Říčany B010.00%
64.Svoboda Pavel, Vendl JakubTJ Sokol Velký Osek A010.00%
65.Vančura Filip, Širák DanielTJ Sokol Čáslav B010.00%
66.Mlejnek Antonín, Falber MartinTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk A010.00%
67.Hron Martin, Rulc Lukáš nejml.Sokol Přezletice B010.00%
68.Piroutek Květoslav, Šimek JiříTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk A010.00%
69.Svoboda Pavel, Moravec StanislavTJ Sokol Velký Osek A010.00%
70.Poláček Petr, Weishaupt RobertSokol Přezletice B010.00%
71.Betuštiak Petr, Váňa MiroslavST Benešov A010.00%
72.Piroutek Květoslav, Mlejnek AntonínTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk A010.00%
73.Riedl Martin, Fišer ŠtefanTTC Říčany B010.00%
74.Šimek Jiří, Mlejnek Antonín st.TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk A010.00%
75.Kyncl Miloslav, Šimek JiříTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk A010.00%
76.Falber Martin, Falber MichalTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk A010.00%
77.Tichý Jiří, Havazík RomanSokol Přezletice B010.00%
78.Vydra Milan, Sláčal PavelTJ Sadská C010.00%
79.Nováková Ivana, Rulc Lukáš nejml.Sokol Přezletice B010.00%
80.Trejdl Dušan, Hendrych JanTJ Sadská C010.00%
81.Dědek Martin, Vydra MilanTJ Sadská C010.00%
82.Dvořák Jan, Poláček PetrSokol Přezletice B010.00%
83.Adamčík Petr, Kvasnička JanTTC Žehuň A010.00%
84.Kvasnička Jan, Bečvářová MichaelaTTC Žehuň A010.00%
85.Balák Kryštof, Sysel VojtěchTTC Brandýs nad Labem C010.00%
86.Beran Stanislav, Líska FilipTJ Sokol Čáslav A010.00%
87.Počarovský Pavel, Vydra MilanTJ Sadská C010.00%
88.Fedačka Michal, Počarovský PavelTJ Sadská C010.00%
89.Lövl Jan, Kořínek ZdeněkTJ Sokol Čáslav A010.00%
90.Čížek Martin, Buriánek DanielTJ Sokol Velký Osek A010.00%
91.Beran Tomáš, Širák DanielTJ Sokol Čáslav B010.00%
92.Čihák Milan, Pokorný JaroslavTJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy010.00%
93.Šimek Jiří, Mlejnek AntonínTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk A010.00%
94.Horálek Jiří, Poláček PetrSokol Přezletice B010.00%
95.Šmíd Miroslav, Fišer ŠtefanTTC Říčany B010.00%
96.Kokojan Tomáš, Mlejnek Antonín st.TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk A010.00%
97.Počarovský Pavel, Sláčal PavelTJ Sadská C020.00%
98.Dusil Filip, Kolman LeonTJ Sokol Kutná Hora B020.00%
99.Cikán Michal, Širák DanielTJ Sokol Čáslav B020.00%
100.Kokojan Tomáš, Mucha LubomírTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk A020.00%
101.Moravec Stanislav, Čebiš LubošTJ Sokol Velký Osek A020.00%
102.Nováková Ivana, Kail RomanSokol Přezletice B020.00%
103.Zatřepálek Petr, Hendrych LadislavTTC Brandýs nad Labem C020.00%
104.Dvořák Jan, Kail RomanSokol Přezletice B020.00%
105.Majer Pavel, Uher PetrTJ Sokol Kutná Hora B020.00%
106.Burda Roman, Skyva MilanTJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy020.00%
107.Šimek Jiří, Malý LiborTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk A030.00%
108.Dědek Martin, Sláčal PavelTJ Sadská C030.00%
109.Jiroudek Milan, Šmíd OndřejTTC Žehuň A040.00%
110.Dědek Martin, Wagner Jaroslav ml.TJ Sadská C050.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS