Úspěšnost čtyřher - 4. třída A muži (RS-2A)
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Nový Pavel, Hájek Luděk st.TTC Klánovice D50100.00%
2.Čermák Jiří, Fusová AničkaTJ Sokol Žižkov C11191.67%
3.Čihák Josef ml., Nosál MartinTJ ABC Branik B8188.89%
4.Pavlovský Tomáš, Ulrych JiříSK OAZA Praha B13286.67%
5.Elčkner Miroslav ml., Fišer JosefTJ Sokol Žižkov C10283.33%
6.Vaněk Martin, Sochor DavidTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C4180.00%
7.Farář Petr, Chmelík DavidTJ Sokol Běchovice II B4180.00%
8.Havránek Jakub, Pína JanTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice E4180.00%
9.Verner Pavel, Horčák MartinTTC Klánovice D7277.78%
10.Budík Bohuslav st., Beneš KarelTJ Sokol Nusle Praha F9375.00%
11.Knobloch Miroslav, Veselý FilipTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice E9375.00%
12.Dlouhý Karel, Kačinetz AlanSK OAZA Praha B10566.67%
13.Richter Jan, Šprongl JaroslavTJ Sokol Běchovice II B6366.67%
14.Hladík Petr, Elčkner Miroslav ml.TJ Sokol Žižkov C4266.67%
15.Pocz Štefan, Pocz TomášPSK Olymp Praha C5455.56%
16.Nový Pavel, Hrdlic RomanTTC Klánovice D3350.00%
17.Jágr Martin, Konopásek LubošTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E3350.00%
18.Kalaš Vladislav, Svatoš DanielTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E3350.00%
19.Turek Tomáš, Forejt LukášPSK Olymp Praha C3537.50%
20.Svatoš Daniel, Vránová HelenaTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E2528.57%
21.Vokál Jan, Vokál RomanTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C2528.57%
22.Brettschneider Zdeněk, Prokeš JanTJ Sokol Nusle Praha F2722.22%
23.Jágr Martin, Stejskal RadekTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E1420.00%
24.Jágr Martin, Svatoš DanielTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E060.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 5 zápasů
1.Král Ludvík ml., Čihák Josef ml.TJ ABC Branik B40100.00%
2.Lüder Jan, Doležal KarelTJ Střížkov E40100.00%
3.Dalešický Josef, Lösterová AnnaTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C30100.00%
4.Kotlorz Lukáš, Hučko TomášTTC Elizza Praha I30100.00%
5.Kremla Tomáš, Král Ludvík ml.TJ ABC Branik B20100.00%
6.Hedervári Robert, Boloňský AndrejTJ Sokol Nusle Praha F20100.00%
7.Obraz Martin, Myslivec JiříTJ Střížkov E20100.00%
8.Fausek Jiří, Průša OndřejTTC Elizza Praha I20100.00%
9.Vaněk Martin, Dalešický JosefTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C20100.00%
10.Provazník Lukáš, Hejný JakubTJ Střížkov E20100.00%
11.Vítek Milan, Farář PetrTJ Sokol Běchovice II B20100.00%
12.Dlouhý Karel, Ulrych JiříSK OAZA Praha B10100.00%
13.Kalaš Vladislav, Stejskal RadekTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E10100.00%
14.Vaněk Martin, Baxa KarelTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C10100.00%
15.Myslivec Jiří, Provazník LukášTJ Střížkov E10100.00%
16.Král Ludvík st., Diblík RadekTJ ABC Branik B10100.00%
17.Vítek Milan, Nagy OndrejTJ Sokol Běchovice II B10100.00%
18.Vítek Milan, Zatroch OndrejTJ Sokol Běchovice II B10100.00%
19.Skoumal Adam, Nosál MartinTJ ABC Branik B10100.00%
20.Ulrych Jiří, Stočes PetrSK OAZA Praha B10100.00%
21.Dvořák Petr, Nagy OndrejTJ Sokol Běchovice II B10100.00%
22.Fusová Anička, Traxler JanTJ Sokol Žižkov C10100.00%
23.Pocz Tomáš, Martykiewiecz DušanPSK Olymp Praha C10100.00%
24.Budík Bohuslav st., Lacinová PetraTJ Sokol Nusle Praha F10100.00%
25.Karpíšek Ondřej, Doležal KarelTJ Střížkov E10100.00%
26.Kotrč Pavel, Sochor DavidTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C10100.00%
27.Doležal Karel, Obraz MartinTJ Střížkov E10100.00%
28.Nosál Martin, Hložek VojtěchTJ ABC Branik B10100.00%
29.Brůčková Marie, Chmelík DavidTJ Sokol Běchovice II B10100.00%
30.Veselý Filip, Doan Manh HungTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice E10100.00%
31.Dalešický Josef, Ťuík JanTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C10100.00%
32.Verner Pavel, Michálek DavidTTC Klánovice D10100.00%
33.Pocz Tomáš, Šindelář MichalPSK Olymp Praha C10100.00%
34.Horčák Martin, Platil StanislavTTC Klánovice D10100.00%
35.Fusová Anička, Hladík PetrTJ Sokol Žižkov C10100.00%
36.Kopřiva Jan, Šimon MilanTJ ABC Branik B10100.00%
37.Král Ludvík ml., Nosál MartinTJ ABC Branik B10100.00%
38.Lüder Jan, Obraz MartinTJ Střížkov E3175.00%
39.Hájek Luděk st., Michálek DavidTTC Klánovice D3175.00%
40.Karpíšek Ondřej, Lüder JanTJ Střížkov E2166.67%
41.Hladík Petr, Treybal VáclavTJ Sokol Žižkov C2166.67%
42.Verner Pavel, Nový PavelTTC Klánovice D2166.67%
43.Dlouhý Karel, Stočes PetrSK OAZA Praha B2166.67%
44.Šprongl Jaroslav, Chmelík DavidTJ Sokol Běchovice II B2166.67%
45.Zacharda Jáchym, Kocánek JiříTTC Elizza Praha I2250.00%
46.Obraz Martin, Hejný JakubTJ Střížkov E1150.00%
47.Beneš Karel, Pour LukášTJ Sokol Nusle Praha F1150.00%
48.Lösterová Anna, Vokál RomanTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C1150.00%
49.Pína Jan, Veselý FilipTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice E1150.00%
50.Pozníček Josef, Martykiewiecz DušanPSK Olymp Praha C1150.00%
51.Pocz Štefan, Pozníček JosefPSK Olymp Praha C1150.00%
52.Kotlorz Lukáš, Luňová ZuzanaTTC Elizza Praha I1150.00%
53.Brůčková Marie, Richter JanTJ Sokol Běchovice II B1150.00%
54.Kremla Tomáš, Nosál MartinTJ ABC Branik B2250.00%
55.Lacinová Petra, Brettschneider ZdeněkTJ Sokol Nusle Praha F1150.00%
56.Obraz Martin, Karpíšek OndřejTJ Střížkov E1150.00%
57.Petira Martin, Ruml JiříTJ ABC Branik B1150.00%
58.Kocánek Jiří, Průša OndřejTTC Elizza Praha I1150.00%
59.Obraz Martin, Provazník LukášTJ Střížkov E2250.00%
60.Sochor David, Dalešický JosefTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C2250.00%
61.Verner Pavel, Hrdlic RomanTTC Klánovice D1150.00%
62.Skoumal Adam, Ruml JiříTJ ABC Branik B1150.00%
63.Farář Petr, Dvořák PetrTJ Sokol Běchovice II B2250.00%
64.Fausek Jiří, Luňová ZuzanaTTC Elizza Praha I1150.00%
65.Šprongl Jaroslav, Sejpka LadislavTJ Sokol Běchovice II B1150.00%
66.Kotlorz Lukáš, Hozman AntonínTTC Elizza Praha I1150.00%
67.Hájek Luděk st., Horčák MartinTTC Klánovice D1150.00%
68.Turek Tomáš, Jirků JaromírPSK Olymp Praha C1233.33%
69.Kotrč Pavel, Vokál JanTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C1233.33%
70.Hrdlic Roman, Hájek Luděk st.TTC Klánovice D1233.33%
71.Brůčková Marie, Farář PetrTJ Sokol Běchovice II B1233.33%
72.Jágr Martin, Suchý Adam ml.TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E1233.33%
73.Provazník Lukáš, Karpíšek OndřejTJ Střížkov E1233.33%
