Úspěšnost čtyřher - Reg. přebor I. třídy
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Urban Jaroslav ml., Urban MartinTJ Sokol Žďárky A17289.47%
2.Černohorský Jindřich, Fiala JosefTJ Sokol České Meziříčí B14287.50%
3.Šubíř Pavel, Průša LiborTJ Sokol Bukovice A14382.35%
4.Krejčí Petr, Nowacki OlgierdTJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí A17480.95%
5.Mifek Milan, Krejsar JiříTJ Sokol Vysoká Srbská A10376.92%
6.Hauschke Tomáš, Rýgl Petr ml.TJ Sokol Vysoká Srbská A11664.71%
7.Dušek Jaroslav, Kozák ZdeněkTJ Knauf Lipí A13959.09%
8.Trejtnar Ladislav, Cvetanov KrasimirTJ Náchod B11857.89%
9.Zmátlo Jan, Barták ZdeněkTTC Nové Město nad Metují B121054.55%
10.Špelda Jiří, Solovic MartinTJ Náchod C121054.55%
11.Rolínek Petr, Hlávka JiříTJ Červený Kostelec-Horní A10952.63%
12.Mrozek Andrzej, Parszuto DariuszTJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí A121152.17%
13.Liška Jiří, Dobiáš LubomírTJ Červený Kostelec-Horní A5741.67%
14.Macoun Petr, Zelený PetrTJ Knauf Lipí A91340.91%
15.Ducháč Milan, Truchlík FrantišekTTC Nové Město nad Metují B6940.00%
16.Hoferka Dušan, Trudičová LudmilaTJ Náchod C61726.09%
17.Kubeček Josef, Hornych JosefTJ Slovan Broumov C31023.08%
18.Černý Miroslav, Holeček PetrTJ Slovan Broumov C21115.38%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 12 zápasů
1.Nedomlel Lukáš, Vávra PavelTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 D60100.00%
2.Nedomlel Lukáš, Fidra StanislavTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 D8188.89%
3.Roleček Patrik, Rambousek MartinTJ Sokol České Meziříčí B6185.71%
4.Thér Jaroslav, Průša LiborTJ Sokol Bukovice A5271.43%
5.Pelikus Bronislav, Němeček MiroslavTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 C6554.55%
6.Stein Filip, Stein MartinTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 D4640.00%
7.Dyntar Petr, Kuře OtakarTJ Náchod B4640.00%
8.Dudek Petr, Mifek MilanTJ Sokol Vysoká Srbská A3537.50%
9.Thér Jaroslav, Kollert VáclavTJ Sokol Bukovice A2433.33%
10.Thér Jaroslav, Pohner PavelTJ Sokol Bukovice A3633.33%
11.Pohner Pavel, Kollert VáclavTJ Sokol Bukovice A2625.00%
12.Šumpík Jiří, Kadaník MartinTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 C1614.29%
13.Kozák Ondřej, Stein MartinTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 D1811.11%
14.Sedláček Vlastimil, Sedláček RadekTJ Sokol Žďárky A060.00%
15.Sedláček Vlastimil, Špaček VáclavTJ Sokol Žďárky A060.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 6 zápasů
1.Urban Martin, Sedláček VlastimilTJ Sokol Žďárky A40100.00%
2.Pelikus Bronislav, Kopecký PavelTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 C40100.00%
3.Černohorský Jindřich, Roleček PatrikTJ Sokol České Meziříčí B40100.00%
4.Fiala Josef, Roleček PatrikTJ Sokol České Meziříčí B30100.00%
5.Hlávka Jiří, Ligač JozefTJ Červený Kostelec-Horní A30100.00%
6.Trejtnar Ladislav, Kuře OtakarTJ Náchod B30100.00%
7.Hauschke Tomáš, Dudek PetrTJ Sokol Vysoká Srbská A20100.00%
8.Kadaník Martin, Kopecký PavelTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 C20100.00%
9.Dudek Petr, Rýgl Petr ml.TJ Sokol Vysoká Srbská A20100.00%
10.Kozák Ladislav, Fiala JosefTJ Sokol České Meziříčí B20100.00%
11.Pelikus Bronislav, Havrlant ZdeněkTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 C10100.00%
12.Kozák Ladislav, Zítko PavelTJ Sokol České Meziříčí B10100.00%
13.Ptáček Antonín, Truchlík FrantišekTTC Nové Město nad Metují B10100.00%
14.Ducháč Martin, Truchlík FrantišekTTC Nové Město nad Metují B10100.00%
15.Krejsar Jiří, Hauschke TomášTJ Sokol Vysoká Srbská A10100.00%
16.Kadaník Martin, Pelikus BronislavTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 C10100.00%
17.Fiala Josef, Rambousek MartinTJ Sokol České Meziříčí B10100.00%
18.Mifek Milan, Hauschke TomášTJ Sokol Vysoká Srbská A10100.00%
19.Šumpík Jiří, Joneš PatrikTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 C10100.00%
20.Liška Jiří, Drapač Petr st.TJ Červený Kostelec-Horní A10100.00%
21.Ďoubek Jiří, Holeček PetrTJ Slovan Broumov C10100.00%
22.Mrozek Andrzej, Podhorský PavelTJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí A10100.00%
23.Čápová Lenka, Ligač JozefTJ Červený Kostelec-Horní A10100.00%
24.Dobiáš Lubomír, Rosa ZdeněkTJ Červený Kostelec-Horní A10100.00%
25.Drapač Petr st., Brát PetrTJ Červený Kostelec-Horní A10100.00%
26.Hlávka Jiří, Dobiáš LubomírTJ Červený Kostelec-Horní A10100.00%
27.Nedomlel Lukáš, Stein MartinTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 D2166.67%
28.Liška Jiří, Rosa ZdeněkTJ Červený Kostelec-Horní A2166.67%
29.Ducháč Martin, Ducháč MilanTTC Nové Město nad Metují B2166.67%
30.Ďoubek Jiří, Hornych JosefTJ Slovan Broumov C3260.00%
31.Dobiáš Lubomír, Škoda JiříTJ Červený Kostelec-Horní A1150.00%
32.Doubek Ondřej, Kozák JanTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 D1150.00%
33.Dudek Petr, Svatoš RadekTJ Sokol Vysoká Srbská A1150.00%
34.Dobiáš Lubomír, Čápová LenkaTJ Červený Kostelec-Horní A1150.00%
35.Ducháč Martin, Ptáček AntonínTTC Nové Město nad Metují B1150.00%
36.Kadaník Martin, Joneš PatrikTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 C2250.00%
37.Rambousek Martin, Kozák LadislavTJ Sokol České Meziříčí B1150.00%
38.Němeček Miroslav, Kadaník MartinTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 C1150.00%
39.Kuře Otakar, Mareš Stanislav st.TJ Náchod B1150.00%
40.Kuře Otakar, Madarász ŠtefanTJ Náchod B2340.00%
41.Jerman Vladimír, Jerman MilošTJ Sokol Žďárky A1233.33%
42.Černý Miroslav, Hornych JosefTJ Slovan Broumov C1233.33%
43.Havrlant Zdeněk, Kadaník MartinTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 C1233.33%
44.Nowacki Olgierd, Podhorský PavelTJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí A1233.33%
45.Nedomlel Lukáš, Kozák OndřejTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 D1325.00%
46.Zetek Libor, Rojt JanTJ Náchod C010.00%
47.Barták Zdeněk, Ptáček AntonínTTC Nové Město nad Metují B010.00%
48.Jerman Vojtěch, Jirman JanTJ Sokol Žďárky A010.00%
49.Kuře Otakar, Prokop MichalTJ Náchod B010.00%
50.Hoferka Dušan, Solovic MartinTJ Náchod C010.00%
51.Taláb Tomáš, Kadaník MartinTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 C010.00%
52.Holeček Petr, Majdiak JanTJ Slovan Broumov C010.00%
53.Doubek Ondřej, Kozák OndřejTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 D010.00%
54.Sedláček Radek, Špaček VáclavTJ Sokol Žďárky A010.00%
55.Dyntar Petr, Prokop MichalTJ Náchod B010.00%
56.Kollert Václav, Trojtl JosefTJ Sokol Bukovice A010.00%
57.Krejsar Jiří, Svatoš RadekTJ Sokol Vysoká Srbská A010.00%
58.Ligač Jozef, Rosa ZdeněkTJ Červený Kostelec-Horní A010.00%
59.Černý Miroslav, Kubeček JosefTJ Slovan Broumov C010.00%
60.Trejtnar Ladislav, Ptáček LadislavTJ Náchod B010.00%
61.Špelda Jiří, Rojt JanTJ Náchod C010.00%
62.Stein Martin, Doubek OndřejTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 D010.00%
63.Stein Filip, Kozák OndřejTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 D010.00%
64.Kopecký Pavel, Havrlant ZdeněkTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 C010.00%
65.Ducháč Martin, Zmátlo JanTTC Nové Město nad Metují B010.00%
66.Černohorský Jindřich, Borecká KateřinaTJ Sokol České Meziříčí B010.00%
67.Fiala Josef, Borůvka PetrTJ Sokol České Meziříčí B010.00%
68.Kuře Otakar, Ptáček LadislavTJ Náchod B010.00%
69.Fiala Josef, Borecká KateřinaTJ Sokol České Meziříčí B010.00%
70.Němeček Miroslav, Macák MartinTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 C010.00%
71.Dobiáš Lubomír, Rolínek PetrTJ Červený Kostelec-Horní A010.00%
72.Šumpík Jiří, Macák MartinTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 C010.00%
73.Kozák Zdeněk, Zelený PetrTJ Knauf Lipí A010.00%
74.Černý Miroslav, Ďoubek JiříTJ Slovan Broumov C010.00%
75.Taláb Tomáš, Joneš PatrikTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 C010.00%
76.Kozák Ladislav, Roleček PatrikTJ Sokol České Meziříčí B010.00%
77.Sedláček Vlastimil, Kanozsay MartinTJ Sokol Žďárky A010.00%
78.Šumpík Jiří, Taláb TomášTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 C010.00%
79.Dušek Jaroslav, Hepnar JanTJ Knauf Lipí A010.00%
80.Špaček Václav, Kanozsay MartinTJ Sokol Žďárky A010.00%
81.Kozák Zdeněk, Hepnar JanTJ Knauf Lipí A010.00%
82.Dyntar Petr, Mareš Stanislav st.TJ Náchod B010.00%
83.Dušek Jaroslav, Macoun PetrTJ Knauf Lipí A010.00%
84.Kozák Ondřej, Fidra StanislavTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 D020.00%
85.Ducháč Milan, Ptáček AntonínTTC Nové Město nad Metují B020.00%
86.Černý Miroslav, Richtr JaroslavTJ Slovan Broumov C020.00%
87.Borůvka Petr, Borecká KateřinaTJ Sokol České Meziříčí B020.00%
88.Prokop Michal, Madarász ŠtefanTJ Náchod B020.00%
89.Roleček Patrik, Borecká KateřinaTJ Sokol České Meziříčí B030.00%
90.Hornych Josef, Holeček PetrTJ Slovan Broumov C030.00%
91.Šumpík Jiří, Němeček MiroslavTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 C030.00%
92.Sedláček Vlastimil, Jerman VladimírTJ Sokol Žďárky A040.00%
93.Kubeček Josef, Majdiak JanTJ Slovan Broumov C040.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS