Úspěšnost čtyřher - 4. třída B muži (RS-2B)
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Bielina Václav, Nevmeržický VadimTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky D17289.47%
2.Brož Josef, Mára KarelSK Dolní Měcholupy B7187.50%
3.Joska Tomáš, Bruk MartinSK HAMR B7187.50%
4.Skoupý Libor, Tomek JakubTJ Malešice C10283.33%
5.Svoboda Vladimír, Hrdý JiříTJ Sokol Kbely A16480.00%
6.Hanšpach Daniel, Krauz SamuelTJ Malešice C7277.78%
7.Hanšpach Daniel, Rybenský MarekTJ Malešice C5271.43%
8.Kartaš Zdeněk, Kalíšek JiříTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany B11568.75%
9.Dolanský Roman, Hoang BienTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F4266.67%
10.Zerkal Sergey, Handl ErichSlovan KST Bohnice G4266.67%
11.Brož Josef, Kohout PavelSK Dolní Měcholupy B5362.50%
12.Zajíček Luděk, Novotný VáclavTJ Sokol Petrovice I. D8561.54%
13.Šinákl Jan, Maršíková MartinaSK HAMR B6460.00%
14.Poluk Alexandr, Schauer PatrikTJ Sokol Kbely A10855.56%
15.Hladík Ivo, Celler JiříTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky D6554.55%
16.Berný Lukáš, Čapek KarelSK OAZA Praha C9852.94%
17.Šinákl Jan, Joska TomášSK HAMR B4450.00%
18.Schützner Vladimír, Lukáč MichalTJ Sokol Petrovice I. D101147.62%
19.Dvořák Jiří ml., Dvořák Jiří st.SK Vršovice A91145.00%
20.Hlaváček Ivan, Středa MartinTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F3442.86%
21.Jaroš Petr, Středa MartinTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F3442.86%
22.Hladík Ivo, Merhautová AlenaTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky D3442.86%
23.Fabian Jiří, Koubek ArnoštSK OAZA Praha C71236.84%
24.Krauz Samuel, Tomek JakubTJ Malešice C2433.33%
25.Vytisk Václav, Kobras LudvíkTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany B2918.18%
26.Jantač Petr, Joch TomášSK Vršovice A1614.29%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 6 zápasů
1.Šusta Petr, Kroupa RudolfAC Sparta Praha I20100.00%
2.Shivashankar Bharadwaj Mithun, Novotný VáclavTJ Sokol Petrovice I. D20100.00%
3.Vojta Martin, Brož JosefSK Dolní Měcholupy B20100.00%
4.Hladík Ivo, Stránský ZdeněkTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky D20100.00%
5.Bláha Tomáš, Dunder JiříAC Sparta Praha I10100.00%
6.Novák Milan, Melcher MarekSK HAMR B10100.00%
7.Kartaš Zdeněk, Vytisk VáclavTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany B10100.00%
8.Novák Milan, Bruk MartinSK HAMR B10100.00%
9.Hrdý Jiří, Klouček MartinTJ Sokol Kbely A10100.00%
10.Svoboda Vladimír, Klouček MartinTJ Sokol Kbely A10100.00%
11.Bartoň Tomáš, Šusta PetrAC Sparta Praha I10100.00%
12.Vojta Martin, Kácl JiříSK Dolní Měcholupy B10100.00%
13.Polášek Lukáš, Joch TomášSK Vršovice A10100.00%
14.Hubač Martin, Dlask MarekAC Sparta Praha I10100.00%
15.Krauz Samuel, Zseller JiříTJ Malešice C10100.00%
16.Bednář Petr, Krauz SamuelTJ Malešice C10100.00%
17.Mládek Bohuslav, Bláhová MilenaTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F10100.00%
18.Bednář Petr, Tomek JakubTJ Malešice C10100.00%
19.Kohout Pavel, Vojta LiborSK Dolní Měcholupy B10100.00%
20.Dunder Jiří, Hubač MartinAC Sparta Praha I10100.00%
21.Krauz Samuel, Rybenský MarekTJ Malešice C10100.00%
22.Joska Tomáš, Maršíková MartinaSK HAMR B10100.00%
23.Kroupa Rudolf, Zítek MartinAC Sparta Praha I10100.00%
24.Kohout Pavel, Vojta MartinSK Dolní Měcholupy B10100.00%
25.Marek Michal, Bruk MartinSK HAMR B10100.00%
26.Šusta Petr, Handlová NatálieAC Sparta Praha I3175.00%
27.Bruk Martin, Maršíková MartinaSK HAMR B3175.00%
28.Kouba Jan, Cankař RadekSlovan KST Bohnice G3175.00%
29.Vojta Libor, Vojta MartinSK Dolní Měcholupy B2166.67%
30.Novosad Rostislav, Komín OndřejSlovan KST Bohnice G2166.67%
31.Podrazil Vojtěch, Rulc Lukáš nejml.AC Sparta Praha I2166.67%
32.Jaroš Petr, Kačírková MartinaTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F2166.67%
33.Dlask Marek, Dunder JiříAC Sparta Praha I3260.00%
34.Vytisk Václav, Kňažík OndřejTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany B1150.00%
35.Joska Tomáš, Češka PetrSK HAMR B1150.00%
36.Litomiský Petr, Vytisk VáclavTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany B1150.00%
37.Rulc Lukáš nejml., Zítek MartinAC Sparta Praha I1150.00%
38.Kalíšek Jiří, Vytisk VáclavTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany B2250.00%
39.Dolanský Roman, Lexa KarelTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F2250.00%
40.Novák Milan, Maršíková MartinaSK HAMR B1150.00%
41.Šusta Petr, Zítek MartinAC Sparta Praha I1150.00%
42.Kňažík Ondřej, Kobras LudvíkTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany B2250.00%
43.Rulc Lukáš nejml., Melíšek OndřejAC Sparta Praha I1150.00%
44.Bielina Václav, Merhautová AlenaTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky D1150.00%
45.Cankař Radek, Novosad RostislavSlovan KST Bohnice G1150.00%
46.Bednář Petr, Hanšpach DanielTJ Malešice C1150.00%
47.Zerkal Sergey, Chaloupek PetrSlovan KST Bohnice G2250.00%
48.Mára Karel, Vojta MartinSK Dolní Měcholupy B2340.00%
49.Jantač Petr, Polášek LukášSK Vršovice A2340.00%
50.Michálek Vojtěch, Novotný VáclavTJ Sokol Petrovice I. D2340.00%
51.Komín Ondřej, Čáha JiříSlovan KST Bohnice G2340.00%
52.Zerkal Sergey, Cankař RadekSlovan KST Bohnice G2340.00%
53.Středa Martin, Dolanský RomanTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F1233.33%
54.Komín Ondřej, Handl ErichSlovan KST Bohnice G1325.00%
55.Kroupa Rudolf, Handlová NatálieAC Sparta Praha I1325.00%
56.Jaroš Petr, Hlaváček IvanTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F1325.00%
57.Jantač Petr, Pospíšil MarekSK Vršovice A1325.00%
58.Zajíček Luděk, Sutnar BohuslavTJ Sokol Petrovice I. D010.00%
59.Čadil Petr, Chutný BohumírSK Dolní Měcholupy B010.00%
60.Kroupa Rudolf, Hubač MartinAC Sparta Praha I010.00%
61.Melíšek Ondřej, Benák DanielAC Sparta Praha I010.00%
62.Mládek Bohuslav, Hlaváček IvanTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F010.00%
63.Schauer Patrik, Hanke TomášTJ Sokol Kbely A010.00%
64.Mára Karel, Kácl JiříSK Dolní Měcholupy B010.00%
65.Kroupa Rudolf, Podrazil VojtěchAC Sparta Praha I010.00%
66.Šusta Petr, Bláha TomášAC Sparta Praha I010.00%
67.Vojta Libor, Chutný BohumírSK Dolní Měcholupy B010.00%
68.Kadavá Tereza, Zerkal SergeySlovan KST Bohnice G010.00%
69.Jaroš Petr, Dolanský RomanTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F010.00%
70.Bartoň Tomáš, Suk MatoušAC Sparta Praha I010.00%
71.Pospíšil Marek, Pocar JanSK Vršovice A010.00%
72.Hanke Tomáš, Kučera DušanTJ Sokol Kbely A010.00%
73.Šusta Petr, Dunder JiříAC Sparta Praha I010.00%
74.Joska Tomáš, Doležel VladimírSK HAMR B010.00%
75.Bruk Martin, Melcher MarekSK HAMR B010.00%
76.Dolanský Roman, Hlaváček IvanTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F010.00%
77.Kalíšek Jiří, Kobras LudvíkTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany B010.00%
78.Čadil Petr, Hodač MichalSK Dolní Měcholupy B010.00%
79.Mára Karel, Chutný BohumírSK Dolní Měcholupy B010.00%
80.Čapek Karel, Fabian JiříSK OAZA Praha C010.00%
81.Skoupý Libor, Krauz SamuelTJ Malešice C010.00%
82.Koubek Arnošt, Čapek KarelSK OAZA Praha C010.00%
83.Dlask Marek, Šusta PetrAC Sparta Praha I010.00%
84.Mára Karel, Vojta LiborSK Dolní Měcholupy B010.00%
85.Dlask Marek, Kroupa RudolfAC Sparta Praha I010.00%
86.Benák Daniel, Mészáros BenceAC Sparta Praha I010.00%
87.Maršíková Martina, Marek MichalSK HAMR B010.00%
88.Šusta Petr, Suk MatoušAC Sparta Praha I010.00%
89.Kobras Ludvík, Kartaš ZdeněkTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany B010.00%
90.Michálek Vojtěch, Blaho MartinTJ Sokol Petrovice I. D010.00%
91.Novotný Václav, Lukáč MichalTJ Sokol Petrovice I. D010.00%
92.Čapek Karel, Totzauer KarelSK OAZA Praha C010.00%
93.Fabian Jiří, Totzauer KarelSK OAZA Praha C010.00%
94.Mára Karel, Kácl DavidSK Dolní Měcholupy B010.00%
95.Polášek Lukáš, Dvořák Jiří st.SK Vršovice A010.00%
96.Mára Karel, Čadil PetrSK Dolní Měcholupy B010.00%
97.Novosad Rostislav, Chaloupek PetrSlovan KST Bohnice G010.00%
98.Vojta Martin, Hodač MichalSK Dolní Měcholupy B010.00%
99.Vytisk Václav, Adámek JiříTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany B010.00%
100.Rulc Lukáš nejml., Hubač MartinAC Sparta Praha I010.00%
101.Komín Ondřej, Cankař RadekSlovan KST Bohnice G010.00%
102.Melíšek Ondřej, Suk MatoušAC Sparta Praha I010.00%
103.Litomiský Petr, Kňažík OndřejTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany B010.00%
104.Zítek Martin, Dlask MarekAC Sparta Praha I010.00%
105.Maršíková Martina, Courton IvanSK HAMR B020.00%
106.Dolanský Roman, Kačírková MartinaTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F020.00%
107.Cankař Radek, Handl ErichSlovan KST Bohnice G020.00%
108.Berný Lukáš, Totzauer KarelSK OAZA Praha C020.00%
109.Hodač Michal, Kácl JiříSK Dolní Měcholupy B020.00%
110.Jaroš Petr, Hoang BienTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F020.00%
111.Hubač Martin, Bláha TomášAC Sparta Praha I020.00%
112.Berný Lukáš, Hrubý VáclavSK OAZA Praha C020.00%
113.Hlaváček Ivan, Hoang BienTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F020.00%
114.Hladík Ivo, Kunert LadislavTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky D020.00%
115.Bednář Petr, Skoupý LiborTJ Malešice C030.00%
116.Jantač Petr, Jantačová ZuzanaSK Vršovice A030.00%
117.Komín Ondřej, Zerkal SergeySlovan KST Bohnice G040.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
DHS
insportline