74.Pour Lukáš, Prokeš JanTJ Sokol Nusle Praha F1325.00%
75.Kotlorz Lukáš, Fausek JiříTTC Elizza Praha I1325.00%
76.Dušek Jiří, Pína JanTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice E1325.00%
77.Vaněk Martin, Vokál RomanTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C1325.00%
78.Forejt Lukáš, Pocz ŠtefanPSK Olymp Praha C010.00%
79.Kotlorz Lukáš, Vožický BohumilTTC Elizza Praha I010.00%
80.Rezek Jan st., Brůček FrantišekTJ Sokol Běchovice II B010.00%
81.Turek Tomáš, Šindelář MichalPSK Olymp Praha C010.00%
82.Brůčková Marie, Vítek MilanTJ Sokol Běchovice II B010.00%
83.Růžička Dominik, Kotlorz LukášTTC Elizza Praha I010.00%
84.Procházka Ivan st., Rejent MartinTJ Sokol Běchovice II B010.00%
85.Turek Tomáš, Pocz ŠtefanPSK Olymp Praha C010.00%
86.Diblík Radek, Zimmel VáclavTJ ABC Branik B010.00%
87.Kaňka Tomáš, Kotlorz LukášTTC Elizza Praha I010.00%
88.Forejt Lukáš, Jirků JaromírPSK Olymp Praha C010.00%
89.Suchý Adam ml., Konopásek LubošTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E010.00%
90.Hlaváček Petr, Nosál MartinTJ ABC Branik B010.00%
91.Adamčíková Dana, Šimon MilanTJ ABC Branik B010.00%
92.Veselý Filip, Dušek JiříTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice E010.00%
93.Zýková Renata, Veselý FilipTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice E010.00%
94.Hoke Daniel, Růžička DominikTTC Elizza Praha I010.00%
95.Blažková Anežka, Doan Manh HungTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice E010.00%
96.Provazník Lukáš, Kušta PetrTJ Střížkov E010.00%
97.Stočes Petr, Kadlec AntonínSK OAZA Praha B010.00%
98.Turek Tomáš, Pocz TomášPSK Olymp Praha C010.00%
99.Šimon Milan, Hlaváček PetrTJ ABC Branik B010.00%
100.Hladík Petr, Elčkner MiroslavTJ Sokol Žižkov C010.00%
101.Blažková Anežka, Dušek JiříTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice E010.00%
102.Vaněk Martin, Ťuík JanTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C010.00%
103.Pocz Štefan, Jirků JaromírPSK Olymp Praha C010.00%
104.Vožický Bohumil, Remunda Alexandros MatheosTTC Elizza Praha I010.00%
105.Skoumal Adam, Petira MartinTJ ABC Branik B010.00%
106.Pína Jan, Blažková AnežkaTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice E010.00%
107.Hložek Vojtěch, Kopřiva JanTJ ABC Branik B010.00%
108.Hoke Daniel, Rosa VladimírTTC Elizza Praha I010.00%
109.Turek Tomáš, Pozníček JosefPSK Olymp Praha C010.00%
110.Obraz Martin, Hejný MatějTJ Střížkov E010.00%
111.Kocánek Jiří, Lamoš VítězslavTTC Elizza Praha I010.00%
112.Král Ludvík st., Šimon MilanTJ ABC Branik B010.00%
113.Kotlorz Lukáš, Remunda Alexandros MatheosTTC Elizza Praha I010.00%
114.Špicarová Ivana, Prokeš JanTJ Sokol Nusle Praha F010.00%
115.Doležal Karel, Provazník LukášTJ Střížkov E010.00%
116.Turek Tomáš, Martykiewiecz DušanPSK Olymp Praha C010.00%
117.Vokál Roman, Sochor DavidTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C010.00%
118.Hlaváček Petr, Král Ludvík st.TJ ABC Branik B010.00%
119.Budík Bohuslav st., Špicarová IvanaTJ Sokol Nusle Praha F010.00%
120.Svatoš Daniel, Suchý Adam ml.TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E010.00%
121.Veselý Filip, Blažková AnežkaTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice E010.00%
122.Kremla Tomáš, Král Ludvík st.TJ ABC Branik B010.00%
123.Budík Bohuslav st., Prokeš JanTJ Sokol Nusle Praha F010.00%
124.Fausek Jiří, Kocánek JiříTTC Elizza Praha I010.00%
125.Novák Luboš, Kušta PetrTJ Střížkov E010.00%
126.Brettschneider Zdeněk, Budík Bohuslav st.TJ Sokol Nusle Praha F010.00%
127.Adámek Miroslav, Špicarová IvanaTJ Sokol Nusle Praha F010.00%
128.Svatoš Daniel, Stejskal RadekTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E010.00%
129.Forejt Lukáš, Martykiewiecz DušanPSK Olymp Praha C010.00%
130.Ťuík Jan, Vokál JanTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C010.00%
131.Hejný Jakub, Doležal KarelTJ Střížkov E010.00%
132.Král Ludvík st., Nosál MartinTJ ABC Branik B010.00%
133.Průša Ondřej, Remunda Alexandros MatheosTTC Elizza Praha I010.00%
134.Zimmel Václav, Petira MartinTJ ABC Branik B010.00%
135.Stejskal Radek, Suchý Adam ml.TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E010.00%
136.Pína Jan, Horká NelaTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice E010.00%
137.Dušek Jiří, Horká NelaTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice E010.00%
138.Šprongl Jaroslav, Nagy OndrejTJ Sokol Běchovice II B010.00%
139.Brettschneider Zdeněk, Beneš KarelTJ Sokol Nusle Praha F010.00%
140.Luňová Zuzana, Remunda Alexandros MatheosTTC Elizza Praha I010.00%
141.Vokál Jan, Šmolík JindřichTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C010.00%
142.Petira Martin, Hložek VojtěchTJ ABC Branik B010.00%
143.Lösterová Anna, Kotrč PavelTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C010.00%
144.Pavlovský Tomáš, Stočes PetrSK OAZA Praha B010.00%
145.Lamoš Vítězslav, Šedivý StanislavTTC Elizza Praha I010.00%
146.Karpíšek Ondřej, Kušta PetrTJ Střížkov E010.00%
147.Skoumal Adam, Hložek VojtěchTJ ABC Branik B010.00%
148.Vožický Bohumil, Kocánek JiříTTC Elizza Praha I010.00%
149.Myslivec Jiří, Lüder JanTJ Střížkov E010.00%
150.Dušek Jiří, Závodská KatarínaTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice E010.00%
151.Pozníček Josef, Forejt LukášPSK Olymp Praha C010.00%
152.Drahota Jiří, Hedervári RobertTJ Sokol Nusle Praha F010.00%
153.Hrdlic Roman, Michálek DavidTTC Klánovice D010.00%
154.Kotlorz Lukáš, Rosa VladimírTTC Elizza Praha I010.00%
155.Beneš Karel, Drahota JiříTJ Sokol Nusle Praha F010.00%
156.Beneš Karel, Špicarová IvanaTJ Sokol Nusle Praha F010.00%
157.Havránek Jakub, Brabec Antonín JanTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice E010.00%
158.Konopásek Luboš, Kalaš VladislavTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E010.00%
159.Vítek Milan, Šprongl JaroslavTJ Sokol Běchovice II B020.00%
160.Remunda Alexandros Matheos, Zacharda JáchymTTC Elizza Praha I020.00%
161.Konopásek Luboš, Stejskal RadekTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E020.00%
162.Richter Jan, Chmelík DavidTJ Sokol Běchovice II B020.00%
163.Kačinetz Alan, Stočes PetrSK OAZA Praha B020.00%
164.Hladík Petr, Čermák JiříTJ Sokol Žižkov C020.00%
165.Král Ludvík st., Adamčíková DanaTJ ABC Branik B020.00%
166.Veselý Filip, Brabec Antonín JanTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice E030.00%
167.Šindelář Michal, Jirků JaromírPSK Olymp Praha C030.00%
168.Remunda Alexandros Matheos, Kocánek JiříTTC Elizza Praha I040.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS