Úspěšnost čtyřher - 2. třída B muži (KS-2B)
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Plch Jiří st., Hrabě VáclavTJ Sokol Nusle Praha D12380.00%
2.Brothánek Jan, Kárník TomášTTC Klánovice C4180.00%
3.Taraňko Mikhail, Zázvorka JanTJ AVIA Čakovice E4180.00%
4.Kára Petr, Srnka JanTJ Sokol Nusle Praha D4180.00%
5.Pastír Jiří, Veselý LubošTJ Pankrác D4180.00%
6.Čihák Josef st., Jiroušek PavelTJ ABC Branik A7277.78%
7.Kantor Jan, Klouček PavelAC Sparta Praha F8372.73%
8.Huleš Jiří, Jamrich RobertTJ Orion Praha B5271.43%
9.Lipták Ondřej, Čečák MilanTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky C12570.59%
10.Abrahám Petr, Dušek ZdeněkTJ Orion Praha B12666.67%
11.Kratochvíl Karel, Jiroš MartinTTC Klánovice C10566.67%
12.Kremla Tomáš, Krenk TomášTJ ABC Branik A4266.67%
13.Bialas Filip, Marat FilipTTC Elizza Praha G4266.67%
14.Bláha Milan, Rychlý TomášSlovan KST Bohnice D5362.50%
15.Herrmann Vít, Stránský ZdeněkTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky C5362.50%
16.Blažek Jan, Šobáň RadekTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C8561.54%
17.Matějka Zdeněk, Vu Duy TiepTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C8561.54%
18.Fišer Petr, Tůma LadislavTJ Pankrác D11761.11%
19.Bláha Milan, Cihlář MatějSlovan KST Bohnice D5645.45%
20.Marek Vladimír, Laube PetrTJ Sokol Petrovice I. B5645.45%
21.Rychlý Tomáš, Filip MichalSlovan KST Bohnice D4544.44%
22.Kohout Radek, Jiroušek PavelTJ ABC Branik A3537.50%
23.Hanzal Petr, Hozman BohumilTJ Sokol Petrovice I. B3633.33%
24.Šimeček Jan, Fausek JiříTTC Elizza Praha G2528.57%
25.Michálek David, Brothánek JanTTC Klánovice C2528.57%
26.Toula Vladimír, Mach JakubTJ AVIA Čakovice E1420.00%
27.Fišer Martin, Pastír JiříTJ Pankrác D2820.00%
28.Annayev Sanjar, Kohlmannová AnetaAC Sparta Praha F1614.29%
29.Krenk Tomáš, Kohout RadekTJ ABC Branik A1811.11%
30.Toula Vladimír, Peršl MartinTJ AVIA Čakovice E050.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 5 zápasů
1.Čihák Josef st., Krenk TomášTJ ABC Branik A40100.00%
2.Jamrich Robert, Sedláček LuděkTJ Orion Praha B40100.00%
3.Pecka Zdeněk, Hanzal PetrTJ Sokol Petrovice I. B30100.00%
4.Plch Jiří st., Srnka JanTJ Sokol Nusle Praha D30100.00%
5.Vojtěch Radek, Marat FilipTTC Elizza Praha G20100.00%
6.Mirovský Ondřej, Matuna VáclavSlovan KST Bohnice D20100.00%
7.Mach Jakub, Taraňko MikhailTJ AVIA Čakovice E20100.00%
8.Horčák Martin, Brothánek JanTTC Klánovice C20100.00%
9.Krameš Jan st., Matějka ZdeněkTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C20100.00%
10.Kára Petr, Eberl MilanTJ Sokol Nusle Praha D20100.00%
11.Fišer Petr, Pastír JiříTJ Pankrác D10100.00%
12.Srnka Jan, Pluska OlehTJ Sokol Nusle Praha D10100.00%
13.Matějka Zdeněk, Železný MiroslavTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C10100.00%
14.Matuna Václav, Filip MichalSlovan KST Bohnice D10100.00%
15.Marat Filip, Rochowanski JanTTC Elizza Praha G10100.00%
16.Klouček Pavel, Chalupa JaroslavAC Sparta Praha F10100.00%
17.Kohout Radek, Nosál MartinTJ ABC Branik A10100.00%
18.Středa Martin, Dolanský RomanTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C10100.00%
19.Hrdlic Roman, Jiroš MartinTTC Klánovice C10100.00%
20.Annayev Sanjar, Dlask MarekAC Sparta Praha F10100.00%
21.Matuna Václav, Pinkas JanSlovan KST Bohnice D10100.00%
22.Čečák Milan, Bielina VáclavTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky C10100.00%
