Úspěšnost čtyřher - 6. třída A muži (RS-4A)
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Hejný Jakub, Novák LubošTJ Střížkov F10190.91%
2.Čížek Václav, Mička ZdeněkTJ Slovan Svoboda16288.89%
3.Hořínek Pavel, Trnka MilošTJ Kyje B8188.89%
4.Provazník Lukáš, Hejný JakubTJ Střížkov F7187.50%
5.Vokál Jan, Koutník RomanTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita E11284.62%
6.Krieger Karel, Levý JiříTJ Zelená Liška C10283.33%
7.Kozel Rudolf, Šrytr PetrSF SKK EL Niňo Praha N5183.33%
8.Smíšek Jaroslav, Brýna KarelTTC Praha E8280.00%
9.Šusta Petr, Šálek PavelAC Sparta Praha J4180.00%
10.Trnka Miloš, Rychtarik DavidTJ Kyje B7370.00%
11.Mládek Bohuslav, Pestr LuděkTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G8466.67%
12.Chaloupek Petr, Vanka RadekSlovan KST Bohnice I6366.67%
13.Šrytr Petr, Lanžhotský VojtěchSF SKK EL Niňo Praha N4266.67%
14.Fiala Aleš, Bárta VítTTC Praha E8561.54%
15.Kadavý Ondřej, Pražák BohumilSlovan KST Bohnice I3260.00%
16.Krupa Zdeněk, Kreis PavelTJ Slovan Svoboda7558.33%
17.Hajný Josef, Pavlíček LadislavTJ Zelená Liška C8657.14%
18.Haba Martin, Smíšek JaroslavTTC Praha E5455.56%
19.Hořínek Pavel, Jeřábek MichalTJ Kyje B5455.56%
20.Rezek Jan st., Rezek Jan ml.TJ Sokol Běchovice II D3350.00%
21.Najbertová Lucie, Krieger JanTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita E8850.00%
22.Vícha Matěj, Nogoev ZholdoshbekSF SKK EL Niňo Praha N3442.86%
23.Rejent Martin, Procházka Ivan st.TJ Sokol Běchovice II D2528.57%
24.Hajný Josef, Holštein JaroslavTJ Zelená Liška C1420.00%
25.Jedlička Jan, Vacek BohumilAC Sparta Praha J1516.67%
26.Kušta Petr, Runštuk TomášTJ Střížkov F1614.29%
27.Dušek Jiří, Hanek Stanislav st.TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G070.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 5 zápasů
1.Brůček František, Perníkář TomášTJ Sokol Běchovice II D30100.00%
2.Krieger Jan, Sochor DavidTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita E30100.00%
3.Kozel Rudolf, Lanžhotský VojtěchSF SKK EL Niňo Praha N20100.00%
4.Trnka Miloš, Trubl VladimírTJ Kyje B20100.00%
5.Hořínek Pavel, Urban PavelTJ Kyje B20100.00%
6.Sejpka Ladislav, Rejent MartinTJ Sokol Běchovice II D20100.00%
7.Dušek Jiří, Frolík JindřichTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G10100.00%
8.Rezek Jan st., Perníkář TomášTJ Sokol Běchovice II D10100.00%
9.Jedlička Jan, Melíšek OndřejAC Sparta Praha J10100.00%
10.Kleinander Michal, Šusta PetrAC Sparta Praha J10100.00%
11.Rezek Jan st., Sejpka LadislavTJ Sokol Běchovice II D10100.00%
12.Strouhal Vojtěch, Waldmann MartinSF SKK EL Niňo Praha N10100.00%
13.Margaritov Dimitr, Plošek LukášTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany B10100.00%
14.Barbora Jiří, Mička ZdeněkTJ Slovan Svoboda10100.00%
15.Vokál Jan, Krieger JanTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita E10100.00%
16.Jeřábek Michal, Trubl VladimírTJ Kyje B10100.00%
17.Baxa Karel, Najbertová LucieTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita E10100.00%
18.Sejpka Ladislav, Nagy OndrejTJ Sokol Běchovice II D10100.00%
19.Pilný Pavel, Vaca OndřejSlovan KST Bohnice I10100.00%
20.Rychtarik David, Fikejz MilošTJ Kyje B10100.00%
21.Kadavý Ondřej, Vaca OndřejSlovan KST Bohnice I10100.00%
22.Kadavý Ondřej, Mrázková LiaSlovan KST Bohnice I10100.00%
23.Pilný Pavel, Novotný MarekSlovan KST Bohnice I10100.00%
24.Sejpka Ladislav, Brůček FrantišekTJ Sokol Běchovice II D10100.00%
25.Novotný Miroslav, Šrytr PetrSF SKK EL Niňo Praha N10100.00%
26.Rezek Jan ml., Veselý VladimírTJ Sokol Běchovice II D10100.00%
27.Hajný Josef, Samohejl ErichTJ Zelená Liška C10100.00%
28.Chvátal Zdeněk, Pilný PavelSlovan KST Bohnice I10100.00%
29.Samohejl Erich, Mikšátko RomanTJ Zelená Liška C10100.00%
30.Hejný Jakub, Runštuk TomášTJ Střížkov F10100.00%
31.Suk Matouš, Šusta PetrAC Sparta Praha J10100.00%
32.Melíšek Martin, Šusta PetrAC Sparta Praha J10100.00%
33.Holštein Jaroslav, Krieger KarelTJ Zelená Liška C10100.00%
34.Lanžhotský Vojtěch, Nogoev ZholdoshbekSF SKK EL Niňo Praha N10100.00%
35.Čížek Václav, Kreis PavelTJ Slovan Svoboda10100.00%
36.Kadavý Ondřej, Pilný PavelSlovan KST Bohnice I10100.00%
37.Vokál Jan, Sochor DavidTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita E10100.00%
38.Rezek Jan st., Brůček FrantišekTJ Sokol Běchovice II D3175.00%
39.Rezek Jan st., Nagy OndrejTJ Sokol Běchovice II D3175.00%
40.Mládek Bohuslav, Hoang BienTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G3175.00%
41.Chaloupek Petr, Novotný MarekSlovan KST Bohnice I2166.67%
42.Kleinander Michael, Vacek BohumilAC Sparta Praha J2166.67%
43.Kadavý Ondřej, Chaloupek PetrSlovan KST Bohnice I2166.67%
44.Šálek Pavel, Melíšek OndřejAC Sparta Praha J2166.67%
45.Lexa Karel, Dušek JiříTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G2166.67%
46.Pilný Pavel, Chaloupek PetrSlovan KST Bohnice I2166.67%
47.Šálek Pavel, Jedlička JanAC Sparta Praha J2166.67%
48.Brůček František, Procházka Ivan st.TJ Sokol Běchovice II D2166.67%
49.Kadavý Ondřej, Novotný MarekSlovan KST Bohnice I1150.00%
50.Procházka Ivan st., Sejpka LadislavTJ Sokol Běchovice II D1150.00%
51.Vícha Matěj, Vrana JakubSF SKK EL Niňo Praha N1150.00%
52.Šusta Petr, Melíšek OndřejAC Sparta Praha J1150.00%
53.Antczak Krzysztof, Vokál JanTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita E1150.00%
54.Kára Jiří, Jeřábek MichalTJ Kyje B1150.00%
55.Jiroušek Karel, Kreis PavelTJ Slovan Svoboda2250.00%
56.Slepička David, Vícha MatějSF SKK EL Niňo Praha N1150.00%
57.Dušek Jiří, Pestr LuděkTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G1150.00%
58.Doan Manh Hung, Dušek JiříTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G1150.00%
59.Brýna Karel, Fuček MiloslavTTC Praha E1150.00%
60.Novotný Marek, Chvátal ZdeněkSlovan KST Bohnice I2250.00%
61.Pražák Bohumil, Novotný MarekSlovan KST Bohnice I1150.00%
62.Dušek Jiří, Bláhová KateřinaTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G1150.00%
63.Mikšátko Roman, Krieger KarelTJ Zelená Liška C2250.00%
64.Šálek Pavel, Kleinander MichaelAC Sparta Praha J2250.00%
65.Melíšek Ondřej, Melíšek MartinAC Sparta Praha J1150.00%
66.Karpíšek Ondřej, Kušta PetrTJ Střížkov F1233.33%
67.Mikšátko Roman, Levý JiříTJ Zelená Liška C1233.33%
68.Karpíšek Ondřej, Runštuk TomášTJ Střížkov F1233.33%
69.Haba Martin, Fiala AlešTTC Praha E1233.33%
70.Krupa Zdeněk, Barbora JiříTJ Slovan Svoboda1233.33%
71.Provazník Lukáš, Kušta PetrTJ Střížkov F1325.00%
72.Jeřábek Michal, Rychtarik DavidTJ Kyje B1325.00%
73.Sabuka David, Zábranský JosefTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany B1325.00%
74.Perníkář Tomáš, Veselý VladimírTJ Sokol Běchovice II D010.00%
75.Pestr Luděk, Hoang BienTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G010.00%
76.Hejný Jakub, Hejný MatějTJ Střížkov F010.00%
77.Brož Václav, Margaritov DimitrTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany B010.00%
78.Vacek Bohumil, Hruška RudolfAC Sparta Praha J010.00%
79.Procházka Ivan st., Perníkář TomášTJ Sokol Běchovice II D010.00%
80.Zábranský Josef, Červenka BorisTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany B010.00%
81.Gyori Gabriel, Jeřábek MichalTJ Kyje B010.00%
82.Bilanská Dominika, Brož VáclavTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany B010.00%
83.Šrytr Petr, Štefan NikolaSF SKK EL Niňo Praha N010.00%
84.Zvolánek Václav, Brož VáclavTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany B010.00%
85.Závodný Dominik, Karpíšek OndřejTJ Střížkov F010.00%
86.Jedlička Jan, Hruška RudolfAC Sparta Praha J010.00%
87.Koutník Roman, Stoilov JonášTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita E010.00%
88.Zvolánek Václav, Červenka BorisTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany B010.00%
89.Kadavý Ondřej, Chvátal ZdeněkSlovan KST Bohnice I010.00%
90.Slepička David, Niederle JiříSF SKK EL Niňo Praha N010.00%
91.Pavlíček Ladislav, Samohejl ErichTJ Zelená Liška C010.00%
92.Pilný Pavel, Pražák BohumilSlovan KST Bohnice I010.00%
93.Najbertová Lucie, Sochor DavidTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita E010.00%
94.Margaritov Dimitr, Sabuka DavidTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany B010.00%
95.Zábranský Josef, Bilanská DominikaTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany B010.00%
96.Smíšek Jaroslav, Bárta VítTTC Praha E010.00%
97.Hejný Jakub, Karpíšek OndřejTJ Střížkov F010.00%
98.Plošek Lukáš, Zábranský JosefTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany B010.00%
99.Najbertová Lucie, Kumhera JanTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita E010.00%
100.Brož Václav, Zücker RobertTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany B010.00%
101.Pilný Pavel, Vanka RadekSlovan KST Bohnice I010.00%
102.Zücker Robert, Plošek LukášTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany B010.00%
103.Šálek Pavel, Hruška RudolfAC Sparta Praha J010.00%
104.Dušek Jiří, Brabec Antonín JanTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G010.00%
105.Brýna Karel, Fiala AlešTTC Praha E010.00%
106.Zücker Robert, Zábranský JosefTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany B010.00%
107.Trnka Miloš, Baťka PetrTJ Kyje B010.00%
108.Perníkář Tomáš, Hlaváč TomášTJ Sokol Běchovice II D010.00%
109.Vacek Bohumil, Kubišta JanAC Sparta Praha J010.00%
110.Krieger Karel, Samohejl ErichTJ Zelená Liška C010.00%
111.Haba Martin, Fuček MiloslavTTC Praha E010.00%
112.Strouhal Vojtěch, Šrytr PetrSF SKK EL Niňo Praha N010.00%
113.Niederle Jiří, Vrana JakubSF SKK EL Niňo Praha N010.00%
114.Kušta Petr, Závodný DominikTJ Střížkov F010.00%
115.Plošek Lukáš, Sabuka DavidTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany B010.00%
116.Koutník Roman, Šilar BohuslavTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita E010.00%
117.Pražák Bohumil, Vanka RadekSlovan KST Bohnice I010.00%
118.Kušta Petr, Hejný MatějTJ Střížkov F010.00%
119.Slepička David, Nogoev ZholdoshbekSF SKK EL Niňo Praha N010.00%
120.Mička Zdeněk, Jiroušek KarelTJ Slovan Svoboda010.00%
121.Lexa Karel, Doan Manh HungTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G010.00%
122.Brýna Karel, Bárta VítTTC Praha E010.00%
123.Šrytr Petr, Nogoev ZholdoshbekSF SKK EL Niňo Praha N010.00%
124.Waldmann Martin, Vícha MatějSF SKK EL Niňo Praha N010.00%
125.Karpíšek Ondřej, Provazník LukášTJ Střížkov F010.00%
126.Kleinander Michael, Kleinander MichalAC Sparta Praha J010.00%
127.Procházka Ivan st., Nagy OndrejTJ Sokol Běchovice II D010.00%
128.Strouhal Vojtěch, Vícha MatějSF SKK EL Niňo Praha N020.00%
129.Mládek Bohuslav, Hanek Stanislav st.TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G020.00%
130.Margaritov Dimitr, Bilanská DominikaTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany B020.00%
131.Slepička David, Kozel RudolfSF SKK EL Niňo Praha N020.00%
132.Lanžhotský Vojtěch, Waldmann MartinSF SKK EL Niňo Praha N020.00%
133.Zücker Robert, Margaritov DimitrTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany B020.00%
134.Mládek Bohuslav, Bláhová KateřinaTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G020.00%
135.Chvátal Zdeněk, Kopecký JanSlovan KST Bohnice I020.00%
136.Koutník Roman, Kumhera JanTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita E020.00%
137.Dušek Jiří, Havlík TomášTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G020.00%
138.Lanžhotský Vojtěch, Vícha MatějSF SKK EL Niňo Praha N020.00%
139.Urban Pavel, Jeřábek MichalTJ Kyje B020.00%
140.Zvolánek Václav, Bilanská DominikaTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany B020.00%
141.Zvolánek Václav, Zábranský JosefTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany B030.00%
142.Haba Martin, Bárta VítTTC Praha E030.00%
143.Šálek Pavel, Kleinander MichalAC Sparta Praha J030.00%
144.Krupa Zdeněk, Jiroušek KarelTJ Slovan Svoboda030.00%
145.Sabuka David, Zvolánek VáclavTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany B030.00%
146.Jech Martin, Jedlička JanAC Sparta Praha J030.00%
147.Zvolánek Václav, Margaritov DimitrTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany B040.00%
148.Plošek Lukáš, Brož VáclavTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany B040.00%
149.Margaritov Dimitr, Zábranský JosefTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany B040.00%
150.Procházka Ivan st., Rezek Jan st.TJ Sokol Běchovice II D040.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS