Úspěšnost čtyřher - 2. třída A muži (KS-2A)
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Hanzal Petr, Červeňák MiroslavTTC Klánovice B14287.50%
2.Pacák Miroslav, Satorie MichalTJ Pankrác C10376.92%
3.Sedláček Vladimír, Pecka MilanTJ Sokol Petrovice I. A11473.33%
4.Pospíšil Jan, Raiser DanTTC Klánovice B10471.43%
5.Radouš Jaromír, Klouček OndřejSlovan KST Bohnice C14670.00%
6.Hofman Jaroslav, Švec OndřejTJ Malešice A14670.00%
7.Lipták Milan, Dorko TomášTJ Pankrác C9469.23%
8.Vorel Martin, Vedral FrantišekTJ Malešice A8466.67%
9.Ambrož Jiří, Radil MilanTJ Sokol Michle Praha E4266.67%
10.Bartošek Jan, Sýs AlanAC Sparta Praha G5362.50%
11.Votípka Emanuel, Kucharčík JanTJ Sokol Michle Praha E8561.54%
12.Ducháček Josef, Šíp MartinSF SKK EL Niňo Praha I5455.56%
13.Krajč Rudolf, Uhl JiříSK HAMR A5455.56%
14.Křehnáč Milan, Jírů LiborTJ Sokol Běchovice II A8850.00%
15.Ambrož Jiří, Motyčka OldřichTJ Sokol Michle Praha E4450.00%
16.Khalaila Adam, Němec FilipSF SKK EL Niňo Praha I3350.00%
17.Procházka Ivan ml., Rejent ŠtěpánTJ Sokol Běchovice II A6842.86%
18.Kanzelsberger Martin, Vřešťál MilanTJ Sokol Žižkov A5741.67%
19.Meline Jéróme, Stejskal TomášTJ Sokol Žižkov A3633.33%
20.Balcar Zdeněk, Houška JaroslavSlovan KST Bohnice C3730.00%
21.Matoušek Jan, Satrapa JanTJ Sokol Petrovice I. A51525.00%
22.Tvrdý Miroslav, Linert MartinTJ Slavoj Praha C31023.08%
23.Uhl Jiří, Marek MichalSK HAMR A1516.67%
24.Pecka Milan, Matuška FrantišekTJ Sokol Petrovice I. A1516.67%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 6 zápasů
1.Ducháček Josef, Prokopenko OlegSF SKK EL Niňo Praha I30100.00%
2.Bohumský Petr, Nádvorník VáclavTJ Slavoj Praha C20100.00%
3.Dorko Tomáš, Peštuka ZdeněkTJ Pankrác C20100.00%
4.Vaněk Petr, Nádvorník VáclavTJ Slavoj Praha C20100.00%
5.Vaněk Petr, Kulveit JonášTJ Slavoj Praha C20100.00%
6.Kucharčík Jan, Motyčka OldřichTJ Sokol Michle Praha E10100.00%
7.Vorel Martin, Král MartinTJ Malešice A10100.00%
8.Bartošek Jan, Bozděch JanAC Sparta Praha G10100.00%
9.Rejent Štěpán, Šprongl JaroslavTJ Sokol Běchovice II A10100.00%
10.Lipták Milan, Satorie MichalTJ Pankrác C10100.00%
11.Balcar Zdeněk, Novosad RostislavSlovan KST Bohnice C10100.00%
12.Bohumský Petr, Šimůnková VeronikaTJ Slavoj Praha C10100.00%
13.Buchar Michael, Khalaila AdamSF SKK EL Niňo Praha I10100.00%
14.Houška Jaroslav, Domnosil TomášSlovan KST Bohnice C10100.00%
15.Bartošek Jan, Sochor AdamAC Sparta Praha G10100.00%
16.Votípka Emanuel, Hrdlička JakubTJ Sokol Michle Praha E10100.00%
17.Khalaila Adam, Šíp MartinSF SKK EL Niňo Praha I10100.00%
18.Ako David, Vláčil JiříTJ Sokol Žižkov A10100.00%
19.Pacák Miroslav, Siblík MichalTJ Pankrác C10100.00%
20.Rejent Štěpán, Vítek MilanTJ Sokol Běchovice II A10100.00%
21.Peštuka Zdeněk, Lipták MilanTJ Pankrác C10100.00%
22.Hamáček Jan, Šinákl JanSK HAMR A10100.00%
23.Křehnáč Milan, Richter JanTJ Sokol Běchovice II A10100.00%
24.Radouš Jaromír, Domnosil TomášSlovan KST Bohnice C10100.00%
25.Chovanec Jakub, Motyčka OldřichTJ Sokol Michle Praha E10100.00%
26.Červeňák Miroslav, Raiser DanTTC Klánovice B10100.00%
27.Balcar Zdeněk, Kouba JanSlovan KST Bohnice C10100.00%
28.Navrátil Jiří, Khalaila AdamSF SKK EL Niňo Praha I10100.00%
29.Kubelka Martin, Prokopenko OlegSF SKK EL Niňo Praha I10100.00%
30.Vaněk Petr, Klimovič FilipTJ Slavoj Praha C10100.00%
31.Bartošek Jan, Podrazil VáclavAC Sparta Praha G10100.00%
32.Stejskal Tomáš, Vláčil JiříTJ Sokol Žižkov A10100.00%
33.Čuda Jan, Krauz SamuelTJ Malešice A10100.00%
34.Stejskal Tomáš, Fišer JosefTJ Sokol Žižkov A10100.00%
35.Pacák Miroslav, Peštuka ZdeněkTJ Pankrác C10100.00%
36.Vaněk Petr, Tvrdý MiroslavTJ Slavoj Praha C4180.00%
37.Skopec Daniel, Podrazil VáclavAC Sparta Praha G3175.00%
38.Houška Jaroslav, Novosad RostislavSlovan KST Bohnice C2166.67%
39.Marek Michal, Maršíková MartinaSK HAMR A2166.67%
40.Hamáček Jan, Krajč RudolfSK HAMR A2166.67%
41.Vaněk Petr, Šimůnková VeronikaTJ Slavoj Praha C3260.00%
42.Stejskal Tomáš, Kanzelsberger MartinTJ Sokol Žižkov A2250.00%
43.Vaněk Petr, Linert MartinTJ Slavoj Praha C1150.00%
44.Stejskal Tomáš, Ako DavidTJ Sokol Žižkov A1150.00%
45.Hamáček Jan, Maršíková MartinaSK HAMR A1150.00%
46.Pospíšil Jan, Hájek Luděk st.TTC Klánovice B1150.00%
47.Khalaila Adam, Kubelka MartinSF SKK EL Niňo Praha I1150.00%
48.Křehnáč Milan, Rejent ŠtěpánTJ Sokol Běchovice II A1150.00%
49.Uhl Jiří, Bruk MartinSK HAMR A1150.00%
50.Beránek Václav ml., Kubový JanAC Sparta Praha G2250.00%
51.Vaněk Petr, Zeidler MichalTJ Slavoj Praha C1150.00%
52.Bartošek Jan, Nguyen DominikAC Sparta Praha G1150.00%
53.Khalaila Adam, Prokopenko OlegSF SKK EL Niňo Praha I1150.00%
54.Vedral František, Ševčík IvanTJ Malešice A1150.00%
55.Podrazil Václav, Podrazil VojtěchAC Sparta Praha G1150.00%
56.Ducháček Josef, Navrátil JiříSF SKK EL Niňo Praha I1150.00%
57.Houška Jaroslav, Kouba JanSlovan KST Bohnice C1150.00%
58.Vorel Martin, Ševčík IvanTJ Malešice A1150.00%
59.Navrátil Jiří, Šíp MartinSF SKK EL Niňo Praha I2250.00%
60.Votípka Emanuel, Motyčka OldřichTJ Sokol Michle Praha E1233.33%
61.Hamáček Jan, Uhl JiříSK HAMR A1233.33%
62.Radil Milan, Motyčka OldřichTJ Sokol Michle Praha E1325.00%
63.Hamáček Jan, Marek MichalSK HAMR A1325.00%
64.Červeňák Marian, Elčkner Miroslav ml.TJ Sokol Žižkov A010.00%
65.Lipták Milan, Pacák MiroslavTJ Pankrác C010.00%
66.Nguyen Dominik, Podrazil VáclavAC Sparta Praha G010.00%
67.Pospíšil Jan, Platil StanislavTTC Klánovice B010.00%
68.Hořejší Jiří, Bruk MartinSK HAMR A010.00%
69.Vedral František, Krauz SamuelTJ Malešice A010.00%
70.Podrazil Vojtěch, Skopec DanielAC Sparta Praha G010.00%
71.Slováček Jakub, Kanzelsberger MartinTJ Sokol Žižkov A010.00%
72.Hájek Karel, Matoušek JanTJ Sokol Petrovice I. A010.00%
73.Maršíková Martina, Krajč RudolfSK HAMR A010.00%
74.Hamáček Jan, Hořejší JiříSK HAMR A010.00%
75.Hubač Martin, Podrazil VáclavAC Sparta Praha G010.00%
76.Bláha Tomáš, Skopec DanielAC Sparta Praha G010.00%
77.Hofman Jaroslav, Vedral FrantišekTJ Malešice A010.00%
78.Hořejší Jiří, Krajč RudolfSK HAMR A010.00%
79.Beránek Václav ml., Nguyen DominikAC Sparta Praha G010.00%
80.Ako David, Meline JérómeTJ Sokol Žižkov A010.00%
81.Ako David, Kanzelsberger MartinTJ Sokol Žižkov A010.00%
82.Pacák Miroslav, Dorko TomášTJ Pankrác C010.00%
83.Siblík Michal, Peštuka ZdeněkTJ Pankrác C010.00%
84.Hořejší Jiří, Šinákl JanSK HAMR A010.00%
85.Motyčka Oldřich, Valeš ZbyněkTJ Sokol Michle Praha E010.00%
86.Kucharčík Jan, Radil MilanTJ Sokol Michle Praha E010.00%
87.Hubač Martin, Nguyen DominikAC Sparta Praha G010.00%
88.Ducháček Josef, SF SKK EL Niňo Praha I010.00%
89.Kubelka Martin, Korchak OleksandrSF SKK EL Niňo Praha I010.00%
90.Nguyen Dominik, Sýs AlanAC Sparta Praha G010.00%
91.Meline Jéróme, Vřešťál MilanTJ Sokol Žižkov A010.00%
92.Šimůnková Veronika, Hozman AntonínTJ Slavoj Praha C010.00%
93.Richter Jan, Jírů LiborTJ Sokol Běchovice II A010.00%
94.Kucharčík Jan, Valeš ZbyněkTJ Sokol Michle Praha E010.00%
95.Hanzal Petr, Platil StanislavTTC Klánovice B010.00%
96.Křehnáč Milan, Dvořák PetrTJ Sokol Běchovice II A010.00%
97.Houška Jaroslav, Slavata JosefSlovan KST Bohnice C010.00%
98.Němec Filip, Kubelka MartinSF SKK EL Niňo Praha I010.00%
99.Kubový Jan, Nguyen DominikAC Sparta Praha G010.00%
100.Farář Petr, Dvořák PetrTJ Sokol Běchovice II A010.00%
101.Hamáček Jan, Bruk MartinSK HAMR A010.00%
102.Slováček Jakub, Meline JérómeTJ Sokol Žižkov A010.00%
103.Jírů Libor, Dvořák PetrTJ Sokol Běchovice II A010.00%
104.Bartošek Jan, Bláha TomášAC Sparta Praha G010.00%
105.Stejskal Tomáš, Červeňák MarianTJ Sokol Žižkov A010.00%
106.Šíp Martin, Buchar MichaelSF SKK EL Niňo Praha I010.00%
107.Ducháček Josef, Němec FilipSF SKK EL Niňo Praha I010.00%
108.Krauz Samuel, Vorel MartinTJ Malešice A010.00%
109.Kopecký Michael, Šíp MartinSF SKK EL Niňo Praha I010.00%
110.Bartošek Jan, Podrazil VojtěchAC Sparta Praha G010.00%
111.Rejent Štěpán, Richter JanTJ Sokol Běchovice II A010.00%
112.Richter Jan, Vítek MilanTJ Sokol Běchovice II A010.00%
113.Platil Stanislav, Červeňák MiroslavTTC Klánovice B010.00%
114.Prokopenko Oleg, Šíp MartinSF SKK EL Niňo Praha I010.00%
115.Skopec Daniel, Sochor AdamAC Sparta Praha G020.00%
116.Vřešťál Milan, Ako DavidTJ Sokol Žižkov A020.00%
117.Nguyen Dominik, Podrazil VojtěchAC Sparta Praha G020.00%
118.Kouba Jan, Domnosil TomášSlovan KST Bohnice C020.00%
119.Satorie Michal, Peštuka ZdeněkTJ Pankrác C020.00%
120.Vaněk Petr, Lukashin Nikolajevič JaroslawTJ Slavoj Praha C020.00%
121.Linert Martin, Hozman AntonínTJ Slavoj Praha C020.00%
122.Khalaila Adam, Ducháček JosefSF SKK EL Niňo Praha I030.00%
123.Bartošek Jan, Beránek Václav ml.AC Sparta Praha G030.00%
124.Maršíková Martina, Hořejší JiříSK HAMR A030.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
DHS
insportline