23.Marat Filip, Hampl PavelTTC Elizza Praha G10100.00%
24.Čihák Josef st., Skoumal AdamTJ ABC Branik A10100.00%
25.Verner Pavel, Michálek DavidTTC Klánovice C10100.00%
26.Klouček Pavel, Annayev SanjarAC Sparta Praha F10100.00%
27.Marat Filip, Šimeček JanTTC Elizza Praha G10100.00%
28.Jež Dominik, Žydel JanTJ AVIA Čakovice E10100.00%
29.Čihák Josef st., Nosál MartinTJ ABC Branik A10100.00%
30.Peřina Tadeáš, Remunda Alexandros MatheosTTC Elizza Praha G10100.00%
31.Hampl Pavel, Kotlorz LukášTTC Elizza Praha G10100.00%
32.Dušek Zdeněk, Huleš JiříTJ Orion Praha B10100.00%
33.Veselý Luboš, Fišer PetrTJ Pankrác D10100.00%
34.Lamprecht Matyáš, Eberl MilanTJ Sokol Nusle Praha D10100.00%
35.Sedláček Luděk, Huleš JiříTJ Orion Praha B3175.00%
36.Veselý Filip, Blažek JanTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C2166.67%
37.Žydel Jan, Zázvorka JanTJ AVIA Čakovice E2166.67%
38.Průša Martin, Kotlorz LukášTTC Elizza Praha G2166.67%
39.Tichý Květoslav, Eberl MilanTJ Sokol Nusle Praha D2166.67%
40.Seliverstkin Mikhail, Stránský ZdeněkTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky C2166.67%
41.Šobáň Radek, Matějka ZdeněkTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C1150.00%
42.Marat Filip, Maushart MilanTTC Elizza Praha G1150.00%
43.Kantor Jan, Dlask MarekAC Sparta Praha F1150.00%
44.Lipták Ondřej, Seliverstkin MikhailTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky C1150.00%
45.Jež Dominik, Toula VladimírTJ AVIA Čakovice E1150.00%
46.Celler Jiří, Herrmann VítTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky C1150.00%
47.Jamrich Robert, Abrahám PetrTJ Orion Praha B1150.00%
48.Pecka Zdeněk, Hozman BohumilTJ Sokol Petrovice I. B1150.00%
49.Tůma Ladislav, Fišer MartinTJ Pankrác D1150.00%
50.Kočí Štěpán, Kantor JanAC Sparta Praha F1150.00%
51.Celler Jiří, Stránský ZdeněkTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky C1150.00%
52.Marek Vladimír, Hanzal PetrTJ Sokol Petrovice I. B2250.00%
53.Mirovský Ondřej, Fridrich MiloslavSlovan KST Bohnice D1150.00%
54.Hruška Jan, Eberl MilanTJ Sokol Nusle Praha D2250.00%
55.Kotlorz Lukáš, Marat FilipTTC Elizza Praha G1233.33%
56.Manko Viktor, Laube PetrTJ Sokol Petrovice I. B1233.33%
57.Mirovský Ondřej, Filip MichalSlovan KST Bohnice D1233.33%
58.Kroupa Rudolf, Kohlmannová AnetaAC Sparta Praha F1233.33%
59.Marek Vladimír, Pícha DavidTJ Sokol Petrovice I. B1233.33%
60.Žydel Jan, Taraňko MikhailTJ AVIA Čakovice E1233.33%
61.Herrmann Vít, Seliverstkin MikhailTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky C1233.33%
62.Kočí Štěpán, Kohlmannová AnetaAC Sparta Praha F1325.00%
63.Michálek David, Jiroš MartinTTC Klánovice C1325.00%
64.Remunda Alexandros Matheos, Rochowanski JanTTC Elizza Praha G010.00%
65.Huleš Jiří, Bláha JaroslavTJ Orion Praha B010.00%
66.Mach Jakub, Peršl MartinTJ AVIA Čakovice E010.00%
67.Toula Vladimír, Hanzlík TomášTJ AVIA Čakovice E010.00%
68.Blažek Jan, Matějka ZdeněkTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C010.00%
69.Peřina Tadeáš, Marat FilipTTC Elizza Praha G010.00%
70.Kotlorz Lukáš, Remunda Alexandros MatheosTTC Elizza Praha G010.00%
71.Herrmann Vít, Svatoš DanielTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky C010.00%
72.Lipták Ondřej, Stránský ZdeněkTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky C010.00%
73.Toula Vladimír, Kašpar LadislavTJ AVIA Čakovice E010.00%
74.Šobáň Radek, Vu Duy TiepTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C010.00%
75.Hrubec Vladimír, Huleš JiříTJ Orion Praha B010.00%
76.Fišer Petr, Fišer MartinTJ Pankrác D010.00%
77.Kočí Štěpán, Dlask MarekAC Sparta Praha F010.00%
78.Taraňko Mikhail, Jež DominikTJ AVIA Čakovice E010.00%
79.Hanzlík Tomáš, Peršl MartinTJ AVIA Čakovice E010.00%
80.Kotlorz Lukáš, Šimeček JanTTC Elizza Praha G010.00%
81.Kočí Štěpán, Klouček PavelAC Sparta Praha F010.00%
82.Bialas Filip, Hampl PavelTTC Elizza Praha G010.00%
83.Jiroušek Pavel, Nosál MartinTJ ABC Branik A010.00%
84.Beneš Karel, Eberl MilanTJ Sokol Nusle Praha D010.00%
85.Čečák Milan, Hladík IvoTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky C010.00%
86.Toula Vladimír, Lomský GustavTJ AVIA Čakovice E010.00%
87.Blažek Jan, Baier MiroslavTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C010.00%
88.Brothánek Jan, Jiroš MartinTTC Klánovice C010.00%
89.Klouček Pavel, Kohlmannová AnetaAC Sparta Praha F010.00%
90.Veselý Filip, Vu Duy TiepTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C010.00%
91.Stránský Zdeněk, Konopásek LubošTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky C010.00%
92.Hozman Bohumil, Marek VladimírTJ Sokol Petrovice I. B010.00%
93.Toman Vojtěch, Huleš JiříTJ Orion Praha B010.00%
94.Fausek Jiří, Kotlorz LukášTTC Elizza Praha G010.00%
95.Matuna Václav, Rychlý TomášSlovan KST Bohnice D010.00%
96.Kremla Tomáš, Čihák Josef st.TJ ABC Branik A010.00%
97.Žydel Jan, Mach JakubTJ AVIA Čakovice E010.00%
98.Knobloch Miroslav, Matějka ZdeněkTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C010.00%
99.Klouček Pavel, Dlask MarekAC Sparta Praha F010.00%
100.Huleš Jiří, Dang Tuan DatTJ Orion Praha B010.00%
101.Peršl Martin, Žydel JanTJ AVIA Čakovice E010.00%
102.Černý Zdeněk, Laube PetrTJ Sokol Petrovice I. B010.00%
103.Abrahám Petr, Dang Tuan DatTJ Orion Praha B010.00%
104.Svatoň Petr, Novák JanTJ Orion Praha B010.00%
105.Dlask Marek, Košek LukášAC Sparta Praha F010.00%
106.Benák Vít, Benák JanTTC Elizza Praha G010.00%
107.Krejsa Josef, Dang Tuan DatTJ Orion Praha B010.00%
108.Bialas Filip, Remunda Alexandros MatheosTTC Elizza Praha G010.00%
109.Kroupa Rudolf, Chalupa JaroslavAC Sparta Praha F010.00%
110.Fausek Jiří, Hučko TomášTTC Elizza Praha G010.00%
111.Zázvorka Jan, Hanzlík TomášTJ AVIA Čakovice E010.00%
112.Bláha Milan, Fridrich MiloslavSlovan KST Bohnice D010.00%
113.Konopásek Luboš, Nevmeržický VadimTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky C010.00%
114.Hanzal Petr, Laube PetrTJ Sokol Petrovice I. B010.00%
115.Manko Viktor, Hozman BohumilTJ Sokol Petrovice I. B010.00%
116.Hanzal Petr, Manko ViktorTJ Sokol Petrovice I. B010.00%
117.Rychlý Tomáš, Fridrich MiloslavSlovan KST Bohnice D020.00%
118.Pluska Oleh, Eberl MilanTJ Sokol Nusle Praha D020.00%
119.Kára Petr, Pluska OlehTJ Sokol Nusle Praha D020.00%
120.Hozman Bohumil, Pícha DavidTJ Sokol Petrovice I. B020.00%
121.Zázvorka Jan, Mach JakubTJ AVIA Čakovice E020.00%
122.Havránek Jakub, Veselý FilipTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C020.00%
123.Brothánek Jan, Verner PavelTTC Klánovice C020.00%
124.Hrdlic Roman, Michálek DavidTTC Klánovice C020.00%
125.Fišer Martin, Holub MartinTJ Pankrác D030.00%
126.Vožický Bohumil, Průša Ondřej ml.TTC Elizza Praha G040.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS