Úspěšnost čtyřher - Krajská soutěž 2.tř.sk.B
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Lopata Vladimír, Vyskočil MarekTJ Sokol Mirošov A230100.00%
2.Kubovský Jiří, Hošťálek JosefST DDM Stříbro B16480.00%
3.Chromek Miroslav, Sazama LubošTJ Sokol Pocinovice A15478.95%
4.Gabriel Karel, Němec JosefTJ Dynamo Horšovský Týn A6275.00%
5.Sýkora František, Soukup LukášSK Rokycany A12570.59%
6.Hach Václav, Hodek MartinTJ Sokol Nezvěstice A16866.67%
7.Babický Josef, Vyskočil MartinTJ Sokol Mirošov A6366.67%
8.Kovanda Jiří, Kotva PavelTJ Město Zbiroh A15865.22%
9.Čákora Ladislav, Gábor FilipSKUŘ Plzeň C9564.29%
10.Šilhánek Martin, Zoubele Slavomír ml.TJ Sokol Nezvěstice A15962.50%
11.Šrámek Václav, Kunst PetrSKUŘ Plzeň C13861.90%
12.Závora Adam, Grus MatějTJ Union Plzeň D8561.54%
13.Ungr Jan II., Poch PavelTJ Sokol Těně A9660.00%
14.Dobrý Václav, Dvořák JaroslavTJ Sokol Těně A8657.14%
15.Mudra Jan, Krákora TomášTJ Hrádek A7653.85%
16.Nechutný Petr ml., Nechutný MarekTJ Sokol Horní Bělá B111052.38%
17.Jehlík Miroslav, Jehlíková PetraTJ Sokol Pocinovice A6650.00%
18.Gabriel Karel, Písařík ZdeněkTJ Dynamo Horšovský Týn A8947.06%
19.Šauer David, Šmíd JosefTJ Sokol Klabava B91242.86%
20.Němec Josef, Herzer JanTJ Dynamo Horšovský Týn A5741.67%
21.Čákora Ladislav, Janeček LukášSKUŘ Plzeň C3537.50%
22.Boura Lukáš, Vyskočil MartinTJ Sokol Mirošov A3537.50%
23.Bednář Radomír, Vokurka JaroslavTJ Sokol Klabava B91734.62%
24.Šípek Josef, Hruška VáclavTJ Sokol Horní Bělá B71433.33%
25.Gregor Martin, Hošťálková MartinaST DDM Stříbro B51229.41%
26.Jerling Jaroslav, Kotva DavidTJ Město Zbiroh A61825.00%
27.Bejček Jiří, Belfín KarelBageta Dolany A1146.67%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 8 zápasů
1.Mudra Jan, Matoušová AnetaTJ Hrádek A30100.00%
2.Gábor Filip, Janeček LukášSKUŘ Plzeň C30100.00%
3.Závora Adam, Pachner JanTJ Union Plzeň D30100.00%
4.Šípek Josef, Nechutný Petr ml.TJ Sokol Horní Bělá B20100.00%
5.Gregor Martin, Hošťálek MilanST DDM Stříbro B20100.00%
6.Jehlík Miroslav, Toman OndřejTJ Sokol Pocinovice A20100.00%
7.Trnka Josef, Sedláček Jan st.TJ Union Plzeň D20100.00%
8.Šteffel Radek, Němec JosefTJ Dynamo Horšovský Týn A20100.00%
9.Sazama Luboš, Kurc VojtěchTJ Sokol Pocinovice A20100.00%
10.Gabriel Karel, Herzer JanTJ Dynamo Horšovský Týn A10100.00%
11.Mudra Jan, Rousek PetrTJ Hrádek A10100.00%
12.Vyskočil Martin, Murlová DanaTJ Sokol Mirošov A10100.00%
13.Nový Jaroslav, Drofa ZdeněkTJ Sokol Horní Bělá B10100.00%
14.Adam Ondřej, Pachner JanTJ Union Plzeň D10100.00%
15.Dobrý Václav, Dobrý JanTJ Sokol Těně A10100.00%
16.Pachner Jan, Sedláček Jan st.TJ Union Plzeň D10100.00%
17.Trnka Josef, Závora AdamTJ Union Plzeň D10100.00%
18.Vavro Radek, Němec JosefTJ Dynamo Horšovský Týn A10100.00%
19.Závora Adam, Lanči JakubTJ Union Plzeň D10100.00%
20.Toman Ondřej, Květon TomášTJ Sokol Pocinovice A10100.00%
21.Kozelka Martin, Šauer RobertTJ Sokol Klabava B10100.00%
22.Budín Václav, Čejka PetrSK Rokycany A10100.00%
23.Gregor Martin, Brzica MatějST DDM Stříbro B10100.00%
24.Sýkora František, Straka MichalSK Rokycany A10100.00%
25.Kotva Petr, Kovanda JiříTJ Město Zbiroh A10100.00%
26.Čejka Petr, Straka MichalSK Rokycany A10100.00%
27.Boura Lukáš, Judl RostislavTJ Sokol Mirošov A10100.00%
28.Chromek Miroslav, Sazama AdamTJ Sokol Pocinovice A10100.00%
29.Hrubý Karel, Hobl PavelTJ Hrádek A10100.00%
30.Poch Petr, Ungr Jan II.TJ Sokol Těně A10100.00%
31.Růžička Zdeněk, Rousek PetrTJ Hrádek A10100.00%
32.Šauer David, Kozelka MartinTJ Sokol Klabava B10100.00%
33.Sedláček Jan st., Lanči JakubTJ Union Plzeň D10100.00%
34.Jehlík Miroslav, Květon TomášTJ Sokol Pocinovice A10100.00%
35.Lanči Jakub, Gabriel PetrTJ Union Plzeň D10100.00%
36.Anetta Jan, Sedláček Jan st.TJ Union Plzeň D4180.00%
37.Jehlík Miroslav, Kurc VojtěchTJ Sokol Pocinovice A4180.00%
38.Grus Matěj, Lanči JakubTJ Union Plzeň D3175.00%
39.Marešová Zdeňka, Jehlíková PetraTJ Sokol Pocinovice A2166.67%
40.Růžička Zdeněk, Matoušová AnetaTJ Hrádek A2166.67%
41.Dvořák Jaroslav, Poch PavelTJ Sokol Těně A3260.00%
42.Anetta Jan, Pachner JanTJ Union Plzeň D3260.00%
43.Krákora Tomáš, Janík LadislavTJ Hrádek A2250.00%
44.Ungr Jan II., Dobrý VáclavTJ Sokol Těně A1150.00%
45.Lanči Jakub, Anetta JanTJ Union Plzeň D3350.00%
46.Janík Ladislav, Mudra JanTJ Hrádek A3350.00%
47.Dobrý Václav, Krajdl RomanTJ Sokol Těně A1150.00%
48.Košek Michal, Budín VáclavSK Rokycany A3350.00%
49.Herzer Jan, Písařík ZdeněkTJ Dynamo Horšovský Týn A3350.00%
50.Jehlík Miroslav, Haas VáclavTJ Sokol Pocinovice A1150.00%
51.Vyskočil Martin, Lopata VladimírTJ Sokol Mirošov A1150.00%
52.Šteffel Radek, Vavro RadekTJ Dynamo Horšovský Týn A1150.00%
53.Ungr Jan II., Krajdl RomanTJ Sokol Těně A1150.00%
54.Sýkora František, Čejka PetrSK Rokycany A1150.00%
55.Sýkora František, Budín VáclavSK Rokycany A1150.00%
56.Gregor Martin, Kubovský JiříST DDM Stříbro B2250.00%
57.Budín Václav, Straka MichalSK Rokycany A1233.33%
58.Hošťálková Martina, Honalová KláraST DDM Stříbro B1233.33%
59.Poch Petr, Krajdl RomanTJ Sokol Těně A1233.33%
60.Košek Michal, Straka MichalSK Rokycany A1233.33%
61.Hobl Pavel, Růžička ZdeněkTJ Hrádek A2433.33%
62.Boura Lukáš, Babický JosefTJ Sokol Mirošov A2528.57%
63.Růžička Zdeněk, Janík LadislavTJ Hrádek A2528.57%
64.Lanči Jakub, Pachner JanTJ Union Plzeň D1325.00%
65.Talián Michal, Krejčí JiříBageta Dolany A1325.00%
66.Belfín Karel ml., Bejček JiříBageta Dolany A1325.00%
67.Nechutná Veronika, Talián MichalBageta Dolany A1516.67%
68.Šrámek Václav, Sýkora HynekSKUŘ Plzeň C010.00%
69.Jehlík Miroslav, Sazama LubošTJ Sokol Pocinovice A010.00%
70.Krejčí Jiří, Nechutná VeronikaBageta Dolany A010.00%
71.Adam Ondřej, Gabriel PetrTJ Union Plzeň D010.00%
72.Hodek Martin, Mařík KarelTJ Sokol Nezvěstice A010.00%
73.Šrámek Václav, Bauer PetrSKUŘ Plzeň C010.00%
74.Brzica Matěj, Honalová KláraST DDM Stříbro B010.00%
75.Honalová Klára, Gregor MartinST DDM Stříbro B010.00%
76.Straka Michal, Filip MichalSK Rokycany A010.00%
77.Šrámek Václav, Gábor FilipSKUŘ Plzeň C010.00%
78.Hobl Pavel, Janík LadislavTJ Hrádek A010.00%
79.Poch Pavel, Tomášek MartinTJ Sokol Těně A010.00%
80.Janeček Lukáš, Wimmer JanSKUŘ Plzeň C010.00%
81.Talián Michal, Bejček JiříBageta Dolany A010.00%
82.Mudra Jan, Růžička ZdeněkTJ Hrádek A010.00%
83.Soukup Lukáš, Straka MichalSK Rokycany A010.00%
84.Košek Michal, Sýkora FrantišekSK Rokycany A010.00%
85.Vyskočil Marek, Babický JosefTJ Sokol Mirošov A010.00%
86.Filip Michal, Valenta MiroslavSK Rokycany A010.00%
87.Sýkora František, Filip MichalSK Rokycany A010.00%
88.Nechutný Marek, Dobrý OldřichTJ Sokol Horní Bělá B010.00%
89.Janeček Lukáš, Kunst PetrSKUŘ Plzeň C010.00%
90.Budín Václav, Filip MichalSK Rokycany A010.00%
91.Talián Michal, Kott TomášBageta Dolany A010.00%
92.Mráz Václav, Písařík ZdeněkTJ Dynamo Horšovský Týn A010.00%
93.Hruška Václav, Pešík RadekTJ Sokol Horní Bělá B010.00%
94.Písařík Zdeněk, Vavro RadekTJ Dynamo Horšovský Týn A010.00%
95.Rousek Petr, Valdhans MiloslavTJ Hrádek A010.00%
96.Rousek Petr, Hobl PavelTJ Hrádek A010.00%
97.Růžička Zdeněk, Hrubý KarelTJ Hrádek A010.00%
98.Anetta Jan, Višňovský VáclavTJ Union Plzeň D010.00%
99.Hošťálek Milan, Brzica MatějST DDM Stříbro B020.00%
100.Poch Pavel, Poch PetrTJ Sokol Těně A020.00%
101.Janík Ladislav, Matoušová AnetaTJ Hrádek A020.00%
102., SK Rokycany A020.00%
103.Kotva Petr, Kotva JanTJ Město Zbiroh A020.00%
104.Bistřický Bohumír, Veselý JaroslavSK Rokycany A020.00%
105.Drábek Tomáš, Vonásek VáclavTJ Město Zbiroh A020.00%
106.Korecký Filip, Anetta JanTJ Union Plzeň D020.00%
107.Pešík Radek, Švamberg DanielTJ Sokol Horní Bělá B020.00%
108.Nechutná Veronika, Belfín Karel ml.Bageta Dolany A020.00%
109.Chromek Miroslav, Kurc VojtěchTJ Sokol Pocinovice A020.00%
110.Talián Michal, Belfín KarelBageta Dolany A020.00%
111.Talián Michal, Belfín Karel ml.Bageta Dolany A030.00%
112.Šauer David, Šauer RobertTJ Sokol Klabava B030.00%
113.Bistřický Bohumír, Filip MichalSK Rokycany A030.00%
114.Belfín Karel, Belfín Karel ml.Bageta Dolany A030.00%
115.Dobrý Václav, Tomášek MartinTJ Sokol Těně A030.00%
116.Nechutná Veronika, Bejček JiříBageta Dolany A030.00%
117.Hruška Václav, Nový JaroslavTJ Sokol Horní Bělá B030.00%
118.Nechutná Veronika, Belfín KarelBageta Dolany A040.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS