Úspěšnost čtyřher - 6. třída B muži (RS-4B)
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Filípek Martin, Kořének FrantišekSF SKK EL Niňo Praha M170100.00%
2.Makal František, Bicek KryštofTJ Sokol Praha Podolí B12192.31%
3.Adámek Jiří, Jonák PřemyslTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany D8280.00%
4.Peller Marek, Černý PavelKK Konstruktiva Praha B15478.95%
5.Bruk Martin, Novák MilanSK HAMR C9375.00%
6.Helcl Daniel, Hrbek IvanSK Slivenec C7370.00%
7.Herčík Lubomír, Černý JakubTJ AVIA Čakovice H9469.23%
8.Hozman Antonín, Kaňka TomášTTC Elizza Praha J4266.67%
9.Kadlec Antonín, Stýblo JaroslavSK OAZA Praha D5362.50%
10.Hezina Jiří, Totzauer KarelSK OAZA Praha D8561.54%
11.Hartmann Miroslav, Hrbek IvanSK Slivenec C4357.14%
12.Matoušek Jiří, Toman BedřichKK Konstruktiva Praha B6554.55%
13.Zikl Petr, Dvořák AlešTJ Sokol Praha Podolí B3350.00%
14.Štěpánek Tomáš, Hájek AlexandrTJ AVIA Čakovice H5645.45%
15.Čítek Roman, Kop FrantišekSK Slivenec C3442.86%
16.Vrba Karel, Neskusil JosefTJ Sokol Kbely C4640.00%
17.Jonák Přemysl, Erben MichalTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany D2433.33%
18.Bartoňová Eva, Trnka JosefTJ Sokol Kbely C3633.33%
19.Černý Martin, Nováček VladimírTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany D3827.27%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 6 zápasů
1.Gajda Jonáš, Kaucký VladimírSF SKK EL Niňo Praha M40100.00%
2.Neskusil Josef, Hrubý JanTJ Sokol Kbely C40100.00%
3.Marek Michal, Courton IvanSK HAMR C40100.00%
4.Stočes Petr, Kadlec AntonínSK OAZA Praha D30100.00%
5.Marek Michal, Melcher MarekSK HAMR C30100.00%
6.Nováček Vladimír, Erben MichalTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany D30100.00%
7.Gajda Jonáš, Filípek MartinSF SKK EL Niňo Praha M30100.00%
8.Pastorek Lukáš, Gajda JonášSF SKK EL Niňo Praha M20100.00%
9.Kalinová Martina, Šedivý StanislavTTC Elizza Praha J20100.00%
10.Podrazil Jiří, Mutl DavidTTC Praha F20100.00%
11.Totzauer Karel, Dusbaba MiroslavSK OAZA Praha D20100.00%
12.Vaňásek Jiří ml., Hájek AlexandrTJ AVIA Čakovice H10100.00%
13.Nosek David, Češka PetrSK HAMR C10100.00%
14.Stýblo Jaroslav, Laube DavidSK OAZA Praha D10100.00%
15.Toman Bedřich, Bukovský PetrKK Konstruktiva Praha B10100.00%
16.Dusbaba Miroslav, Stočes PetrSK OAZA Praha D10100.00%
17.Svoboda Milan, Čítek RomanSK Slivenec C10100.00%
18.Patho Róbert, Brejchová KateřinaVŠSK MFF Praha B10100.00%
19.Marek Michal, Nosek DavidSK HAMR C10100.00%
20.Štěpánek Tomáš, Šišková GabrielaTJ AVIA Čakovice H10100.00%
21.Sloup Richard, Kaňka TomášTTC Elizza Praha J10100.00%
22.Čítek Roman, Vobruba AlešSK Slivenec C10100.00%
23.Štěpánek Tomáš, Vaňásek Jiří ml.TJ AVIA Čakovice H10100.00%
24.Jirásek Pavel, Makal FrantišekTJ Sokol Praha Podolí B10100.00%
25.Trnka Josef, Vrba KarelTJ Sokol Kbely C10100.00%
26.Kop František, Vobruba AlešSK Slivenec C10100.00%
27.Čítek Roman, Helcl DanielSK Slivenec C10100.00%
28.Toman Bedřich, Tvrdík PetrKK Konstruktiva Praha B10100.00%
29.Stočes Petr, Brenner ZdeněkSK OAZA Praha D10100.00%
30.Pastorek Lukáš, Kořének FrantišekSF SKK EL Niňo Praha M10100.00%
31.Veselý Filip, Patho RóbertVŠSK MFF Praha B10100.00%
32.Kaucký Vladimír, Luxemburk FilipSF SKK EL Niňo Praha M10100.00%
33.Kalina Pavel, Kaňka TomášTTC Elizza Praha J10100.00%
34.Hrbek Ivan, Svoboda MilanSK Slivenec C10100.00%
35.Filípek Martin, Kuboš FilipSF SKK EL Niňo Praha M10100.00%
36.Vaňásek Jiří ml., Herčík LubomírTJ AVIA Čakovice H10100.00%
37.Hartmann Miroslav, Kop FrantišekSK Slivenec C10100.00%
38.Peller Marek, Bauer VáclavKK Konstruktiva Praha B10100.00%
39.Peller Marek, Tvrdík PetrKK Konstruktiva Praha B10100.00%
40.Šedivý Ondřej, Kaňka TomášTTC Elizza Praha J10100.00%
41.Melcher Marek, Bruk MartinSK HAMR C10100.00%
42.Stočes Petr, Totzauer KarelSK OAZA Praha D10100.00%
43.Luxemburk Filip, Brož PatrikSF SKK EL Niňo Praha M10100.00%
44.Gajda Jonáš, Luxemburk FilipSF SKK EL Niňo Praha M3175.00%
45.Bicek Kryštof, Jirásek PavelTJ Sokol Praha Podolí B3175.00%
46.Sloup Richard, Rosová KateřinaTTC Elizza Praha J3175.00%
47.Novák Milan, Melcher MarekSK HAMR C3175.00%
48.Hartmann Miroslav, Vobruba AlešSK Slivenec C2166.67%
49.Marek Michal, Bruk MartinSK HAMR C2166.67%
50.Nováček Vladimír, Adámek JiříTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany D2166.67%
51.Gajda Jonáš, Khozeuly YedilSF SKK EL Niňo Praha M2166.67%
52.Hezina Jiří, Kadlec AntonínSK OAZA Praha D2166.67%
53.Hrubý Jan, Vrba KarelTJ Sokol Kbely C2166.67%
54.Ruzha Lumír, Jansa JiříTTC Praha F3260.00%
55.Milota Martin, Vošický OttoVŠSK MFF Praha B3260.00%
56.Pavlík Václav, Milota MartinVŠSK MFF Praha B1150.00%
57.Courton Ivan, Vašák JaroslavSK HAMR C1150.00%
58.Veselý Filip, Milota MartinVŠSK MFF Praha B1150.00%
59.Hrubý Jan, Trnka JosefTJ Sokol Kbely C2250.00%
60.Melcher Marek, Courton IvanSK HAMR C1150.00%
61.Nosek David, Melcher MarekSK HAMR C1150.00%
62.Váňa Petr, Poulíček JaroslavTTC Praha F1150.00%
63.Milota Martin, Patho RóbertVŠSK MFF Praha B1150.00%
64.Adámek Jiří, Erben MichalTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany D1150.00%
65.Pastorek Lukáš, Luxemburk FilipSF SKK EL Niňo Praha M1150.00%
66.Šedivý Stanislav, Rosová KateřinaTTC Elizza Praha J1150.00%
67.Mutl David, Jansa JiříTTC Praha F2340.00%
68.Bartoňová Eva, Hrubý JanTJ Sokol Kbely C2340.00%
69.Milota Martin, Brejchová KateřinaVŠSK MFF Praha B2340.00%
70.Jansa Jiří, Váňa PetrTTC Praha F1233.33%
71.Nováček Vladimír, Jonák PřemyslTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany D1233.33%
72.Čítek Roman, Hartmann MiroslavSK Slivenec C1233.33%
73.Matoušek Jiří, Bukovský PetrKK Konstruktiva Praha B1233.33%
74.Jirásek Pavel, Zikl PetrTJ Sokol Praha Podolí B1325.00%
75.Buriánek Václav, Váňa PetrTTC Praha F1420.00%
76.Štěpánek Tomáš, Makovský ZdeněkTJ AVIA Čakovice H1420.00%
77.Bartoňová Eva, Vrba KarelTJ Sokol Kbely C1420.00%
78.Kalina Pavel, Rosová KateřinaTTC Elizza Praha J010.00%
79.Bicek Kryštof, Zikl PetrTJ Sokol Praha Podolí B010.00%
80.Brenner Zdeněk, Kadlec AntonínSK OAZA Praha D010.00%
81.Vošický Otto, Brejchová KateřinaVŠSK MFF Praha B010.00%
82.Zikl Petr, Klouda RudolfTJ Sokol Praha Podolí B010.00%
83.Kalina Pavel, Sloup RichardTTC Elizza Praha J010.00%
84.Hartmann Miroslav, Maršálek PetrSK Slivenec C010.00%
85.Sloup Richard, Skoupý JanTTC Elizza Praha J010.00%
86.Hartmann Miroslav, Helcl DanielSK Slivenec C010.00%
87.Podrazil Jiří, Trmota ZdeněkTTC Praha F010.00%
88.Rosová Kateřina, Semeráková JitkaTTC Elizza Praha J010.00%
89.Brenner Zdeněk, Hezina JiříSK OAZA Praha D010.00%
90.Syrovátková Marie, Veselý FilipVŠSK MFF Praha B010.00%
91.Mutl David, Váňa PetrTTC Praha F010.00%
92.Buriánek Václav, Listík VítTTC Praha F010.00%
93.Herčík Lubomír, Makovský ZdeněkTJ AVIA Čakovice H010.00%
94.Khozeuly Yedil, Luxemburk FilipSF SKK EL Niňo Praha M010.00%
95.Buriánek Václav, Mutl DavidTTC Praha F010.00%
96.Syrovátková Marie, Pavlík VáclavVŠSK MFF Praha B010.00%
97.Hrbek Ivan, Maršálek PetrSK Slivenec C010.00%
98.Dvořák Aleš, Jirásek PavelTJ Sokol Praha Podolí B010.00%
99.Rosa Vladimír, Sloup RichardTTC Elizza Praha J010.00%
100.Bruk Martin, Vašák JaroslavSK HAMR C010.00%
101.Melcher Marek, Vašák JaroslavSK HAMR C010.00%
102.Kadlec Antonín, Laube DavidSK OAZA Praha D010.00%
103.Váňa Petr, Havlíček LadislavTTC Praha F010.00%
104.Totzauer Karel, Laube DavidSK OAZA Praha D010.00%
105.Černý Jakub, Hájek AlexandrTJ AVIA Čakovice H010.00%
106.Šišková Gabriela, Petříková MichaelaTJ AVIA Čakovice H010.00%
107.Rosa Vladimír, Rosová KateřinaTTC Elizza Praha J010.00%
108.Klouda Rudolf, Jirásek PavelTJ Sokol Praha Podolí B010.00%
109.Brož Patrik, Gajda JonášSF SKK EL Niňo Praha M010.00%
110.Stočes Petr, Stýblo JaroslavSK OAZA Praha D010.00%
111.Šedivý Stanislav, Černý JiříTTC Elizza Praha J010.00%
112.Sloup Richard, Kadlecová TaťánaTTC Elizza Praha J010.00%
113.Pastorek Lukáš, Brož PatrikSF SKK EL Niňo Praha M010.00%
114.Rosa Vladimír, Novák MilanSK HAMR C010.00%
115.Matoušek Jiří, Bauer VáclavKK Konstruktiva Praha B010.00%
116.Lamoš Vítězslav, Kadlecová TaťánaTTC Elizza Praha J010.00%
117.Sloup Richard, Kalinová MartinaTTC Elizza Praha J010.00%
118.Černý Jiří, Lamoš VítězslavTTC Elizza Praha J010.00%
119.Jansa Jiří, Buriánek VáclavTTC Praha F010.00%
120.Jonák Přemysl, Černý MartinTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany D010.00%
121.Poulíček Jaroslav, Paroubek JanTTC Praha F010.00%
122.Váňa Petr, Ruzha LumírTTC Praha F010.00%
123.Petříková Michaela, Štěpánek TomášTJ AVIA Čakovice H010.00%
124.Patho Róbert, Vošický OttoVŠSK MFF Praha B010.00%
125.Milota Martin, Hroch MichalVŠSK MFF Praha B010.00%
126.Bartoňová Eva, Neskusil JosefTJ Sokol Kbely C010.00%
127.Toman Bedřich, Bauer VáclavKK Konstruktiva Praha B010.00%
128.Rosová Kateřina, Kaňka TomášTTC Elizza Praha J010.00%
129.Maršálek Petr, Svoboda MilanSK Slivenec C010.00%
130.Ruzha Lumír, Mutl DavidTTC Praha F010.00%
131.Černý Martin, Černý VáclavTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany D010.00%
132.Kulhánek Karel, Zikl PetrTJ Sokol Praha Podolí B010.00%
133.Havlíček Ladislav, Listík VítTTC Praha F010.00%
134.Veselý Filip, Kápl RomanVŠSK MFF Praha B010.00%
135.Stočes Petr, Laube DavidSK OAZA Praha D010.00%
136.Stočes Petr, Hezina JiříSK OAZA Praha D010.00%
137.Veselý Filip, Vošický OttoVŠSK MFF Praha B010.00%
138.Rosa Vladimír, Kalinová MartinaTTC Elizza Praha J010.00%
139.Kaňka Tomáš, Černý JiříTTC Elizza Praha J010.00%
140.Hozman Antonín, Sloup RichardTTC Elizza Praha J010.00%
141.Šedivý Ondřej, Kalinová MartinaTTC Elizza Praha J010.00%
142.Makal František, Klouda RudolfTJ Sokol Praha Podolí B010.00%
143.Makal František, Zikl PetrTJ Sokol Praha Podolí B010.00%
144.Stýblo Jaroslav, Dusbaba MiroslavSK OAZA Praha D010.00%
145.Veselý Filip, Pavlík VáclavVŠSK MFF Praha B010.00%
146.Pavlík Václav, Brejchová KateřinaVŠSK MFF Praha B010.00%
147.Lamoš Vítězslav, Kalinová MartinaTTC Elizza Praha J010.00%
148.Buriánek Václav, Trmota ZdeněkTTC Praha F020.00%
149.Buriánek Václav, Havlíček LadislavTTC Praha F020.00%
150.Kalinová Martina, Rosová KateřinaTTC Elizza Praha J020.00%
151.Tvrdík Petr, Bauer VáclavKK Konstruktiva Praha B020.00%
152.Sloup Richard, Černý JiříTTC Elizza Praha J020.00%
153.Klouda Rudolf, Dvořák AlešTJ Sokol Praha Podolí B020.00%
154.Hroch Michal, Kápl RomanVŠSK MFF Praha B020.00%
155.Herčík Lubomír, Hájek AlexandrTJ AVIA Čakovice H030.00%
156.Ruzha Lumír, Podrazil JiříTTC Praha F030.00%
157.Erben Michal, Černý MartinTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany D030.00%
158.Kulhánek Karel, Klouda RudolfTJ Sokol Praha Podolí B030.00%
159.Helcl Daniel, Kop FrantišekSK Slivenec C030.00%
160.Buriánek Václav, Poulíček JaroslavTTC Praha F030.00%
161.Černý Jiří, Skoupý JanTTC Elizza Praha J030.00%
162.Pavlík Václav, Hroch MichalVŠSK MFF Praha B030.00%
163.Pavlík Václav, Vošický OttoVŠSK MFF Praha B040.00%
164.Veselý Filip, Hroch MichalVŠSK MFF Praha B050.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
DHS
insportline